Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2019
2017
»
-

 2018   »   54th Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey (2.UWT)

Stage 1  »  Konya  ›  Konya   (150k)

next »
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
156 Richeze Maximiliano35Quick-Step Floors40351+0:003:29:14 3:29:14
241 Bennett Sam27BORA - hansgrohe15202+0:04,, ,,
334 Drucker Jempy32BMC Racing Team6123+0:06,, ,,
453 Hodeg Álvaro José22Quick-Step Floors990+0:20,, ,,
5123 Jones Brenton26Delko Marseille Provence KTM76+0:10,, ,,
63 Consonni Simone24UAE-Team Emirates57+0:10,, ,,
7133 Sanz Enrique29Euskadi - Murias 38+0:10,, ,,
8163 Noppe Christophe23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise29+0:10,, ,,
976 Theuns Edward27Team Sunweb 110+0:10,, ,,
10183 Pacioni Luca25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia11+0:10,, ,,
1164 Haas Nathan29Team Katusha - Alpecin12+0:10,, ,,
12147 Porsev Alexander32Gazprom-RusVelo13+0:10,, ,,
1324 Navardauskas Ramūnas30Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team14+0:10,, ,,
14115 Sajnok Szymon21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 15+0:10,, ,,
15172 Jules Justin32WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 16+0:10,, ,,
16122 Trarieux Julien26Delko Marseille Provence KTM17+0:10,, ,,
1722 García Iván22Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team18+0:10,, ,,
18155 García Jhojan20Manzana Postobon19+0:10,, ,,
1932 Bohli Tom24BMC Racing Team20+0:10,, ,,
20135 Prades Eduard31Euskadi - Murias 21+0:10,, ,,
21111 Antunes Amaro 27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 22+0:10,, ,,
221 Ulissi Diego29UAE-Team Emirates23+0:10,, ,,
2391 Bol Jetse29Burgos-BH 24+0:10,, ,,
2423 Haussler Heinrich34Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team25+0:10,, ,,
2566 Hollenstein Reto33Team Katusha - Alpecin26+0:10,, ,,
2682 Degenkolb John29Trek - Segafredo27+0:10,, ,,
2745 Pöstlberger Lukas26BORA - hansgrohe28+0:10,, ,,
2883 Felline Fabio28Trek - Segafredo29+0:10,, ,,
2914 Lutsenko Alexey26Astana Pro Team30+0:10,, ,,
30164 Sprengers Thomas28Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise31+0:10,, ,,
3185 Guerreiro Ruben24Trek - Segafredo32+0:10,, ,,
3216 Tleubayev Ruslan31Astana Pro Team33+0:10,, ,,
33105 Serrano Gonzalo24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA34+0:10,, ,,
3475 Teunissen Mike26Team Sunweb 35+0:10,, ,,
35125 Kasperkiewicz Przemysław24Delko Marseille Provence KTM36+0:10,, ,,
3613 Gidich Yevgeniy22Astana Pro Team37+0:10,, ,,
37176 Peyskens Dimitri26WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 38+0:10,, ,,
38121 Fernández Delio32Delko Marseille Provence KTM39+0:10,, ,,
39167 Van Rooy Kenneth25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise4+0:07,, ,,
40162 Deltombe Kevin24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise40+0:10,, ,,
41191 Örken Ahmet25Turkey41+0:10,, ,,
4251 Declercq Tim29Quick-Step Floors42+0:10,, ,,
4371 Arndt Nikias26Team Sunweb 43+0:10,, ,,
4431 Bevin Patrick27BMC Racing Team44+0:10,, ,,
4562 Cras Steff22Team Katusha - Alpecin45+0:10,, ,,
4621 Bole Grega33Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team46+0:10,, ,,
4736 Roche Nicolas34BMC Racing Team47+0:10,, ,,
4863 Fabbro Matteo23Team Katusha - Alpecin48+0:10,, ,,
49142 Boev Igor28Gazprom-RusVelo49+0:10,, ,,
50117 Cieślik Paweł32CCC Sprandi Polkowice 50+0:10,, ,,
515 Đurasek Kristijan31UAE-Team Emirates51+0:10,, ,,
52102 Reis Rafael26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA52+0:10,, ,,
53137 Txoperena Beñat26Euskadi - Murias 5+0:09,, ,,
54175 Mortier Julien21WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 53+0:10,, ,,
5537 Wyss Danilo33BMC Racing Team54+0:10,, ,,
56127 Finetto Mauro33Delko Marseille Provence KTM55+0:10,, ,,
5786 Reijnen Kiel32Trek - Segafredo56+0:10,, ,,
58156 Vilela Ricardo30Manzana Postobon57+0:10,, ,,
59171 Masson Christophe33WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 58+0:10,, ,,
60141 Rovny Ivan31Gazprom-RusVelo59+0:10,, ,,
6133 Bookwalter Brent34BMC Racing Team60+0:10,, ,,
62161 De Gendt Aimé24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise61+0:10,, ,,
63107 Zabala Josu25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA62+0:10,, ,,
6477 Vervaeke Louis25Team Sunweb 63+0:10,, ,,
6594 Mendes José33Burgos-BH 64+0:10,, ,,
66154 Reyes Aldemar23Manzana Postobon65+0:10,, ,,
6781 de Kort Koen36Trek - Segafredo66+0:10,, ,,
68146 Shilov Sergey30Gazprom-RusVelo67+0:10,, ,,
6987 van Poppel Boy30Trek - Segafredo68+0:10,, ,,
70116 Brożyna Piotr23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 69+0:10,, ,,
7193 Cubero Jorge25Burgos-BH 70+0:10,, ,,
72113 Gradek Kamil28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 71+0:10,, ,,
7342 Bodnar Maciej33BORA - hansgrohe72+0:10,, ,,
7435 Frankiny Kilian24BMC Racing Team73+0:10,, ,,
75153 Aguirre Hernán22Manzana Postobon74+0:10,, ,,
76165 Van Gompel Mathias23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise75+0:10,, ,,
77157 Orjuela Fernando26Manzana Postobon76+0:10,, ,,
7812 Fominykh Daniil27Astana Pro Team77+0:10,, ,,
7984 Grmay Tsgabu27Trek - Segafredo78+0:10,, ,,
8073 Fröhlinger Johannes33Team Sunweb 79+0:10,, ,,
81106 Ferrari Fabricio33Caja Rural - Seguros RGA80+0:10,, ,,
82174 Lietaer Eliot28WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 81+0:10,, ,,
83101 Pardilla Sergio34Caja Rural - Seguros RGA82+0:10,, ,,
8426 Padun Mark22Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team83+0:10,, ,,
85114 Paluta Michał23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 84+0:10,, ,,
8692 Cabedo Óscar23Burgos-BH 85+0:10,, ,,
8797 Mitri James19Burgos-BH 86+0:10,, ,,
8857 Štybar Zdeněk32Quick-Step Floors87+0:10,, ,,
89132 Aristi Mikel25Euskadi - Murias 88+0:10,, ,,
9017 Zakharov Artyom26Astana Pro Team89+0:10,, ,,
91151 Duarte Fabio32Manzana Postobon91+0:360:26 0:26
92192 Bakırcı Nazim32Turkey92+0:36,, 0:26
93197 Sayar Mustafa29Turkey93+0:36,, 0:26
9455 Knox James22Quick-Step Floors94+0:36,, 0:26
9511 Bizhigitov Zhandos27Astana Pro Team95+0:36,, 0:26
967 Niemiec Przemysław38UAE-Team Emirates96+0:36,, 0:26
9725 Novak Domen23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team97+0:36,, 0:26
98126 Moreno Javier34Delko Marseille Provence KTM98+0:36,, 0:26
996 Laengen Vegard Stake 29UAE-Team Emirates99+0:36,, 0:26
10074 ten Dam Laurens37Team Sunweb 100+0:36,, 0:26
101104 Silva Joaquim26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA101+0:36,, 0:26
102134 Rodríguez Sergio26Euskadi - Murias 102+0:36,, 0:26
103103 Irisarri Jon22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA103+0:36,, 0:26
10454 Keisse Iljo35Quick-Step Floors104+0:36,, 0:26
105195 Akdilek Ahmet30Turkey105+0:36,, 0:26
1064 Conti Valerio25UAE-Team Emirates106+0:36,, 0:26
107152 Sierra Yecid24Manzana Postobon107+0:480:38 0:38
10827 Per David23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team108+0:520:42 0:42
109144 Kozontchuk Dmitry34Gazprom-RusVelo109+0:590:49 0:49
110143 Kurianov Stepan21Gazprom-RusVelo110+0:59,, 0:49
111193 Atalay Muhammed29Turkey111+0:59,, 0:49
11296 Sessler Nícolas24Burgos-BH 112+0:59,, 0:49
113186 Rosa Massimo22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia113+1:121:02 1:02
11495 Rubio Diego27Burgos-BH 114+1:161:06 1:06
115136 Barceló Fernando22Euskadi - Murias 115+1:16,, 1:06
116166 Van Hecke Preben36Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise116+1:16,, 1:06
11767 Würtz Schmidt Mads24Team Katusha - Alpecin117+1:261:16 1:16
118185 Pozzato Filippo37Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia118+1:301:20 1:20
119187 Zhupa Eugert28Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia119+1:401:30 1:30
12015 Moser Moreno27Astana Pro Team120+1:40,, 1:30
121194 Balkan Onur22Turkey121+1:40,, 1:30
122181 Bevilacqua Simone21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia122+1:40,, 1:30
123173 Kirsch Alex26WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 123+1:40,, 1:30
124177 Stassen Julien29WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 124+1:40,, 1:30
125124 Mihaylov Nikolay30Delko Marseille Provence KTM125+1:40,, 1:30
12646 Sagan Juraj29BORA - hansgrohe126+1:40,, 1:30
12747 Saramotins Aleksejs36BORA - hansgrohe127+1:40,, 1:30
128184 Bertazzo Liam26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia128+1:40,, 1:30
129196 Samli Ferit24Turkey129+1:441:36 1:36
130112 Bernas Paweł28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 130+2:152:05 2:05
13161 Belkov Maxim33Team Katusha - Alpecin131+2:15,, 2:05
132131 Barrenetxea Ander26Euskadi - Murias 132+2:15,, 2:05
1332 Bystrøm Sven Erik26UAE-Team Emirates133+2:15,, 2:05
13443 McCarthy Jay26BORA - hansgrohe134+2:15,, 2:05
135182 Coledan Marco30Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia135+2:502:40 2:40
13644 Pelucchi Matteo29BORA - hansgrohe136+3:153:05 3:05
137145 Trusov Nikolay33Gazprom-RusVelo137+3:543:44 3:44
13852 Gaviria Fernando24Quick-Step Floors138+5:054:55 4:55
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
156 Richeze Maximiliano35Quick-Step Floors61+0:003:29:04 3:29:04+0:00
241 Bennett Sam27BORA - hansgrohe2+0:040:04 0:04+0:04
334 Drucker Jempy32BMC Racing Team3+0:060:06 0:06+0:06
4167 Van Rooy Kenneth25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise4+0:070:07 0:07+0:07
5137 Txoperena Beñat26Euskadi - Murias 5+0:090:09 0:09+0:09
6123 Jones Brenton26Delko Marseille Provence KTM6+0:100:10 0:10+0:10
73 Consonni Simone24UAE-Team Emirates7+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
8133 Sanz Enrique29Euskadi - Murias 8+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
9163 Noppe Christophe23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise9+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
1076 Theuns Edward27Team Sunweb 10+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
11183 Pacioni Luca25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia11+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
1264 Haas Nathan29Team Katusha - Alpecin12+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
13147 Porsev Alexander32Gazprom-RusVelo13+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
1424 Navardauskas Ramūnas30Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team14+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
15115 Sajnok Szymon21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 15+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
16172 Jules Justin32WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 16+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
17122 Trarieux Julien26Delko Marseille Provence KTM17+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
1822 García Iván22Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team18+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
19155 García Jhojan20Manzana Postobon19+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
2032 Bohli Tom24BMC Racing Team20+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
21135 Prades Eduard31Euskadi - Murias 21+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
22111 Antunes Amaro 27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 22+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
231 Ulissi Diego29UAE-Team Emirates23+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
2491 Bol Jetse29Burgos-BH 24+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
2523 Haussler Heinrich34Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team25+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
2666 Hollenstein Reto33Team Katusha - Alpecin26+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
2782 Degenkolb John29Trek - Segafredo27+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
2845 Pöstlberger Lukas26BORA - hansgrohe28+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
2983 Felline Fabio28Trek - Segafredo29+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
3014 Lutsenko Alexey26Astana Pro Team30+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
31164 Sprengers Thomas28Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise31+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
3285 Guerreiro Ruben24Trek - Segafredo32+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
3316 Tleubayev Ruslan31Astana Pro Team33+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
34105 Serrano Gonzalo24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA34+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
3575 Teunissen Mike26Team Sunweb 35+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
36125 Kasperkiewicz Przemysław24Delko Marseille Provence KTM36+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
3713 Gidich Yevgeniy22Astana Pro Team37+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
38176 Peyskens Dimitri26WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 38+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
39121 Fernández Delio32Delko Marseille Provence KTM39+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
40162 Deltombe Kevin24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise40+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
41191 Örken Ahmet25Turkey41+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
4251 Declercq Tim29Quick-Step Floors42+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
4371 Arndt Nikias26Team Sunweb 43+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
4431 Bevin Patrick27BMC Racing Team44+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
4562 Cras Steff22Team Katusha - Alpecin45+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
4621 Bole Grega33Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team46+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
4736 Roche Nicolas34BMC Racing Team47+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
