The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 47 | Climber | ULISSI Diego UAE Team Emirates | 28 | UAE Team Emirates | 40 | 50 | 5:36:03 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:12 | 13 | GC | HANSEN Jesper Astana Pro Team | 26 | Astana Pro Team | 15 | 30 | 0:05 0:05 | ||
3 | 4 | +0:29 | 82 | GC | MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 21 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 6 | 18 | 0:09 0:09 | ||
4 | 3 | +0:24 | 127 | GC | MASNADA Fausto Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 23 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 13 | 0:11 0:11 | |||
5 | 5 | +0:30 | 84 | GC | GODOY Yonder Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 24 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 10 | 0:17 0:17 | |||
6 | 6 | +0:30 | 73 | GC | ARSLANOV Ildar Gazprom-RusVelo | 23 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 7 | ,, 0:17 | |||
7 | 7 | +0:42 | 125 | Classic | GAVAZZI Francesco Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 33 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 4 | 0:32 0:32 | |||
8 | 8 | +0:45 | 25 | Climber | MÜHLBERGER Gregor BORA - hansgrohe | 23 | BORA - hansgrohe | 3 | ,, 0:32 | |||
9 | 9 | +0:47 | 43 | GC | NIEMIEC Przemysław UAE Team Emirates | 37 | UAE Team Emirates | 2 | 0:34 0:34 | |||
10 | 10 | +0:50 | 11 | GC | ZEITS Andrey Astana Pro Team | 30 | Astana Pro Team | 1 | 0:37 0:37 | |||
11 | 70 | +14:16 | 24 | Climber | KÖNIG Leopold BORA - hansgrohe | 29 | BORA - hansgrohe | 0:39 0:39 | ||||
12 | 11 | +1:03 | 34 | Climber | PANTANO Jarlinson Trek - Segafredo | 28 | Trek - Segafredo | 0:50 0:50 | ||||
13 | 13 | +1:14 | 85 | GC | KOSHEVOY Ilia Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 26 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:50 | ||||
14 | 12 | +1:14 | 53 | Climber | PRADES Eduard Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 30 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 1:01 1:01 | ||||
15 | 18 | +1:27 | 41 | Climber | ATAPUMA Darwin UAE Team Emirates | 29 | UAE Team Emirates | 1:03 1:03 | ||||
16 | 14 | +1:16 | 94 | Sprint | SIMÓN Jordi Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 27 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | ,, 1:03 | ||||
17 | 15 | +1:16 | 58 | GC | RUBIO Diego Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 26 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 1:03 | ||||
18 | 16 | +1:25 | 54 | GC | MOLINA Antonio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 26 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 1:12 1:12 | ||||
19 | 19 | +1:30 | 118 | GC | ZARDINI Edoardo Bardiani - CSF | 27 | Bardiani - CSF | 1:17 1:17 | ||||
20 | 23 | +1:46 | 75 | Sprint | LAGUTIN Sergey Gazprom-RusVelo | 36 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 1:22 1:22 | ||||
21 | 20 | +1:35 | 55 | GC | BUTLER Chris Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 29 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 1:22 | ||||
22 | 24 | +1:48 | 83 | GC | FLÓREZ Miguel Eduardo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 21 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 1:24 1:24 | ||||
23 | 21 | +1:37 | 67 | TT | TACIAK Mateusz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 33 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 1:24 | ||||
24 | 22 | +1:45 | 23 | GC | HERKLOTZ Silvio BORA - hansgrohe | 23 | BORA - hansgrohe | 1:32 1:32 | ||||
25 | 25 | +2:07 | 35 | Sprint | REIJNEN Kiel Trek - Segafredo | 31 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 1:32 | ||||
26 | 17 | +1:27 | 36 | Sprint | THEUNS Edward Trek - Segafredo | 26 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 1:32 | ||||
27 | 43 | +4:41 | 116 | Climber | STERBINI Simone Bardiani - CSF | 23 | Bardiani - CSF | 1:44 1:44 | ||||
28 | 26 | +2:11 | 74 | GC | FIRSANOV Sergey Gazprom-RusVelo | 35 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 1:47 1:47 | ||||
29 | 29 | +2:28 | 63 | TT | BROŻYNA Piotr CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 22 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 1:53 1:53 | ||||
30 | 27 | +2:24 | 1 | Sprint | ÖRKEN Ahmet Turkey | 24 | Turkey | 2:13 2:13 | ||||
31 | 31 | +2:39 | 64 | GC | PLUCIŃSKI Leszek CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 2:15 2:15 | ||||
32 | 28 | +2:28 | 17 | Sprint | BIZHIGITOV Zhandos Astana Pro Team | 26 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 2:15 | ||||
33 | 30 | +2:39 | 112 | Sprint | BARBIN Enrico Bardiani - CSF | 27 | Bardiani - CSF | 2:26 2:26 | ||||
34 | 35 | +3:31 | 27 | Classic | SARAMOTINS Aleksejs BORA - hansgrohe | 35 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 2:26 | ||||
35 | 52 | +8:59 | 37 | Sprint | DANIEL Gregory Trek - Segafredo | 22 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 2:26 | ||||
36 | 34 | +3:15 | 32 | Classic | BEPPU Fumiyuki Trek - Segafredo | 34 | Trek - Segafredo | 2:29 2:29 | ||||
37 | 36 | +3:35 | 2 | Sprint | BAKIRCI Nazim Turkey | 31 | Turkey | 2:34 2:34 | ||||
38 | 38 | +4:13 | 5 | Sprint | BALKAN Serkan Turkey | 23 | Turkey | 2:35 2:35 | ||||
39 | 32 | +2:59 | 78 | Sprint | BRUTT Pavel Gazprom-RusVelo | 35 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 2:46 2:46 | ||||
40 | 33 | +3:05 | 46 | GC | RAVASI Edward UAE Team Emirates | 23 | UAE Team Emirates | 2:52 2:52 | ||||
41 | 50 | +7:06 | 106 | Sprint | STASSEN Julien WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 28 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 3:18 3:18 | ||||
42 | 42 | +4:34 | 105 | Sprint | MASSON Christophe WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 32 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 3:33 3:33 | ||||
43 | 37 | +3:57 | 66 | Sprint | PALUTA Michał CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 22 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 3:33 | ||||
44 | 39 | +4:23 | 128 | Climber | VENDRAME Andrea Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 23 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 3:59 3:59 | ||||
45 | 60 | +12:02 | 104 | TT | DERUETTE Thomas WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 22 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 4:08 4:08 | ||||
46 | 40 | +4:28 | 57 | GC | ARROYO David Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 37 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 4:15 4:15 | ||||
47 | 41 | +4:29 | 111 | Climber | ALBANESE Vincenzo Bardiani - CSF | 20 | Bardiani - CSF | 4:19 4:19 | ||||
48 | 47 | +6:11 | 107 | Classic | SPENGLER Lukas WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 23 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 4:51 4:51 | ||||
49 | 48 | +6:39 | 3 | Sprint | AKDILEK Ahmet Turkey | 29 | Turkey | 5:01 5:01 | ||||
50 | 45 | +5:25 | 117 | Climber | TONELLI Alessandro Bardiani - CSF | 25 | Bardiani - CSF | 5:12 5:12 | ||||
51 | 44 | +5:22 | 113 | Sprint | MAESTRI Mirco Bardiani - CSF | 25 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 5:12 | ||||
52 | 49 | +6:53 | 92 | TT | SANTOS Flavio Cardoso Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 37 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 5:45 5:45 | ||||
53 | 46 | +5:58 | 52 | TT | REIS Rafael Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 25 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 5:45 | ||||
54 | 51 | +7:42 | 91 | Sprint | AFFONSO Murilo Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 26 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | ,, 5:45 | ||||
55 | 69 | +13:59 | 126 | TT | SPREAFICO Matteo Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 24 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 6:23 6:23 | ||||
56 | 58 | +12:00 | 124 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Mattia Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 23 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 6:23 | ||||
57 | 55 | +9:45 | 12 | TT | GRUZDEV Dmitriy Astana Pro Team | 31 | Astana Pro Team | 6:56 6:56 | ||||
58 | 78 | +15:44 | 45 | GC | LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE Team Emirates | 28 | UAE Team Emirates | 7:59 7:59 | ||||
59 | 61 | +12:05 | 18 | GC | STALNOV Nikita Astana Pro Team | 26 | Astana Pro Team | 8:04 8:04 | ||||
60 | 64 | +12:29 | 71 | Sprint | TRUSOV Nikolay Gazprom-RusVelo | 32 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 8:04 | ||||
61 | 96 | +25:45 | 76 | Classic | ROVNY Ivan Gazprom-RusVelo | 30 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 8:04 | ||||
62 | 79 | +15:48 | 8 | TT | ATALAY Muhammed Turkey | 28 | Turkey | ,, 8:04 | ||||
63 | 57 | +11:02 | 4 | Sprint | BALKAN Onur Turkey | 21 | Turkey | ,, 8:04 | ||||
64 | 53 | +9:27 | 103 | Sprint | HABEAUX Grégory WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 34 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 9:03 9:03 | ||||
65 | 59 | +12:02 | 68 | Sprint | STOSZ Patryk CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 23 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 9:18 9:18 | ||||
66 | 56 | +10:19 | 61 | Sprint | SISR František CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 24 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 9:18 | ||||
67 | 54 | +9:42 | 62 | Classic | KOCH Jonas CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 24 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 9:18 | ||||
68 | 74 | +15:09 | 65 | GC | MAŁECKI Kamil CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 21 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 9:18 | ||||
69 | 94 | +23:05 | 93 | TT | NICÁCIO Pedro Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 36 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 11:45 11:45 | ||||
