Search:  
topLogin
2017
2015
»
«

2016»52nd Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey (2.HC)

2016  Stage 8  »  Marmaris  ›  Selcuk   (201.7k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
171+1:07:0257 Mareczko JakubWilier - Southeast 22Wilier - Southeast20305:46:245:46:24
252+54:345 Modolo SachaLampre - Merida 28Lampre - Merida1018,,0:00
389+1:36:3441 Chamorro FranciscoFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 34Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour512,,0:00
441+46:5016 Boeckmans KrisLotto Soudal 29Lotto Soudal7,,0:00
538+41:26110 Örken AhmetTorku Sekerspor 23Torku Sekerspor4,,0:00
628+33:0145 Colli DanieleNippo - Vini Fantini  34Nippo - Vini Fantini 3,,0:00
759+57:2653 Belletti ManuelWilier - Southeast 30Wilier - Southeast2,,0:00
867+1:04:2724 Stępniak GrzegorzCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1,,0:00
946+52:15104 Zanotti MarcoParkhotel Valkenburg CT 27Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,0:00
1045+51:2146 Grosu Eduard-MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,0:00
1117+20:2774 Cieślik PawełVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 30VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
1284+1:25:19115 Pedretti GiovanniUnieuro Wilier 19Unieuro Wilier,,0:00
1331+34:4665 Jaun LukasTeam Roth 24Team Roth,,0:00
141+0:0018 Gonçalves JoséCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:00
1580+1:16:4855 Draperi MatteoWilier - Southeast 25Wilier - Southeast,,0:00
1623+27:0282 Akhmetov GalymAstana City 21Astana City,,0:00
1762+58:1577 Smirnovs AndrisAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 26Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv,,0:00
1836+39:25122 Gonçalves DomingosCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:00
1972+1:07:0888 Galeyev VadimAstana City 24Astana City,,0:00
2063+1:00:3696 Meier AlexanderTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:00
2110+13:08120 Finetto MauroUnieuro Wilier 30Unieuro Wilier,,0:00
2232+35:3067 Cecchin AlbertoTeam Roth 26Team Roth,,0:00
232+0:1821 Arroyo DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 36Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:00
246+6:4614 Henderson GregoryLotto Soudal 39Lotto Soudal,,0:00
2556+56:1735 Galta Fredrik StrandDelko Marseille Provence KTM 23Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:00
2614+16:06102 Ockeloen JasperParkhotel Valkenburg CT 25Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,0:00
2775+1:12:1894 Hammerschmid RaphaelTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 20Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:00
2812+13:5733 Pacher QuentinDelko Marseille Provence KTM 24Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:00
2940+45:203 Ferrari RobertoLampre - Merida 33Lampre - Merida,,0:00
3043+48:4834 Laborie ChristopheDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:00
3133+37:04111 Keles FatihTorku Sekerspor 23Torku Sekerspor,,0:00
3211+13:3419 Vilela RicardoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:00
3335+37:52103 Schulting PeterParkhotel Valkenburg CT 28Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,0:00
348+12:4610 Dockx GertLotto Soudal 27Lotto Soudal,,0:00
3561+57:43109 Akdilek AhmetTorku Sekerspor 28Torku Sekerspor,,0:00
3654+56:13107 Şamlı FeritTorku Sekerspor 22Torku Sekerspor,,0:00
374+2:1322 Mas LluísCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:00
3839+43:2276 Lukševics ViestursAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 29Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv,,0:00
399+12:5820 Rosón JaimeCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:00
4058+56:4854 Bertazzo LiamWilier - Southeast 24Wilier - Southeast,,0:00
4116+19:2899 Hoekstra JochemParkhotel Valkenburg CT 23Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,0:00
427+9:229 Broeckx StigLotto Soudal 25Lotto Soudal,,0:00
4320+23:50100 van Luijk SvenParkhotel Valkenburg CT 26Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,0:00