4863 Fabbro Matteo23Team Katusha - Alpecin48+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
49142 Boev Igor28Gazprom-RusVelo49+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
50117 Cieślik Paweł32CCC Sprandi Polkowice 50+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
515 Đurasek Kristijan31UAE-Team Emirates51+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
52102 Reis Rafael26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA52+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
53175 Mortier Julien21WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 53+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
5437 Wyss Danilo33BMC Racing Team54+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
55127 Finetto Mauro33Delko Marseille Provence KTM55+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
5686 Reijnen Kiel32Trek - Segafredo56+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
57156 Vilela Ricardo30Manzana Postobon57+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
58171 Masson Christophe33WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 58+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
59141 Rovny Ivan31Gazprom-RusVelo59+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
6033 Bookwalter Brent34BMC Racing Team60+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
61161 De Gendt Aimé24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise61+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
62107 Zabala Josu25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA62+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
6377 Vervaeke Louis25Team Sunweb 63+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
6494 Mendes José33Burgos-BH 64+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
65154 Reyes Aldemar23Manzana Postobon65+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
6681 de Kort Koen36Trek - Segafredo66+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
67146 Shilov Sergey30Gazprom-RusVelo67+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
6887 van Poppel Boy30Trek - Segafredo68+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
69116 Brożyna Piotr23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 69+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
7093 Cubero Jorge25Burgos-BH 70+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
71113 Gradek Kamil28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 71+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
7242 Bodnar Maciej33BORA - hansgrohe72+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
7335 Frankiny Kilian24BMC Racing Team73+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
74153 Aguirre Hernán22Manzana Postobon74+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
75165 Van Gompel Mathias23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise75+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
76157 Orjuela Fernando26Manzana Postobon76+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
7712 Fominykh Daniil27Astana Pro Team77+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
7884 Grmay Tsgabu27Trek - Segafredo78+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
7973 Fröhlinger Johannes33Team Sunweb 79+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
80106 Ferrari Fabricio33Caja Rural - Seguros RGA80+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
81174 Lietaer Eliot28WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 81+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
82101 Pardilla Sergio34Caja Rural - Seguros RGA82+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
8326 Padun Mark22Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team83+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
84114 Paluta Michał23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 84+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
8592 Cabedo Óscar23Burgos-BH 85+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
8697 Mitri James19Burgos-BH 86+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
8757 Štybar Zdeněk32Quick-Step Floors87+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
88132 Aristi Mikel25Euskadi - Murias 88+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
8917 Zakharov Artyom26Astana Pro Team89+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
9053 Hodeg Álvaro José22Quick-Step Floors90+0:200:20 0:20+0:20
91151 Duarte Fabio32Manzana Postobon91+0:360:36 0:36+0:36
92192 Bakırcı Nazim32Turkey92+0:36,, 0:36+0:36
93197 Sayar Mustafa29Turkey93+0:36,, 0:36+0:36
9455 Knox James22Quick-Step Floors94+0:36,, 0:36+0:36
9511 Bizhigitov Zhandos27Astana Pro Team95+0:36,, 0:36+0:36
967 Niemiec Przemysław38UAE-Team Emirates96+0:36,, 0:36+0:36
9725 Novak Domen23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team97+0:36,, 0:36+0:36
98126 Moreno Javier34Delko Marseille Provence KTM98+0:36,, 0:36+0:36
996 Laengen Vegard Stake 29UAE-Team Emirates99+0:36,, 0:36+0:36
10074 ten Dam Laurens37Team Sunweb 100+0:36,, 0:36+0:36
101104 Silva Joaquim26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA101+0:36,, 0:36+0:36
102134 Rodríguez Sergio26Euskadi - Murias 102+0:36,, 0:36+0:36
103103 Irisarri Jon22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA103+0:36,, 0:36+0:36
10454 Keisse Iljo35Quick-Step Floors104+0:36,, 0:36+0:36
105195 Akdilek Ahmet30Turkey105+0:36,, 0:36+0:36
1064 Conti Valerio25UAE-Team Emirates106+0:36,, 0:36+0:36
107152 Sierra Yecid24Manzana Postobon107+0:480:48 0:48+0:48
10827 Per David23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team108+0:520:52 0:52+0:52
109144 Kozontchuk Dmitry34Gazprom-RusVelo109+0:590:59 0:59+0:59
110143 Kurianov Stepan21Gazprom-RusVelo110+0:59,, 0:59+0:59
111193 Atalay Muhammed29Turkey111+0:59,, 0:59+0:59
11296 Sessler Nícolas24Burgos-BH 112+0:59,, 0:59+0:59
113186 Rosa Massimo22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia113+1:121:12 1:12+1:12
11495 Rubio Diego27Burgos-BH 114+1:161:16 1:16+1:16
115136 Barceló Fernando22Euskadi - Murias 115+1:16,, 1:16+1:16
116166 Van Hecke Preben36Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise116+1:16,, 1:16+1:16
11767 Würtz Schmidt Mads24Team Katusha - Alpecin117+1:261:26 1:26+1:26
118185 Pozzato Filippo37Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia118+1:301:30 1:30+1:30
119187 Zhupa Eugert28Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia119+1:401:40 1:40+1:40
12015 Moser Moreno27Astana Pro Team120+1:40,, 1:40+1:40
121194 Balkan Onur22Turkey121+1:40,, 1:40+1:40
122181 Bevilacqua Simone21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia122+1:40,, 1:40+1:40
123173 Kirsch Alex26WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 123+1:40,, 1:40+1:40
124177 Stassen Julien29WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 124+1:40,, 1:40+1:40
125124 Mihaylov Nikolay30Delko Marseille Provence KTM125+1:40,, 1:40+1:40
12646 Sagan Juraj29BORA - hansgrohe126+1:40,, 1:40+1:40
12747 Saramotins Aleksejs36BORA - hansgrohe127+1:40,, 1:40+1:40
128184 Bertazzo Liam26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia128+1:40,, 1:40+1:40
129196 Samli Ferit24Turkey129+1:441:44 1:44+1:44
130112 Bernas Paweł28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 130+2:152:15 2:15+2:15
13161 Belkov Maxim33Team Katusha - Alpecin131+2:15,, 2:15+2:15
132131 Barrenetxea Ander26Euskadi - Murias 132+2:15,, 2:15+2:15
1332 Bystrøm Sven Erik26UAE-Team Emirates133+2:15,, 2:15+2:15
13443 McCarthy Jay26BORA - hansgrohe134+2:15,, 2:15+2:15
135182 Coledan Marco30Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia135+2:502:50 2:50+2:50
13644 Pelucchi Matteo29BORA - hansgrohe136+3:153:15 3:15+3:15
137145 Trusov Nikolay33Gazprom-RusVelo137+3:543:54 3:54+3:54
13852 Gaviria Fernando24Quick-Step Floors138+5:055:05 5:05+5:05
RnkBIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
1 Quick-Step Floors+ -3:29:04 10:27:42 10:27:42
2 Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team+ -3:29:04,, ,,
3 Delko Marseille Provence KTM+ -3:29:04,, ,,
4 BMC Racing Team+ -3:29:04,, ,,
5 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+ -3:29:04,, ,,
6 UAE-Team Emirates+ -3:29:04,, ,,
7 Euskadi - Murias + -3:29:04,, ,,
8 Team Katusha - Alpecin+ -3:29:04,, ,,
9 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + -3:29:04,, ,,
10 Trek - Segafredo+ -3:29:04,, ,,
11 Team Sunweb + -3:29:04,, ,,
12 Astana Pro Team+ -3:29:04,, ,,
13 BORA - hansgrohe+ -3:29:04,, ,,
14 WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic + -3:29:04,, ,,
15 Gazprom-RusVelo+ -3:29:04,, ,,
16 Manzana Postobon+ -3:29:04,, ,,
17 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+ -3:29:04,, ,,
18 Burgos-BH + -3:29:04,, ,,
19 Turkey+ -3:29:040:52 0:52
20 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+ -3:29:042:22 2:22

Race information

Date: 9th October 2018
Avg. speed winner: 43.01 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Konya › Konya
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.WT.C.StagePresidential Cycling Tour of Turkey logo

Race profile



Websites:
www.facebook.com/tourofturkeyTUR
www.tourofturkey.org.tr
twitter.com/tourofturkeyTUR

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.14102 sec.