Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2019
2017
»
«

 2018   »   54th Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey (2.UWT)

Stage 2  »  Alanya  ›  Antalya   (154.1k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
141 Bennett Sam27BORA - hansgrohe40351+0:003:24:37 3:24:37
253 Hodeg Álvaro José22Quick-Step Floors152088+0:20,, ,,
33 Consonni Simone24UAE-Team Emirates6124+0:12,, ,,
434 Drucker Jempy32BMC Racing Team93+0:12,, ,,
522 García Iván22Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team714+0:16,, ,,
676 Theuns Edward27Team Sunweb 510+0:16,, ,,
782 Degenkolb John29Trek - Segafredo318+0:16,, ,,
8133 Sanz Enrique29Euskadi - Murias 211+0:16,, ,,
9183 Pacioni Luca25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia112+0:16,, ,,
10147 Porsev Alexander32Gazprom-RusVelo15+0:16,, ,,
11167 Van Rooy Kenneth25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise5+0:13,, ,,
12172 Jules Justin32WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 16+0:16,, ,,
13163 Noppe Christophe23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise13+0:16,, ,,
1413 Gidich Yevgeniy22Astana Pro Team27+0:16,, ,,
1532 Bohli Tom24BMC Racing Team19+0:16,, ,,
16105 Serrano Gonzalo24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA25+0:16,, ,,
17115 Sajnok Szymon21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 17+0:16,, ,,
18154 Reyes Aldemar23Manzana Postobon40+0:16,, ,,
19111 Antunes Amaro 27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 20+0:16,, ,,
2014 Lutsenko Alexey26Astana Pro Team26+0:16,, ,,
21135 Prades Eduard31Euskadi - Murias 21+0:16,, ,,
22162 Deltombe Kevin24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise29+0:16,, ,,
231 Ulissi Diego29UAE-Team Emirates23+0:16,, ,,
24121 Fernández Delio32Delko Marseille Provence KTM30+0:16,, ,,
25102 Reis Rafael26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA36+0:16,, ,,
26191 Örken Ahmet25Turkey32+0:16,, ,,
27175 Mortier Julien21WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 38+0:16,, ,,
28103 Irisarri Jon22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA89+0:42,, ,,
2975 Teunissen Mike26Team Sunweb 31+0:16,, ,,
3064 Haas Nathan29Team Katusha - Alpecin22+0:16,, ,,
31171 Masson Christophe33WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 45+0:16,, ,,
32122 Trarieux Julien26Delko Marseille Provence KTM24+0:16,, ,,
33127 Finetto Mauro33Delko Marseille Provence KTM44+0:16,, ,,
3456 Richeze Maximiliano35Quick-Step Floors2+0:06,, ,,
35176 Peyskens Dimitri26WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 34+0:16,, ,,
3666 Hollenstein Reto33Team Katusha - Alpecin28+0:16,, ,,
37143 Kurianov Stepan21Gazprom-RusVelo104+1:05,, ,,
3895 Rubio Diego27Burgos-BH 109+1:22,, ,,
3962 Cras Steff22Team Katusha - Alpecin41+0:16,, ,,
40117 Cieślik Paweł32CCC Sprandi Polkowice 46+0:16,, ,,
4116 Tleubayev Ruslan31Astana Pro Team35+0:16,, ,,
42146 Shilov Sergey30Gazprom-RusVelo54+0:16,, ,,
43141 Rovny Ivan31Gazprom-RusVelo51+0:16,, ,,
4471 Arndt Nikias26Team Sunweb 43+0:16,, ,,
45106 Ferrari Fabricio33Caja Rural - Seguros RGA64+0:16,, ,,
4681 de Kort Koen36Trek - Segafredo58+0:16,, ,,
4785 Guerreiro Ruben24Trek - Segafredo37+0:16,, ,,
4877 Vervaeke Louis25Team Sunweb 57+0:16,, ,,
49156 Vilela Ricardo30Manzana Postobon53+0:16,, ,,
50174 Lietaer Eliot28WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 68+0:16,, ,,
5173 Fröhlinger Johannes33Team Sunweb 67+0:16,, ,,
