Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2019
2017
»
«

 2018   »   54th Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey (2.UWT)

Stage 6  »  Bursa  ›  Istanbul   (166.7k)

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
141 Bennett Sam27BORA - hansgrohe403591+11:263:36:28 3:36:28
2135 Prades Eduard31Euskadi - Murias 15201+0:000:06 0:06
334 Drucker Jempy32BMC Racing Team61252+4:38,, 0:06
475 Teunissen Mike26Team Sunweb 913+0:19,, 0:06
5115 Sajnok Szymon21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 792+11:42,, 0:06
6105 Serrano Gonzalo24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA525+0:49,, 0:06
732 Bohli Tom24BMC Racing Team369+7:50,, 0:06
81 Ulissi Diego29UAE-Team Emirates24+0:04,, 0:06
985 Guerreiro Ruben24Trek - Segafredo16+0:10,, 0:06
1057 Štybar Zdeněk32Quick-Step Floors54+5:14,, 0:06
1164 Haas Nathan29Team Katusha - Alpecin3+0:04,, 0:06
12163 Noppe Christophe23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise75+8:51,, 0:06
1314 Lutsenko Alexey26Astana Pro Team2+0:00,, 0:06
14121 Fernández Delio32Delko Marseille Provence KTM7+0:10,, 0:06
1523 Haussler Heinrich34Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team39+2:19,, 0:06
1676 Theuns Edward27Team Sunweb 60+5:42,, 0:06
1763 Fabbro Matteo23Team Katusha - Alpecin8+0:10,, 0:06
18123 Jones Brenton26Delko Marseille Provence KTM82+9:38,, 0:06
19147 Porsev Alexander32Gazprom-RusVelo81+9:38,, 0:06
2036 Roche Nicolas34BMC Racing Team10+0:10,, 0:06
2183 Felline Fabio28Trek - Segafredo5+0:09,, 0:06
22127 Finetto Mauro33Delko Marseille Provence KTM9+0:10,, 0:06
23183 Pacioni Luca25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia105+14:38,, 0:06
24175 Mortier Julien21WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 87+10:21,, 0:06
25122 Trarieux Julien26Delko Marseille Provence KTM42+2:44,, 0:06
2645 Pöstlberger Lukas26BORA - hansgrohe23+0:41,, 0:06
27162 Deltombe Kevin24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise17+0:25,, 0:06
28154 Reyes Aldemar23Manzana Postobon123+20:19,, 0:06
29164 Sprengers Thomas28Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise15+0:22,, 0:06
30167 Van Rooy Kenneth25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise80+9:32,, 0:06
31141 Rovny Ivan31Gazprom-RusVelo18+0:25,, 0:06
3253 Hodeg Álvaro José22Quick-Step Floors72+8:15,, 0:06
33153 Aguirre Hernán22Manzana Postobon14+0:19,, 0:06
34176 Peyskens Dimitri26WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 22+0:41,, 0:06
3582 Degenkolb John29Trek - Segafredo68+7:40,, 0:06
36106 Ferrari Fabricio33Caja Rural - Seguros RGA21+0:39,, 0:06
3733 Bookwalter Brent34BMC Racing Team12+0:10,, 0:06
3866 Hollenstein Reto33Team Katusha - Alpecin19+0:33,, 0:06
39157 Orjuela Fernando26Manzana Postobon16+0:24,, 0:06
4035 Frankiny Kilian24BMC Racing Team11+0:10,, 0:06
4194 Mendes José33Burgos-BH 26+0:53,, 0:06
42191 Örken Ahmet25Turkey79+9:28,, 0:06
4391 Bol Jetse29Burgos-BH 63+6:02,, 0:06
4495 Rubio Diego27Burgos-BH 99+13:06,, 0:06
45174 Lietaer Eliot28WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 35+1:55,, 0:06
4643 McCarthy Jay26BORA - hansgrohe118+17:49,, 0:06
4773 Fröhlinger Johannes33Team Sunweb 61+5:42,, 0:06
4855 Knox James22Quick-Step Floors20+0:36,, 0:06
49111 Antunes Amaro 27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 38+2:19,, 0:06
50102 Reis Rafael26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA57+5:30,, 0:06
