Complementary results
Overview of intermediate sprints, KOM sprints, daily classifications etc.
Sprint (36 km)
Rnk | Rider | Team | Points | Bonis |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | De Bie Sean | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 5 | 3'' |
2 | Slik Ivar | ABLOC CT | 3 | 2'' |
3 | Buts Vitaliy | Salcano Sakarya BB Team | 1 | 1'' |
KOM Sprint (3) (52.3 km)
Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Slik Ivar | ABLOC CT | 3 |
2 | De Bie Sean | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 2 |
3 | Buts Vitaliy | Salcano Sakarya BB Team | 1 |
Beauties of Turkey sprint (54.8 km)
Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | De Bie Sean | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 5 |
2 | Slik Ivar | ABLOC CT | 3 |
3 | Tiryaki Oguzhan | Spor Toto Cycling Team | 1 |
Points at finish
Rnk | Rider | Team | Points | Bonis |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | de Kleijn Arvid | Rally Cycling | 15 | 10'' |
2 | Halvorsen Kristoffer | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 14 | 6'' |
3 | Barbier Pierre | DELKO | 13 | 4'' |
4 | Cavendish Mark | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 12 | |
5 | Philipsen Jasper | Alpecin - Fenix | 11 | |
6 | Greipel André | Israel Start-Up Nation | 10 | |
7 | Lonardi Giovanni | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 9 | |
8 | Peñalver Manuel | Burgos - BH | 8 | |
9 | Belletti Manuel | EOLO-Kometa | 7 | |
10 | Grosu Eduard-Michael | DELKO | 6 | |
11 | Lobato Juan José | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 5 | |
12 | Pluto Mārtiņš | ABLOC CT | 4 | |
13 | Kulbe Lars | Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 3 | |
14 | Peron Andrea | Team Novo Nordisk | 2 | |
15 | Wærenskjold Søren | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 1 |
Team day classifcation
Rnk | Team | Time | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DELKO | 04:46:54 | 4:46:54 |
2 | ABLOC CT | 04:46:54 | 0:00 |
3 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 04:46:54 | 0:00 |
4 | EOLO-Kometa | 04:46:54 | 0:00 |
5 | Astana - Premier Tech | 04:46:54 | 0:00 |
6 | Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling | 04:46:54 | 0:00 |
7 | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 04:46:54 | 0:00 |
8 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 04:46:54 | 0:00 |
9 | Burgos - BH | 04:46:54 | 0:00 |
10 | Alpecin - Fenix | 04:46:54 | 0:00 |
11 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 04:46:54 | 0:00 |
12 | Team Novo Nordisk | 04:46:54 | 0:00 |
13 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 04:46:54 | 0:00 |
14 | Salcano Sakarya BB Team | 04:46:54 | 0:00 |
15 | Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 04:46:54 | 0:00 |
16 | Rally Cycling | 04:46:54 | 0:00 |
17 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 04:46:54 | 0:00 |
18 | Minsk Cycling Club | 04:46:54 | 0:00 |
19 | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | 04:46:54 | 0:00 |
20 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 04:46:54 | 0:00 |
21 | Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti | 04:46:54 | 0:00 |
22 | Team Sapura Cycling | 04:46:54 | 0:00 |
23 | Gazprom - RusVelo | 04:46:54 | 0:00 |
24 | Israel Start-Up Nation | 04:46:54 | 0:00 |
25 | Spor Toto Cycling Team | 04:46:54 | 0:00 |
Beauties of Turkey classification
Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | De Bie Sean | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 5 |
2 | Slik Ivar | ABLOC CT | 3 |
3 | Tiryaki Oguzhan | Spor Toto Cycling Team | 1 |