5293 Cubero Jorge25Burgos-BH 63+0:16,, ,,
5386 Reijnen Kiel32Trek - Segafredo55+0:16,, ,,
5463 Fabbro Matteo23Team Katusha - Alpecin50+0:16,, ,,
5531 Bevin Patrick27BMC Racing Team49+0:16,, ,,
5624 Navardauskas Ramūnas30Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team33+0:16,, ,,
5717 Zakharov Artyom26Astana Pro Team74+0:16,, ,,
5883 Felline Fabio28Trek - Segafredo42+0:16,, ,,
595 Đurasek Kristijan31UAE-Team Emirates56+0:16,, ,,
6091 Bol Jetse29Burgos-BH 39+0:16,, ,,
6192 Cabedo Óscar23Burgos-BH 75+0:16,, ,,
6294 Mendes José33Burgos-BH 65+0:16,, ,,
63137 Txoperena Beñat26Euskadi - Murias 8+0:15,, ,,
64142 Boev Igor28Gazprom-RusVelo59+0:16,, ,,
6545 Pöstlberger Lukas26BORA - hansgrohe48+0:16,, ,,
6612 Fominykh Daniil27Astana Pro Team72+0:16,, ,,
6757 Štybar Zdeněk32Quick-Step Floors79+0:16,, ,,
6836 Roche Nicolas34BMC Racing Team61+0:16,, ,,
6942 Bodnar Maciej33BORA - hansgrohe70+0:16,, ,,
70184 Bertazzo Liam26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia116+1:46,, ,,
71101 Pardilla Sergio34Caja Rural - Seguros RGA78+0:16,, ,,
72197 Sayar Mustafa29Turkey90+0:42,, ,,
73165 Van Gompel Mathias23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise76+0:16,, ,,
7467 Würtz Schmidt Mads24Team Katusha - Alpecin113+1:32,, ,,
7597 Mitri James19Burgos-BH 83+0:16,, ,,
7687 van Poppel Boy30Trek - Segafredo73+0:16,, ,,
77153 Aguirre Hernán22Manzana Postobon77+0:16,, ,,
7827 Per David23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team103+0:58,, ,,
79125 Kasperkiewicz Przemysław24Delko Marseille Provence KTM60+0:16,, ,,
8037 Wyss Danilo33BMC Racing Team69+0:16,, ,,
8121 Bole Grega33Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team66+0:16,, ,,
8226 Padun Mark22Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team85+0:16,, ,,
83192 Bakırcı Nazim32Turkey91+0:42,, ,,
84152 Sierra Yecid24Manzana Postobon102+0:54,, ,,
85123 Jones Brenton26Delko Marseille Provence KTM47+0:16,, ,,
86195 Akdilek Ahmet30Turkey95+0:42,, ,,
87155 García Jhojan20Manzana Postobon52+0:16,, ,,
88136 Barceló Fernando22Euskadi - Murias 110+1:22,, ,,
8935 Frankiny Kilian24BMC Racing Team84+0:16,, ,,
90116 Brożyna Piotr23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 81+0:16,, ,,
9125 Novak Domen23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team93+0:42,, ,,
92132 Aristi Mikel25Euskadi - Murias 87+0:16,, ,,
9355 Knox James22Quick-Step Floors92+0:42,, ,,
9423 Haussler Heinrich34Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team62+0:16,, ,,
95161 De Gendt Aimé24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise80+0:16,, ,,
964 Conti Valerio25UAE-Team Emirates97+0:42,, ,,
9784 Grmay Tsgabu27Trek - Segafredo86+0:16,, ,,
98166 Van Hecke Preben36Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise111+1:22,, ,,
99151 Duarte Fabio32Manzana Postobon94+0:42,, ,,
10033 Bookwalter Brent34BMC Racing Team82+0:16,, ,,
10151 Declercq Tim29Quick-Step Floors71+0:16,, ,,
1027 Niemiec Przemysław38UAE-Team Emirates96+0:42,, ,,
103187 Zhupa Eugert28Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia117+1:46,, ,,
104164 Sprengers Thomas28Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise6+0:13,, ,,
105107 Zabala Josu25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA7+0:14,, ,,
106181 Bevilacqua Simone21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia119+1:46,, ,,
107173 Kirsch Alex26WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 120+1:46,, ,,