70 | 83 | +19:40 | 16 | Sprint | TLEUBAYEV Ruslan Astana Pro Team | 30 | Astana Pro Team | 11:55 11:55 | ||||
71 | 97 | +27:30 | 31 | Sprint | ALAFACI Eugenio Trek - Segafredo | 27 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 11:55 | ||||
72 | 82 | +17:58 | 102 | Sprint | DUQUENNOY Jimmy WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 22 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 11:55 | ||||
73 | 67 | +13:05 | 77 | Sprint | BOEV Igor Gazprom-RusVelo | 27 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 11:55 | ||||
74 | 84 | +20:03 | 33 | Sprint | COLEDAN Marco Trek - Segafredo | 29 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 11:55 | ||||
75 | 72 | +14:44 | 44 | Sprint | KUMP Marko UAE Team Emirates | 29 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 11:55 | ||||
76 | 63 | +12:08 | 38 | Sprint | VAN POPPEL Boy Trek - Segafredo | 29 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 11:55 | ||||
77 | 68 | +13:31 | 115 | Sprint | SIMION Paolo Bardiani - CSF | 25 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 11:55 | ||||
78 | 66 | +12:50 | 15 | Sprint | MINALI Riccardo Astana Pro Team | 22 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 11:55 | ||||
79 | 62 | +12:06 | 81 | Sprint | BELLETTI Manuel Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 31 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 11:55 | ||||
80 | 65 | +12:36 | 121 | Classic | BALLERINI Davide Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 23 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 12:15 12:15 | ||||
81 | 88 | +22:14 | 108 | Classic | ROBEET Ludovic WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 23 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 12:24 12:24 | ||||
82 | 73 | +15:01 | 51 | GC | CELANO Danilo Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 27 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 14:02 14:02 | ||||
83 | 99 | +32:02 | 96 | GC | RANGHETTI Victor Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 18 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 14:25 14:25 | ||||
84 | 91 | +22:21 | 97 | Sprint | SILVA Roberto Pinheiro Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 34 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | ,, 14:25 | ||||
85 | 95 | +24:07 | 95 | Sprint | PIRES Raphael Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 20 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 14:26 14:26 | ||||
86 | 92 | +22:22 | 98 | GC | SILVA Lincoln Do Vale Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 20 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | ,, 14:26 | ||||
87 | 86 | +21:38 | 87 | Sprint | TURRIN Alex Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 25 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 14:31 14:31 | ||||
88 | 80 | +16:09 | 114 | Sprint | MARONESE Marco Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 14:31 | ||||
89 | 93 | +22:34 | 6 | TT | ŞAMLI Feritcan Turkey | 23 | Turkey | ,, 14:31 | ||||
90 | 89 | +22:16 | 26 | Sprint | PELUCCHI Matteo BORA - hansgrohe | 28 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 14:31 | ||||
91 | 81 | +17:03 | 86 | Sprint | BERTAZZO Liam Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 25 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 14:31 | ||||
92 | 98 | +27:37 | 28 | Sprint | SCHWARZMANN Michael BORA - hansgrohe | 26 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 14:31 | ||||
93 | 87 | +22:08 | 122 | Sprint | BENFATTO Marco Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 29 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 14:31 | ||||
94 | 90 | +22:16 | 7 | Sprint | ÖZGÜR Batuhan Turkey | 19 | Turkey | ,, 14:31 | ||||
95 | 85 | +21:05 | 88 | Sprint | CECCHIN Alberto Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 28 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 14:56 14:56 | ||||
96 | 76 | +15:28 | 21 | Sprint | ARCHBOLD Shane BORA - hansgrohe | 28 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 14:56 | ||||
97 | 75 | +15:20 | 48 | Sprint | ZURLO Federico UAE Team Emirates | 23 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 14:56 | ||||
98 | 71 | +14:40 | 22 | Sprint | BENNETT Sam BORA - hansgrohe | 26 | BORA - hansgrohe | 14:59 14:59 | ||||
99 | 77 | +15:44 | 42 | Classic | CONSONNI Simone UAE Team Emirates | 23 | UAE Team Emirates | 15:37 15:37 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | ▲4 | 47 | Climber | ULISSI Diego UAE Team Emirates | 28 | UAE Team Emirates | 6 | 19:00:50 | .. | ||
2 | 25 | ▲23 | 13 | GC | HANSEN Jesper Astana Pro Team | 26 | Astana Pro Team | 0:12 0:12 | .. | |||
3 | 26 | ▲23 | 127 | GC | MASNADA Fausto Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 23 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 0:24 0:24 | .. | |||
4 | 41 | ▲37 | 82 | GC | MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 21 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 0:29 0:29 | .. | |||
5 | 23 | ▲18 | 84 | GC | GODOY Yonder Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 24 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 0:30 0:30 | .. | |||
6 | 27 | ▲21 | 73 | GC | ARSLANOV Ildar Gazprom-RusVelo | 23 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:30 | .. | |||
7 | 6 | ▼1 | 125 | Classic | GAVAZZI Francesco Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 33 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 0:42 0:42 | .. | |||
8 | 15 | ▲7 | 25 | Climber | MÜHLBERGER Gregor BORA - hansgrohe | 23 | BORA - hansgrohe | 0:45 0:45 | .. | |||
9 | 20 | ▲11 | 43 | GC | NIEMIEC Przemysław UAE Team Emirates | 37 | UAE Team Emirates | 0:47 0:47 | .. | |||
10 | 14 | ▲4 | 11 | GC | ZEITS Andrey Astana Pro Team | 30 | Astana Pro Team | 0:50 0:50 | .. | |||
11 | 17 | ▲6 | 34 | Climber | PANTANO Jarlinson Trek - Segafredo | 28 | Trek - Segafredo | 1:03 1:03 | .. | |||
12 | 11 | ▼1 | 53 | Climber | PRADES Eduard Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 30 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 1:14 1:14 | .. | |||
13 | 45 | ▲32 | 85 | GC | KOSHEVOY Ilia Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 26 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 1:14 | .. | |||
14 | 12 | ▼2 | 94 | Sprint | SIMÓN Jordi Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 27 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 1:16 1:16 | .. | |||
15 | 31 | ▲16 | 58 | GC | RUBIO Diego Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 26 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 1:16 | .. | |||
16 | 28 | ▲12 | 54 | GC | MOLINA Antonio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 26 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 1:25 1:25 | .. | |||
17 | 2 | ▼15 | 36 | Sprint | THEUNS Edward Trek - Segafredo | 26 | Trek - Segafredo | 1:27 1:27 | .. | |||
18 | 43 | ▲25 | 41 | Climber | ATAPUMA Darwin UAE Team Emirates | 29 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 1:27 | .. | |||
19 | 21 | ▲2 | 118 | GC | ZARDINI Edoardo Bardiani - CSF | 27 | Bardiani - CSF | 1:30 1:30 | .. | |||
20 | 30 | ▲10 | 55 | GC | BUTLER Chris Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 29 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 1:35 1:35 | .. | |||
21 | 32 | ▲11 | 67 | TT | TACIAK Mateusz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 33 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 1:37 1:37 | .. | |||
22 | 16 | ▼6 | 23 | GC | HERKLOTZ Silvio BORA - hansgrohe | 23 | BORA - hansgrohe | 1:45 1:45 | .. | |||
23 | 42 | ▲19 | 75 | Sprint | LAGUTIN Sergey Gazprom-RusVelo | 36 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 1:46 1:46 | .. | |||
24 | 39 | ▲15 | 83 | GC | FLÓREZ Miguel Eduardo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 21 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 1:48 1:48 | .. | |||
25 | 48 | ▲23 | 35 | Sprint | REIJNEN Kiel Trek - Segafredo | 31 | Trek - Segafredo | 2:07 2:07 | .. | |||
26 | 44 | ▲18 | 74 | GC | FIRSANOV Sergey Gazprom-RusVelo | 35 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 2:11 2:11 | .. | |||
27 | 9 | ▼18 | 1 | Sprint | ÖRKEN Ahmet Turkey | 24 | Turkey | 2:24 2:24 | .. | |||
28 | 18 | ▼10 | 17 | Sprint | BIZHIGITOV Zhandos Astana Pro Team | 26 | Astana Pro Team | 2:28 2:28 | .. | |||
29 | 49 | ▲20 | 63 | TT | BROŻYNA Piotr CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 22 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 2:28 | .. | |||
30 | 10 | ▼20 | 112 | Sprint | BARBIN Enrico Bardiani - CSF | 27 | Bardiani - CSF | 2:39 2:39 | .. | |||
31 | 46 | ▲15 | 64 | GC | PLUCIŃSKI Leszek CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 2:39 | .. | |||
32 | 33 | ▲1 | 78 | Sprint | BRUTT Pavel Gazprom-RusVelo | 35 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 2:59 2:59 | .. | |||
33 | 22 | ▼11 | 46 | GC | RAVASI Edward UAE Team Emirates | 23 | UAE Team Emirates | 3:05 3:05 | .. | |||
34 | 50 | ▲16 | 32 | Classic | BEPPU Fumiyuki Trek - Segafredo | 34 | Trek - Segafredo | 3:15 3:15 | .. | |||
35 | 56 | ▲21 | 27 | Classic | SARAMOTINS Aleksejs BORA - hansgrohe | 35 | BORA - hansgrohe | 3:31 3:31 | .. | |||
36 | 53 | ▲17 | 2 | Sprint | BAKIRCI Nazim Turkey | 31 | Turkey | 3:35 3:35 | .. | |||
37 | 40 | ▲3 | 66 | Sprint | PALUTA Michał CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 22 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 3:57 3:57 | .. | |||
38 | 62 | ▲24 | 5 | Sprint | BALKAN Serkan Turkey | 23 | Turkey | 4:13 4:13 | .. | |||
39 | 37 | ▼2 | 128 | Climber | VENDRAME Andrea Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 23 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 4:23 4:23 | .. | |||
40 | 24 | ▼16 | 57 | GC | ARROYO David Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 37 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 4:28 4:28 | .. | |||
41 | 4 | ▼37 | 111 | Climber | ALBANESE Vincenzo Bardiani - CSF | 20 | Bardiani - CSF | 4:29 4:29 | .. | |||
42 | 55 | ▲13 | 105 | Sprint | MASSON Christophe WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 32 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 4:34 4:34 | .. | |||
43 | 69 | ▲26 | 116 | Climber | STERBINI Simone Bardiani - CSF | 23 | Bardiani - CSF | 4:41 4:41 | .. | |||
44 | 7 | ▼37 | 113 | Sprint | MAESTRI Mirco Bardiani - CSF | 25 | Bardiani - CSF | 5:22 5:22 | .. | |||
45 | 29 | ▼16 | 117 | Climber | TONELLI Alessandro Bardiani - CSF | 25 | Bardiani - CSF | 5:25 5:25 | .. | |||
46 | 19 | ▼27 | 52 | TT | REIS Rafael Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 25 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 5:58 5:58 | .. | |||
47 | 59 | ▲12 | 107 | Classic | SPENGLER Lukas WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 23 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 6:11 6:11 | .. | |||
48 | 63 | ▲15 | 3 | Sprint | AKDILEK Ahmet Turkey | 29 | Turkey | 6:39 6:39 | .. | |||
49 | 57 | ▲8 | 92 | TT | SANTOS Flavio Cardoso Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 37 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 6:53 6:53 | .. | |||
50 | 71 | ▲21 | 106 | Sprint | STASSEN Julien WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 28 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 7:06 7:06 | .. | |||
51 | 64 | ▲13 | 91 | Sprint | AFFONSO Murilo Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 26 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 7:42 7:42 | .. | |||
52 | 78 | ▲26 | 37 | Sprint | DANIEL Gregory Trek - Segafredo | 22 | Trek - Segafredo | 8:59 8:59 | .. | |||
53 | 38 | ▼15 | 103 | Sprint | HABEAUX Grégory WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 34 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 9:27 9:27 | .. | |||
54 | 35 | ▼19 | 62 | Classic | KOCH Jonas CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 24 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 9:42 9:42 | .. | |||
55 | 67 | ▲12 | 12 | TT | GRUZDEV Dmitriy Astana Pro Team | 31 | Astana Pro Team | 9:45 9:45 | .. | |||
56 | 52 | ▼4 | 61 | Sprint | SISR František CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 24 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 10:19 10:19 | .. | |||
57 | 70 | ▲13 | 4 | Sprint | BALKAN Onur Turkey | 21 | Turkey | 11:02 11:02 | .. | |||
58 | 74 | ▲16 | 124 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Mattia Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 23 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 12:00 12:00 | .. | |||
59 | 66 | ▲7 | 68 | Sprint | STOSZ Patryk CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 23 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 12:02 12:02 | .. | |||
60 | 87 | ▲27 | 104 | TT | DERUETTE Thomas WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 22 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 12:02 | .. | |||
61 | 72 | ▲11 | 18 | GC | STALNOV Nikita Astana Pro Team | 26 | Astana Pro Team | 12:05 12:05 | .. | |||
62 | 8 | ▼54 | 81 | Sprint | BELLETTI Manuel Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 31 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 12:06 12:06 | .. | |||
63 | 13 | ▼50 | 38 | Sprint | VAN POPPEL Boy Trek - Segafredo | 29 | Trek - Segafredo | 12:08 12:08 | .. | |||
64 | 73 | ▲9 | 71 | Sprint | TRUSOV Nikolay Gazprom-RusVelo | 32 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 12:29 12:29 | .. | |||
65 | 34 | ▼31 | 121 | Classic | BALLERINI Davide Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 23 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 12:36 12:36 | .. | |||
66 | 51 | ▼15 | 15 | Sprint | MINALI Riccardo Astana Pro Team | 22 | Astana Pro Team | 12:50 12:50 | .. | |||
67 | 58 | ▼9 | 77 | Sprint | BOEV Igor Gazprom-RusVelo | 27 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 13:05 13:05 | .. | |||
68 | 60 | ▼8 | 115 | Sprint | SIMION Paolo Bardiani - CSF | 25 | Bardiani - CSF | 13:31 13:31 | .. | |||
69 | 80 | ▲11 | 126 | TT | SPREAFICO Matteo Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 24 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 13:59 13:59 | .. | |||
70 | 96 | ▲26 | 24 | Climber | KÖNIG Leopold BORA - hansgrohe | 29 | BORA - hansgrohe | 14:16 14:16 | .. | |||
71 | 1 | ▼70 | 22 | Sprint | BENNETT Sam BORA - hansgrohe | 26 | BORA - hansgrohe | 14:40 14:40 | .. | |||
72 | 68 | ▼4 | 44 | Sprint | KUMP Marko UAE Team Emirates | 29 | UAE Team Emirates | 14:44 14:44 | .. | |||
73 | 54 | ▼19 | 51 | GC | CELANO Danilo Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 27 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 15:01 15:01 | .. | |||
74 | 75 | ▲1 | 65 | GC | MAŁECKI Kamil CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 21 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 15:09 15:09 | .. | |||
75 | 36 | ▼39 | 48 | Sprint | ZURLO Federico UAE Team Emirates | 23 | UAE Team Emirates | 15:20 15:20 | .. | |||
76 | 47 | ▼29 | 21 | Sprint | ARCHBOLD Shane BORA - hansgrohe | 28 | BORA - hansgrohe | 15:28 15:28 | .. | |||
77 | 3 | ▼74 | 42 | Classic | CONSONNI Simone UAE Team Emirates | 23 | UAE Team Emirates | 15:44 15:44 | .. | |||
78 | 86 | ▲8 | 45 | GC | LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE Team Emirates | 28 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 15:44 | .. | |||
79 | 82 | ▲3 | 8 | TT | ATALAY Muhammed Turkey | 28 | Turkey | 15:48 15:48 | .. | |||
80 | 61 | ▼19 | 114 | Sprint | MARONESE Marco Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | 16:09 16:09 | .. | |||
81 | 65 | ▼16 | 86 | Sprint | BERTAZZO Liam Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 25 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 17:03 17:03 | .. | |||
82 | 76 | ▼6 | 102 | Sprint | DUQUENNOY Jimmy WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 22 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 17:58 17:58 | .. | |||
83 | 84 | ▲1 | 16 | Sprint | TLEUBAYEV Ruslan Astana Pro Team | 30 | Astana Pro Team | 19:40 19:40 | .. | |||
84 | 91 | ▲7 | 33 | Sprint | COLEDAN Marco Trek - Segafredo | 29 | Trek - Segafredo | 20:03 20:03 | .. | |||
85 | 77 | ▼8 | 88 | Sprint | CECCHIN Alberto Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 28 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 21:05 21:05 | .. | |||
86 | 79 | ▼7 | 87 | Sprint | TURRIN Alex Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 25 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 21:38 21:38 | .. | |||
87 | 81 | ▼6 | 122 | Sprint | BENFATTO Marco Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 29 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 22:08 22:08 | .. | |||
88 | 93 | ▲5 | 108 | Classic | ROBEET Ludovic WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 23 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 22:14 22:14 | .. | |||
89 | 83 | ▼6 | 26 | Sprint | PELUCCHI Matteo BORA - hansgrohe | 28 | BORA - hansgrohe | 22:16 22:16 | .. | |||
90 | 85 | ▼5 | 7 | Sprint | ÖZGÜR Batuhan Turkey | 19 | Turkey | ,, 22:16 | .. | |||
91 | 89 | ▼2 | 97 | Sprint | SILVA Roberto Pinheiro Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 34 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 22:21 22:21 | .. | |||
92 | 88 | ▼4 | 98 | GC | SILVA Lincoln Do Vale Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 20 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 22:22 22:22 | .. | |||
93 | 90 | ▼3 | 6 | TT | ŞAMLI Feritcan Turkey | 23 | Turkey | 22:34 22:34 | .. | |||
94 | 94 | - | 93 | TT | NICÁCIO Pedro Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 36 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 23:05 23:05 | .. | |||
95 | 92 | ▼3 | 95 | TT | PIRES Raphael Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 20 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 24:07 24:07 | .. | |||
96 | 99 | ▲3 | 76 | Classic | ROVNY Ivan Gazprom-RusVelo | 30 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 25:45 25:45 | .. | |||
97 | 97 | - | 31 | Sprint | ALAFACI Eugenio Trek - Segafredo | 27 | Trek - Segafredo | 27:30 27:30 | .. | |||
98 | 95 | ▼3 | 28 | Sprint | SCHWARZMANN Michael BORA - hansgrohe | 26 | BORA - hansgrohe | 27:37 27:37 | .. | |||
99 | 98 | ▼1 | 96 | Sprint | RANGHETTI Victor Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 18 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 32:02 32:02 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 22 | Sprint | BENNETT Sam BORA - hansgrohe | 26 | BORA - hansgrohe | 45 | - | |
2 | 2 | - | 36 | Sprint | THEUNS Edward Trek - Segafredo | 26 | Trek - Segafredo | 41 | - | |
3 | 3 | - | 42 | Classic | CONSONNI Simone UAE Team Emirates | 23 | UAE Team Emirates | 33 | - | |
4 | 4 | - | 81 | Sprint | BELLETTI Manuel Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 31 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 28 | - | |
5 | 5 | - | 122 | Sprint | BENFATTO Marco Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 29 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 26 | - | |
6 | 7 | ▲1 | 125 | Classic | GAVAZZI Francesco Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 33 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 24 | +9 | |
7 | 18 | ▲11 | 47 | Climber | ULISSI Diego UAE Team Emirates | 28 | UAE Team Emirates | 23 | +15 | |
8 | 6 | ▼2 | 15 | Sprint | MINALI Riccardo Astana Pro Team | 22 | Astana Pro Team | 23 | - | |
9 | 8 | ▼1 | 53 | Climber | PRADES Eduard Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 30 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 17 | +2 | |
10 | 9 | ▼1 | 62 | Classic | KOCH Jonas CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 24 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 15 | - | |
11 | 10 | ▼1 | 111 | Climber | ALBANESE Vincenzo Bardiani - CSF | 20 | Bardiani - CSF | 14 | - | |
12 | 17 | ▲5 | 121 | Classic | BALLERINI Davide Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 23 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 14 | +5 | |
13 | - | 13 | GC | HANSEN Jesper Astana Pro Team | 26 | Astana Pro Team | 14 | +14 | ||
14 | 11 | ▼3 | 1 | Sprint | ÖRKEN Ahmet Turkey | 24 | Turkey | 14 | - | |
15 | - | 82 | GC | MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 21 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 13 | +13 | ||
16 | 23 | ▲7 | 25 | Climber | MÜHLBERGER Gregor BORA - hansgrohe | 23 | BORA - hansgrohe | 13 | +8 | |
17 | 12 | ▼5 | 26 | Sprint | PELUCCHI Matteo BORA - hansgrohe | 28 | BORA - hansgrohe | 13 | - | |
18 | - | 127 | GC | MASNADA Fausto Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 23 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 12 | +12 | ||
19 | 31 | ▲12 | 84 | GC | GODOY Yonder Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 24 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 12 | +11 | |
20 | 13 | ▼7 | 48 | Sprint | ZURLO Federico UAE Team Emirates | 23 | UAE Team Emirates | 12 | - | |
21 | 14 | ▼7 | 128 | Climber | VENDRAME Andrea Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 23 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 11 | - | |
22 | 15 | ▼7 | 115 | Sprint | SIMION Paolo Bardiani - CSF | 25 | Bardiani - CSF | 11 | - | |
23 | - | 73 | GC | ARSLANOV Ildar Gazprom-RusVelo | 23 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 10 | +10 | ||
24 | 16 | ▼8 | 94 | Sprint | SIMÓN Jordi Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 27 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 10 | - | |
25 | - | 43 | GC | NIEMIEC Przemysław UAE Team Emirates | 37 | UAE Team Emirates | 7 | +7 | ||
26 | 22 | ▼4 | 6 | TT | ŞAMLI Feritcan Turkey | 23 | Turkey | 6 | +1 | |
27 | - | 11 | GC | ZEITS Andrey Astana Pro Team | 30 | Astana Pro Team | 6 | +6 | ||
28 | 19 | ▼9 | 112 | Sprint | BARBIN Enrico Bardiani - CSF | 27 | Bardiani - CSF | 6 | - | |
29 | 20 | ▼9 | 61 | Sprint | SISR František CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 24 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 6 | - | |
30 | 21 | ▼9 | 113 | Sprint | MAESTRI Mirco Bardiani - CSF | 25 | Bardiani - CSF | 5 | - | |
31 | 24 | ▼7 | 71 | Sprint | TRUSOV Nikolay Gazprom-RusVelo | 32 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 5 | - | |
32 | - | 24 | Climber | KÖNIG Leopold BORA - hansgrohe | 29 | BORA - hansgrohe | 5 | +5 | ||
33 | - | 34 | Climber | PANTANO Jarlinson Trek - Segafredo | 28 | Trek - Segafredo | 4 | +4 | ||
34 | 25 | ▼9 | 16 | Sprint | TLEUBAYEV Ruslan Astana Pro Team | 30 | Astana Pro Team | 4 | - | |
35 | - | 85 | GC | KOSHEVOY Ilia Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 26 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 3 | +3 | ||
36 | 26 | ▼10 | 92 | TT | SANTOS Flavio Cardoso Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 37 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 3 | - | |
37 | 27 | ▼10 | 91 | Sprint | AFFONSO Murilo Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 26 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 3 | - | |
38 | 29 | ▼9 | 104 | TT | DERUETTE Thomas WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 22 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 3 | - | |
39 | - | 51 | GC | CELANO Danilo Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 27 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 3 | +3 | ||
40 | 28 | ▼12 | 7 | Sprint | ÖZGÜR Batuhan Turkey | 19 | Turkey | 3 | - | |
41 | - | 41 | Climber | ATAPUMA Darwin UAE Team Emirates | 29 | UAE Team Emirates | 1 | +1 | ||
42 | 32 | ▼10 | 37 | Sprint | DANIEL Gregory Trek - Segafredo | 22 | Trek - Segafredo | 1 | - | |
43 | 30 | ▼13 | 38 | Sprint | VAN POPPEL Boy Trek - Segafredo | 29 | Trek - Segafredo | 1 | - | |
44 | 34 | ▼10 | 8 | TT | ATALAY Muhammed Turkey | 28 | Turkey | 1 | - | |
45 | 33 | ▼12 | 87 | Sprint | TURRIN Alex Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 25 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | ▲2 | 82 | GC | MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 21 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 19:01:19 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | 83 | GC | FLÓREZ Miguel Eduardo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 21 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 1:19 1:19 | .. | |
3 | 5 | ▲2 | 63 | TT | BROŻYNA Piotr CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 22 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 1:59 1:59 | .. | |
