Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2017
2015
»
«

 2016   »   52nd Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey (2.HC)

Stage 7  »  Fethiye  ›  Marmaris   (128.6k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
15 Modolo Sacha28Lampre - Merida203054+54:303:15:14 3:15:14
253 Belletti Manuel30Wilier - Southeast101861+57:22,, ,,
3104 Zanotti Marco27Parkhotel Valkenburg CT51248+52:11,, ,,
424 Stępniak Grzegorz27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 771+1:04:23,, ,,
545 Colli Daniele34Nippo - Vini Fantini 428+32:57,, ,,
667 Cecchin Alberto26Team Roth333+35:26,, ,,
7110 Örken Ahmet23Torku Sekerspor238+41:22,, ,,
816 Boeckmans Kris29Lotto Soudal141+46:46,, ,,
93 Ferrari Roberto33Lampre - Merida40+45:16,, ,,
10122 Gonçalves Domingos27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA36+39:21,, ,,
1134 Laborie Christophe29Delko Marseille Provence KTM43+48:44,, ,,
1282 Akhmetov Galym21Astana City23+26:58,, ,,
1346 Grosu Eduard Michael23Nippo - Vini Fantini 47+51:17,, ,,
14120 Finetto Mauro30Unieuro Wilier10+13:04,, ,,
1554 Bertazzo Liam24Wilier - Southeast59+56:44,, ,,
1679 Rācenājs Kristofers30Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv90+1:25:36,, ,,
1774 Cieślik Paweł30VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team17+20:270:04 0:04
1833 Pacher Quentin24Delko Marseille Provence KTM12+13:57,, 0:04
1973 Hník Karel24VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team15+16:25,, 0:04
2026 Mihaylov Nikolay28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 42+46:56,, 0:04
2113 Hansen Adam34Lotto Soudal5+4:21,, 0:04
229 Broeckx Stig25Lotto Soudal7+9:22,, 0:04
23103 Schulting Peter28Parkhotel Valkenburg CT35+37:52,, 0:04
2465 Jaun Lukas24Team Roth32+34:46,, 0:04
2510 Dockx Gert27Lotto Soudal8+12:46,, 0:04
2619 Vilela Ricardo28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA11+13:34,, 0:04
27102 Ockeloen Jasper25Parkhotel Valkenburg CT14+16:06,, 0:04
2818 Gonçalves José27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1+0:00,, 0:04
2995 Hrinkow Dominik27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang50+52:28,, 0:04
30111 Keles Fatih23Torku Sekerspor34+37:04,, 0:04
3135 Galta Fredrik Strand23Delko Marseille Provence KTM57+56:17,, 0:04
3222 Mas Lluís26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA4+2:13,, 0:04
3321 Arroyo David36Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2+0:18,, 0:04
34100 van Luijk Sven26Parkhotel Valkenburg CT20+23:50,, 0:04
35105 Bakırcı Nazim29Torku Sekerspor31+34:09,, 0:04
3676 Lukševics Viesturs29Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv39+43:22,, 0:04
3714 Henderson Gregory39Lotto Soudal6+6:46,, 0:04
3886 Stalnov Nikita24Astana City3+0:46,, 0:04
3999 Hoekstra Jochem23Parkhotel Valkenburg CT16+19:28,, 0:04
40119 Carboni Giovanni20Unieuro Wilier13+15:22,, 0:04
4120 Rosón Jaime23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA9+12:58,, 0:04
4227 Rebellin Davide44CCC Sprandi Polkowice 22+26:19,, 0:04
4325 Taciak Mateusz31CCC Sprandi Polkowice 18+22:07,, 0:04
4438 Piedra Antonio30Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour27+31:52,, 0:04
456 Niemiec Przemysław36Lampre - Merida19+23:13,, 0:04
4629 Szmyd Sylwester38CCC Sprandi Polkowice 21+25:17,, 0:04
471 Đurasek Kristijan28Lampre - Merida26+31:070:12 0:12
487 Petilli Simone22Lampre - Merida30+33:430:15 0:15
4958 Zhupa Eugert26Wilier - Southeast60+56:530:33 0:33
504 Koshevoy Ilia25Lampre - Merida24+27:091:18 1:18
5130 Hirt Jan25CCC Sprandi Polkowice 29+33:00,, 1:18
5268 Toffali Nicola23Team Roth67+1:00:431:59 1:59
5350 Stacchiotti Riccardo24Nippo - Vini Fantini 52+54:062:20 2:20
54101 Nolten Bram24Parkhotel Valkenburg CT80+1:10:152:30 2:30
5511 Frison Frederik23Lotto Soudal44+48:592:38 2:38
5696 Meier Alexander24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang66+1:00:32,, 2:38
5752 Kuboki Kazushige26Nippo - Vini Fantini 92+1:28:27,, 2:38
5857 Mareczko Jakub22Wilier - Southeast75+1:06:583:50 3:50
59107 Samli Ferit22Torku Sekerspor56+56:09,, 3:50
6043 de Souza Almeida André23Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour86+1:16:42,, 3:50
6166 Stüssi Colin22Team Roth78+1:08:47,, 3:50
6294 Hammerschmid Raphael20Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang82+1:12:14,, 3:50
6398 Graziato Massimo27Parkhotel Valkenburg CT46+50:28,, 3:50
64109 Akdilek Ahmet28Torku Sekerspor62+57:39,, 3:50
6588 Galeyev Vadim24Astana City76+1:07:04,, 3:50
6655 Draperi Matteo25Wilier - Southeast87+1:16:444:27 4:27
6731 Samoilau Branislau30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 69+1:02:20,, 4:27
6863 Janorschke Grischa28Team Roth88+1:24:11,, 4:27
6971 Banaszek Adrian22VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team74+1:06:27,, 4:27
7078 Sergis Kaspars23Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv95+1:35:18,, 4:27
7177 Smirnovs Andris26Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv63+58:11,, 4:27
7236 Di Grégorio Rémy30Delko Marseille Provence KTM51+53:09,, 4:27
7332 Diaz Daniel26Delko Marseille Provence KTM64+58:23,, 4:27
7428 Pluciński Leszek25CCC Sprandi Polkowice 25+30:34,, 4:27
7572 Podlaski Michal27VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team45+50:25,, 4:27
76121 te Brake Remco27Parkhotel Valkenburg CT70+1:03:43,, 4:27
77116 Malaguti Alessandro28Unieuro Wilier49+52:165:01 5:01
7851 Viola Antonio25Nippo - Vini Fantini 85+1:14:15,, 5:01
79108 Atalay Muhammed26Torku Sekerspor72+1:04:28,, 5:01
8093 Graf Andreas30Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang94+1:31:58,, 5:01
8192 Gaugl Florian25Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang84+1:13:37,, 5:01
8249 Ishibashi Manabu23Nippo - Vini Fantini 79+1:10:10,, 5:01
8339 Urtasun Pablo36Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour68+1:02:10,, 5:01
8462 Belda David33Team Roth37+40:50,, 5:01
8541 Chamorro Francisco34Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour96+1:36:30,, 5:01
8689 Satlikov Maxim19Astana City83+1:13:335:39 5:39
8783 Kuzmin Anton19Astana City58+56:36,, 5:39
8887 Chsherbinin Yuriy 20Astana City53+54:23,, 5:39
8984 Kulimbetov Nurbolat23Astana City91+1:27:595:40 5:40
9061 Baldo Nicolas31Team Roth77+1:07:247:38 7:38
91118 Salvador Enrico21Unieuro Wilier81+1:11:45,, 7:38
92114 Ravanelli Simone20Unieuro Wilier73+1:05:41,, 7:38
9359 Tedeschi Mirko27Wilier - Southeast55+55:027:41 7:41
94115 Pedretti Giovanni19Unieuro Wilier89+1:25:158:57 8:57
95113 Molteni Marco19Unieuro Wilier93+1:31:36,, 8:57
96117 Malucelli Matteo22Unieuro Wilier65+59:29,, 8:57
DNF17 Bilbao Pello26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+ - 26:45:15 -3:15:14 -3:15:14
DNF42 Silva Roberto33Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour+ - 26:45:15,, -3:15:14
DNF64 Gaday Lucas Manuel23Team Roth+ - 26:45:15,, -3:15:14
DNS8 Xu Gang32Lampre - Merida+ - 26:45:15,, -3:15:14
DNS85 Nikitin Matvey23Astana City+ - 26:45:15,, -3:15:14
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
11-18 Gonçalves José27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA51+0:00 26:45:15 26:45:15+0:00
22-21 Arroyo David36Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2+0:180:18 0:18+0:00
33-86 Stalnov Nikita24Astana City3+0:460:46 0:46+0:00
44-22 Mas Lluís26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA4+2:132:13 2:13+0:00
55-13 Hansen Adam34Lotto Soudal5+4:214:21 4:21+0:00
66-14 Henderson Gregory39Lotto Soudal6+6:466:46 6:46+0:00
77-9 Broeckx Stig25Lotto Soudal7+9:229:22 9:22+0:00
89▲110 Dockx Gert27Lotto Soudal8+12:4612:46 12:46+0:00
910▲120 Rosón Jaime23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA9+12:5812:58 12:58+0:00
1011▲1120 Finetto Mauro30Unieuro Wilier10+13:0413:04 13:04-0:04
1112▲119 Vilela Ricardo28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA11+13:3413:34 13:34+0:00
1213▲133 Pacher Quentin24Delko Marseille Provence KTM12+13:5713:57 13:57+0:00
1314▲1119 Carboni Giovanni20Unieuro Wilier13+15:2215:22 15:22+0:00
1415▲1102 Ockeloen Jasper25Parkhotel Valkenburg CT14+16:0616:06 16:06+0:00
1516▲173 Hník Karel24VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team15+16:2516:25 16:25+0:00
1617▲199 Hoekstra Jochem23Parkhotel Valkenburg CT16+19:2819:28 19:28+0:00
1718▲174 Cieślik Paweł30VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team17+20:2720:27 20:27+0:00
1819▲125 Taciak Mateusz31CCC Sprandi Polkowice 18+22:0722:07 22:07+0:00
1920▲16 Niemiec Przemysław36Lampre - Merida19+23:1323:13 23:13+0:00
2021▲1100 van Luijk Sven26Parkhotel Valkenburg CT20+23:5023:50 23:50+0:00
2122▲129 Szmyd Sylwester38CCC Sprandi Polkowice 21+25:1725:17 25:17+0:00
2225▲327 Rebellin Davide44CCC Sprandi Polkowice 22+26:1926:19 26:19+0:00
2326▲382 Akhmetov Galym21Astana City23+26:5826:58 26:58-0:04
2423▼14 Koshevoy Ilia25Lampre - Merida24+27:0927:09 27:09+1:14
2524▼128 Pluciński Leszek25CCC Sprandi Polkowice 25+30:3430:34 30:34+4:23
2627▲11 Đurasek Kristijan28Lampre - Merida26+31:0731:07 31:07+0:08
2729▲238 Piedra Antonio30Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour27+31:5231:52 31:52+0:00
2830▲245 Colli Daniele34Nippo - Vini Fantini 28+32:5732:57 32:57-0:04
2928▼130 Hirt Jan25CCC Sprandi Polkowice 29+33:0033:00 33:00+1:14
3031▲17 Petilli Simone22Lampre - Merida30+33:4333:43 33:43+0:11
3132▲1105 Bakırcı Nazim29Torku Sekerspor31+34:0934:09 34:09+0:00
3233▲165 Jaun Lukas24Team Roth32+34:4634:46 34:46+0:00
3334▲167 Cecchin Alberto26Team Roth33+35:2635:26 35:26-0:04
3436▲2111 Keles Fatih23Torku Sekerspor34+37:0437:04 37:04+0:00
3537▲2103 Schulting Peter28Parkhotel Valkenburg CT35+37:5237:52 37:52+0:00
3638▲2122 Gonçalves Domingos27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA36+39:2139:21 39:21-0:04
3735▼262 Belda David33Team Roth37+40:5040:50 40:50+4:57
3839▲1110 Örken Ahmet23Torku Sekerspor38+41:2241:22 41:22-0:04
3940▲176 Lukševics Viesturs29Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv39+43:2243:22 43:22+0:00
4041▲13 Ferrari Roberto33Lampre - Merida40+45:1645:16 45:16-0:04
4145▲416 Boeckmans Kris29Lotto Soudal41+46:4646:46 46:46-0:04
4246▲426 Mihaylov Nikolay28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 42+46:5646:56 46:56+0:00
4351▲834 Laborie Christophe29Delko Marseille Provence KTM43+48:4448:44 48:44-0:04
4443▼111 Frison Frederik23Lotto Soudal44+48:5948:59 48:59+2:34
4542▼372 Podlaski Michal27VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team45+50:2550:25 50:25+4:23
4644▼298 Graziato Massimo27Parkhotel Valkenburg CT46+50:2850:28 50:28+3:46
4754▲746 Grosu Eduard Michael23Nippo - Vini Fantini 47+51:1751:17 51:17-0:04
4856▲8104 Zanotti Marco27Parkhotel Valkenburg CT48+52:1152:11 52:11-0:04
4947▼2116 Malaguti Alessandro28Unieuro Wilier49+52:1652:16 52:16+4:57
5058▲895 Hrinkow Dominik27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang50+52:2852:28 52:28+0:00
5149▼236 Di Grégorio Rémy30Delko Marseille Provence KTM51+53:0953:09 53:09+4:23
5255▲350 Stacchiotti Riccardo24Nippo - Vini Fantini 52+54:0654:06 54:06+2:16
5350▼387 Chsherbinin Yuriy 20Astana City53+54:2354:23 54:23+5:35
5462▲85 Modolo Sacha28Lampre - Merida54+54:3054:30 54:30-0:04
5548▼759 Tedeschi Mirko27Wilier - Southeast55+55:0255:02 55:02+7:37
5657▲1107 Samli Ferit22Torku Sekerspor56+56:0956:09 56:09+3:46
5763▲635 Galta Fredrik Strand23Delko Marseille Provence KTM57+56:1756:17 56:17+0:00
5853▼583 Kuzmin Anton19Astana City58+56:3656:36 56:36+5:35
5965▲654 Bertazzo Liam24Wilier - Southeast59+56:4456:44 56:44-0:04
6064▲458 Zhupa Eugert26Wilier - Southeast60+56:5356:53 56:53+0:29
6167▲653 Belletti Manuel30Wilier - Southeast61+57:2257:22 57:22-0:04
6260▼2109 Akdilek Ahmet28Torku Sekerspor62+57:3957:39 57:39+3:46
6359▼477 Smirnovs Andris26Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv63+58:1158:11 58:11+4:23
6461▼332 Diaz Daniel26Delko Marseille Provence KTM64+58:2358:23 58:23+4:23
6552▼13117 Malucelli Matteo22Unieuro Wilier65+59:2959:29 59:29+8:53
6669▲396 Meier Alexander24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang66+1:00:321:00:32 1:00:32+2:34
6771▲468 Toffali Nicola23Team Roth67+1:00:431:00:43 1:00:43+1:55
6866▼239 Urtasun Pablo36Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour68+1:02:101:02:10 1:02:10+4:57
6968▼131 Samoilau Branislau30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 69+1:02:201:02:20 1:02:20+4:23
7072▲2121 te Brake Remco27Parkhotel Valkenburg CT70+1:03:431:03:43 1:03:43+4:23
7179▲824 Stępniak Grzegorz27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 71+1:04:231:04:23 1:04:23-0:04
7273▲1108 Atalay Muhammed26Torku Sekerspor72+1:04:281:04:28 1:04:28+4:57
7370▼3114 Ravanelli Simone20Unieuro Wilier73+1:05:411:05:41 1:05:41+7:34
7475▲171 Banaszek Adrian22VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team74+1:06:271:06:27 1:06:27+4:23
7576▲157 Mareczko Jakub22Wilier - Southeast75+1:06:581:06:58 1:06:58+3:46
7677▲188 Galeyev Vadim24Astana City76+1:07:041:07:04 1:07:04+3:46
7774▼361 Baldo Nicolas31Team Roth77+1:07:241:07:24 1:07:24+7:34
7880▲266 Stüssi Colin22Team Roth78+1:08:471:08:47 1:08:47+3:46
7981▲249 Ishibashi Manabu23Nippo - Vini Fantini 79+1:10:101:10:10 1:10:10+4:57
8082▲2101 Nolten Bram24Parkhotel Valkenburg CT80+1:10:151:10:15 1:10:15+2:26
8178▼3118 Salvador Enrico21Unieuro Wilier81+1:11:451:11:45 1:11:45+7:34
8284▲294 Hammerschmid Raphael20Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang82+1:12:141:12:14 1:12:14+3:46
8383-89 Satlikov Maxim19Astana City83+1:13:331:13:33 1:13:33+5:35
8485▲192 Gaugl Florian25Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang84+1:13:371:13:37 1:13:37+4:57
8586▲151 Viola Antonio25Nippo - Vini Fantini 85+1:14:151:14:15 1:14:15+4:57
8689▲343 de Souza Almeida André23Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour86+1:16:421:16:42 1:16:42+3:46
8788▲155 Draperi Matteo25Wilier - Southeast87+1:16:441:16:44 1:16:44+4:23
8891▲363 Janorschke Grischa28Team Roth88+1:24:111:24:11 1:24:11+4:23
8990▲1115 Pedretti Giovanni19Unieuro Wilier89+1:25:151:25:15 1:25:15+8:53
9096▲679 Rācenājs Kristofers30Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv90+1:25:361:25:36 1:25:36-0:04
9192▲184 Kulimbetov Nurbolat23Astana City91+1:27:591:27:59 1:27:59+5:36
9297▲552 Kuboki Kazushige26Nippo - Vini Fantini 92+1:28:271:28:27 1:28:27+2:34
9393-113 Molteni Marco19Unieuro Wilier93+1:31:361:31:36 1:31:36+8:53
9498▲493 Graf Andreas30Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang94+1:31:581:31:58 1:31:58+4:57
9599▲478 Sergis Kaspars23Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv95+1:35:181:35:18 1:35:18+4:23
96100▲441 Chamorro Francisco34Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour96+1:36:301:36:30 1:36:30+4:57
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
13▲253 Belletti Manuel30Wilier - Southeast53
24▲245 Colli Daniele34Nippo - Vini Fantini 46
35▲267 Cecchin Alberto26Team Roth45
41▼318 Gonçalves José27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA42
52▼36 Niemiec Przemysław36Lampre - Merida41
611▲55 Modolo Sacha28Lampre - Merida40
710▲3104 Zanotti Marco27Parkhotel Valkenburg CT39
88-24 Stępniak Grzegorz27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 39
96▼3120 Finetto Mauro30Unieuro Wilier36
107▼3117 Malucelli Matteo22Unieuro Wilier30
119▼257 Mareczko Jakub22Wilier - Southeast26
1213▲120 Rosón Jaime23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA23
1321▲816 Boeckmans Kris29Lotto Soudal21
1414-33 Pacher Quentin24Delko Marseille Provence KTM20
1515-4 Koshevoy Ilia25Lampre - Merida19
1616-21 Arroyo David36Caja Rural - Seguros RGA18
1722▲534 Laborie Christophe29Delko Marseille Provence KTM18
1817▼174 Cieślik Paweł30VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team17
1936▲17110 Örken Ahmet23Torku Sekerspor16
2018▼286 Stalnov Nikita24Astana City14
2119▼214 Henderson Gregory39Lotto Soudal14
2220▼219 Vilela Ricardo28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA14
2337▲143 Ferrari Roberto33Lampre - Merida14
2423▼188 Galeyev Vadim24Astana City13
2524▼150 Stacchiotti Riccardo24Nippo - Vini Fantini 12
2641▲15122 Gonçalves Domingos27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA12
2725▼268 Toffali Nicola23Team Roth12
2826▼222 Mas Lluís26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA11
2927▼230 Hirt Jan25CCC Sprandi Polkowice 11
3028▼289 Satlikov Maxim19Astana City10
3129▼29 Broeckx Stig25Lotto Soudal10
3230▼229 Szmyd Sylwester38CCC Sprandi Polkowice 10
3331▼277 Smirnovs Andris26Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv10
3432▼210 Dockx Gert27Lotto Soudal9
3533▼2118 Salvador Enrico21Unieuro Wilier8
3634▼227 Rebellin Davide44CCC Sprandi Polkowice 8
3735▼211 Frison Frederik23Lotto Soudal8
3838-36 Di Grégorio Rémy30Delko Marseille Provence KTM7
3939-13 Hansen Adam34Lotto Soudal6
4040-102 Ockeloen Jasper25Parkhotel Valkenburg CT6
4144▲354 Bertazzo Liam24Wilier - Southeast6
4242-116 Malaguti Alessandro28Unieuro Wilier5
4343-58 Zhupa Eugert26Wilier - Southeast5
44-101 Nolten Bram24Parkhotel Valkenburg CT5
4545-71 Banaszek Adrian22VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team5
46-82 Akhmetov Galym21Astana City4
4753▲646 Grosu Eduard Michael23Nippo - Vini Fantini 4
4846▼2119 Carboni Giovanni20Unieuro Wilier3
4947▼298 Graziato Massimo27Parkhotel Valkenburg CT3
5048▼2109 Akdilek Ahmet28Torku Sekerspor3
5149▼261 Baldo Nicolas31Team Roth3
52-92 Gaugl Florian25Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang3
5350▼395 Hrinkow Dominik27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang2
5451▼363 Janorschke Grischa28Team Roth2
5552▼325 Taciak Mateusz31CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1
5654▼296 Meier Alexander24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1
5755▼278 Sergis Kaspars23Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv1
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+ - 26:45:15 80:15:24 80:15:24
22- Lotto Soudal+ - 26:45:1515:47 15:47
33- Lampre - Merida+ - 26:45:1537:03 37:03
44- Astana City+ - 26:45:1544:50 44:50
55- Parkhotel Valkenburg CT+ - 26:45:1545:29 45:29
67▲1 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + - 26:45:151:00:25 1:00:25
76▼1 Unieuro Wilier+ - 26:45:151:00:54 1:00:54
88- Team Roth+ - 26:45:151:10:32 1:10:32
99- VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team+ - 26:45:151:14:04 1:14:04
1010- Delko Marseille Provence KTM+ - 26:45:151:18:29 1:18:29
1111- Torku Sekerspor+ - 26:45:151:19:34 1:19:34
1212- Nippo - Vini Fantini + - 26:45:152:03:11 2:03:11
1313- Wilier - Southeast+ - 26:45:152:13:37 2:13:37
1414- Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour+ - 26:45:152:48:26 2:48:26
1515- Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang+ - 26:45:153:01:09 3:01:09
1616- Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv+ - 26:45:153:06:56 3:06:56

Race information

Date: 30th April 2016
Avg. speed winner: 39.52 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Fethiye › Marmaris
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.HC.StagePresidential Cycling Tour of Turkey logo

Race profile



Websites:
www.facebook.com/tourofturkeyTUR
www.tourofturkey.org.tr
twitter.com/tourofturkeyTUR

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.13907 sec.