4415+16:2573 Hník KarelVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 24VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
4547+52:2895 Hrinkow DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:00
4683+1:24:1563 Janorschke GrischaTeam Roth 28Team Roth,,0:00
4757+56:4083 Kuzmin AntonAstana City 19Astana City,,0:00
4844+50:3972 Podlaski MichałVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 27VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team0:100:10
4922+26:2927 Rebellin DavideCCC Sprandi Polkowice  44CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:10
5027+32:0238 Piedra AntonioFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 30Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour,,0:10
5137+41:0462 Belda DavidTeam Roth 33Team Roth,,0:10
5230+34:19105 Bakırcı NazimTorku Sekerspor 29Torku Sekerspor,,0:10
533+0:5686 Stalnov NikitaAstana City 24Astana City,,0:10
5486+1:31:50113 Molteni MarcoUnieuro Wilier 19Unieuro Wilier,,0:10
5574+1:11:59118 Salvador EnricoUnieuro Wilier 21Unieuro Wilier,,0:10
5613+15:32119 Carboni GiovanniUnieuro Wilier 20Unieuro Wilier,,0:10
5768+1:05:55114 Ravanelli SimoneUnieuro Wilier 20Unieuro Wilier,,0:10
5818+22:1725 Taciak MateuszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  31CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:10
5929+34:027 Petilli SimoneLampre - Merida 22Lampre - Merida0:150:15
6026+31:261 Đurasek KristijanLampre - Merida 28Lampre - Merida,,0:15
6149+52:35116 Malaguti AlessandroUnieuro Wilier 28Unieuro Wilier,,0:15
6219+23:286 Niemiec PrzemysławLampre - Merida 36Lampre - Merida,,0:15
6378+1:13:5692 Gaugl FlorianTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 25Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:15
6425+30:5328 Pluciński LeszekCCC Sprandi Polkowice  25CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:15
6553+55:2159 Tedeschi MirkoWilier - Southeast 27Wilier - Southeast,,0:15
6651+54:3050 Stacchiotti RiccardoNippo - Vini Fantini  24Nippo - Vini Fantini 0:200:20
6785+1:28:5152 Kuboki KazushigeNippo - Vini Fantini  26Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,0:20
685+4:4613 Hansen AdamLotto Soudal 34Lotto Soudal0:250:25
6965+1:02:4931 Samoilau BranislauCCC Sprandi Polkowice  30CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:25
7060+57:2758 Zhupa EugertWilier - Southeast 26Wilier - Southeast0:300:30
7121+25:4929 Szmyd SylwesterCCC Sprandi Polkowice  38CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:320:32
7250+53:4536 Di Grégorio RémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:32
7342+47:3226 Mihaylov NikolayCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:360:36
7464+1:01:3768 Toffali NicolaTeam Roth 23Team Roth0:500:50
7587+1:33:1193 Graf AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 30Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1:091:09
7669+1:06:00108 Atalay MuhammedTorku Sekerspor 26Torku Sekerspor1:281:28
7724+28:414 Koshevoy IliaLampre - Merida 25Lampre - Merida,,1:28
7890+1:36:5078 Sergis KasparsAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 23Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv,,1:28
7979+1:16:0651 Viola AntonioNippo - Vini Fantini  25Nippo - Vini Fantini 1:471:47
8055+56:1587 Chsherbinin Yuriy Astana City 20Astana City1:481:48
8176+1:12:3649 Ishibashi ManabuNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini 2:222:22
8273+1:10:5161 Baldo NicolasTeam Roth 31Team Roth3:233:23
8348+52:3111 Frison FrederikLotto Soudal 23Lotto Soudal3:283:28
8477+1:13:1566 Stüssi ColinTeam Roth 22Team Roth4:244:24
8570+1:06:3839 Urtasun PabloFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 36Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour,,4:24
8666+1:02:5132 Diaz DanielDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,4:24
8781+1:21:1043 de Souza Almeida AndréFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 23Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour,,4:24
8834+37:3230 Hirt JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  25CCC Sprandi Polkowice 4:284:28
8988+1:36:2784 Kulimbetov NurbolatAstana City 23Astana City8:248:24
9082+1:22:0189 Satlikov MaximAstana City 19Astana City,,8:24
DNF+ - 32:31:3571 Banaszek AdrianVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 22VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team--
DNF+ - 32:31:35101 Nolten BramParkhotel Valkenburg CT 24Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,-
DNF+ - 32:31:3579 Rācenājs KristofersAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 30Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv,,-
DNS+ - 32:31:3598 Graziato MassimoParkhotel Valkenburg CT 27Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,-
DNS+ - 32:31:35121 te Brake RemcoParkhotel Valkenburg CT 27Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,-
DNS+ - 32:31:35117 Malucelli MatteoUnieuro Wilier 22Unieuro Wilier,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11-18 Gonçalves JoséCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA200150 32:31:35 32:31:35
22-21 Arroyo DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 36Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1501100:180:18
33-86 Stalnov NikitaAstana City 24Astana City125900:560:56
44-22 Mas LluísCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA100802:132:13
55-13 Hansen AdamLotto Soudal 34Lotto Soudal85704:464:46
66-14 Henderson GregoryLotto Soudal 39Lotto Soudal70606:466:46
77-9 Broeckx StigLotto Soudal 25Lotto Soudal60559:229:22
88-10 Dockx GertLotto Soudal 27Lotto Soudal505012:4612:46
99-20 Rosón JaimeCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA404512:5812:58
1010-120 Finetto MauroUnieuro Wilier 30Unieuro Wilier354013:0813:08
1111-19 Vilela RicardoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA303613:3413:34
1212-33 Pacher QuentinDelko Marseille Provence KTM 24Delko Marseille Provence KTM253213:5713:57
1313-119 Carboni GiovanniUnieuro Wilier 20Unieuro Wilier202815:3215:32
1414-102 Ockeloen JasperParkhotel Valkenburg CT 25Parkhotel Valkenburg CT152416:0616:06
1515-73 Hník KarelVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 24VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team102016:2516:25
1616-99 Hoekstra JochemParkhotel Valkenburg CT 23Parkhotel Valkenburg CT51619:2819:28
1717-74 Cieślik PawełVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 30VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team51420:2720:27
1818-25 Taciak MateuszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  31CCC Sprandi Polkowice 51222:1722:17
1919-6 Niemiec PrzemysławLampre - Merida 36Lampre - Merida51023:2823:28
2020-100 van Luijk SvenParkhotel Valkenburg CT 26Parkhotel Valkenburg CT5823:5023:50
2121-29 Szmyd SylwesterCCC Sprandi Polkowice  38CCC Sprandi Polkowice 5625:4925:49
2222-27 Rebellin DavideCCC Sprandi Polkowice  44CCC Sprandi Polkowice 5426:2926:29
2323-82 Akhmetov GalymAstana City 21Astana City5327:0227:02
2424-4 Koshevoy IliaLampre - Merida 25Lampre - Merida5228:4128:41
2525-28 Pluciński LeszekCCC Sprandi Polkowice  25CCC Sprandi Polkowice 5130:5330:53
2626-1 Đurasek KristijanLampre - Merida 28Lampre - Merida531:2631:26
2727-38 Piedra AntonioFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 30Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour532:0232:02
2828-45 Colli DanieleNippo - Vini Fantini  34Nippo - Vini Fantini 533:0133:01
2930▲17 Petilli SimoneLampre - Merida 22Lampre - Merida534:0234:02
3031▲1105 Bakırcı NazimTorku Sekerspor 29Torku Sekerspor534:1934:19
3132▲165 Jaun LukasTeam Roth 24Team Roth334:4634:46
3233▲167 Cecchin AlbertoTeam Roth 26Team Roth335:3035:30
3334▲1111 Keles FatihTorku Sekerspor 23Torku Sekerspor337:0437:04
3429▼530 Hirt JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  25CCC Sprandi Polkowice 337:3237:32
3535-103 Schulting PeterParkhotel Valkenburg CT 28Parkhotel Valkenburg CT337:5237:52
3636-122 Gonçalves DomingosCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA339:2539:25
3737-62 Belda DavidTeam Roth 33Team Roth341:0441:04
3838-110 Örken AhmetTorku Sekerspor 23Torku Sekerspor341:2641:26
3939-76 Lukševics ViestursAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 29Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv343:2243:22
4040-3 Ferrari RobertoLampre - Merida 33Lampre - Merida345:2045:20
4141-16 Boeckmans KrisLotto Soudal 29Lotto Soudal46:5046:50
4242-26 Mihaylov NikolayCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 47:3247:32
4343-34 Laborie ChristopheDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM48:4848:48
4445▲172 Podlaski MichałVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 27VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team50:3950:39
4547▲246 Grosu Eduard-MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini 51:2151:21
4648▲2104 Zanotti MarcoParkhotel Valkenburg CT 27Parkhotel Valkenburg CT52:1552:15
4750▲395 Hrinkow DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang52:2852:28
4844▼411 Frison FrederikLotto Soudal 23Lotto Soudal52:3152:31
4949-116 Malaguti AlessandroUnieuro Wilier 28Unieuro Wilier52:3552:35
5051▲136 Di Grégorio RémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM53:4553:45
5152▲150 Stacchiotti RiccardoNippo - Vini Fantini  24Nippo - Vini Fantini 54:3054:30
5254▲25 Modolo SachaLampre - Merida 28Lampre - Merida54:3454:34
5355▲259 Tedeschi MirkoWilier - Southeast 27Wilier - Southeast55:2155:21
5456▲2107 Şamlı FeritTorku Sekerspor 22Torku Sekerspor56:1356:13
5553▼287 Chsherbinin Yuriy Astana City 20Astana City56:1556:15
5657▲135 Galta Fredrik StrandDelko Marseille Provence KTM 23Delko Marseille Provence KTM56:1756:17
5758▲183 Kuzmin AntonAstana City 19Astana City56:4056:40
5859▲154 Bertazzo LiamWilier - Southeast 24Wilier - Southeast56:4856:48
5961▲253 Belletti ManuelWilier - Southeast 30Wilier - Southeast57:2657:26
6060-58 Zhupa EugertWilier - Southeast 26Wilier - Southeast57:2757:27
6162▲1109 Akdilek AhmetTorku Sekerspor 28Torku Sekerspor57:4357:43
6263▲177 Smirnovs AndrisAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 26Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv58:1558:15
6366▲396 Meier AlexanderTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1:00:361:00:36
6467▲368 Toffali NicolaTeam Roth 23Team Roth1:01:371:01:37
6569▲431 Samoilau BranislauCCC Sprandi Polkowice  30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1:02:491:02:49
6664▼232 Diaz DanielDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM1:02:511:02:51
6771▲424 Stępniak GrzegorzCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1:04:271:04:27
6873▲5114 Ravanelli SimoneUnieuro Wilier 20Unieuro Wilier1:05:551:05:55
6972▲3108 Atalay MuhammedTorku Sekerspor 26Torku Sekerspor1:06:001:06:00
7068▼239 Urtasun PabloFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 36Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour1:06:381:06:38
7175▲457 Mareczko JakubWilier - Southeast 22Wilier - Southeast1:07:021:07:02
7276▲488 Galeyev VadimAstana City 24Astana City1:07:081:07:08
7377▲461 Baldo NicolasTeam Roth 31Team Roth1:10:511:10:51
7481▲7118 Salvador EnricoUnieuro Wilier 21Unieuro Wilier1:11:591:11:59
7582▲794 Hammerschmid RaphaelTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 20Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1:12:181:12:18
7679▲349 Ishibashi ManabuNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini 1:12:361:12:36
7778▲166 Stüssi ColinTeam Roth 22Team Roth1:13:151:13:15
7884▲692 Gaugl FlorianTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 25Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1:13:561:13:56
7985▲651 Viola AntonioNippo - Vini Fantini  25Nippo - Vini Fantini 1:16:061:16:06
8087▲755 Draperi MatteoWilier - Southeast 25Wilier - Southeast1:16:481:16:48
8186▲543 de Souza Almeida AndréFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 23Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour1:21:101:21:10
8283▲189 Satlikov MaximAstana City 19Astana City1:22:011:22:01
8388▲563 Janorschke GrischaTeam Roth 28Team Roth1:24:151:24:15
8489▲5115 Pedretti GiovanniUnieuro Wilier 19Unieuro Wilier1:25:191:25:19
8592▲752 Kuboki KazushigeNippo - Vini Fantini  26Nippo - Vini Fantini 1:28:511:28:51
8693▲7113 Molteni MarcoUnieuro Wilier 19Unieuro Wilier1:31:501:31:50
8794▲793 Graf AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 30Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1:33:111:33:11
8891▲384 Kulimbetov NurbolatAstana City 23Astana City1:36:271:36:27
8996▲741 Chamorro FranciscoFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 34Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour1:36:341:36:34
9095▲578 Sergis KasparsAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 23Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv1:36:501:36:50
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-53 Belletti ManuelWilier - Southeast 30Wilier - Southeast62+9
22-45 Colli DanieleNippo - Vini Fantini  34Nippo - Vini Fantini 56+10
36▲35 Modolo SachaLampre - Merida 28Lampre - Merida54+14
48▲424 Stępniak GrzegorzCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 47+8
57▲2104 Zanotti MarcoParkhotel Valkenburg CT 27Parkhotel Valkenburg CT46+7
63▼367 Cecchin AlbertoTeam Roth 26Team Roth45-
74▼318 Gonçalves JoséCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA44+2
811▲357 Mareczko JakubWilier - Southeast 22Wilier - Southeast41+15
95▼46 Niemiec PrzemysławLampre - Merida 36Lampre - Merida41-
109▼1120 Finetto MauroUnieuro Wilier 30Unieuro Wilier36-
1113▲216 Boeckmans KrisLotto Soudal 29Lotto Soudal33+12
1219▲7110 Örken AhmetTorku Sekerspor 23Torku Sekerspor27+11
1312▼120 Rosón JaimeCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA23-
1418▲474 Cieślik PawełVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 30VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team22+5
1514▼133 Pacher QuentinDelko Marseille Provence KTM 24Delko Marseille Provence KTM20-
1629▲1330 Hirt JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  25CCC Sprandi Polkowice 19+8
1715▼24 Koshevoy IliaLampre - Merida 25Lampre - Merida19-
1816▼221 Arroyo DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 36Caja Rural - Seguros RGA18-
1917▼234 Laborie ChristopheDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM18-
2020-86 Stalnov NikitaAstana City 24Astana City14-
2121-14 Henderson GregoryLotto Soudal 39Lotto Soudal14-
2222-19 Vilela RicardoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA14-
2323-3 Ferrari RobertoLampre - Merida 33Lampre - Merida14-
2442▲18116 Malaguti AlessandroUnieuro Wilier 28Unieuro Wilier13+8
2524▼188 Galeyev VadimAstana City 24Astana City13-
26-41 Chamorro FranciscoFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 34Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour13+13
2725▼250 Stacchiotti RiccardoNippo - Vini Fantini  24Nippo - Vini Fantini 12-
2826▼2122 Gonçalves DomingosCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA12-
2927▼268 Toffali NicolaTeam Roth 23Team Roth12-
3028▼222 Mas LluísCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA11-
3130▼189 Satlikov MaximAstana City 19Astana City10-
3231▼19 Broeckx StigLotto Soudal 25Lotto Soudal10-
3332▼129 Szmyd SylwesterCCC Sprandi Polkowice  38CCC Sprandi Polkowice 10-
3447▲1346 Grosu Eduard-MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini 10+6
3533▼277 Smirnovs AndrisAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 26Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv10-
3634▼210 Dockx GertLotto Soudal 27Lotto Soudal9-
3735▼2118 Salvador EnricoUnieuro Wilier 21Unieuro Wilier8-
3836▼227 Rebellin DavideCCC Sprandi Polkowice  44CCC Sprandi Polkowice 8-
3937▼211 Frison FrederikLotto Soudal 23Lotto Soudal8-
4038▼236 Di Grégorio RémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM7-
4139▼213 Hansen AdamLotto Soudal 34Lotto Soudal6-
4240▼2102 Ockeloen JasperParkhotel Valkenburg CT 25Parkhotel Valkenburg CT6-
4341▼254 Bertazzo LiamWilier - Southeast 24Wilier - Southeast6-
4443▼158 Zhupa EugertWilier - Southeast 26Wilier - Southeast5-
4546▲182 Akhmetov GalymAstana City 21Astana City4-
4651▲561 Baldo NicolasTeam Roth 31Team Roth4+1
47-115 Pedretti GiovanniUnieuro Wilier 19Unieuro Wilier4+4
4848-119 Carboni GiovanniUnieuro Wilier 20Unieuro Wilier3-
49-65 Jaun LukasTeam Roth 24Team Roth3+3
5050-109 Akdilek AhmetTorku Sekerspor 28Torku Sekerspor3-
5152▲192 Gaugl FlorianTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 25Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang3-
5253▲195 Hrinkow DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang2-
5354▲163 Janorschke GrischaTeam Roth 28Team Roth2-
5455▲125 Taciak MateuszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  31CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1-
5556▲196 Meier AlexanderTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1-
56-108 Atalay MuhammedTorku Sekerspor 26Torku Sekerspor1+1
57-55 Draperi MatteoWilier - Southeast 25Wilier - Southeast1+1
5857▼178 Sergis KasparsAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 23Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-6 Niemiec PrzemysławLampre - Merida 36Lampre - Merida21-
22-4 Koshevoy IliaLampre - Merida 25Lampre - Merida16-
33-20 Rosón JaimeCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA15-
44-103 Schulting PeterParkhotel Valkenburg CT 28Parkhotel Valkenburg CT14-
55-74 Cieślik PawełVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 30VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team13-
66-36 Di Grégorio RémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM12-
77-105 Bakırcı NazimTorku Sekerspor 29Torku Sekerspor11+1
8-108 Atalay MuhammedTorku Sekerspor 26Torku Sekerspor10+10
914▲530 Hirt JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  25CCC Sprandi Polkowice 10+7
1011▲161 Baldo NicolasTeam Roth 31Team Roth7+3
118▼358 Zhupa EugertWilier - Southeast 26Wilier - Southeast5-
129▼319 Vilela RicardoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA5-
1310▼338 Piedra AntonioFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 30Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour5-
14-116 Malaguti AlessandroUnieuro Wilier 28Unieuro Wilier5+5
1513▼2120 Finetto MauroUnieuro Wilier 30Unieuro Wilier4+1
16-33 Pacher QuentinDelko Marseille Provence KTM 24Delko Marseille Provence KTM3+3
1712▼59 Broeckx StigLotto Soudal 25Lotto Soudal3-
1815▼395 Hrinkow DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang3-
1916▼386 Stalnov NikitaAstana City 24Astana City2-
20-73 Hník KarelVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 24VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team2+2
2117▼428 Pluciński LeszekCCC Sprandi Polkowice  25CCC Sprandi Polkowice 2-
2218▼446 Grosu Eduard-MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini 2-
2319▼418 Gonçalves JoséCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1-
2420▼426 Mihaylov NikolayCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1-
2521▼434 Laborie ChristopheDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM1-
2622▼492 Gaugl FlorianTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 25Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Caja Rural - Seguros RGA  97:34:28 97:34:28
22- Lotto Soudal 15:4715:47
33- Lampre - Merida 37:2237:22
44- Astana City 44:5444:54
55- Parkhotel Valkenburg CT 45:2945:29
66- CCC Sprandi Polkowice  1:00:451:00:45
77- Unieuro Wilier 1:01:081:01:08
88- Team Roth 1:10:361:10:36
99- VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 1:14:141:14:14
1010- Delko Marseille Provence KTM 1:18:291:18:29
1111- Torku Sekerspor 1:19:341:19:34
1212- Nippo - Vini Fantini  2:03:392:03:39
1313- Wilier - Southeast 2:13:452:13:45
1414- Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 2:53:042:53:04
1515- Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 3:01:133:01:13
1616- Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 3:08:283:08:28
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Date: 1st May 2016
Avg. speed winner: 34.94 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Marmaris › Selcuk
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.HC.StagePresidential Cycling Tour of Turkey logo

Race profile



Websites:
www.facebook.com/tourofturkeyTUR
www.tourofturkey.org.tr
twitter.com/tourofturkeyTUR
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.08196 sec.