51171 Masson Christophe33WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 40+2:31,, 0:06
52151 Duarte Fabio32Manzana Postobon29+1:23,, 0:06
5324 Navardauskas Ramūnas30Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team100+13:14,, 0:06
54165 Van Gompel Mathias23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise28+1:10,, 0:06
5551 Declercq Tim29Quick-Step Floors27+1:10,, 0:06
5692 Cabedo Óscar23Burgos-BH 33+1:45,, 0:06
57116 Brożyna Piotr23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 30+1:28,, 0:06
58152 Sierra Yecid24Manzana Postobon111+15:50,, 0:06
5997 Mitri James19Burgos-BH 51+4:31,, 0:06
60101 Pardilla Sergio34Caja Rural - Seguros RGA24+0:41,, 0:06
61192 Bakırcı Nazim32Turkey64+6:29,, 0:06
624 Conti Valerio25UAE-Team Emirates106+14:38,, 0:06
63156 Vilela Ricardo30Manzana Postobon45+3:36,, 0:06
64197 Sayar Mustafa29Turkey49+4:06,, 0:06
65143 Kurianov Stepan21Gazprom-RusVelo85+9:57,, 0:06
66145 Trusov Nikolay33Gazprom-RusVelo71+8:09,, 0:06
67144 Kozontchuk Dmitry34Gazprom-RusVelo66+7:040:38 0:38
68146 Shilov Sergey30Gazprom-RusVelo37+2:04,, 0:38
69103 Irisarri Jon22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA96+12:45,, 0:38
7071 Arndt Nikias26Team Sunweb 31+1:420:51 0:51
7196 Sessler Nícolas24Burgos-BH 84+9:55,, 0:51
7231 Bevin Patrick27BMC Racing Team46+3:39,, 0:51
7312 Fominykh Daniil27Astana Pro Team36+1:55,, 0:51
745 Đurasek Kristijan31UAE-Team Emirates32+1:430:57 0:57
7593 Cubero Jorge25Burgos-BH 62+5:55,, 0:57
76117 Cieślik Paweł32CCC Sprandi Polkowice 44+3:151:02 1:02
7761 Belkov Maxim33Team Katusha - Alpecin93+12:17,, 1:02
78186 Rosa Massimo22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia114+16:41,, 1:02
79113 Gradek Kamil28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 94+12:19,, 1:02
80172 Jules Justin32WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 56+5:210:06 0:06
81155 García Jhojan20Manzana Postobon34+1:521:11 1:11
823 Consonni Simone24UAE-Team Emirates73+8:170:06 0:06
83142 Boev Igor28Gazprom-RusVelo86+10:181:19 1:19
8416 Tleubayev Ruslan31Astana Pro Team109+15:34,, 1:19
85107 Zabala Josu25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA41+2:43,, 1:19
8656 Richeze Maximiliano35Quick-Step Floors102+13:43,, 1:19
8781 de Kort Koen36Trek - Segafredo58+5:37,, 1:19
8886 Reijnen Kiel32Trek - Segafredo59+5:41,, 1:19
89112 Bernas Paweł28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 116+17:10,, 1:19
9013 Gidich Yevgeniy22Astana Pro Team78+9:161:37 1:37
9144 Pelucchi Matteo29BORA - hansgrohe121+20:06,, 1:37
9227 Per David23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team119+18:08,, 1:37
93133 Sanz Enrique29Euskadi - Murias 90+11:080:06 0:06
94187 Zhupa Eugert28Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia126+21:261:58 1:58
9554 Keisse Iljo35Quick-Step Floors108+15:21,, 1:58
96181 Bevilacqua Simone21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia128+22:14,, 1:58
97194 Balkan Onur22Turkey89+10:50,, 1:58
98185 Pozzato Filippo37Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia113+15:592:08 2:08
99136 Barceló Fernando22Euskadi - Murias 103+13:53,, 2:08
10047 Saramotins Aleksejs36BORA - hansgrohe95+12:32,, 2:08
101132 Aristi Mikel25Euskadi - Murias 76+9:05,, 2:08
102195 Akdilek Ahmet30Turkey120+19:36,, 2:08
103131 Barrenetxea Ander26Euskadi - Murias 129+24:14,, 2:08
10487 van Poppel Boy30Trek - Segafredo107+15:11,, 2:08
105161 De Gendt Aimé24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise55+5:15,, 2:08
106126 Moreno Javier34Delko Marseille Provence KTM50+4:29,, 2:08
107184 Bertazzo Liam26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia117+17:35,, 2:08
1087 Niemiec Przemysław38UAE-Team Emirates125+20:392:15 2:15
10942 Bodnar Maciej33BORA - hansgrohe104+14:34,, 2:15
110114 Paluta Michał23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 88+10:32,, 2:15
11146 Sagan Juraj29BORA - hansgrohe98+13:01,, 2:15
1126 Laengen Vegard Stake 29UAE-Team Emirates83+9:52,, 2:15
1132 Bystrøm Sven Erik26UAE-Team Emirates133+26:54,, 2:15
11425 Novak Domen23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team53+5:08,, 2:15
11584 Grmay Tsgabu27Trek - Segafredo43+3:04,, 2:15
116104 Silva Joaquim26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA70+8:05,, 2:15
117137 Txoperena Beñat26Euskadi - Murias 115+16:50,, 2:15
11811 Bizhigitov Zhandos27Astana Pro Team77+9:06,, 2:15
11937 Wyss Danilo33BMC Racing Team74+8:36,, 2:15
12015 Moser Moreno27Astana Pro Team101+13:28,, 2:15
121196 Samli Ferit24Turkey131+26:09,, 2:15
122173 Kirsch Alex26WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 97+12:55,, 2:15
123177 Stassen Julien29WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 127+21:43,, 2:15
12474 ten Dam Laurens37Team Sunweb 65+6:35,, 2:15
12562 Cras Steff22Team Katusha - Alpecin47+3:532:24 2:24
12667 Würtz Schmidt Mads24Team Katusha - Alpecin124+20:27,, 2:24
127166 Van Hecke Preben36Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise130+25:152:36 2:36
12826 Padun Mark22Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team48+3:533:18 3:18
12921 Bole Grega33Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team110+15:47,, 3:18
13077 Vervaeke Louis25Team Sunweb 67+7:313:37 3:37
131125 Kasperkiewicz Przemysław24Delko Marseille Provence KTM112+15:544:12 4:12
132124 Mihaylov Nikolay30Delko Marseille Provence KTM134+28:52,, 4:12
133134 Rodríguez Sergio26Euskadi - Murias 122+20:07,, 4:12
134182 Coledan Marco30Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia132+26:444:40 4:40
135193 Atalay Muhammed29Turkey135+30:218:19 8:19
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
14▲3135 Prades Eduard31Euskadi - Murias 3002001+0:00 22:26:16 22:26:16+0:00
21▼114 Lutsenko Alexey26Astana Pro Team2501502+0:00,, ,,+0:06
32▼164 Haas Nathan29Team Katusha - Alpecin2151253+0:040:04 0:04+0:06
43▼11 Ulissi Diego29UAE-Team Emirates1751104+0:04,, 0:04+0:06
55-83 Felline Fabio28Trek - Segafredo120955+0:090:09 0:09+0:06
66-85 Guerreiro Ruben24Trek - Segafredo115856+0:100:10 0:10+0:06
77-121 Fernández Delio32Delko Marseille Provence KTM95787+0:10,, 0:10+0:06
88-63 Fabbro Matteo23Team Katusha - Alpecin75718+0:10,, 0:10+0:06
99-127 Finetto Mauro33Delko Marseille Provence KTM60649+0:10,, 0:10+0:06
1010-36 Roche Nicolas34BMC Racing Team505710+0:10,, 0:10+0:06
1111-35 Frankiny Kilian24BMC Racing Team405011+0:10,, 0:10+0:06
1212-33 Bookwalter Brent34BMC Racing Team354512+0:10,, 0:10+0:06
1313-75 Teunissen Mike26Team Sunweb 304013+0:190:19 0:19+0:06
1414-153 Aguirre Hernán22Manzana Postobon253514+0:19,, 0:19+0:06
1515-164 Sprengers Thomas28Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise203015+0:220:22 0:22+0:06
1616-157 Orjuela Fernando26Manzana Postobon202716+0:240:24 0:24+0:06
1717-162 Deltombe Kevin24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise202417+0:250:25 0:25+0:06
1818-141 Rovny Ivan31Gazprom-RusVelo202118+0:25,, 0:25+0:06
1919-66 Hollenstein Reto33Team Katusha - Alpecin201819+0:330:33 0:33+0:06
2020-55 Knox James22Quick-Step Floors201520+0:360:36 0:36+0:06
2121-106 Ferrari Fabricio33Caja Rural - Seguros RGA121221+0:390:39 0:39+0:06
2222-176 Peyskens Dimitri26WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 121022+0:410:41 0:41+0:06
2323-45 Pöstlberger Lukas26BORA - hansgrohe12823+0:41,, 0:41+0:06
2425▲1101 Pardilla Sergio34Caja Rural - Seguros RGA12724+0:41,, 0:41+0:06
2527▲2105 Serrano Gonzalo24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA12625+0:490:49 0:49+0:06
2629▲394 Mendes José33Burgos-BH 12526+0:530:53 0:53+0:06
2732▲551 Declercq Tim29Quick-Step Floors12427+1:101:10 1:10+0:06
2833▲5165 Van Gompel Mathias23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise12328+1:10,, 1:10+0:06
2935▲6151 Duarte Fabio32Manzana Postobon12329+1:231:23 1:23+0:06
3036▲6116 Brożyna Piotr23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 12330+1:281:28 1:28+0:06
3131-71 Arndt Nikias26Team Sunweb 5331+1:421:42 1:42+0:51
3228▼45 Đurasek Kristijan31UAE-Team Emirates5332+1:431:43 1:43+0:57
3340▲792 Cabedo Óscar23Burgos-BH 5333+1:451:45 1:45+0:06
3426▼8155 García Jhojan20Manzana Postobon5334+1:521:52 1:52+1:11
3541▲6174 Lietaer Eliot28WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 5335+1:551:55 1:55+0:06
3634▼212 Fominykh Daniil27Astana Pro Team5336+1:55,, 1:55+0:51
3738▲1146 Shilov Sergey30Gazprom-RusVelo5337+2:042:04 2:04+0:38
3842▲4111 Antunes Amaro 27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 5338+2:192:19 2:19+0:06
3943▲423 Haussler Heinrich34Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team5339+2:19,, 2:19+0:06
4046▲6171 Masson Christophe33WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 5340+2:312:31 2:31+0:06
4137▼4107 Zabala Josu25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA5341+2:432:43 2:43+1:19
4247▲5122 Trarieux Julien26Delko Marseille Provence KTM5342+2:442:44 2:44+0:06
4330▼1384 Grmay Tsgabu27Trek - Segafredo5343+3:043:04 3:04+2:15
4444-117 Cieślik Paweł32CCC Sprandi Polkowice 5344+3:153:15 3:15+1:02
4551▲6156 Vilela Ricardo30Manzana Postobon5345+3:363:36 3:36+0:06
4648▲231 Bevin Patrick27BMC Racing Team5346+3:393:39 3:39+0:51
4739▼862 Cras Steff22Team Katusha - Alpecin5347+3:533:53 3:53+2:24
4824▼2426 Padun Mark22Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team5348+3:53,, 3:53+3:18
4953▲4197 Sayar Mustafa29Turkey5349+4:064:06 4:06+0:06
5045▼5126 Moreno Javier34Delko Marseille Provence KTM5350+4:294:29 4:29+2:08
5157▲697 Mitri James19Burgos-BH 2351+4:314:31 4:31+0:06
5258▲634 Drucker Jempy32BMC Racing Team2352+4:384:38 4:38+0:02
5349▼425 Novak Domen23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team2353+5:085:08 5:08+2:15
5460▲657 Štybar Zdeněk32Quick-Step Floors2354+5:145:14 5:14+0:06
5550▼5161 De Gendt Aimé24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2355+5:155:15 5:15+2:08
5661▲5172 Jules Justin32WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 1356+5:215:21 5:21+0:06
5762▲5102 Reis Rafael26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1357+5:305:30 5:30+0:06
5854▼481 de Kort Koen36Trek - Segafredo1358+5:375:37 5:37+1:19
5956▼386 Reijnen Kiel32Trek - Segafredo1359+5:415:41 5:41+1:19
6063▲376 Theuns Edward27Team Sunweb 1360+5:425:42 5:42+0:06
6164▲373 Fröhlinger Johannes33Team Sunweb 361+5:42,, 5:42+0:06
6259▼393 Cubero Jorge25Burgos-BH 362+5:555:55 5:55+0:57
6366▲391 Bol Jetse29Burgos-BH 363+6:026:02 6:02+0:06
6468▲4192 Bakırcı Nazim32Turkey364+6:296:29 6:29+0:04
6555▼1074 ten Dam Laurens37Team Sunweb 365+6:356:35 6:35+2:15
6669▲3144 Kozontchuk Dmitry34Gazprom-RusVelo366+7:047:04 7:04+0:38
6752▼1577 Vervaeke Louis25Team Sunweb 367+7:317:31 7:31+3:37
6872▲482 Degenkolb John29Trek - Segafredo368+7:407:40 7:40+0:06
6975▲632 Bohli Tom24BMC Racing Team369+7:507:50 7:50+0:06
7065▼5104 Silva Joaquim26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA370+8:058:05 8:05+2:15
7176▲5145 Trusov Nikolay33Gazprom-RusVelo371+8:098:09 8:09+0:06
7277▲553 Hodeg Álvaro José22Quick-Step Floors372+8:158:15 8:15+0:06
7378▲53 Consonni Simone24UAE-Team Emirates373+8:178:17 8:17+0:06
7467▼737 Wyss Danilo33BMC Racing Team374+8:368:36 8:36+2:15
7580▲5163 Noppe Christophe23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise375+8:518:51 8:51+0:06
7671▼5132 Aristi Mikel25Euskadi - Murias 376+9:059:05 9:05+2:08
7770▼711 Bizhigitov Zhandos27Astana Pro Team377+9:069:06 9:06+2:15
7874▼413 Gidich Yevgeniy22Astana Pro Team378+9:169:16 9:16+1:37
7984▲5191 Örken Ahmet25Turkey379+9:289:28 9:28+0:06
8085▲5167 Van Rooy Kenneth25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise380+9:329:32 9:32+0:06
8186▲5147 Porsev Alexander32Gazprom-RusVelo381+9:389:38 9:38+0:06
8287▲5123 Jones Brenton26Delko Marseille Provence KTM382+9:38,, 9:38+0:06
8373▼106 Laengen Vegard Stake 29UAE-Team Emirates383+9:529:52 9:52+2:15
8483▼196 Sessler Nícolas24Burgos-BH 384+9:559:55 9:55+0:51
8588▲3143 Kurianov Stepan21Gazprom-RusVelo385+9:579:57 9:57+0:06
8682▼4142 Boev Igor28Gazprom-RusVelo386+10:1810:18 10:18+1:19
8789▲2175 Mortier Julien21WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 387+10:2110:21 10:21+0:06
8879▼9114 Paluta Michał23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 388+10:3210:32 10:32+2:15
8981▼8194 Balkan Onur22Turkey389+10:5010:50 10:50+1:58
9093▲3133 Sanz Enrique29Euskadi - Murias 390+11:0811:08 11:08+0:06
9197▲641 Bennett Sam27BORA - hansgrohe391+11:2611:26 11:26-0:10
9298▲6115 Sajnok Szymon21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 392+11:4211:42 11:42+0:06
9395▲261 Belkov Maxim33Team Katusha - Alpecin393+12:1712:17 12:17+1:02
9496▲2113 Gradek Kamil28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 394+12:1912:19 12:19+1:02
9590▼547 Saramotins Aleksejs36BORA - hansgrohe395+12:3212:32 12:32+2:08
96101▲5103 Irisarri Jon22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA396+12:4512:45 12:45+0:38
9791▼6173 Kirsch Alex26WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 397+12:5512:55 12:55+2:15
9892▼646 Sagan Juraj29BORA - hansgrohe398+13:0113:01 13:01+2:15
99105▲695 Rubio Diego27Burgos-BH 399+13:0613:06 13:06+0:06
100107▲724 Navardauskas Ramūnas30Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team3100+13:1413:14 13:14+0:06
10194▼715 Moser Moreno27Astana Pro Team3101+13:2813:28 13:28+2:15
102103▲156 Richeze Maximiliano35Quick-Step Floors3102+13:4313:43 13:43+1:19
103100▼3136 Barceló Fernando22Euskadi - Murias 3103+13:5313:53 13:53+2:08
104102▼242 Bodnar Maciej33BORA - hansgrohe3104+14:3414:34 14:34+2:15
105111▲6183 Pacioni Luca25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia3105+14:3814:38 14:38+0:06
106112▲64 Conti Valerio25UAE-Team Emirates3106+14:38,, 14:38+0:06
107106▼187 van Poppel Boy30Trek - Segafredo3107+15:1115:11 15:11+2:08
108108-54 Keisse Iljo35Quick-Step Floors3108+15:2115:21 15:21+1:58
109110▲116 Tleubayev Ruslan31Astana Pro Team3109+15:3415:34 15:34+1:19
110104▼621 Bole Grega33Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team3110+15:4715:47 15:47+3:18
111116▲5152 Sierra Yecid24Manzana Postobon3111+15:5015:50 15:50+0:06
11299▼13125 Kasperkiewicz Przemysław24Delko Marseille Provence KTM3112+15:5415:54 15:54+4:12
113109▼4185 Pozzato Filippo37Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia3113+15:5915:59 15:59+2:08
114115▲1186 Rosa Massimo22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia3114+16:4116:41 16:41+1:02
115113▼2137 Txoperena Beñat26Euskadi - Murias 3115+16:5016:50 16:50+2:15
116117▲1112 Bernas Paweł28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3116+17:1017:10 17:10+1:19
117114▼3184 Bertazzo Liam26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia3117+17:3517:35 17:35+2:08
118121▲343 McCarthy Jay26BORA - hansgrohe3118+17:4917:49 17:49+0:06
119119-27 Per David23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team3119+18:0818:08 18:08+1:37
120120-195 Akdilek Ahmet30Turkey3120+19:3619:36 19:36+2:08
121124▲344 Pelucchi Matteo29BORA - hansgrohe3121+20:0620:06 20:06+1:37
122118▼4134 Rodríguez Sergio26Euskadi - Murias 3122+20:0720:07 20:07+4:12
123127▲4154 Reyes Aldemar23Manzana Postobon3123+20:1920:19 20:19+0:06
124122▼267 Würtz Schmidt Mads24Team Katusha - Alpecin3124+20:2720:27 20:27+2:24
125123▼27 Niemiec Przemysław38UAE-Team Emirates3125+20:3920:39 20:39+2:15
126125▼1187 Zhupa Eugert28Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia3126+21:2621:26 21:26+1:58
127126▼1177 Stassen Julien29WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 3127+21:4321:43 21:43+2:15
128128-181 Bevilacqua Simone21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia3128+22:1422:14 22:14+1:58
129131▲2131 Barrenetxea Ander26Euskadi - Murias 3129+24:1424:14 24:14+2:08
130132▲2166 Van Hecke Preben36Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3130+25:1525:15 25:15+2:33
131133▲2196 Samli Ferit24Turkey3131+26:0926:09 26:09+2:15
132130▼2182 Coledan Marco30Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia3132+26:4426:44 26:44+4:40
133134▲12 Bystrøm Sven Erik26UAE-Team Emirates3133+26:5426:54 26:54+2:15
134135▲1124 Mihaylov Nikolay30Delko Marseille Provence KTM3134+28:5228:52 28:52+4:11
135129▼6193 Atalay Muhammed29Turkey3135+30:2130:21 30:21+8:19
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-41 Bennett Sam27BORA - hansgrohe71
22-53 Hodeg Álvaro José22Quick-Step Floors41
38▲534 Drucker Jempy32BMC Racing Team38
43▼156 Richeze Maximiliano35Quick-Step Floors37
55-64 Haas Nathan29Team Katusha - Alpecin37
64▼282 Degenkolb John29Trek - Segafredo36
76▼13 Consonni Simone24UAE-Team Emirates29
815▲7135 Prades Eduard31Euskadi - Murias 28
99-14 Lutsenko Alexey26Astana Pro Team27
107▼376 Theuns Edward27Team Sunweb 27
1111-163 Noppe Christophe23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise26
1210▼2133 Sanz Enrique29Euskadi - Murias 22
1314▲11 Ulissi Diego29UAE-Team Emirates22
1423▲9115 Sajnok Szymon21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 22
1512▼3167 Van Rooy Kenneth25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise20
1616-85 Guerreiro Ruben24Trek - Segafredo20
1713▼4147 Porsev Alexander32Gazprom-RusVelo17
1835▲17105 Serrano Gonzalo24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA15
1948▲2975 Teunissen Mike26Team Sunweb 13
2017▼3183 Pacioni Luca25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia13
2118▼355 Knox James22Quick-Step Floors12
2219▼331 Bevin Patrick27BMC Racing Team12
2320▼336 Roche Nicolas34BMC Racing Team11
2421▼3191 Örken Ahmet25Turkey11
2522▼3123 Jones Brenton26Delko Marseille Provence KTM11
2625▼1121 Fernández Delio32Delko Marseille Provence KTM10
2750▲2332 Bohli Tom24BMC Racing Team10
2824▼4127 Finetto Mauro33Delko Marseille Provence KTM9
2942▲13166 Van Hecke Preben36Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise8
3026▼463 Fabbro Matteo23Team Katusha - Alpecin7
3127▼4125 Kasperkiewicz Przemysław24Delko Marseille Provence KTM7
3228▼435 Frankiny Kilian24BMC Racing Team6
33-57 Štybar Zdeněk32Quick-Step Floors6
3429▼5172 Jules Justin32WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 6
3530▼5132 Aristi Mikel25Euskadi - Murias 6
3631▼5164 Sprengers Thomas28Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise5
3732▼554 Keisse Iljo35Quick-Step Floors5
3833▼583 Felline Fabio28Trek - Segafredo5
3934▼533 Bookwalter Brent34BMC Racing Team5
4036▼471 Arndt Nikias26Team Sunweb 5
4138▼323 Haussler Heinrich34Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team5
4237▼5174 Lietaer Eliot28WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 4
4339▼4107 Zabala Josu25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3
44-192 Bakırcı Nazim32Turkey3
4540▼524 Navardauskas Ramūnas30Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team3
4641▼5154 Reyes Aldemar23Manzana Postobon3
4743▼4196 Samli Ferit24Turkey3
4844▼4153 Aguirre Hernán22Manzana Postobon2
4945▼4122 Trarieux Julien26Delko Marseille Provence KTM2
5046▼413 Gidich Yevgeniy22Astana Pro Team2
5147▼4137 Txoperena Beñat26Euskadi - Murias 2
5249▼3157 Orjuela Fernando26Manzana Postobon1
5351▼2103 Irisarri Jon22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1
54-124 Mihaylov Nikolay30Delko Marseille Provence KTM1
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- BMC Racing Team+ - 22:26:16 67:19:18 67:19:18
22- Team Katusha - Alpecin+ - 22:26:160:23 0:23
33- Trek - Segafredo+ - 22:26:160:45 0:45
44- Manzana Postobon+ - 22:26:161:01 1:01
55- Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+ - 22:26:161:30 1:30
66- Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+ - 22:26:161:39 1:39
77- Delko Marseille Provence KTM+ - 22:26:161:51 1:51
88- Burgos-BH + - 22:26:164:27 4:27
99- WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic + - 22:26:164:37 4:37
1010- Team Sunweb + - 22:26:164:46 4:46
1113▲2 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + - 22:26:165:36 5:36
1214▲2 Gazprom-RusVelo+ - 22:26:165:52 5:52
1315▲2 UAE-Team Emirates+ - 22:26:166:02 6:02
1416▲2 Quick-Step Floors+ - 22:26:166:04 6:04
1512▼3 Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team+ - 22:26:166:34 6:34
1611▼5 Astana Pro Team+ - 22:26:166:51 6:51
1717- Euskadi - Murias + - 22:26:1612:32 12:32
1818- BORA - hansgrohe+ - 22:26:1614:11 14:11
1919- Turkey+ - 22:26:1615:08 15:08
2020- Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+ - 22:26:1640:46 40:46

Race information

Date: 14th October 2018
Avg. speed winner: 46.21 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Bursa › Istanbul
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.WT.C.StagePresidential Cycling Tour of Turkey logo

Race profile



Websites:
www.facebook.com/tourofturkeyTUR
www.tourofturkey.org.tr
twitter.com/tourofturkeyTUR

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.1787 sec.