Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
«

 2017   »   53rd Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey (2.UWT)

Stage 4  »  Marmaris  ›  Selcuk   (204.1k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
147 Ulissi Diego28UAE Team Emirates40351+0:005:36:03 5:36:03
213 Hansen Jesper26Astana Pro Team15202+0:120:05 0:05
382 Martínez Daniel Felipe21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia6124+0:290:09 0:09
4127 Masnada Fausto23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia93+0:240:11 0:11
584 Godoy Yonder24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia75+0:300:17 0:17
673 Arslanov Ildar23Gazprom-RusVelo56+0:30,, 0:17
7125 Gavazzi Francesco33Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia37+0:420:32 0:32
825 Mühlberger Gregor23BORA - hansgrohe28+0:45,, 0:32
943 Niemiec Przemysław37UAE Team Emirates19+0:470:34 0:34
1011 Zeits Andrey30Astana Pro Team10+0:500:37 0:37
1124 König Leopold29BORA - hansgrohe70+14:160:39 0:39
1234 Pantano Jarlinson28Trek - Segafredo11+1:030:50 0:50
1385 Koshevoy Ilia26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia13+1:14,, 0:50
1453 Prades Eduard30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA12+1:141:01 1:01
1541 Atapuma Darwin29UAE Team Emirates18+1:271:03 1:03
1694 Simón Jordi27Funvic/Brasil Pro Cycling14+1:16,, 1:03
1758 Rubio Diego26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA15+1:16,, 1:03
1854 Molina Antonio26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA16+1:251:12 1:12
19118 Zardini Edoardo27Bardiani - CSF19+1:301:17 1:17
2075 Lagutin Sergey36Gazprom-RusVelo23+1:461:22 1:22
2155 Butler Chris29Caja Rural - Seguros RGA20+1:35,, 1:22
2283 Flórez Miguel Eduardo21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia24+1:481:24 1:24
2367 Taciak Mateusz33CCC Sprandi Polkowice 21+1:37,, 1:24
2423 Herklotz Silvio23BORA - hansgrohe22+1:451:32 1:32
2535 Reijnen Kiel31Trek - Segafredo25+2:07,, 1:32
2636 Theuns Edward26Trek - Segafredo17+1:27,, 1:32
27116 Sterbini Simone23Bardiani - CSF43+4:411:44 1:44
2874 Firsanov Sergey35Gazprom-RusVelo26+2:111:47 1:47
2963 Brożyna Piotr22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 29+2:281:53 1:53
301 Örken Ahmet24Turkey27+2:242:13 2:13
3164 Pluciński Leszek27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 31+2:392:15 2:15
3217 Bizhigitov Zhandos26Astana Pro Team28+2:28,, 2:15
33112 Barbin Enrico27Bardiani - CSF30+2:392:26 2:26
3427 Saramotins Aleksejs35BORA - hansgrohe35+3:31,, 2:26
3537 Daniel Gregory22Trek - Segafredo52+8:59,, 2:26
3632 Beppu Fumiyuki34Trek - Segafredo34+3:152:29 2:29
372 Bakırcı Nazim31Turkey36+3:352:34 2:34
385 Balkan Serkan23Turkey38+4:132:35 2:35
3978 Brutt Pavel35Gazprom-RusVelo32+2:592:46 2:46
4046 Ravasi Edward23UAE Team Emirates33+3:052:52 2:52
41106 Stassen Julien28WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect50+7:063:18 3:18
42105 Masson Christophe32WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect42+4:343:33 3:33
4366 Paluta Michał22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 37+3:57,, 3:33
44128 Vendrame Andrea23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia39+4:233:59 3:59
45104 Deruette Thomas22WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect60+12:024:08 4:08
4657 Arroyo David37Caja Rural - Seguros RGA40+4:284:15 4:15
47111 Albanese Vincenzo20Bardiani - CSF41+4:294:19 4:19
48107 Spengler Lukas23WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect47+6:114:51 4:51
493 Akdilek Ahmet29Turkey48+6:395:01 5:01
50117 Tonelli Alessandro25Bardiani - CSF45+5:255:12 5:12
51113 Maestri Mirco25Bardiani - CSF44+5:22,, 5:12
5292 Santos Flavio37Funvic/Brasil Pro Cycling49+6:535:45 5:45
5352 Reis Rafael25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA46+5:58,, 5:45
5491 Affonso Murilo26Funvic/Brasil Pro Cycling51+7:42,, 5:45
55126 Spreafico Matteo24Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia69+13:596:23 6:23
56124 Frapporti Mattia23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia58+12:00,, 6:23
5712 Gruzdev Dmitriy31Astana Pro Team55+9:456:56 6:56
5845 Laengen Vegard Stake 28UAE Team Emirates78+15:447:59 7:59
5918 Stalnov Nikita26Astana Pro Team61+12:058:04 8:04
6071 Trusov Nikolay32Gazprom-RusVelo64+12:29,, 8:04
6176 Rovny Ivan30Gazprom-RusVelo96+25:45,, 8:04
628 Atalay Muhammed28Turkey79+15:48,, 8:04
634 Balkan Onur21Turkey57+11:02,, 8:04
64103 Habeaux Grégory34WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect53+9:279:03 9:03
6568 Stosz Patryk23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 59+12:029:18 9:18
6661 Sisr František24CCC Sprandi Polkowice 56+10:19,, 9:18
6762 Koch Jonas24CCC Sprandi Polkowice 54+9:42,, 9:18
6865 Małecki Kamil21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 74+15:09,, 9:18
6993 Nicacio Pedro Autran Dourado Dutra36Funvic/Brasil Pro Cycling94+23:0511:45 11:45
7016 Tleubayev Ruslan30Astana Pro Team83+19:4011:55 11:55
7131 Alafaci Eugenio27Trek - Segafredo97+27:30,, 11:55
72102 Duquennoy Jimmy22WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect82+17:58,, 11:55
7377 Boev Igor27Gazprom-RusVelo67+13:05,, 11:55
7433 Coledan Marco29Trek - Segafredo84+20:03,, 11:55
7544 Kump Marko29UAE Team Emirates72+14:44,, 11:55
7638 van Poppel Boy29Trek - Segafredo63+12:08,, 11:55
77115 Simion Paolo25Bardiani - CSF68+13:31,, 11:55
7815 Minali Riccardo22Astana Pro Team66+12:50,, 11:55
7981 Belletti Manuel31Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia62+12:06,, 11:55
80121 Ballerini Davide23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia65+12:3612:15 12:15
81108 Robeet Ludovic23WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect88+22:1412:24 12:24
8251 Celano Danilo27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA73+15:0114:02 14:02
8396 Ranghetti Victor18Funvic/Brasil Pro Cycling99+32:0214:25 14:25
8497 Silva Roberto34Funvic/Brasil Pro Cycling91+22:21,, 14:25
8595 Pires Raphael20Funvic/Brasil Pro Cycling95+24:0714:26 14:26
8698 Silva Lincoln Do Vale20Funvic/Brasil Pro Cycling92+22:22,, 14:26
8787 Turrin Alex25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia86+21:3814:31 14:31
88114 Maronese Marco22Bardiani - CSF80+16:09,, 14:31
896 Samli Ferit23Turkey93+22:34,, 14:31
9026 Pelucchi Matteo28BORA - hansgrohe89+22:16,, 14:31
9186 Bertazzo Liam25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia81+17:03,, 14:31
9228 Schwarzmann Michael26BORA - hansgrohe98+27:37,, 14:31
93122 Benfatto Marco29Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia87+22:08,, 14:31
947 Ozgur Batuhan19Turkey90+22:16,, 14:31
9588 Cecchin Alberto28Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia85+21:0514:56 14:56
9621 Archbold Shane28BORA - hansgrohe76+15:28,, 14:56
9748 Zurlo Federico23UAE Team Emirates75+15:20,, 14:56
9822 Bennett Sam26BORA - hansgrohe71+14:4014:59 14:59
9942 Consonni Simone23UAE Team Emirates77+15:4415:37 15:37
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
15▲447 Ulissi Diego28UAE Team Emirates61+0:00 19:00:50 19:00:50+0:00
225▲2313 Hansen Jesper26Astana Pro Team2+0:120:12 0:12+0:09
326▲23127 Masnada Fausto23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia3+0:240:24 0:24+0:21
441▲3782 Martínez Daniel Felipe21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia4+0:290:29 0:29+0:15
523▲1884 Godoy Yonder24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia5+0:300:30 0:30+0:27
627▲2173 Arslanov Ildar23Gazprom-RusVelo6+0:30,, 0:30+0:27
76▼1125 Gavazzi Francesco33Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia7+0:420:42 0:42+0:42
815▲725 Mühlberger Gregor23BORA - hansgrohe8+0:450:45 0:45+0:42
920▲1143 Niemiec Przemysław37UAE Team Emirates9+0:470:47 0:47+0:44
1014▲411 Zeits Andrey30Astana Pro Team10+0:500:50 0:50+0:47
1117▲634 Pantano Jarlinson28Trek - Segafredo11+1:031:03 1:03+1:00
1211▼153 Prades Eduard30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA12+1:141:14 1:14+1:11
1345▲3285 Koshevoy Ilia26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia13+1:14,, 1:14+1:00
1412▼294 Simón Jordi27Funvic/Brasil Pro Cycling14+1:161:16 1:16+1:13
1531▲1658 Rubio Diego26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA15+1:16,, 1:16+1:13
1628▲1254 Molina Antonio26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA16+1:251:25 1:25+1:22
172▼1536 Theuns Edward26Trek - Segafredo17+1:271:27 1:27+1:42
1843▲2541 Atapuma Darwin29UAE Team Emirates18+1:27,, 1:27+1:13
1921▲2118 Zardini Edoardo27Bardiani - CSF19+1:301:30 1:30+1:27
2030▲1055 Butler Chris29Caja Rural - Seguros RGA20+1:351:35 1:35+1:32
2132▲1167 Taciak Mateusz33CCC Sprandi Polkowice 21+1:371:37 1:37+1:34
2216▼623 Herklotz Silvio23BORA - hansgrohe22+1:451:45 1:45+1:42
2342▲1975 Lagutin Sergey36Gazprom-RusVelo23+1:461:46 1:46+1:32
2439▲1583 Flórez Miguel Eduardo21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia24+1:481:48 1:48+1:34
2548▲2335 Reijnen Kiel31Trek - Segafredo25+2:072:07 2:07+1:42
2644▲1874 Firsanov Sergey35Gazprom-RusVelo26+2:112:11 2:11+1:57
279▼181 Örken Ahmet24Turkey27+2:242:24 2:24+2:23
2818▼1017 Bizhigitov Zhandos26Astana Pro Team28+2:282:28 2:28+2:25
2949▲2063 Brożyna Piotr22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 29+2:28,, 2:28+2:03
3010▼20112 Barbin Enrico27Bardiani - CSF30+2:392:39 2:39+2:36
3146▲1564 Pluciński Leszek27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 31+2:39,, 2:39+2:25
3233▲178 Brutt Pavel35Gazprom-RusVelo32+2:592:59 2:59+2:56
3322▼1146 Ravasi Edward23UAE Team Emirates33+3:053:05 3:05+3:02
3450▲1632 Beppu Fumiyuki34Trek - Segafredo34+3:153:15 3:15+2:39
3556▲2127 Saramotins Aleksejs35BORA - hansgrohe35+3:313:31 3:31+2:36
3653▲172 Bakırcı Nazim31Turkey36+3:353:35 3:35+2:44
3740▲366 Paluta Michał22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 37+3:573:57 3:57+3:43
3862▲245 Balkan Serkan23Turkey38+4:134:13 4:13+2:45
3937▼2128 Vendrame Andrea23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia39+4:234:23 4:23+4:09
4024▼1657 Arroyo David37Caja Rural - Seguros RGA40+4:284:28 4:28+4:25
414▼37111 Albanese Vincenzo20Bardiani - CSF41+4:294:29 4:29+4:29
4255▲13105 Masson Christophe32WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect42+4:344:34 4:34+3:43
4369▲26116 Sterbini Simone23Bardiani - CSF43+4:414:41 4:41+1:54
447▼37113 Maestri Mirco25Bardiani - CSF44+5:225:22 5:22+5:22
4529▼16117 Tonelli Alessandro25Bardiani - CSF45+5:255:25 5:25+5:22
4619▼2752 Reis Rafael25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA46+5:585:58 5:58+5:55
4759▲12107 Spengler Lukas23WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect47+6:116:11 6:11+5:01
4863▲153 Akdilek Ahmet29Turkey48+6:396:39 6:39+5:11
4957▲892 Santos Flavio37Funvic/Brasil Pro Cycling49+6:536:53 6:53+5:55
5071▲21106 Stassen Julien28WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect50+7:067:06 7:06+3:28
5164▲1391 Affonso Murilo26Funvic/Brasil Pro Cycling51+7:427:42 7:42+5:55
5278▲2637 Daniel Gregory22Trek - Segafredo52+8:598:59 8:59+2:36
5338▼15103 Habeaux Grégory34WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect53+9:279:27 9:27+9:13
5435▼1962 Koch Jonas24CCC Sprandi Polkowice 54+9:429:42 9:42+9:28
5567▲1212 Gruzdev Dmitriy31Astana Pro Team55+9:459:45 9:45+7:06
5652▼461 Sisr František24CCC Sprandi Polkowice 56+10:1910:19 10:19+9:28
5770▲134 Balkan Onur21Turkey57+11:0211:02 11:02+8:14
5874▲16124 Frapporti Mattia23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia58+12:0012:00 12:00+6:33
5966▲768 Stosz Patryk23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 59+12:0212:02 12:02+9:28
6087▲27104 Deruette Thomas22WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect60+12:02,, 12:02+4:18
6172▲1118 Stalnov Nikita26Astana Pro Team61+12:0512:05 12:05+8:14
628▼5481 Belletti Manuel31Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia62+12:0612:06 12:06+12:05
6313▼5038 van Poppel Boy29Trek - Segafredo63+12:0812:08 12:08+12:05
6473▲971 Trusov Nikolay32Gazprom-RusVelo64+12:2912:29 12:29+8:14
6534▼31121 Ballerini Davide23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia65+12:3612:36 12:36+12:22
6651▼1515 Minali Riccardo22Astana Pro Team66+12:5012:50 12:50+12:05
6758▼977 Boev Igor27Gazprom-RusVelo67+13:0513:05 13:05+12:05
6860▼8115 Simion Paolo25Bardiani - CSF68+13:3113:31 13:31+12:05
6980▲11126 Spreafico Matteo24Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia69+13:5913:59 13:59+6:33
7096▲2624 König Leopold29BORA - hansgrohe70+14:1614:16 14:16+0:49
711▼7022 Bennett Sam26BORA - hansgrohe71+14:4014:40 14:40+15:09
7268▼444 Kump Marko29UAE Team Emirates72+14:4414:44 14:44+12:05
7354▼1951 Celano Danilo27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA73+15:0115:01 15:01+14:10
7475▲165 Małecki Kamil21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 74+15:0915:09 15:09+9:28
7536▼3948 Zurlo Federico23UAE Team Emirates75+15:2015:20 15:20+15:06
7647▼2921 Archbold Shane28BORA - hansgrohe76+15:2815:28 15:28+15:06
773▼7442 Consonni Simone23UAE Team Emirates77+15:4415:44 15:44+15:47
7886▲845 Laengen Vegard Stake 28UAE Team Emirates78+15:44,, 15:44+8:09
7982▲38 Atalay Muhammed28Turkey79+15:4815:48 15:48+8:14
8061▼19114 Maronese Marco22Bardiani - CSF80+16:0916:09 16:09+14:41
8165▼1686 Bertazzo Liam25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia81+17:0317:03 17:03+14:41
8276▼6102 Duquennoy Jimmy22WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect82+17:5817:58 17:58+12:05
8384▲116 Tleubayev Ruslan30Astana Pro Team83+19:4019:40 19:40+12:05
8491▲733 Coledan Marco29Trek - Segafredo84+20:0320:03 20:03+12:05
8577▼888 Cecchin Alberto28Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia85+21:0521:05 21:05+15:06
8679▼787 Turrin Alex25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia86+21:3821:38 21:38+14:41
8781▼6122 Benfatto Marco29Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia87+22:0822:08 22:08+14:41
8893▲5108 Robeet Ludovic23WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect88+22:1422:14 22:14+12:34
8983▼626 Pelucchi Matteo28BORA - hansgrohe89+22:1622:16 22:16+14:41
9085▼57 Ozgur Batuhan19Turkey90+22:16,, 22:16+14:41
9189▼297 Silva Roberto34Funvic/Brasil Pro Cycling91+22:2122:21 22:21+14:35
9288▼498 Silva Lincoln Do Vale20Funvic/Brasil Pro Cycling92+22:2222:22 22:22+14:36
9390▼36 Samli Ferit23Turkey93+22:3422:34 22:34+14:40
9494-93 Nicacio Pedro Autran Dourado Dutra36Funvic/Brasil Pro Cycling94+23:0523:05 23:05+11:55
9592▼395 Pires Raphael20Funvic/Brasil Pro Cycling95+24:0724:07 24:07+14:36
9699▲376 Rovny Ivan30Gazprom-RusVelo96+25:4525:45 25:45+8:14
9797-31 Alafaci Eugenio27Trek - Segafredo97+27:3027:30 27:30+12:05
9895▼328 Schwarzmann Michael26BORA - hansgrohe98+27:3727:37 27:37+14:41
9998▼196 Ranghetti Victor18Funvic/Brasil Pro Cycling99+32:0232:02 32:02+14:35
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-22 Bennett Sam26BORA - hansgrohe45
22-36 Theuns Edward26Trek - Segafredo41
33-42 Consonni Simone23UAE Team Emirates33
44-81 Belletti Manuel31Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia28
55-122 Benfatto Marco29Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia26
67▲1125 Gavazzi Francesco33Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia24
718▲1147 Ulissi Diego28UAE Team Emirates23
86▼215 Minali Riccardo22Astana Pro Team23
98▼153 Prades Eduard30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA17
109▼162 Koch Jonas24CCC Sprandi Polkowice 15
1110▼1111 Albanese Vincenzo20Bardiani - CSF14
1217▲5121 Ballerini Davide23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia14
13-13 Hansen Jesper26Astana Pro Team14
1411▼31 Örken Ahmet24Turkey14
15-82 Martínez Daniel Felipe21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia13
1623▲725 Mühlberger Gregor23BORA - hansgrohe13
1712▼526 Pelucchi Matteo28BORA - hansgrohe13
18-127 Masnada Fausto23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia12
1931▲1284 Godoy Yonder24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia12
2013▼748 Zurlo Federico23UAE Team Emirates12
2114▼7128 Vendrame Andrea23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia11
2215▼7115 Simion Paolo25Bardiani - CSF11
23-73 Arslanov Ildar23Gazprom-RusVelo10
2416▼894 Simón Jordi27Funvic/Brasil Pro Cycling10
25-43 Niemiec Przemysław37UAE Team Emirates7
2622▼46 Samli Ferit23Turkey6
27-11 Zeits Andrey30Astana Pro Team6
2819▼9112 Barbin Enrico27Bardiani - CSF6
2920▼961 Sisr František24CCC Sprandi Polkowice 6
3021▼9113 Maestri Mirco25Bardiani - CSF5
3124▼771 Trusov Nikolay32Gazprom-RusVelo5
32-24 König Leopold29BORA - hansgrohe5
33-34 Pantano Jarlinson28Trek - Segafredo4
3425▼916 Tleubayev Ruslan30Astana Pro Team4
35-85 Koshevoy Ilia26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia3
3626▼1092 Santos Flavio37Funvic/Brasil Pro Cycling3
3727▼1091 Affonso Murilo26Funvic/Brasil Pro Cycling3
3829▼9104 Deruette Thomas22WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect3
39-51 Celano Danilo27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3
4028▼127 Ozgur Batuhan19Turkey3
41-41 Atapuma Darwin29UAE Team Emirates1
4232▼1037 Daniel Gregory22Trek - Segafredo1
4330▼1338 van Poppel Boy29Trek - Segafredo1
4434▼108 Atalay Muhammed28Turkey1
4533▼1287 Turrin Alex25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
13▲282 Martínez Daniel Felipe21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia4+0:29 19:01:19 19:01:19
22-83 Flórez Miguel Eduardo21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia24+1:481:19 1:19
35▲263 Brożyna Piotr22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 29+2:281:59 1:59
44-66 Paluta Michał22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 37+3:573:28 3:28
51▼4111 Albanese Vincenzo20Bardiani - CSF41+4:294:00 4:00
67▲14 Balkan Onur21Turkey57+11:0210:33 10:33
711▲4104 Deruette Thomas22WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect60+12:0211:33 11:33
86▼215 Minali Riccardo22Astana Pro Team66+12:5012:21 12:21
98▼165 Małecki Kamil21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 74+15:0914:40 14:40
109▼1102 Duquennoy Jimmy22WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect82+17:5817:29 17:29
1110▼17 Ozgur Batuhan19Turkey90+22:1621:47 21:47
1212-98 Silva Lincoln Do Vale20Funvic/Brasil Pro Cycling92+22:2221:53 21:53
1313-95 Pires Raphael20Funvic/Brasil Pro Cycling95+24:0723:38 23:38
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
14▲3 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+ - 19:00:50 57:04:23 57:04:23
27▲5 UAE Team Emirates+ - 19:00:500:21 0:21
33- BORA - hansgrohe+ - 19:00:501:27 1:27
45▲1 Astana Pro Team+ - 19:00:501:41 1:41
58▲3 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+ - 19:00:502:02 2:02
69▲3 Gazprom-RusVelo+ - 19:00:502:12 2:12
76▼1 Trek - Segafredo+ - 19:00:502:38 2:38
81▼7 Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia+ - 19:00:503:24 3:24
92▼7 Bardiani - CSF+ - 19:00:504:11 4:11
1010- CCC Sprandi Polkowice + - 19:00:504:18 4:18
1112▲1 Turkey+ - 19:00:507:51 7:51
1211▼1 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect+ - 19:00:5010:59 10:59
1313- Funvic/Brasil Pro Cycling+ - 19:00:5014:02 14:02

Race information

Date: 13th October 2017
Avg. speed winner: 36.44 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Marmaris › Selcuk
PCS point scale: 2.WT.C.StagePresidential Cycling Tour of Turkey logo

Websites:
www.facebook.com/tourofturkeyTUR
www.tourofturkey.org.tr
twitter.com/tourofturkeyTUR

Race ranking position
136th
127 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.20772 sec.