108182 Coledan Marco30Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia129+2:56,, ,,
109104 Silva Joaquim26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA98+0:42,, ,,
110185 Pozzato Filippo37Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia115+1:36,, ,,
11174 ten Dam Laurens37Team Sunweb 100+0:42,, ,,
112126 Moreno Javier34Delko Marseille Provence KTM99+0:42,, ,,
113144 Kozontchuk Dmitry34Gazprom-RusVelo105+1:05,, ,,
114193 Atalay Muhammed29Turkey106+1:05,, ,,
11544 Pelucchi Matteo29BORA - hansgrohe135+3:21,, ,,
11696 Sessler Nícolas24Burgos-BH 107+1:05,, ,,
117157 Orjuela Fernando26Manzana Postobon9+0:15,, ,,
11854 Keisse Iljo35Quick-Step Floors101+0:42,, ,,
119145 Trusov Nikolay33Gazprom-RusVelo137+4:00,, ,,
120196 Samli Ferit24Turkey124+1:50,, ,,
121194 Balkan Onur22Turkey121+1:46,, ,,
122177 Stassen Julien29WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 123+1:46,, ,,
12315 Moser Moreno27Astana Pro Team122+1:46,, ,,
124186 Rosa Massimo22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia108+1:18,, ,,
12561 Belkov Maxim33Team Katusha - Alpecin126+2:21,, ,,
126112 Bernas Paweł28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 130+2:580:37 0:37
127131 Barrenetxea Ander26Euskadi - Murias 131+2:58,, 0:37
1282 Bystrøm Sven Erik26UAE-Team Emirates133+3:090:48 0:48
129124 Mihaylov Nikolay30Delko Marseille Provence KTM127+2:34,, 0:48
13043 McCarthy Jay26BORA - hansgrohe136+3:221:01 1:01
13146 Sagan Juraj29BORA - hansgrohe128+2:47,, 1:01
13211 Bizhigitov Zhandos27Astana Pro Team118+1:461:04 1:04
133113 Gradek Kamil28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 112+1:271:11 1:11
13447 Saramotins Aleksejs36BORA - hansgrohe132+3:061:20 1:20
135114 Paluta Michał23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 114+1:36,, 1:20
1366 Laengen Vegard Stake 29UAE-Team Emirates125+2:181:36 1:36
137134 Rodríguez Sergio26Euskadi - Murias 134+3:122:30 2:30
DNS52 Gaviria Fernando24Quick-Step Floors+ -6:53:35 -3:24:37 -3:24:37
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
12▲141 Bennett Sam27BORA - hansgrohe1+0:006:53:35 6:53:35+0:00
21▼156 Richeze Maximiliano35Quick-Step Floors2+0:060:06 0:06+0:10
33-34 Drucker Jempy32BMC Racing Team3+0:120:12 0:12+0:10
47▲33 Consonni Simone24UAE-Team Emirates4+0:12,, 0:12+0:06
54▼1167 Van Rooy Kenneth25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise5+0:130:13 0:13+0:10
631▲25164 Sprengers Thomas28Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise6+0:13,, 0:13+0:07
762▲55107 Zabala Josu25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA7+0:140:14 0:14+0:08
85▼3137 Txoperena Beñat26Euskadi - Murias 8+0:150:15 0:15+0:10
976▲67157 Orjuela Fernando26Manzana Postobon9+0:15,, 0:15+0:09
1010-76 Theuns Edward27Team Sunweb 10+0:160:16 0:16+0:10
118▼3133 Sanz Enrique29Euskadi - Murias 11+0:16,, 0:16+0:10
1211▼1183 Pacioni Luca25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia12+0:16,, 0:16+0:10
139▼4163 Noppe Christophe23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise13+0:16,, 0:16+0:10
1418▲422 García Iván22Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team14+0:16,, 0:16+0:10
1513▼2147 Porsev Alexander32Gazprom-RusVelo15+0:16,, 0:16+0:10
1616-172 Jules Justin32WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 16+0:16,, 0:16+0:10
1715▼2115 Sajnok Szymon21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 17+0:16,, 0:16+0:10
1827▲982 Degenkolb John29Trek - Segafredo18+0:16,, 0:16+0:10
1920▲132 Bohli Tom24BMC Racing Team19+0:16,, 0:16+0:10
2022▲2111 Antunes Amaro 27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 20+0:16,, 0:16+0:10
2121-135 Prades Eduard31Euskadi - Murias 21+0:16,, 0:16+0:10
2212▼1064 Haas Nathan29Team Katusha - Alpecin22+0:16,, 0:16+0:10
2323-1 Ulissi Diego29UAE-Team Emirates23+0:16,, 0:16+0:10
2417▼7122 Trarieux Julien26Delko Marseille Provence KTM24+0:16,, 0:16+0:10
2534▲9105 Serrano Gonzalo24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA25+0:16,, 0:16+0:10
2630▲414 Lutsenko Alexey26Astana Pro Team26+0:16,, 0:16+0:10
2737▲1013 Gidich Yevgeniy22Astana Pro Team27+0:16,, 0:16+0:10
2826▼266 Hollenstein Reto33Team Katusha - Alpecin28+0:16,, 0:16+0:10
2940▲11162 Deltombe Kevin24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise29+0:16,, 0:16+0:10
3039▲9121 Fernández Delio32Delko Marseille Provence KTM30+0:16,, 0:16+0:10
3135▲475 Teunissen Mike26Team Sunweb 31+0:16,, 0:16+0:10
3241▲9191 Örken Ahmet25Turkey32+0:16,, 0:16+0:10
3314▼1924 Navardauskas Ramūnas30Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team33+0:16,, 0:16+0:10
3438▲4176 Peyskens Dimitri26WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 34+0:16,, 0:16+0:10
3533▼216 Tleubayev Ruslan31Astana Pro Team35+0:16,, 0:16+0:10
3652▲16102 Reis Rafael26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA36+0:16,, 0:16+0:10
3732▼585 Guerreiro Ruben24Trek - Segafredo37+0:16,, 0:16+0:10
3853▲15175 Mortier Julien21WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 38+0:16,, 0:16+0:10
3924▼1591 Bol Jetse29Burgos-BH 39+0:16,, 0:16+0:10
4065▲25154 Reyes Aldemar23Manzana Postobon40+0:16,, 0:16+0:10
4145▲462 Cras Steff22Team Katusha - Alpecin41+0:16,, 0:16+0:10
4229▼1383 Felline Fabio28Trek - Segafredo42+0:16,, 0:16+0:10
4343-71 Arndt Nikias26Team Sunweb 43+0:16,, 0:16+0:10
4455▲11127 Finetto Mauro33Delko Marseille Provence KTM44+0:16,, 0:16+0:10
4558▲13171 Masson Christophe33WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 45+0:16,, 0:16+0:10
4650▲4117 Cieślik Paweł32CCC Sprandi Polkowice 46+0:16,, 0:16+0:10
476▼41123 Jones Brenton26Delko Marseille Provence KTM47+0:16,, 0:16+0:10
4828▼2045 Pöstlberger Lukas26BORA - hansgrohe48+0:16,, 0:16+0:10
4944▼531 Bevin Patrick27BMC Racing Team49+0:16,, 0:16+0:10
5048▼263 Fabbro Matteo23Team Katusha - Alpecin50+0:16,, 0:16+0:10
5159▲8141 Rovny Ivan31Gazprom-RusVelo51+0:16,, 0:16+0:10
5219▼33155 García Jhojan20Manzana Postobon52+0:16,, 0:16+0:10
5357▲4156 Vilela Ricardo30Manzana Postobon53+0:16,, 0:16+0:10
5467▲13146 Shilov Sergey30Gazprom-RusVelo54+0:16,, 0:16+0:10
5556▲186 Reijnen Kiel32Trek - Segafredo55+0:16,, 0:16+0:10
5651▼55 Đurasek Kristijan31UAE-Team Emirates56+0:16,, 0:16+0:10
5763▲677 Vervaeke Louis25Team Sunweb 57+0:16,, 0:16+0:10
5866▲881 de Kort Koen36Trek - Segafredo58+0:16,, 0:16+0:10
5949▼10142 Boev Igor28Gazprom-RusVelo59+0:16,, 0:16+0:10
6036▼24125 Kasperkiewicz Przemysław24Delko Marseille Provence KTM60+0:16,, 0:16+0:10
6147▼1436 Roche Nicolas34BMC Racing Team61+0:16,, 0:16+0:10
6225▼3723 Haussler Heinrich34Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team62+0:16,, 0:16+0:10
6370▲793 Cubero Jorge25Burgos-BH 63+0:16,, 0:16+0:10
6480▲16106 Ferrari Fabricio33Caja Rural - Seguros RGA64+0:16,, 0:16+0:10
6564▼194 Mendes José33Burgos-BH 65+0:16,, 0:16+0:10
6646▼2021 Bole Grega33Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team66+0:16,, 0:16+0:10
6779▲1273 Fröhlinger Johannes33Team Sunweb 67+0:16,, 0:16+0:10
6881▲13174 Lietaer Eliot28WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 68+0:16,, 0:16+0:10
6954▼1537 Wyss Danilo33BMC Racing Team69+0:16,, 0:16+0:10
7072▲242 Bodnar Maciej33BORA - hansgrohe70+0:16,, 0:16+0:10
7142▼2951 Declercq Tim29Quick-Step Floors71+0:16,, 0:16+0:10
7277▲512 Fominykh Daniil27Astana Pro Team72+0:16,, 0:16+0:10
7368▼587 van Poppel Boy30Trek - Segafredo73+0:16,, 0:16+0:10
7489▲1517 Zakharov Artyom26Astana Pro Team74+0:16,, 0:16+0:10
7585▲1092 Cabedo Óscar23Burgos-BH 75+0:16,, 0:16+0:10
7675▼1165 Van Gompel Mathias23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise76+0:16,, 0:16+0:10
7774▼3153 Aguirre Hernán22Manzana Postobon77+0:16,, 0:16+0:10
7882▲4101 Pardilla Sergio34Caja Rural - Seguros RGA78+0:16,, 0:16+0:10
7987▲857 Štybar Zdeněk32Quick-Step Floors79+0:16,, 0:16+0:10
8061▼19161 De Gendt Aimé24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise80+0:16,, 0:16+0:10
8169▼12116 Brożyna Piotr23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 81+0:16,, 0:16+0:10
8260▼2233 Bookwalter Brent34BMC Racing Team82+0:16,, 0:16+0:10
8386▲397 Mitri James19Burgos-BH 83+0:16,, 0:16+0:10
8473▼1135 Frankiny Kilian24BMC Racing Team84+0:16,, 0:16+0:10
8583▼226 Padun Mark22Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team85+0:16,, 0:16+0:10
8678▼884 Grmay Tsgabu27Trek - Segafredo86+0:16,, 0:16+0:10
8788▲1132 Aristi Mikel25Euskadi - Murias 87+0:16,, 0:16+0:10
8890▲253 Hodeg Álvaro José22Quick-Step Floors88+0:200:20 0:20+0:04
89103▲14103 Irisarri Jon22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA89+0:420:42 0:42+0:10
9093▲3197 Sayar Mustafa29Turkey90+0:42,, 0:42+0:10
9192▲1192 Bakırcı Nazim32Turkey91+0:42,, 0:42+0:10
9294▲255 Knox James22Quick-Step Floors92+0:42,, 0:42+0:10
9397▲425 Novak Domen23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team93+0:42,, 0:42+0:10
9491▼3151 Duarte Fabio32Manzana Postobon94+0:42,, 0:42+0:10
95105▲10195 Akdilek Ahmet30Turkey95+0:42,, 0:42+0:10
9696-7 Niemiec Przemysław38UAE-Team Emirates96+0:42,, 0:42+0:10
97106▲94 Conti Valerio25UAE-Team Emirates97+0:42,, 0:42+0:10
98101▲3104 Silva Joaquim26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA98+0:42,, 0:42+0:10
9998▼1126 Moreno Javier34Delko Marseille Provence KTM99+0:42,, 0:42+0:10
100100-74 ten Dam Laurens37Team Sunweb 100+0:42,, 0:42+0:10
101104▲354 Keisse Iljo35Quick-Step Floors101+0:42,, 0:42+0:10
102107▲5152 Sierra Yecid24Manzana Postobon102+0:540:54 0:54+0:10
103108▲527 Per David23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team103+0:580:58 0:58+0:10
104110▲6143 Kurianov Stepan21Gazprom-RusVelo104+1:051:05 1:05+0:10
105109▲4144 Kozontchuk Dmitry34Gazprom-RusVelo105+1:05,, 1:05+0:10
106111▲5193 Atalay Muhammed29Turkey106+1:05,, 1:05+0:10
107112▲596 Sessler Nícolas24Burgos-BH 107+1:05,, 1:05+0:10
108113▲5186 Rosa Massimo22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia108+1:181:18 1:18+0:10
109114▲595 Rubio Diego27Burgos-BH 109+1:221:22 1:22+0:10
110115▲5136 Barceló Fernando22Euskadi - Murias 110+1:22,, 1:22+0:10
111116▲5166 Van Hecke Preben36Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise111+1:22,, 1:22+0:10
11271▼41113 Gradek Kamil28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 112+1:271:27 1:27+1:21
113117▲467 Würtz Schmidt Mads24Team Katusha - Alpecin113+1:321:32 1:32+0:10
11484▼30114 Paluta Michał23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 114+1:361:36 1:36+1:30
115118▲3185 Pozzato Filippo37Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia115+1:36,, 1:36+0:10
116128▲12184 Bertazzo Liam26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia116+1:461:46 1:46+0:10
117119▲2187 Zhupa Eugert28Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia117+1:46,, 1:46+0:10
11895▼2311 Bizhigitov Zhandos27Astana Pro Team118+1:46,, 1:46+1:14
119122▲3181 Bevilacqua Simone21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia119+1:46,, 1:46+0:10
120123▲3173 Kirsch Alex26WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 120+1:46,, 1:46+0:10
121121-194 Balkan Onur22Turkey121+1:46,, 1:46+0:10
122120▼215 Moser Moreno27Astana Pro Team122+1:46,, 1:46+0:10
123124▲1177 Stassen Julien29WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 123+1:46,, 1:46+0:10
124129▲5196 Samli Ferit24Turkey124+1:501:50 1:50+0:10
12599▼266 Laengen Vegard Stake 29UAE-Team Emirates125+2:182:18 2:18+1:46
126131▲561 Belkov Maxim33Team Katusha - Alpecin126+2:212:21 2:21+0:10
127125▼2124 Mihaylov Nikolay30Delko Marseille Provence KTM127+2:342:34 2:34+0:58
128126▼246 Sagan Juraj29BORA - hansgrohe128+2:472:47 2:47+1:11
129135▲6182 Coledan Marco30Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia129+2:562:56 2:56+0:10
130130-112 Bernas Paweł28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 130+2:582:58 2:58+0:47
131132▲1131 Barrenetxea Ander26Euskadi - Murias 131+2:58,, 2:58+0:47
132127▼547 Saramotins Aleksejs36BORA - hansgrohe132+3:063:06 3:06+1:30
133133-2 Bystrøm Sven Erik26UAE-Team Emirates133+3:093:09 3:09+0:58
134102▼32134 Rodríguez Sergio26Euskadi - Murias 134+3:123:12 3:12+2:40
135136▲144 Pelucchi Matteo29BORA - hansgrohe135+3:213:21 3:21+0:10
136134▼243 McCarthy Jay26BORA - hansgrohe136+3:223:22 3:22+1:11
137137-145 Trusov Nikolay33Gazprom-RusVelo137+4:004:00 4:00+0:10
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
15▲4 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+ -6:53:35 20:41:33 20:41:33
21▼1 Quick-Step Floors+ -6:53:35,, ,,
32▼1 Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team+ -6:53:35,, ,,
417▲13 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+ -6:53:35,, ,,
53▼2 Delko Marseille Provence KTM+ -6:53:35,, ,,
614▲8 WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic + -6:53:35,, ,,
74▼3 BMC Racing Team+ -6:53:35,, ,,
812▲4 Astana Pro Team+ -6:53:35,, ,,
96▼3 UAE-Team Emirates+ -6:53:35,, ,,
109▼1 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + -6:53:35,, ,,
117▼4 Euskadi - Murias + -6:53:35,, ,,
1211▼1 Team Sunweb + -6:53:35,, ,,
138▼5 Team Katusha - Alpecin+ -6:53:35,, ,,
1415▲1 Gazprom-RusVelo+ -6:53:35,, ,,
1510▼5 Trek - Segafredo+ -6:53:35,, ,,
1613▼3 BORA - hansgrohe+ -6:53:35,, ,,
1716▼1 Manzana Postobon+ -6:53:35,, ,,
1818- Burgos-BH + -6:53:35,, ,,
1919- Turkey+ -6:53:350:52 0:52
2020- Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+ -6:53:352:22 2:22

Race information

Date: 10th October 2018
Avg. speed winner: 45.19 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Alanya › Antalya
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.WT.C.StagePresidential Cycling Tour of Turkey logo

Race profile



Websites:
www.facebook.com/tourofturkeyTUR
www.tourofturkey.org.tr
twitter.com/tourofturkeyTUR

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.1345 sec.