1 54 +54:30 5
Sprint 28 Lampre - Merida 20 30 3:15:14
2 61 +57:22 71
Sprint 30 Wilier - Southeast 10 18 ,, 0:00
3 48 +52:11 137
Sprint 27 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT 5 12 ,, 0:00
4 71 +1:04:23 31
Sprint 27 CCC Sprandi Polkowice 7 ,, 0:00
5 28 +32:57 61
Sprint 34 Nippo - Vini Fantini 4 ,, 0:00
6 33 +35:26 87
Sprint 26 Team Roth 3 ,, 0:00
7 38 +41:22 146
Sprint 23 Torku Sekerspor 2 ,, 0:00
8 41 +46:46 18
Sprint 29 Lotto Soudal 1 ,, 0:00
9 40 +45:16 3
Sprint 33 Lampre - Merida ,, 0:00
10 36 +39:21 28
TT 27 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:00
11 43 +48:44 43
Sprint 29 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 0:00
12 23 +26:58 111
Sprint 21 Astana City ,, 0:00
13 47 +51:17 62
Sprint 23 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 0:00
14 10 +13:04 158
Classic 30 Unieuro Wilier ,, 0:00
15 59 +56:44 72
Sprint 24 Wilier - Southeast ,, 0:00
16 90 +1:25:36 105
Sprint 30 Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv ,, 0:00
17 17 +20:27 96
Sprint 30 VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 0:04 0:04
18 12 +13:57 42
Climber 24 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 0:04
19 15 +16:25 95
GC 24 VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:04
20 42 +46:56 33
TT 28 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:04
21 5 +4:21 15
GC 34 Lotto Soudal ,, 0:04
22 7 +9:22 11
Classic 25 Lotto Soudal ,, 0:04
23 35 +37:52 136
Sprint 28 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT ,, 0:04
24 32 +34:46 85
Sprint 24 Team Roth ,, 0:04
25 8 +12:46 12
GC 27 Lotto Soudal ,, 0:04
26 11 +13:34 23
GC 28 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:04
27 14 +16:06 135
Sprint 25 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT ,, 0:04
28 1 +0:00 22
GC 27 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:04
29 50 +52:28 126
Sprint 27 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang ,, 0:04
30 34 +37:04 147
Sprint 23 Torku Sekerspor ,, 0:04
31 57 +56:17 44
Sprint 23 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 0:04
32 4 +2:13 26
GC 26 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:04
33 2 +0:18 25
GC 36 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:04
34 20 +23:50 133
Sprint 26 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT ,, 0:04
35 31 +34:09 141
Sprint 29 Torku Sekerspor ,, 0:04
36 39 +43:22 101
Sprint 29 Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv ,, 0:04
37 6 +6:46 16
Sprint 39 Lotto Soudal ,, 0:04
38 3 +0:46 115
GC 24 Astana City ,, 0:04
39 16 +19:28 132
TT 23 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT ,, 0:04
40 13 +15:22 157
Climber 20 Unieuro Wilier ,, 0:04
41 9 +12:58 24
Climber 23 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:04
42 22 +26:19 34
Classic 44 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:04
43 18 +22:07 32
TT 31 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:04
44 27 +31:52 51
GC 30 Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour ,, 0:04
45 19 +23:13 6
GC 36 Lampre - Merida ,, 0:04
46 21 +25:17 36
GC 38 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:04
47 26 +31:07 1
Climber 28 Lampre - Merida 0:12 0:12
48 30 +33:43 7
Climber 22 Lampre - Merida 0:15 0:15
49 60 +56:53 76
Sprint 26 Wilier - Southeast 0:33 0:33
50 24 +27:09 4
GC 25 Lampre - Merida 1:18 1:18
51 29 +33:00 37
Climber 25 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 1:18
52 67 +1:00:43 88
Sprint 23 Team Roth 1:59 1:59
53 52 +54:06 66
Sprint 24 Nippo - Vini Fantini 2:20 2:20
54 80 +1:10:15 134
Sprint 24 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT 2:30 2:30
55 44 +48:59 13
Classic 23 Lotto Soudal 2:38 2:38
56 66 +1:00:32 127
Sprint 24 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang ,, 2:38
57 92 +1:28:27 68
Sprint 26 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 2:38
58 75 +1:06:58 75
Sprint 22 Wilier - Southeast 3:50 3:50
59 56 +56:09 143
TT 22 Torku Sekerspor ,, 3:50
60 86 +1:16:42 56
Classic 23 Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour ,, 3:50
61 78 +1:08:47 86
GC 22 Team Roth ,, 3:50
62 82 +1:12:14 125
GC 20 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang ,, 3:50
63 46 +50:28 131
Sprint 27 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT ,, 3:50
64 62 +57:39 145
Sprint 28 Torku Sekerspor ,, 3:50
65 76 +1:07:04 117
Sprint 24 Astana City ,, 3:50
66 87 +1:16:44 73
Sprint 25 Wilier - Southeast 4:27 4:27
67 69 +1:02:20 38
TT 30 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 4:27
68 88 +1:24:11 83
Sprint 28 Team Roth ,, 4:27
69 74 +1:06:27 93
Sprint 22 VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team ,, 4:27
70 95 +1:35:18 104
Sprint 23 Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv ,, 4:27
71 63 +58:11 102
Sprint 26 Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv ,, 4:27
72 51 +53:09 45
GC 30 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 4:27
73 64 +58:23 41
Sprint 26 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 4:27
74 25 +30:34 35
GC 25 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 4:27
75 45 +50:25 94
Sprint 27 VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team ,, 4:27
76 70 +1:03:43 138
Sprint 27 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT ,, 4:27
77 49 +52:16 154
Sprint 28 Unieuro Wilier 5:01 5:01
78 85 +1:14:15 67
Sprint 25 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 5:01
79 72 +1:04:28 144
TT 26 Torku Sekerspor ,, 5:01
80 94 +1:31:58 124
TT 30 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang ,, 5:01
81 84 +1:13:37 123
Sprint 25 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang ,, 5:01
82 79 +1:10:10 65
Climber 23 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 5:01
83 68 +1:02:10 52
Sprint 36 Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour ,, 5:01
84 37 +40:50 82
Sprint 33 Team Roth ,, 5:01
85 96 +1:36:30 54
Sprint 34 Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour ,, 5:01
86 83 +1:13:33 118
GC 19 Astana City 5:39 5:39
87 58 +56:36 112
GC 19 Astana City ,, 5:39
88 53 +54:23 116
Sprint 20 Astana City ,, 5:39
89 91 +1:27:59 113
Sprint 23 Astana City 5:40 5:40
90 77 +1:07:24 81
Sprint 31 Team Roth 7:38 7:38
91 81 +1:11:45 156
Sprint 21 Unieuro Wilier ,, 7:38
92 73 +1:05:41 152
Climber 20 Unieuro Wilier ,, 7:38
93 55 +55:02 77
Sprint 27 Wilier - Southeast 7:41 7:41
94 89 +1:25:15 153
Classic 19 Unieuro Wilier 8:57 8:57
95 93 +1:31:36 151
Sprint 19 Unieuro Wilier ,, 8:57
96 65 +59:29 155
Sprint 22 Unieuro Wilier ,, 8:57
DNF 21
Climber 26 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA -
DNF 55
Sprint 33 Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour -
DNF 84
Sprint 23 Team Roth -
DNS 8
Sprint 32 Lampre - Merida -
DNS 114
Sprint 23 Astana City -