Search:  
topLogin
2017
2015
»
«

2016»52nd Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey (2.HC)

2016  Stage 7  »  Fethiye  ›  Marmaris   (128.6k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
154+54:305 Modolo SachaLampre - Merida 28Lampre - Merida20303:15:143:15:14
261+57:2253 Belletti ManuelWilier - Southeast 30Wilier - Southeast1018,,0:00
348+52:11104 Zanotti MarcoParkhotel Valkenburg CT 27Parkhotel Valkenburg CT512,,0:00
471+1:04:2324 Stępniak GrzegorzCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 7,,0:00
528+32:5745 Colli DanieleNippo - Vini Fantini  34Nippo - Vini Fantini 4,,0:00
633+35:2667 Cecchin AlbertoTeam Roth 26Team Roth3,,0:00
738+41:22110 Örken AhmetTorku Sekerspor 23Torku Sekerspor2,,0:00
841+46:4616 Boeckmans KrisLotto Soudal 29Lotto Soudal1,,0:00
940+45:163 Ferrari RobertoLampre - Merida 33Lampre - Merida,,0:00
1036+39:21122 Gonçalves DomingosCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:00
1143+48:4434 Laborie ChristopheDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:00
1223+26:5882 Akhmetov GalymAstana City 21Astana City,,0:00
1347+51:1746 Grosu Eduard-MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,0:00
1410+13:04120 Finetto MauroUnieuro Wilier 30Unieuro Wilier,,0:00
1559+56:4454 Bertazzo LiamWilier - Southeast 24Wilier - Southeast,,0:00
1690+1:25:3679 Rācenājs KristofersAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 30Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv,,0:00
1717+20:2774 Cieślik PawełVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 30VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team0:040:04
1812+13:5733 Pacher QuentinDelko Marseille Provence KTM 24Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:04
1915+16:2573 Hník KarelVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 24VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,,0:04
2042+46:5626 Mihaylov NikolayCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:04
215+4:2113 Hansen AdamLotto Soudal 34Lotto Soudal,,0:04
227+9:229 Broeckx StigLotto Soudal 25Lotto Soudal,,0:04
2335+37:52103 Schulting PeterParkhotel Valkenburg CT 28Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,0:04
2432+34:4665 Jaun LukasTeam Roth 24Team Roth,,0:04
258+12:4610 Dockx GertLotto Soudal 27Lotto Soudal,,0:04
2611+13:3419 Vilela RicardoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:04
2714+16:06102 Ockeloen JasperParkhotel Valkenburg CT 25Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,0:04
281+0:0018 Gonçalves JoséCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:04
2950+52:2895 Hrinkow DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:04
3034+37:04111 Keles FatihTorku Sekerspor 23Torku Sekerspor,,0:04
3157+56:1735 Galta Fredrik StrandDelko Marseille Provence KTM 23Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:04
324+2:1322 Mas LluísCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:04
332+0:1821 Arroyo DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 36Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:04
3420+23:50100 van Luijk SvenParkhotel Valkenburg CT 26Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,0:04
3531+34:09105 Bakırcı NazimTorku Sekerspor 29Torku Sekerspor,,0:04
3639+43:2276 Lukševics ViestursAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 29Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv,,0:04
376+6:4614 Henderson GregoryLotto Soudal 39Lotto Soudal,,0:04
383+0:4686 Stalnov NikitaAstana City 24Astana City,,0:04
3916+19:2899 Hoekstra JochemParkhotel Valkenburg CT 23Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,0:04
4013+15:22119 Carboni GiovanniUnieuro Wilier 20Unieuro Wilier,,0:04
419+12:5820 Rosón JaimeCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:04
4222+26:1927 Rebellin DavideCCC Sprandi Polkowice  44CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:04
4318+22:0725 Taciak MateuszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  31CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:04
4427+31:5238 Piedra AntonioFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 30Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour,,0:04
4519+23:136 Niemiec PrzemysławLampre - Merida 36Lampre - Merida,,0:04
4621+25:1729 Szmyd SylwesterCCC Sprandi Polkowice  38CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:04
4726+31:071 Đurasek KristijanLampre - Merida 28Lampre - Merida0:120:12
4830+33:437 Petilli SimoneLampre - Merida 22Lampre - Merida0:150:15
4960+56:5358 Zhupa EugertWilier - Southeast 26Wilier - Southeast0:330:33
5024+27:094 Koshevoy IliaLampre - Merida 25Lampre - Merida1:181:18
5129+33:0030 Hirt JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  25CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,1:18
5267+1:00:4368 Toffali NicolaTeam Roth 23Team Roth1:591:59
5352+54:0650 Stacchiotti RiccardoNippo - Vini Fantini  24Nippo - Vini Fantini 2:202:20
5480+1:10:15101 Nolten BramParkhotel Valkenburg CT 24Parkhotel Valkenburg CT2:302:30
5544+48:5911 Frison FrederikLotto Soudal 23Lotto Soudal2:382:38
5666+1:00:3296 Meier AlexanderTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,2:38
5792+1:28:2752 Kuboki KazushigeNippo - Vini Fantini  26Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,2:38
5875+1:06:5857 Mareczko JakubWilier - Southeast 22Wilier - Southeast3:503:50
5956+56:09107 Şamlı FeritTorku Sekerspor 22Torku Sekerspor,,3:50
6086+1:16:4243 de Souza Almeida AndréFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 23Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour,,3:50
6178+1:08:4766 Stüssi ColinTeam Roth 22Team Roth,,3:50
6282+1:12:1494 Hammerschmid RaphaelTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 20Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,3:50
6346+50:2898 Graziato MassimoParkhotel Valkenburg CT 27Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,3:50
6462+57:39109 Akdilek AhmetTorku Sekerspor 28Torku Sekerspor,,3:50
6576+1:07:0488 Galeyev VadimAstana City 24Astana City,,3:50
6687+1:16:4455 Draperi MatteoWilier - Southeast 25Wilier - Southeast4:274:27
6769+1:02:2031 Samoilau BranislauCCC Sprandi Polkowice  30CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,4:27
6888+1:24:1163 Janorschke GrischaTeam Roth 28Team Roth,,4:27
6974+1:06:2771 Banaszek AdrianVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 22VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,,4:27
7095+1:35:1878 Sergis KasparsAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 23Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv,,4:27
7163+58:1177 Smirnovs AndrisAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 26Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv,,4:27
7251+53:0936 Di Grégorio RémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,4:27
7364+58:2332 Diaz DanielDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,4:27
7425+30:3428 Pluciński LeszekCCC Sprandi Polkowice  25CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,4:27
7545+50:2572 Podlaski MichałVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 27VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,,4:27
7670+1:03:43121 te Brake RemcoParkhotel Valkenburg CT 27Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,4:27
7749+52:16116 Malaguti AlessandroUnieuro Wilier 28Unieuro Wilier5:015:01
7885+1:14:1551 Viola AntonioNippo - Vini Fantini  25Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,5:01
7972+1:04:28108 Atalay MuhammedTorku Sekerspor 26Torku Sekerspor,,5:01
8094+1:31:5893 Graf AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 30Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,5:01
8184+1:13:3792 Gaugl FlorianTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 25Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,5:01
8279+1:10:1049 Ishibashi ManabuNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,5:01
8368+1:02:1039 Urtasun PabloFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 36Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour,,5:01
8437+40:5062 Belda DavidTeam Roth 33Team Roth,,5:01
8596+1:36:3041 Chamorro FranciscoFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 34Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour,,5:01
8683+1:13:3389 Satlikov MaximAstana City 19Astana City5:395:39
8758+56:3683 Kuzmin AntonAstana City 19Astana City,,5:39
8853+54:2387 Chsherbinin YuriyAstana City 20Astana City,,5:39
8991+1:27:5984 Kulimbetov NurbolatAstana City 23Astana City5:405:40
9077+1:07:2461 Baldo NicolasTeam Roth 31Team Roth7:387:38
9181+1:11:45118 Salvador EnricoUnieuro Wilier 21Unieuro Wilier,,7:38
9273+1:05:41114 Ravanelli SimoneUnieuro Wilier 20Unieuro Wilier,,7:38
9355+55:0259 Tedeschi MirkoWilier - Southeast 27Wilier - Southeast7:417:41
9489+1:25:15115 Pedretti GiovanniUnieuro Wilier 19Unieuro Wilier8:578:57
9593+1:31:36113 Molteni MarcoUnieuro Wilier 19Unieuro Wilier,,8:57
9665+59:29117 Malucelli MatteoUnieuro Wilier 22Unieuro Wilier,,8:57
DNF+ - 26:45:1517 Bilbao PelloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA--
DNF+ - 26:45:1542 Silva Roberto PinheiroFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 33Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour,,-
DNF+ - 26:45:1564 Gaday Lucas ManuelTeam Roth 23Team Roth,,-
DNS+ - 26:45:1585 Nikitin MatveyAstana City 23Astana City,,-
DNS+ - 26:45:158 Xu GangLampre - Merida 32Lampre - Merida,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
11-18 Gonçalves JoséCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA5 26:45:15 26:45:15
22-21 Arroyo DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 36Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:180:18
33-86 Stalnov NikitaAstana City 24Astana City0:460:46
44-22 Mas LluísCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2:132:13
55-13 Hansen AdamLotto Soudal 34Lotto Soudal4:214:21
66-14 Henderson GregoryLotto Soudal 39Lotto Soudal6:466:46
77-9 Broeckx StigLotto Soudal 25Lotto Soudal9:229:22
89▲110 Dockx GertLotto Soudal 27Lotto Soudal12:4612:46
910▲120 Rosón JaimeCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA12:5812:58
1011▲1120 Finetto MauroUnieuro Wilier 30Unieuro Wilier13:0413:04
1112▲119 Vilela RicardoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA13:3413:34
1213▲133 Pacher QuentinDelko Marseille Provence KTM 24Delko Marseille Provence KTM13:5713:57
1314▲1119 Carboni GiovanniUnieuro Wilier 20Unieuro Wilier15:2215:22
1415▲1102 Ockeloen JasperParkhotel Valkenburg CT 25Parkhotel Valkenburg CT16:0616:06
1516▲173 Hník KarelVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 24VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team16:2516:25
1617▲199 Hoekstra JochemParkhotel Valkenburg CT 23Parkhotel Valkenburg CT19:2819:28
1718▲174 Cieślik PawełVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 30VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team20:2720:27
1819▲125 Taciak MateuszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  31CCC Sprandi Polkowice 22:0722:07
1920▲16 Niemiec PrzemysławLampre - Merida 36Lampre - Merida23:1323:13
2021▲1100 van Luijk SvenParkhotel Valkenburg CT 26Parkhotel Valkenburg CT23:5023:50
2122▲129 Szmyd SylwesterCCC Sprandi Polkowice  38CCC Sprandi Polkowice 25:1725:17
2225▲327 Rebellin DavideCCC Sprandi Polkowice  44CCC Sprandi Polkowice 26:1926:19
2326▲382 Akhmetov GalymAstana City 21Astana City26:5826:58
2423▼14 Koshevoy IliaLampre - Merida 25Lampre - Merida27:0927:09
2524▼128 Pluciński LeszekCCC Sprandi Polkowice  25CCC Sprandi Polkowice 30:3430:34
2627▲11 Đurasek KristijanLampre - Merida 28Lampre - Merida31:0731:07
2729▲238 Piedra AntonioFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 30Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour31:5231:52
2830▲245 Colli DanieleNippo - Vini Fantini  34Nippo - Vini Fantini 32:5732:57
2928▼130 Hirt JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  25CCC Sprandi Polkowice 33:0033:00
3031▲17 Petilli SimoneLampre - Merida 22Lampre - Merida33:4333:43
3132▲1105 Bakırcı NazimTorku Sekerspor 29Torku Sekerspor34:0934:09
3233▲165 Jaun LukasTeam Roth 24Team Roth34:4634:46
3334▲167 Cecchin AlbertoTeam Roth 26Team Roth35:2635:26
3436▲2111 Keles FatihTorku Sekerspor 23Torku Sekerspor37:0437:04
3537▲2103 Schulting PeterParkhotel Valkenburg CT 28Parkhotel Valkenburg CT37:5237:52
3638▲2122 Gonçalves DomingosCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA39:2139:21
3735▼262 Belda DavidTeam Roth 33Team Roth40:5040:50
3839▲1110 Örken AhmetTorku Sekerspor 23Torku Sekerspor41:2241:22
3940▲176 Lukševics ViestursAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 29Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv43:2243:22
4041▲13 Ferrari RobertoLampre - Merida 33Lampre - Merida45:1645:16
4145▲416 Boeckmans KrisLotto Soudal 29Lotto Soudal46:4646:46
4246▲426 Mihaylov NikolayCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 46:5646:56
4351▲834 Laborie ChristopheDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM48:4448:44
4443▼111 Frison FrederikLotto Soudal 23Lotto Soudal48:5948:59
4542▼372 Podlaski MichałVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 27VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team50:2550:25
4644▼298 Graziato MassimoParkhotel Valkenburg CT 27Parkhotel Valkenburg CT50:2850:28
4754▲746 Grosu Eduard-MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini 51:1751:17
4856▲8104 Zanotti MarcoParkhotel Valkenburg CT 27Parkhotel Valkenburg CT52:1152:11
4947▼2116 Malaguti AlessandroUnieuro Wilier 28Unieuro Wilier52:1652:16
5058▲895 Hrinkow DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang52:2852:28
5149▼236 Di Grégorio RémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM53:0953:09
5255▲350 Stacchiotti RiccardoNippo - Vini Fantini  24Nippo - Vini Fantini 54:0654:06
5350▼387 Chsherbinin YuriyAstana City 20Astana City54:2354:23
5462▲85 Modolo SachaLampre - Merida 28Lampre - Merida54:3054:30
5548▼759 Tedeschi MirkoWilier - Southeast 27Wilier - Southeast55:0255:02
5657▲1107 Şamlı FeritTorku Sekerspor 22Torku Sekerspor56:0956:09
5763▲635 Galta Fredrik StrandDelko Marseille Provence KTM 23Delko Marseille Provence KTM56:1756:17
5853▼583 Kuzmin AntonAstana City 19Astana City56:3656:36
5965▲654 Bertazzo LiamWilier - Southeast 24Wilier - Southeast56:4456:44
6064▲458 Zhupa EugertWilier - Southeast 26Wilier - Southeast56:5356:53
6167▲653 Belletti ManuelWilier - Southeast 30Wilier - Southeast57:2257:22
6260▼2109 Akdilek AhmetTorku Sekerspor 28Torku Sekerspor57:3957:39
6359▼477 Smirnovs AndrisAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 26Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv58:1158:11
6461▼332 Diaz DanielDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM58:2358:23
6552▼13117 Malucelli MatteoUnieuro Wilier 22Unieuro Wilier59:2959:29
6669▲396 Meier AlexanderTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1:00:321:00:32
6771▲468 Toffali NicolaTeam Roth 23Team Roth1:00:431:00:43
6866▼239 Urtasun PabloFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 36Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour1:02:101:02:10
6968▼131 Samoilau BranislauCCC Sprandi Polkowice  30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1:02:201:02:20
7072▲2121 te Brake RemcoParkhotel Valkenburg CT 27Parkhotel Valkenburg CT1:03:431:03:43
7179▲824 Stępniak GrzegorzCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1:04:231:04:23
7273▲1108 Atalay MuhammedTorku Sekerspor 26Torku Sekerspor1:04:281:04:28
7370▼3114 Ravanelli SimoneUnieuro Wilier 20Unieuro Wilier1:05:411:05:41
7475▲171 Banaszek AdrianVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 22VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team1:06:271:06:27
7576▲157 Mareczko JakubWilier - Southeast 22Wilier - Southeast1:06:581:06:58
7677▲188 Galeyev VadimAstana City 24Astana City1:07:041:07:04
7774▼361 Baldo NicolasTeam Roth 31Team Roth1:07:241:07:24
7880▲266 Stüssi ColinTeam Roth 22Team Roth1:08:471:08:47
7981▲249 Ishibashi ManabuNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini 1:10:101:10:10
8082▲2101 Nolten BramParkhotel Valkenburg CT 24Parkhotel Valkenburg CT1:10:151:10:15
8178▼3118 Salvador EnricoUnieuro Wilier 21Unieuro Wilier1:11:451:11:45
8284▲294 Hammerschmid RaphaelTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 20Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1:12:141:12:14
8383-89 Satlikov MaximAstana City 19Astana City1:13:331:13:33
8485▲192 Gaugl FlorianTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 25Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1:13:371:13:37
8586▲151 Viola AntonioNippo - Vini Fantini  25Nippo - Vini Fantini 1:14:151:14:15
8689▲343 de Souza Almeida AndréFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 23Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour1:16:421:16:42
8788▲155 Draperi MatteoWilier - Southeast 25Wilier - Southeast1:16:441:16:44
8891▲363 Janorschke GrischaTeam Roth 28Team Roth1:24:111:24:11
8990▲1115 Pedretti GiovanniUnieuro Wilier 19Unieuro Wilier1:25:151:25:15
9096▲679 Rācenājs KristofersAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 30Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv1:25:361:25:36
9192▲184 Kulimbetov NurbolatAstana City 23Astana City1:27:591:27:59
9297▲552 Kuboki KazushigeNippo - Vini Fantini  26Nippo - Vini Fantini 1:28:271:28:27
9393-113 Molteni MarcoUnieuro Wilier 19Unieuro Wilier1:31:361:31:36
9498▲493 Graf AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 30Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1:31:581:31:58
9599▲478 Sergis KasparsAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 23Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv1:35:181:35:18
96100▲441 Chamorro FranciscoFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 34Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour1:36:301:36:30
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
13▲253 Belletti ManuelWilier - Southeast 30Wilier - Southeast53+14
24▲245 Colli DanieleNippo - Vini Fantini  34Nippo - Vini Fantini 46+11
35▲267 Cecchin AlbertoTeam Roth 26Team Roth45+10
41▼318 Gonçalves JoséCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA42-
52▼36 Niemiec PrzemysławLampre - Merida 36Lampre - Merida41-
611▲55 Modolo SachaLampre - Merida 28Lampre - Merida40+15
710▲3104 Zanotti MarcoParkhotel Valkenburg CT 27Parkhotel Valkenburg CT39+13
88-24 Stępniak GrzegorzCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 39+12
96▼3120 Finetto MauroUnieuro Wilier 30Unieuro Wilier36+2
107▼3117 Malucelli MatteoUnieuro Wilier 22Unieuro Wilier30-
119▼257 Mareczko JakubWilier - Southeast 22Wilier - Southeast26-
1213▲120 Rosón JaimeCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA23-
1321▲816 Boeckmans KrisLotto Soudal 29Lotto Soudal21+8
1414-33 Pacher QuentinDelko Marseille Provence KTM 24Delko Marseille Provence KTM20-
1515-4 Koshevoy IliaLampre - Merida 25Lampre - Merida19-
1616-21 Arroyo DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 36Caja Rural - Seguros RGA18-
1722▲534 Laborie ChristopheDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM18+5
1817▼174 Cieślik PawełVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 30VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team17+1
1936▲17110 Örken AhmetTorku Sekerspor 23Torku Sekerspor16+9
2018▼286 Stalnov NikitaAstana City 24Astana City14-
2119▼214 Henderson GregoryLotto Soudal 39Lotto Soudal14-
2220▼219 Vilela RicardoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA14-
2337▲143 Ferrari RobertoLampre - Merida 33Lampre - Merida14+7
2423▼188 Galeyev VadimAstana City 24Astana City13-
2524▼150 Stacchiotti RiccardoNippo - Vini Fantini  24Nippo - Vini Fantini 12-
2641▲15122 Gonçalves DomingosCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA12+6
2725▼268 Toffali NicolaTeam Roth 23Team Roth12-
2826▼222 Mas LluísCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA11-
2927▼230 Hirt JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  25CCC Sprandi Polkowice 11-
3028▼289 Satlikov MaximAstana City 19Astana City10-
3129▼29 Broeckx StigLotto Soudal 25Lotto Soudal10-
3230▼229 Szmyd SylwesterCCC Sprandi Polkowice  38CCC Sprandi Polkowice 10-
3331▼277 Smirnovs AndrisAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 26Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv10-
3432▼210 Dockx GertLotto Soudal 27Lotto Soudal9-
3533▼2118 Salvador EnricoUnieuro Wilier 21Unieuro Wilier8-
3634▼227 Rebellin DavideCCC Sprandi Polkowice  44CCC Sprandi Polkowice 8-
3735▼211 Frison FrederikLotto Soudal 23Lotto Soudal8-
3838-36 Di Grégorio RémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM7-
3939-13 Hansen AdamLotto Soudal 34Lotto Soudal6-
4040-102 Ockeloen JasperParkhotel Valkenburg CT 25Parkhotel Valkenburg CT6-
4144▲354 Bertazzo LiamWilier - Southeast 24Wilier - Southeast6+1
4242-116 Malaguti AlessandroUnieuro Wilier 28Unieuro Wilier5-
4343-58 Zhupa EugertWilier - Southeast 26Wilier - Southeast5-
44-101 Nolten BramParkhotel Valkenburg CT 24Parkhotel Valkenburg CT5+5
4545-71 Banaszek AdrianVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 22VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team5-
46-82 Akhmetov GalymAstana City 21Astana City4+4
4753▲646 Grosu Eduard-MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini 4+3
4846▼2119 Carboni GiovanniUnieuro Wilier 20Unieuro Wilier3-
4947▼298 Graziato MassimoParkhotel Valkenburg CT 27Parkhotel Valkenburg CT3-
5048▼2109 Akdilek AhmetTorku Sekerspor 28Torku Sekerspor3-
5149▼261 Baldo NicolasTeam Roth 31Team Roth3-
52-92 Gaugl FlorianTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 25Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang3+3
5350▼395 Hrinkow DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang2-
5451▼363 Janorschke GrischaTeam Roth 28Team Roth2-
5552▼325 Taciak MateuszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  31CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1-
5654▼296 Meier AlexanderTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1-
5755▼278 Sergis KasparsAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 23Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-6 Niemiec PrzemysławLampre - Merida 36Lampre - Merida21-
22-4 Koshevoy IliaLampre - Merida 25Lampre - Merida16-
33-20 Rosón JaimeCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA15-
44-103 Schulting PeterParkhotel Valkenburg CT 28Parkhotel Valkenburg CT14-
57▲274 Cieślik PawełVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 30VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team13+3
65▼136 Di Grégorio RémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM12-
76▼1105 Bakırcı NazimTorku Sekerspor 29Torku Sekerspor10-
88-58 Zhupa EugertWilier - Southeast 26Wilier - Southeast5-
99-19 Vilela RicardoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA5-
1010-38 Piedra AntonioFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 30Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour5-
1111-61 Baldo NicolasTeam Roth 31Team Roth4-
1212-9 Broeckx StigLotto Soudal 25Lotto Soudal3-
1313-120 Finetto MauroUnieuro Wilier 30Unieuro Wilier3-
1414-30 Hirt JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  25CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3-
1515-95 Hrinkow DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang3-
1616-86 Stalnov NikitaAstana City 24Astana City2-
17-28 Pluciński LeszekCCC Sprandi Polkowice  25CCC Sprandi Polkowice 2+2
1818-46 Grosu Eduard-MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini 2-
1919-18 Gonçalves JoséCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1-
2020-26 Mihaylov NikolayCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1-
2121-34 Laborie ChristopheDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM1-
22-92 Gaugl FlorianTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 25Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Caja Rural - Seguros RGA  80:15:24 80:15:24
22- Lotto Soudal 15:4715:47
33- Lampre - Merida 37:0337:03
44- Astana City 44:5044:50
55- Parkhotel Valkenburg CT 45:2945:29
67▲1 CCC Sprandi Polkowice  1:00:251:00:25
76▼1 Unieuro Wilier 1:00:541:00:54
88- Team Roth 1:10:321:10:32
99- VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 1:14:041:14:04
1010- Delko Marseille Provence KTM 1:18:291:18:29
1111- Torku Sekerspor 1:19:341:19:34
1212- Nippo - Vini Fantini  2:03:112:03:11
1313- Wilier - Southeast 2:13:372:13:37
1414- Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 2:48:262:48:26
1515- Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 3:01:093:01:09
1616- Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 3:06:563:06:56
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 30th April 2016
Avg. speed winner: 39.52 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Fethiye › Marmaris
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.HC.StagePresidential Cycling Tour of Turkey logo

Race profile



Websites:
www.facebook.com/tourofturkeyTUR
www.tourofturkey.org.tr
twitter.com/tourofturkeyTUR
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.1059 sec.