4 | 4 | - | 66 | Sprint | PALUTA Michał CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 22 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 3:28 3:28 | .. | |
5 | 1 | ▼4 | 111 | Climber | ALBANESE Vincenzo Bardiani - CSF | 20 | Bardiani - CSF | 4:00 4:00 | .. | |
6 | 7 | ▲1 | 4 | Sprint | BALKAN Onur Turkey | 21 | Turkey | 10:33 10:33 | .. | |
7 | 11 | ▲4 | 104 | TT | DERUETTE Thomas WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 22 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 11:33 11:33 | .. | |
8 | 6 | ▼2 | 15 | Sprint | MINALI Riccardo Astana Pro Team | 22 | Astana Pro Team | 12:21 12:21 | .. | |
9 | 8 | ▼1 | 65 | GC | MAŁECKI Kamil CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 21 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 14:40 14:40 | .. | |
10 | 9 | ▼1 | 102 | Sprint | DUQUENNOY Jimmy WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 22 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 17:29 17:29 | .. | |
11 | 10 | ▼1 | 7 | Sprint | ÖZGÜR Batuhan Turkey | 19 | Turkey | 21:47 21:47 | .. | |
12 | 12 | - | 98 | GC | SILVA Lincoln Do Vale Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 20 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 21:53 21:53 | .. | |
13 | 13 | - | 95 | GC | PIRES Raphael Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 20 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 23:38 23:38 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | 51 | GC | CELANO Danilo Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 27 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 12 | +12 | ||
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 113 | Sprint | MAESTRI Mirco Bardiani - CSF | 25 | Bardiani - CSF | 12 | +3 | |
3 | - | 117 | Climber | TONELLI Alessandro Bardiani - CSF | 25 | Bardiani - CSF | 8 | +8 | ||
4 | - | 47 | Climber | ULISSI Diego UAE Team Emirates | 28 | UAE Team Emirates | 5 | +5 | ||
5 | 2 | ▼3 | 104 | TT | DERUETTE Thomas WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 22 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 5 | - | |
6 | - | 88 | Sprint | CECCHIN Alberto Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 28 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 5 | +5 | ||
7 | 3 | ▼4 | 112 | Sprint | BARBIN Enrico Bardiani - CSF | 27 | Bardiani - CSF | 4 | - | |
8 | 4 | ▼4 | 4 | Sprint | BALKAN Onur Turkey | 21 | Turkey | 4 | - | |
9 | 5 | ▼4 | 6 | TT | ŞAMLI Feritcan Turkey | 23 | Turkey | 4 | +1 | |
10 | - | 13 | GC | HANSEN Jesper Astana Pro Team | 26 | Astana Pro Team | 3 | +3 | ||
11 | - | 121 | Classic | BALLERINI Davide Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 23 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 3 | +3 | ||
12 | - | 82 | GC | MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 21 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 2 | +2 | ||
13 | 6 | ▼7 | 91 | Sprint | AFFONSO Murilo Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 26 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 2 | - | |
14 | 7 | ▼7 | 37 | Sprint | DANIEL Gregory Trek - Segafredo | 22 | Trek - Segafredo | 2 | - | |
15 | - | 127 | GC | MASNADA Fausto Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 23 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 1 | +1 | ||
16 | 8 | ▼8 | 54 | GC | MOLINA Antonio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 26 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 1 | - | |
17 | 9 | ▼8 | 66 | Sprint | PALUTA Michał CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 22 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | ▲3 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | PCT | 57:04:23 | .. |
2 | 7 | ▲5 | UAE Team Emirates | WT | 0:21 0:21 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | BORA - hansgrohe | WT | 1:27 1:27 | .. |
4 | 5 | ▲1 | Astana Pro Team | WT | 1:41 1:41 | .. |
5 | 8 | ▲3 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | PCT | 2:02 2:02 | .. |
6 | 9 | ▲3 | Gazprom-RusVelo | PCT | 2:12 2:12 | .. |
7 | 6 | ▼1 | Trek - Segafredo | WT | 2:38 2:38 | .. |
8 | 1 | ▼7 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | PCT | 3:24 3:24 | .. |
9 | 2 | ▼7 | Bardiani - CSF | PCT | 4:11 4:11 | .. |
10 | 10 | - | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | PCT | 4:18 4:18 | .. |
11 | 12 | ▲1 | Turkey | NAT | 7:51 7:51 | .. |
12 | 11 | ▼1 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | PCT | 10:59 10:59 | .. |
13 | 13 | - | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | PCT | 14:02 14:02 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:13 October 2017
- Start time:10:15
- Avg. speed winner:36.44 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:204.1 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:150
- Vert. meters:2762
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of large group
- Avg. temperature: