The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Rider | Team | UCI | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | ▲6 | CAVENDISH Mark Deceuninck - Quick Step | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 5 | 4:52:54 | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | DE KLEIJN Arvid Rally Cycling | Rally Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 8 | ▲5 | PHILIPSEN Jasper Alpecin - Fenix | Alpecin - Fenix | 0:04 0:04 | ||
4 | 2 | ▼2 | HALVORSEN Kristoffer Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:04 | ||
5 | 9 | ▲4 | GREIPEL André Israel Start-Up Nation | Israel Start-Up Nation | 0:06 0:06 | ||
6 | 3 | ▼3 | BARBIER Pierre DELKO | DELKO | ,, 0:06 | ||
7 | 39 | ▲32 | ZAKHAROV Artyom Astana - Premier Tech | Astana - Premier Tech | 0:07 0:07 | ||
8 | 4 | ▼4 | DE BIE Sean Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | ,, 0:07 | ||
9 | 5 | ▼4 | SLIK Ivar ABLOC CT | ABLOC CT | 0:08 0:08 | ||
10 | 6 | ▼4 | BUTS Vitaliy Salcano Sakarya BB Team | Salcano Sakarya BB Team | ,, 0:08 | ||
11 | 107 | ▲96 | TRACZ Szymon Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti | Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti | ,, 0:08 | ||
12 | 10 | ▼2 | LONARDI Giovanni Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 0:10 0:10 | ||
13 | 12 | ▼1 | PEÑALVER Manuel Burgos - BH | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:10 | ||
14 | 19 | ▲5 | ANIOŁKOWSKI Stanisław Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | ,, 0:10 | ||
15 | 18 | ▲3 | WÆRENSKJOLD Søren Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | ||
16 | 15 | ▼1 | PLUTO Mārtiņš ABLOC CT | ABLOC CT | ,, 0:10 | ||
17 | 13 | ▼4 | GROSU Eduard-Michael DELKO | DELKO | ,, 0:10 | ||
18 | 14 | ▼4 | LOBATO Juan José Euskaltel - Euskadi | Euskaltel - Euskadi | ,, 0:10 | ||
19 | 17 | ▼2 | PERON Andrea Team Novo Nordisk | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:10 | ||
20 | 11 | ▼9 | BELLETTI Manuel EOLO-Kometa | EOLO-Kometa | ,, 0:10 | ||
21 | 16 | ▼5 | KULBE Lars Team SKS Sauerland NRW | Team SKS Sauerland NRW | ,, 0:10 | ||
22 | 29 | ▲7 | DEL GROSSO Bodi ABLOC CT | ABLOC CT | ,, 0:10 | ||
23 | 23 | - | STASH Mamyr Spor Toto Cycling Team | Spor Toto Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | ||
24 | 25 | ▲1 | GRANIGAN Noah Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling | Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling | ,, 0:10 | ||
25 | 34 | ▲9 | RUMAC Josip Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:10 | ||
26 | 32 | ▲6 | VERCAMST Wesley Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | ,, 0:10 | ||
27 | 26 | ▼1 | BOUGLAS Georgios Salcano Sakarya BB Team | Salcano Sakarya BB Team | ,, 0:10 | ||
28 | 53 | ▲25 | TAMINIAUX Lionel Alpecin - Fenix | Alpecin - Fenix | ,, 0:10 | ||
29 | 43 | ▲14 | ODA Hijiri Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti | Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti | ,, 0:10 | ||
30 | 36 | ▲6 | SHAUCHENKA Siarhei Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:10 | ||
31 | 42 | ▲11 | CASTRIQUE Jonas Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | ,, 0:10 | ||
32 | 37 | ▲5 | SMIT Willie Burgos - BH | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:10 | ||
33 | 20 | ▼13 | BRUSSENSKIY Gleb Astana - Premier Tech | Astana - Premier Tech | ,, 0:10 | ||
34 | 46 | ▲12 | MÜNSTERMANN Per Team SKS Sauerland NRW | Team SKS Sauerland NRW | ,, 0:10 | ||
35 | 27 | ▼8 | GIDICH Yevgeniy Astana - Premier Tech | Astana - Premier Tech | ,, 0:10 | ||
36 | 31 | ▼5 | ÖRKEN Ahmet Team Sapura Cycling | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 0:10 | ||
37 | 64 | ▲27 | CIMA Damiano Gazprom - RusVelo | Gazprom - RusVelo | ,, 0:10 | ||
38 | 57 | ▲19 | PACHER Quentin B&B Hotels p/b KTM | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | ,, 0:10 | ||
39 | 48 | ▲9 | DIK Calvin Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti | Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti | ,, 0:10 | ||
40 | 58 | ▲18 | MEISEN Marcel Alpecin - Fenix | Alpecin - Fenix | ,, 0:10 | ||
41 | 70 | ▲29 | MARENGO Umberto Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | ,, 0:10 | ||
42 | 49 | ▲7 | WACKERMANN Luca EOLO-Kometa | EOLO-Kometa | ,, 0:10 | ||
43 | 38 | ▼5 | GONZÁLEZ David Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:10 | ||
44 | 54 | ▲10 | SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian B&B Hotels p/b KTM | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | ,, 0:10 | ||
45 | 33 | ▼12 | HOEHN Alex Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling | Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling | ,, 0:10 | ||
46 | 40 | ▼6 | KUSZTOR Péter Team Novo Nordisk | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:10 | ||
47 | 62 | ▲15 | ROMO Javier Astana - Premier Tech | Astana - Premier Tech | ,, 0:10 | ||
48 | 41 | ▼7 | KUDUS Merhawi Astana - Premier Tech | Astana - Premier Tech | ,, 0:10 | ||
49 | 44 | ▼5 | STALNOV Nikita Astana - Premier Tech | Astana - Premier Tech | ,, 0:10 | ||
50 | 30 | ▼20 | CASTILLO Ulises Alfredo Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling | Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling | ,, 0:10 | ||
51 | 63 | ▲12 | SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:10 | ||
52 | 76 | ▲24 | SÁEZ Héctor Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:10 | ||
53 | 66 | ▲13 | BOEV Igor Gazprom - RusVelo | Gazprom - RusVelo | ,, 0:10 | ||
54 | 35 | ▼19 | ZUKOWSKY Nickolas Rally Cycling | Rally Cycling | ,, 0:10 | ||
55 | 50 | ▼5 | GOIKOETXEA Peio Euskaltel - Euskadi | Euskaltel - Euskadi | ,, 0:10 | ||
56 | 47 | ▼9 | ARCHBOLD Shane Deceuninck - Quick Step | Deceuninck - Quick Step | ,, 0:10 | ||
57 | 78 | ▲21 | IRIZAR Julen Euskaltel - Euskadi | Euskaltel - Euskadi | ,, 0:10 | ||
58 | 56 | ▼2 | BOL Jetse Burgos - BH | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:10 | ||
59 | 71 | ▲12 | ȚVETCOV Serghei Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling | Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling | ,, 0:10 | ||
60 | 22 | ▼38 | FRAPPORTI Mattia EOLO-Kometa | EOLO-Kometa | ,, 0:10 | ||
61 | 45 | ▼16 | DÍAZ José Manuel DELKO | DELKO | ,, 0:10 | ||
62 | 28 | ▼34 | WEULINK Meindert ABLOC CT | ABLOC CT | ,, 0:10 | ||
63 | 113 | ▲50 | VINE Jay Alpecin - Fenix | Alpecin - Fenix | ,, 0:10 | ||
64 | 90 | ▲26 | PAQUOT Tom Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | ,, 0:10 | ||
65 | 73 | ▲8 | BEHRINGER Oliver Team Novo Nordisk | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:10 | ||
66 | 55 | ▼11 | KONONENKO Mykhaylo Salcano Sakarya BB Team | Salcano Sakarya BB Team | ,, 0:10 | ||
67 | 21 | ▼46 | HODEG Álvaro José Deceuninck - Quick Step | Deceuninck - Quick Step | ,, 0:10 | ||
68 | 92 | ▲24 | DAEMEN Stijn ABLOC CT | ABLOC CT | ,, 0:10 | ||
69 | 81 | ▲12 | DOWSETT Alex Israel Start-Up Nation | Israel Start-Up Nation | ,, 0:10 | ||
70 | 74 | ▲4 | CHARNIAUSKI Ivan Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:10 | ||
71 | 79 | ▲8 | BAGÜES Aritz Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:10 | ||
72 | 101 | ▲29 | CHRISTEN Fabio Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti | Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti | ,, 0:10 | ||
73 | 84 | ▲11 | NYCH Artem Gazprom - RusVelo | Gazprom - RusVelo | ,, 0:10 | ||
74 | 103 | ▲29 | CHEVALIER Maxime B&B Hotels p/b KTM | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | ,, 0:10 | ||
75 | 75 | - | RAILEANU Cristian Team Sapura Cycling | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 0:10 | ||
76 | 67 | ▼9 | APPEL Stijn ABLOC CT | ABLOC CT | ,, 0:10 | ||
77 | 97 | ▲20 | RESELL Erik Nordsæter Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | ||
78 | 128 | ▲50 | JERMAN Žiga Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:10 | ||
79 | 83 | ▲4 | CONTRERAS Rodrigo Astana - Premier Tech | Astana - Premier Tech | ,, 0:10 | ||
80 | 60 | ▼20 | GAUTIER Cyril B&B Hotels p/b KTM | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | ,, 0:10 | ||
81 | 95 | ▲14 | ARANBURU Jokin Euskaltel - Euskadi | Euskaltel - Euskadi | ,, 0:10 | ||
82 | 68 | ▼14 | FERNÁNDEZ Delio DELKO | DELKO | ,, 0:10 | ||
83 | 82 | ▼1 | RUBIO Diego Burgos - BH | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:10 | ||
84 | 87 | ▲3 | ABAY Burak Salcano Sakarya BB Team | Salcano Sakarya BB Team | ,, 0:10 | ||
85 | 59 | ▼26 | SHNYRKO Alexei Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:10 | ||
86 | 77 | ▼9 | JOHANNESSEN Anders Halland Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | ||
87 | 115 | ▲28 | MANNION Gavin Rally Cycling | Rally Cycling | ,, 0:10 | ||
88 | 85 | ▼3 | SHALUNOV Evgeny Gazprom - RusVelo | Gazprom - RusVelo | ,, 0:10 | ||
89 | 163 | ▲74 | MOZZATO Luca B&B Hotels p/b KTM | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | ,, 0:10 | ||
90 | 162 | ▲72 | ZABEL Rick Israel Start-Up Nation | Israel Start-Up Nation | ,, 0:10 | ||
91 | 94 | ▲3 | BRAVO Garikoitz Euskaltel - Euskadi | Euskaltel - Euskadi | ,, 0:10 | ||
92 | 86 | ▼6 | SAYAR Mustafa Salcano Sakarya BB Team | Salcano Sakarya BB Team | ,, 0:10 | ||
93 | 91 | ▼2 | CHARMIG Anthon Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | ||
94 | 136 | ▲42 | KRIEGER Alexander Alpecin - Fenix | Alpecin - Fenix | ,, 0:10 | ||
95 | 104 | ▲9 | ROSLI Muhammad Nur Aiman Bin Team Sapura Cycling | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 0:10 | ||
96 | 102 | ▲6 | KUZMIN Anton Gazprom - RusVelo | Gazprom - RusVelo | ,, 0:10 | ||
97 | 65 | ▼32 | BALKAN Onur Salcano Sakarya BB Team | Salcano Sakarya BB Team | ,, 0:10 | ||
98 | 89 | ▼9 | ADAMIETZ Johannes Team SKS Sauerland NRW | Team SKS Sauerland NRW | ,, 0:10 | ||
99 | 52 | ▼47 | NICOLAU Joel Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:10 | ||
100 | 24 | ▼76 | MALUCELLI Matteo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:10 | ||
101 | 137 | ▲36 | SAMOILAU Branislau Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:10 | ||
102 | 135 | ▲33 | BÖGLI Jonathan Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti | Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti | ,, 0:10 | ||
103 | 88 | ▼15 | BAZHKOU Stanislau Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:10 | ||
104 | 108 | ▲4 | BALLARIN Iker Euskaltel - Euskadi | Euskaltel - Euskadi | ,, 0:10 | ||
105 | 69 | ▼36 | ROSS Kent Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling | Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling | ,, 0:10 | ||
106 | 109 | ▲3 | MAESTRI Mirco Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | ,, 0:10 | ||
107 | 51 | ▼56 | BERTHET Clément DELKO | DELKO | ,, 0:10 | ||
108 | 105 | ▼3 | VIGO Martí Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:10 | ||
109 | 96 | ▼13 | AZURMENDI Ibai Euskaltel - Euskadi | Euskaltel - Euskadi | ,, 0:10 | ||
110 | 80 | ▼30 | STROKAU Vasili Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:10 | ||
111 | 160 | ▲49 | KUHN Kevin Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti | Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti | ,, 0:10 | ||
112 | 93 | ▼19 | CHERKASOV Nikolay Gazprom - RusVelo | Gazprom - RusVelo | ,, 0:10 | ||
113 | 72 | ▼41 | ASADOV Elchin Salcano Sakarya BB Team | Salcano Sakarya BB Team | ,, 0:10 | ||
114 | 114 | - | BUDYAK Anatoliy Spor Toto Cycling Team | Spor Toto Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | ||
115 | 122 | ▲7 | SINSCHEK Nils ABLOC CT | ABLOC CT | ,, 0:10 | ||
116 | 116 | - | LE TURNIER Mathias DELKO | DELKO | ,, 0:10 | ||
117 | 110 | ▼7 | ZOCCARATO Samuele Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | ,, 0:10 | ||
118 | 100 | ▼18 | GAVAZZI Francesco EOLO-Kometa | EOLO-Kometa | ,, 0:10 | ||
119 | 117 | ▼2 | HENTTALA Joonas Team Novo Nordisk | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:10 | ||
120 | 106 | ▼14 | GARCÍA Jhojan Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:10 | ||
121 | 99 | ▼22 | KNOLLE Jon Team SKS Sauerland NRW | Team SKS Sauerland NRW | ,, 0:10 | ||
122 | 98 | ▼24 | KEISSE Iljo Deceuninck - Quick Step | Deceuninck - Quick Step | ,, 0:10 | ||
123 | 123 | - | TIRYAKI Oguzhan Spor Toto Cycling Team | Spor Toto Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | ||
124 | 165 | ▲41 | VENCHIARUTTI Nicola Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:10 | ||
125 | 121 | ▼4 | LOZANO David Team Novo Nordisk | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:10 | ||
126 | 120 | ▼6 | SOBAL Yauhen Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:10 | ||
127 | 112 | ▼15 | EWART Jesse Team Sapura Cycling | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 0:10 | ||
128 | 111 | ▼17 | CELANO Danilo Team Sapura Cycling | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 0:10 | ||
129 | 164 | ▲35 | REGUERO Gabriel Spor Toto Cycling Team | Spor Toto Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | ||
130 | 130 | - | VISCONTI Giovanni Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | ,, 0:10 | ||
131 | 148 | ▲17 | REZA Kévin B&B Hotels p/b KTM | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | ,, 0:10 | ||
132 | 126 | ▼6 | CLARKE Jonathan Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling | Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling | ,, 0:10 | ||
133 | 139 | ▲6 | ŞAMPIYONBISIKLET Mehmet Burgos - BH | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:10 | ||
134 | 146 | ▲12 | ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim Team Sapura Cycling | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 0:10 | ||
135 | 124 | ▼11 | CANTÓN Isaac Burgos - BH | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:10 | ||
136 | 119 | ▼17 | PHIPPEN Logan Team Novo Nordisk | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:10 | ||
137 | 161 | ▲24 | CÔTÉ Pier-André Rally Cycling | Rally Cycling | ,, 0:10 | ||
138 | 144 | ▲6 | MURPHY Kyle Rally Cycling | Rally Cycling | ,, 0:10 | ||
139 | 159 | ▲20 | SAGIV Guy Israel Start-Up Nation | Israel Start-Up Nation | ,, 0:10 | ||
140 | 131 | ▼9 | NEFFGEN Tim Team SKS Sauerland NRW | Team SKS Sauerland NRW | ,, 0:10 | ||
141 | 138 | ▼3 | TONELLI Alessandro Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | ,, 0:10 | ||
142 | 140 | ▼2 | RIVERA Kevin Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | ,, 0:10 | ||
143 | 142 | ▼1 | ROLLAND Pierre B&B Hotels p/b KTM | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | ,, 0:10 | ||
144 | 127 | ▼17 | SEVILLA Diego Pablo EOLO-Kometa | EOLO-Kometa | ,, 0:10 | ||
145 | 125 | ▼20 | ORONTE Emerson Rally Cycling | Rally Cycling | ,, 0:10 | ||
146 | 118 | ▼28 | RIVI Samuele EOLO-Kometa | EOLO-Kometa | ,, 0:10 | ||
147 | 134 | ▼13 | RICHARDSON Alexandar Alpecin - Fenix | Alpecin - Fenix | ,, 0:10 | ||
148 | 132 | ▼16 | YAVUZ Emre Spor Toto Cycling Team | Spor Toto Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | ||
149 | 129 | ▼20 | ALBANESE Vincenzo EOLO-Kometa | EOLO-Kometa | ,, 0:10 | ||
150 | 150 | - | DOĞAN Halil İbrahim Spor Toto Cycling Team | Spor Toto Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | ||
151 | 141 | ▼10 | AZMAN Muhamad Zawawi Team Sapura Cycling | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 0:10 | ||
152 | 145 | ▼7 | LÓPEZ-CÓZAR Juan Antonio Burgos - BH | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:10 | ||
153 | 158 | ▲5 | GIEßELMANN Michel Team SKS Sauerland NRW | Team SKS Sauerland NRW | ,, 0:10 | ||
154 | 149 | ▼5 | BERWICK Sebastian Israel Start-Up Nation | Israel Start-Up Nation | ,, 0:10 | ||
155 | 156 | ▲1 | URBANO Carmelo Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:10 | ||
156 | 152 | ▼4 | MCGEOUGH Cormac Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling | Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling | ,, 0:10 | ||
157 | 154 | ▼3 | FINETTO Mauro DELKO | DELKO | ,, 0:10 | ||
158 | 143 | ▼15 | ETXEBERRIA Josu Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:10 | ||
159 | 153 | ▼6 | STEELS Stijn Deceuninck - Quick Step | Deceuninck - Quick Step | ,, 0:10 | ||
160 | 151 | ▼9 | VENNER Quentin Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | ,, 0:10 | ||
161 | 157 | ▼4 | MAMYKIN Matvey Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti | Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti | ,, 0:10 | ||
162 | 155 | ▼7 | SUTER Joel Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | ,, 0:10 | ||
163 | 166 | ▲3 | POLI Umberto Team Novo Nordisk | Team Novo Nordisk | 0:43 0:43 | ||
164 | 167 | ▲3 | RODENBERG Frederik Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 0:46 0:46 | ||
165 | 61 | ▼104 | MODOLO Sacha Alpecin - Fenix | Alpecin - Fenix | 0:56 0:56 | ||
166 | 169 | ▲3 | ŞAMLI Feritcan Spor Toto Cycling Team | Spor Toto Cycling Team | 1:04 1:04 | ||
167 | 170 | ▲3 | BRÄNDLE Matthias Israel Start-Up Nation | Israel Start-Up Nation | 1:09 1:09 | ||
168 | 168 | - | CIMOLAI Davide Israel Start-Up Nation | Israel Start-Up Nation | 1:21 1:21 | ||
169 | 147 | ▼22 | JAKOBSEN Fabio Deceuninck - Quick Step | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 1:56 1:56 | ||
170 | 171 | ▲1 | TILLER Rasmus Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 3:05 3:05 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:12 April 2021
- Start time:11:20 (10:20 CET)
- Avg. speed winner:44.035 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:144.9 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:20
- Vert. meters:1313
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of large group
- Avg. temperature: