Search:  
topLogin
2018
2016
»
«

2017»53rd Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey (2.UWT)

2017  Stage 4  »  Marmaris  ›  Selcuk   (204.1k)

RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0047 Ulissi DiegoUAE Team Emirates 28UAE Team Emirates40355:36:035:36:03
22+0:1213 Hansen JesperAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team15200:050:05
34+0:2982 Martínez Daniel FelipeWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia6120:090:09
43+0:24127 Masnada FaustoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia90:110:11
55+0:3084 Godoy YonderWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia70:170:17
66+0:3073 Arslanov IldarGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo5,,0:17
77+0:42125 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 33Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia30:320:32
88+0:4525 Mühlberger GregorBORA - hansgrohe 23BORA - hansgrohe2,,0:32
99+0:4743 Niemiec PrzemysławUAE Team Emirates 37UAE Team Emirates10:340:34
1010+0:5011 Zeits AndreyAstana Pro Team 30Astana Pro Team0:370:37
1170+14:1624 König LeopoldBORA - hansgrohe 29BORA - hansgrohe0:390:39
1211+1:0334 Pantano JarlinsonTrek - Segafredo 28Trek - Segafredo0:500:50
1313+1:1485 Koshevoy IliaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:50
1412+1:1453 Prades EduardCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:011:01
1518+1:2741 Atapuma DarwinUAE Team Emirates 29UAE Team Emirates1:031:03
1614+1:1694 Simón JordiSoul Brasil Pro Cycling Team 27Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team,,1:03
1715+1:1658 Rubio DiegoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,1:03
1816+1:2554 Molina AntonioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:121:12
1919+1:30118 Zardini EdoardoBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF1:171:17
2023+1:4675 Lagutin SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 36Gazprom-RusVelo1:221:22
2120+1:3555 Butler ChrisCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 29Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,1:22
2224+1:4883 Flórez Miguel EduardoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1:241:24
2321+1:3767 Taciak MateuszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  33CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,1:24
2422+1:4523 Herklotz SilvioBORA - hansgrohe 23BORA - hansgrohe1:321:32
2525+2:0735 Reijnen KielTrek - Segafredo 31Trek - Segafredo,,1:32
2617+1:2736 Theuns EdwardTrek - Segafredo 26Trek - Segafredo,,1:32
2743+4:41116 Sterbini SimoneBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF1:441:44
2826+2:1174 Firsanov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 35Gazprom-RusVelo1:471:47
2929+2:2863 Brożyna PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1:531:53
3027+2:241 Örken AhmetTurkey 24Turkey2:132:13
3131+2:3964 Pluciński LeszekCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 2:152:15
3228+2:2817 Bizhigitov ZhandosAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team,,2:15
3330+2:39112 Barbin EnricoBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF2:262:26
3435+3:3127 Saramotins AleksejsBORA - hansgrohe 35BORA - hansgrohe,,2:26
3552+8:5937 Daniel GregoryTrek - Segafredo 22Trek - Segafredo,,2:26
3634+3:1532 Beppu FumiyukiTrek - Segafredo 34Trek - Segafredo2:292:29
3736+3:352 Bakırcı NazimTurkey 31Turkey2:342:34
3838+4:135 Balkan SerkanTurkey 23Turkey2:352:35
3932+2:5978 Brutt PavelGazprom-RusVelo 35Gazprom-RusVelo2:462:46
4033+3:0546 Ravasi EdwardUAE Team Emirates 23UAE Team Emirates2:522:52
4150+7:06106 Stassen JulienWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 28WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect3:183:18
4242+4:34105 Masson ChristopheWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 32WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect3:333:33
4337+3:5766 Paluta MichałCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,3:33
4439+4:23128 Vendrame AndreaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia3:593:59
4560+12:02104 Deruette ThomasWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 22WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect4:084:08
4640+4:2857 Arroyo DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 37Caja Rural - Seguros RGA4:154:15
4741+4:29111 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF 20Bardiani - CSF4:194:19
4847+6:11107 Spengler LukasWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 23WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect4:514:51
4948+6:393 Akdilek AhmetTurkey 29Turkey5:015:01
5045+5:25117 Tonelli AlessandroBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF5:125:12
5144+5:22113 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF,,5:12
5249+6:5392 Santos FlavioSoul Brasil Pro Cycling Team 37Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team5:455:45
5346+5:5852 Reis RafaelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,5:45
5451+7:4291 Affonso MuriloSoul Brasil Pro Cycling Team 26Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team,,5:45
5569+13:59126 Spreafico MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 24Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia6:236:23
5658+12:00124 Frapporti MattiaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,6:23
5755+9:4512 Gruzdev DmitriyAstana Pro Team 31Astana Pro Team6:566:56
5878+15:4445 Laengen Vegard Stake UAE Team Emirates 28UAE Team Emirates7:597:59
5961+12:0518 Stalnov NikitaAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team8:048:04
6064+12:2971 Trusov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo 32Gazprom-RusVelo,,8:04
6196+25:4576 Rovny IvanGazprom-RusVelo 30Gazprom-RusVelo,,8:04
6279+15:488 Atalay MuhammedTurkey 28Turkey,,8:04
6357+11:024 Balkan OnurTurkey 21Turkey,,8:04
6453+9:27103 Habeaux GrégoryWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 34WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect9:039:03
6559+12:0268 Stosz PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice  23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 9:189:18
6656+10:1961 Sisr FrantišekCCC Sprandi Polkowice  24CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,9:18
6754+9:4262 Koch JonasCCC Sprandi Polkowice  24CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,9:18
6874+15:0965 Małecki KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice  21CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,9:18
6994+23:0593 Nicacio Pedro Autran Dourado DutraSoul Brasil Pro Cycling Team 36Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team11:4511:45
7083+19:4016 Tleubayev RuslanAstana Pro Team 30Astana Pro Team11:5511:55
7197+27:3031 Alafaci EugenioTrek - Segafredo 27Trek - Segafredo,,11:55
7282+17:58102 Duquennoy JimmyWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 22WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,11:55
7367+13:0577 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo 27Gazprom-RusVelo,,11:55
7484+20:0333 Coledan MarcoTrek - Segafredo 29Trek - Segafredo,,11:55
7572+14:4444 Kump MarkoUAE Team Emirates 29UAE Team Emirates,,11:55
7663+12:0838 van Poppel BoyTrek - Segafredo 29Trek - Segafredo,,11:55
7768+13:31115 Simion PaoloBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF,,11:55
7866+12:5015 Minali RiccardoAstana Pro Team 22Astana Pro Team,,11:55
7962+12:0681 Belletti ManuelWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 31Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,11:55
8065+12:36121 Ballerini DavideAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia12:1512:15
8188+22:14108 Robeet LudovicWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 23WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect12:2412:24
8273+15:0151 Celano DaniloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA14:0214:02
8399+32:0296 Ranghetti VictorSoul Brasil Pro Cycling Team 18Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team14:2514:25
8491+22:2197 Silva RobertoSoul Brasil Pro Cycling Team 34Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team,,14:25
8595+24:0795 Pires RaphaelSoul Brasil Pro Cycling Team 20Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team14:2614:26
8692+22:2298 Silva Lincoln Do ValeSoul Brasil Pro Cycling Team 20Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team,,14:26
8786+21:3887 Turrin AlexWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia14:3114:31
8880+16:09114 Maronese MarcoBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF,,14:31
8993+22:346 Samli FeritTurkey 23Turkey,,14:31
9089+22:1626 Pelucchi MatteoBORA - hansgrohe 28BORA - hansgrohe,,14:31
9181+17:0386 Bertazzo LiamWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,14:31
9298+27:3728 Schwarzmann MichaelBORA - hansgrohe 26BORA - hansgrohe,,14:31
9387+22:08122 Benfatto MarcoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 29Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,14:31
9490+22:167 Özgür BatuhanTurkey 19Turkey,,14:31
9585+21:0588 Cecchin AlbertoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 28Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia14:5614:56
9676+15:2821 Archbold ShaneBORA - hansgrohe 28BORA - hansgrohe,,14:56
9775+15:2048 Zurlo FedericoUAE Team Emirates 23UAE Team Emirates,,14:56
9871+14:4022 Bennett SamBORA - hansgrohe 26BORA - hansgrohe14:5914:59
9977+15:4442 Consonni SimoneUAE Team Emirates 23UAE Team Emirates15:3715:37


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
15▲447 Ulissi DiegoUAE Team Emirates 28UAE Team Emirates6 19:00:50 19:00:50
225▲2313 Hansen JesperAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team0:120:12
326▲23127 Masnada FaustoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia0:240:24
441▲3782 Martínez Daniel FelipeWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia0:290:29
523▲1884 Godoy YonderWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia0:300:30
627▲2173 Arslanov IldarGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:30
76▼1125 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 33Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia0:420:42
815▲725 Mühlberger GregorBORA - hansgrohe 23BORA - hansgrohe0:450:45
920▲1143 Niemiec PrzemysławUAE Team Emirates 37UAE Team Emirates0:470:47
1014▲411 Zeits AndreyAstana Pro Team 30Astana Pro Team0:500:50
1117▲634 Pantano JarlinsonTrek - Segafredo 28Trek - Segafredo1:031:03
1211▼153 Prades EduardCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:141:14
1345▲3285 Koshevoy IliaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,1:14
1412▼294 Simón JordiSoul Brasil Pro Cycling Team 27Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team1:161:16
1531▲1658 Rubio DiegoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,1:16
1628▲1254 Molina AntonioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:251:25
172▼1536 Theuns EdwardTrek - Segafredo 26Trek - Segafredo1:271:27
1843▲2541 Atapuma DarwinUAE Team Emirates 29UAE Team Emirates,,1:27
1921▲2118 Zardini EdoardoBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF1:301:30
2030▲1055 Butler ChrisCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 29Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:351:35
2132▲1167 Taciak MateuszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  33CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1:371:37
2216▼623 Herklotz SilvioBORA - hansgrohe 23BORA - hansgrohe1:451:45
2342▲1975 Lagutin SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 36Gazprom-RusVelo1:461:46
2439▲1583 Flórez Miguel EduardoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1:481:48
2548▲2335 Reijnen KielTrek - Segafredo 31Trek - Segafredo2:072:07
2644▲1874 Firsanov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 35Gazprom-RusVelo2:112:11
279▼181 Örken AhmetTurkey 24Turkey2:242:24
2818▼1017 Bizhigitov ZhandosAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team2:282:28
2949▲2063 Brożyna PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,2:28
3010▼20112 Barbin EnricoBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF2:392:39
3146▲1564 Pluciński LeszekCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,2:39
3233▲178 Brutt PavelGazprom-RusVelo 35Gazprom-RusVelo2:592:59
3322▼1146 Ravasi EdwardUAE Team Emirates 23UAE Team Emirates3:053:05
3450▲1632 Beppu FumiyukiTrek - Segafredo 34Trek - Segafredo3:153:15
3556▲2127 Saramotins AleksejsBORA - hansgrohe 35BORA - hansgrohe3:313:31
3653▲172 Bakırcı NazimTurkey 31Turkey3:353:35
3740▲366 Paluta MichałCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3:573:57
3862▲245 Balkan SerkanTurkey 23Turkey4:134:13
3937▼2128 Vendrame AndreaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia4:234:23
4024▼1657 Arroyo DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 37Caja Rural - Seguros RGA4:284:28
414▼37111 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF 20Bardiani - CSF4:294:29
4255▲13105 Masson ChristopheWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 32WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect4:344:34
4369▲26116 Sterbini SimoneBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF4:414:41
447▼37113 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF5:225:22
4529▼16117 Tonelli AlessandroBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF5:255:25
4619▼2752 Reis RafaelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA5:585:58
4759▲12107 Spengler LukasWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 23WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect6:116:11
4863▲153 Akdilek AhmetTurkey 29Turkey6:396:39
4957▲892 Santos FlavioSoul Brasil Pro Cycling Team 37Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team6:536:53
5071▲21106 Stassen JulienWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 28WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect7:067:06
5164▲1391 Affonso MuriloSoul Brasil Pro Cycling Team 26Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team7:427:42
5278▲2637 Daniel GregoryTrek - Segafredo 22Trek - Segafredo8:598:59
5338▼15103 Habeaux GrégoryWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 34WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect9:279:27
5435▼1962 Koch JonasCCC Sprandi Polkowice  24CCC Sprandi Polkowice 9:429:42
5567▲1212 Gruzdev DmitriyAstana Pro Team 31Astana Pro Team9:459:45
5652▼461 Sisr FrantišekCCC Sprandi Polkowice  24CCC Sprandi Polkowice 10:1910:19
5770▲134 Balkan OnurTurkey 21Turkey11:0211:02
5874▲16124 Frapporti MattiaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia12:0012:00
5966▲768 Stosz PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice  23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 12:0212:02
6087▲27104 Deruette ThomasWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 22WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,12:02
6172▲1118 Stalnov NikitaAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team12:0512:05
628▼5481 Belletti ManuelWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 31Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia12:0612:06
6313▼5038 van Poppel BoyTrek - Segafredo 29Trek - Segafredo12:0812:08
6473▲971 Trusov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo 32Gazprom-RusVelo12:2912:29
6534▼31121 Ballerini DavideAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia12:3612:36
6651▼1515 Minali RiccardoAstana Pro Team 22Astana Pro Team12:5012:50
6758▼977 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo 27Gazprom-RusVelo13:0513:05
6860▼8115 Simion PaoloBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF13:3113:31
6980▲11126 Spreafico MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 24Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia13:5913:59
7096▲2624 König LeopoldBORA - hansgrohe 29BORA - hansgrohe14:1614:16
711▼7022 Bennett SamBORA - hansgrohe 26BORA - hansgrohe14:4014:40
7268▼444 Kump MarkoUAE Team Emirates 29UAE Team Emirates14:4414:44
7354▼1951 Celano DaniloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA15:0115:01
7475▲165 Małecki KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice  21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 15:0915:09
7536▼3948 Zurlo FedericoUAE Team Emirates 23UAE Team Emirates15:2015:20
7647▼2921 Archbold ShaneBORA - hansgrohe 28BORA - hansgrohe15:2815:28
773▼7442 Consonni SimoneUAE Team Emirates 23UAE Team Emirates15:4415:44
7886▲845 Laengen Vegard Stake UAE Team Emirates 28UAE Team Emirates,,15:44
7982▲38 Atalay MuhammedTurkey 28Turkey15:4815:48
8061▼19114 Maronese MarcoBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF16:0916:09
8165▼1686 Bertazzo LiamWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia17:0317:03
8276▼6102 Duquennoy JimmyWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 22WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect17:5817:58
8384▲116 Tleubayev RuslanAstana Pro Team 30Astana Pro Team19:4019:40
8491▲733 Coledan MarcoTrek - Segafredo 29Trek - Segafredo20:0320:03
8577▼888 Cecchin AlbertoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 28Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia21:0521:05
8679▼787 Turrin AlexWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia21:3821:38
8781▼6122 Benfatto MarcoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 29Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia22:0822:08
8893▲5108 Robeet LudovicWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 23WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect22:1422:14
8983▼626 Pelucchi MatteoBORA - hansgrohe 28BORA - hansgrohe22:1622:16
9085▼57 Özgür BatuhanTurkey 19Turkey,,22:16
9189▼297 Silva RobertoSoul Brasil Pro Cycling Team 34Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team22:2122:21
9288▼498 Silva Lincoln Do ValeSoul Brasil Pro Cycling Team 20Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team22:2222:22
9390▼36 Samli FeritTurkey 23Turkey22:3422:34
9494-93 Nicacio Pedro Autran Dourado DutraSoul Brasil Pro Cycling Team 36Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team23:0523:05
9592▼395 Pires RaphaelSoul Brasil Pro Cycling Team 20Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team24:0724:07
9699▲376 Rovny IvanGazprom-RusVelo 30Gazprom-RusVelo25:4525:45
9797-31 Alafaci EugenioTrek - Segafredo 27Trek - Segafredo27:3027:30
9895▼328 Schwarzmann MichaelBORA - hansgrohe 26BORA - hansgrohe27:3727:37
9998▼196 Ranghetti VictorSoul Brasil Pro Cycling Team 18Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team32:0232:02


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-22 Bennett SamBORA - hansgrohe 26BORA - hansgrohe45
22-36 Theuns EdwardTrek - Segafredo 26Trek - Segafredo41
33-42 Consonni SimoneUAE Team Emirates 23UAE Team Emirates33
44-81 Belletti ManuelWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 31Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia28
55-122 Benfatto MarcoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 29Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia26
67▲1125 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 33Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia24
718▲1147 Ulissi DiegoUAE Team Emirates 28UAE Team Emirates23
86▼215 Minali RiccardoAstana Pro Team 22Astana Pro Team23
98▼153 Prades EduardCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA17
109▼162 Koch JonasCCC Sprandi Polkowice  24CCC Sprandi Polkowice 15
1110▼1111 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF 20Bardiani - CSF14
1217▲5121 Ballerini DavideAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia14
13-13 Hansen JesperAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team14
1411▼31 Örken AhmetTurkey 24Turkey14
15-82 Martínez Daniel FelipeWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia13
1623▲725 Mühlberger GregorBORA - hansgrohe 23BORA - hansgrohe13
1712▼526 Pelucchi MatteoBORA - hansgrohe 28BORA - hansgrohe13
18-127 Masnada FaustoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia12
1931▲1284 Godoy YonderWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia12
2013▼748 Zurlo FedericoUAE Team Emirates 23UAE Team Emirates12
2114▼7128 Vendrame AndreaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia11
2215▼7115 Simion PaoloBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF11
23-73 Arslanov IldarGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo10
2416▼894 Simón JordiSoul Brasil Pro Cycling Team 27Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team10
25-43 Niemiec PrzemysławUAE Team Emirates 37UAE Team Emirates7
2622▼46 Samli FeritTurkey 23Turkey6
27-11 Zeits AndreyAstana Pro Team 30Astana Pro Team6
2819▼9112 Barbin EnricoBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF6
2920▼961 Sisr FrantišekCCC Sprandi Polkowice  24CCC Sprandi Polkowice 6
3021▼9113 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF5
3124▼771 Trusov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo 32Gazprom-RusVelo5
32-24 König LeopoldBORA - hansgrohe 29BORA - hansgrohe5
33-34 Pantano JarlinsonTrek - Segafredo 28Trek - Segafredo4
3425▼916 Tleubayev RuslanAstana Pro Team 30Astana Pro Team4
35-85 Koshevoy IliaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia3
3626▼1092 Santos FlavioSoul Brasil Pro Cycling Team 37Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team3
3727▼1091 Affonso MuriloSoul Brasil Pro Cycling Team 26Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team3
3829▼9104 Deruette ThomasWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 22WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect3
39-51 Celano DaniloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3
4028▼127 Özgür BatuhanTurkey 19Turkey3
41-41 Atapuma DarwinUAE Team Emirates 29UAE Team Emirates1
4232▼1037 Daniel GregoryTrek - Segafredo 22Trek - Segafredo1
4330▼1338 van Poppel BoyTrek - Segafredo 29Trek - Segafredo1
4434▼108 Atalay MuhammedTurkey 28Turkey1
4533▼1287 Turrin AlexWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
1-51 Celano DaniloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA12
21▼1113 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF12
3-117 Tonelli AlessandroBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF8
4-47 Ulissi DiegoUAE Team Emirates 28UAE Team Emirates5
52▼3104 Deruette ThomasWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 22WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect5
6-88 Cecchin AlbertoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 28Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia5
73▼4112 Barbin EnricoBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF4
84▼44 Balkan OnurTurkey 21Turkey4
95▼46 Samli FeritTurkey 23Turkey4
10-13 Hansen JesperAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team3
11-121 Ballerini DavideAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia3
12-82 Martínez Daniel FelipeWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia2
136▼791 Affonso MuriloSoul Brasil Pro Cycling Team 26Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team2
147▼737 Daniel GregoryTrek - Segafredo 22Trek - Segafredo2
15-127 Masnada FaustoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia1
168▼854 Molina AntonioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1
179▼866 Paluta MichałCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
13▲24+0:2982 Martínez Daniel FelipeWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 19:01:19 19:01:19
22-24+1:4883 Flórez Miguel EduardoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1:191:19
35▲229+2:2863 Brożyna PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1:591:59
44-37+3:5766 Paluta MichałCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3:283:28
51▼441+4:29111 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF 20Bardiani - CSF4:004:00
67▲157+11:024 Balkan OnurTurkey 21Turkey10:3310:33
711▲460+12:02104 Deruette ThomasWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 22WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect11:3311:33
86▼266+12:5015 Minali RiccardoAstana Pro Team 22Astana Pro Team12:2112:21
98▼174+15:0965 Małecki KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice  21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 14:4014:40
109▼182+17:58102 Duquennoy JimmyWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 22WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect17:2917:29
1110▼190+22:167 Özgür BatuhanTurkey 19Turkey21:4721:47
1212-92+22:2298 Silva Lincoln Do ValeSoul Brasil Pro Cycling Team 20Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team21:5321:53
1313-95+24:0795 Pires RaphaelSoul Brasil Pro Cycling Team 20Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team23:3823:38


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
14▲3 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia  57:04:23 57:04:23
27▲5 UAE Team Emirates 0:210:21
33- BORA - hansgrohe 1:271:27
45▲1 Astana Pro Team 1:411:41
58▲3 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 2:022:02
69▲3 Gazprom-RusVelo 2:122:12
76▼1 Trek - Segafredo 2:382:38
81▼7 Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 3:243:24
92▼7 Bardiani - CSF 4:114:11
1010- CCC Sprandi Polkowice  4:184:18
1112▲1 Turkey 7:517:51
1211▼1 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 10:5910:59
1313- Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team 14:0214:02


Race information

Date: 13th October 2017
Avg. speed winner: 36.44 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Marmaris › Selcuk
PCS point scale: 2.WT.C.StagePresidential Cycling Tour of Turkey logo

Websites:
www.facebook.com/tourofturkeyTUR
www.tourofturkey.org.tr
twitter.com/tourofturkeyTUR

Race ranking position
136th
127 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.13022 sec.