2020
«
»
2021»56th

Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey

(2.Pro)
2021»Stage 5»KemerElmalı (Göğübeli)(160.3km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0010726DELKO20304:25:25
22+0:0434
VINE JayAlpecin-Fenix
25Alpecin-Fenix1018,,
0:00
33+0:0645
SEPÚLVEDA EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
29Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec512,,
0:00
410+0:55177
JOHANNESSEN Anders HallandUno-X Pro Cycling Team
21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team70:15
0:15
54+0:2591
GARCÍA JhojanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA4,,
0:15
65+0:281
KUDUS MerhawiAstana - Premier Tech
27Astana - Premier Tech30:18
0:18
76+0:30176
CHARMIG AnthonUno-X Pro Cycling Team
23Uno-X Pro Cycling Team20:20
0:20
87+0:3310435DELKO10:23
0:23
98+0:4854
PACHER QuentinB&B Hotels p/b KTM
29B&B Hotels p/b KTM0:38
0:38
109+0:52143
NYCH ArtemGazprom - RusVelo
26Gazprom - RusVelo0:42
0:42
1111+0:55154
MANNION GavinRally Cycling
29Rally Cycling0:45
0:45
1212+1:01132
BRAVO GarikoitzEuskaltel - Euskadi
31Euskaltel - Euskadi0:54
0:54
1313+1:215
ROMO JavierAstana - Premier Tech
22Astana - Premier Tech1:11
1:11
1414+1:29245
HOEHN AlexWildlife Generation Pro Cycling
23Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling1:19
1:19
1515+1:292
CONTRERAS RodrigoAstana - Premier Tech
26Astana - Premier Tech,,
1:19
1616+1:3110535DELKO1:21
1:21
1717+1:3385
BOL JetseBurgos-BH
31Burgos-BH1:23
1:23
1818+1:3956
ROLLAND PierreB&B Hotels p/b KTM
34B&B Hotels p/b KTM1:31
1:31
1919+1:5021
BERWICK SebastianIsrael Start-Up Nation
21Israel Start-Up Nation1:40
1:40
2020+2:09141
CHERKASOV NikolayGazprom - RusVelo
24Gazprom - RusVelo1:59
1:59
2121+2:13115
WACKERMANN LucaEOLO-Kometa
29EOLO-Kometa2:03
2:03
2224+2:3066
TONELLI AlessandroBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè2:20
2:20
2323+2:3061
VISCONTI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
38Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
2:20
2422+2:3081
RUBIO DiegoBurgos-BH
29Burgos-BH,,
2:20
2525+2:4375
SUTER JoelBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
22Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB2:33
2:33
2626+2:49133
AZURMENDI IbaiEuskaltel - Euskadi
24Euskaltel - Euskadi2:39
2:39
2727+2:5625
DOWSETT AlexIsrael Start-Up Nation
32Israel Start-Up Nation2:46
2:46
2829+3:10211
BUDYAK AnatoliySpor Toto Cycling Team
25Spor Toto Cycling Team3:00
3:00
2928+3:10146
KUZMIN AntonGazprom - RusVelo
24Gazprom - RusVelo,,
3:00
3030+3:10155
MURPHY KyleRally Cycling
29Rally Cycling,,
3:00
3131+3:1667
ZOCCARATO SamueleBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè3:06
3:06
3232+3:23226
EWART JesseTeam Sapura Cycling
26Team Sapura Cycling3:13
3:13
3333+3:31221
ÖRKEN AhmetTeam Sapura Cycling
28Team Sapura Cycling3:21
3:21
3435+3:35207
SAYAR MustafaSalcano Sakarya BB Team
31Salcano Sakarya BB Team3:25
3:25
3534+3:35217
REGUERO GabrielSpor Toto Cycling Team
28Spor Toto Cycling Team,,
3:25
3636+3:4065
RIVERA KevinBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè3:30
3:30
3737+3:46131
IRIZAR JulenEuskaltel - Euskadi
26Euskaltel - Euskadi3:36
3:36
3838+3:56121
SAMOILAU BranislauMinsk Cycling Club
35Minsk Cycling Club3:46
3:46
3939+4:00194
TRACZ SzymonTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti
22Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti3:52
3:52
4040+4:0318721ABLOC CT3:53
3:53
4142+4:07135
BALLARIN IkerEuskaltel - Euskadi
23Euskaltel - Euskadi3:57
3:57
4241+4:0744
RUMAC JosipAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
3:57
4343+4:1110626DELKO4:02
4:02
4444+4:24111
GAVAZZI FrancescoEOLO-Kometa
36EOLO-Kometa4:14
4:14
4545+4:2411225EOLO-Kometa,,
4:14
4646+5:07241
ȚVETCOV SergheiWildlife Generation Pro Cycling
32Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling4:57
4:57
4747+5:16114
RIVI SamueleEOLO-Kometa
22EOLO-Kometa5:06
5:06
4848+5:1957
SCHÖNBERGER SebastianB&B Hotels p/b KTM
26B&B Hotels p/b KTM5:09
5:09
4950+5:19164
LOZANO DavidTeam Novo Nordisk
32Team Novo Nordisk,,
5:09
5049+5:1995
NICOLAU JoelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
5:09
5151+5:27212
TIRYAKI OguzhanSpor Toto Cycling Team
22Spor Toto Cycling Team5:17
5:17
5253+5:29145
SHALUNOV EvgenyGazprom - RusVelo
29Gazprom - RusVelo5:19
5:19
5352+5:296
STALNOV NikitaAstana - Premier Tech
29Astana - Premier Tech,,
5:19
5454+5:31202
BUTS VitaliySalcano Sakarya BB Team
34Salcano Sakarya BB Team5:23
5:23
5555+5:38182
DAEMEN StijnABLOC CT
21ABLOC CT5:28
5:28
5656+5:53191
BOGLI JonathanTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti
20Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti5:43
5:43
5757+6:41136
ARANBURU JokinEuskaltel - Euskadi
24Euskaltel - Euskadi6:31
6:31
5858+6:52206
ABAY BurakSalcano Sakarya BB Team
25Salcano Sakarya BB Team6:42
6:42
5959+7:0226
ZABEL RickIsrael Start-Up Nation
27Israel Start-Up Nation6:52
6:52
6060+7:0976
VENNER QuentinBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
22Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB6:59
6:59
6161+7:26113
ALBANESE VincenzoEOLO-Kometa
24EOLO-Kometa7:16
7:16
6262+7:44227
CELANO DaniloTeam Sapura Cycling
31Team Sapura Cycling7:34
7:34
6363+7:4863
MAESTRI MircoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
29Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè7:38
7:38
6464+8:00225
RAILEANU CristianTeam Sapura Cycling
28Team Sapura Cycling7:50
7:50
6565+8:1587
CANTÓN IsaacBurgos-BH
24Burgos-BH8:05
8:05
6666+8:4684
SMIT WillieBurgos-BH
28Burgos-BH8:36
8:36
6767+8:584
BRUSSENSKIY GlebAstana - Premier Tech
20Astana - Premier Tech8:48
8:48
6868+9:03183
SINSCHEK NilsABLOC CT
22ABLOC CT8:53
8:53
6969+9:18117
FRAPPORTI MattiaEOLO-Kometa
26EOLO-Kometa9:08
9:08
7070+9:4842
JERMAN ŽigaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec9:38
9:38
7171+9:5515
KEISSE IljoDeceuninck - Quick Step
38Deceuninck - Quick Step9:45
9:45
7273+10:05181
APPEL StijnABLOC CT
24ABLOC CT9:55
9:55
7372+10:0564
MARENGO UmbertoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
9:55
7475+10:05213
DOĞAN Halil İbrahimSpor Toto Cycling Team
20Spor Toto Cycling Team,,
9:55
7574+10:05233
GIESSELMANN MichelTeam SKS Sauerland NRW
22Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,
9:55
7676+10:4022
GREIPEL AndréIsrael Start-Up Nation
38Israel Start-Up Nation10:34
10:34
7777+10:44243
MCGEOUGH CormacWildlife Generation Pro Cycling
24Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling,,
10:34
7884+11:4523
BRÄNDLE MatthiasIsrael Start-Up Nation
31Israel Start-Up Nation10:36
10:36
7980+11:043
GIDICH YevgeniyAstana - Premier Tech
24Astana - Premier Tech10:54
10:54
8081+11:04195
MAMYKIN MatveyTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti
26Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti,,
10:54
8179+11:017
ZAKHAROV ArtyomAstana - Premier Tech
29Astana - Premier Tech,,
10:54
8278+10:5031
PHILIPSEN JasperAlpecin-Fenix
23Alpecin-Fenix10:58
10:58
8383+11:32157
ZUKOWSKY NickolasRally Cycling
22Rally Cycling,,
10:58
8482+11:16156
ORONTE EmersonRally Cycling
31Rally Cycling11:06
11:06
85110+12:3927
SAGIV GuyIsrael Start-Up Nation
26Israel Start-Up Nation12:29
12:29
86101+12:39124
SOBAL YauhenMinsk Cycling Club
40Minsk Cycling Club,,
12:29
87108+12:3982
MULLER GabrielBurgos-BH
35Burgos-BH,,
12:29
8887+12:3646
VENCHIARUTTI NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
12:29
8993+12:3972
CASTRIQUE JonasBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
24Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
12:29
9098+12:3951
CHEVALIER MaximeB&B Hotels p/b KTM
21B&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
12:29
91116+14:0474
PAQUOT TomBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
21Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
12:29
92107+12:39192
KUHN KevinTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti
23Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti,,
12:29
9388+12:37247
ROSS KentWildlife Generation Pro Cycling
24Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling,,
12:29
9486+12:33173
HALVORSEN KristofferUno-X Pro Cycling Team
25Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
12:29
95135+17:51171
TILLER RasmusUno-X Pro Cycling Team
24Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
12:29
96102+12:39172
RESELL Erik NordsaeterUno-X Pro Cycling Team
24Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
12:29
97106+12:39165
HENTTALA JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk
29Team Novo Nordisk,,
12:29
98105+12:3947
VIGO MartíAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
12:29
99109+12:39232
KNOLLE JonTeam SKS Sauerland NRW
21Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,
12:29
10097+12:3952
GAUTIER CyrilB&B Hotels p/b KTM
33B&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
12:29
10199+12:39203
KONONENKO MykhayloSalcano Sakarya BB Team
33Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,
12:29
102100+12:39161
KUSZTOR PéterTeam Novo Nordisk
36Team Novo Nordisk,,
12:29
103114+13:07186
SLIK IvarABLOC CT
27ABLOC CT,,
12:29
104115+13:5024
CIMOLAI DavideIsrael Start-Up Nation
31Israel Start-Up Nation,,
12:29
10595+12:39147
BOEV IgorGazprom - RusVelo
31Gazprom - RusVelo,,
12:29
10689+12:39234
KULBE LarsTeam SKS Sauerland NRW
21Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,
12:29
10785+12:0912
CAVENDISH MarkDeceuninck - Quick Step
35Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
12:29
10892+12:39162
PERON AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk
32Team Novo Nordisk,,
12:29
109117+14:0416
STEELS StijnDeceuninck - Quick Step
31Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
12:29
11091+12:3962
LONARDI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
12:29
11190+12:3918423ABLOC CT,,
12:29
112111+12:39244
CLARKE JonathanWildlife Generation Pro Cycling
36Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling,,
12:29
113104+12:39242
CASTILLO Ulises AlfredoWildlife Generation Pro Cycling
29Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling,,
12:29
114103+12:39134
GOIKOETXEA PeioEuskaltel - Euskadi
29Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
12:29
11596+12:3992
BAGÜES AritzCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
31Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
12:29
11694+12:39137
LOBATO Juan JoséEuskaltel - Euskadi
32Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
12:29
117113+12:5913
HODEG Álvaro JoséDeceuninck - Quick Step
24Deceuninck - Quick Step12:49
12:49
118112+12:5935
TAMINIAUX LionelAlpecin-Fenix
24Alpecin-Fenix,,
12:49
119118+14:55163
POLI UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk
24Team Novo Nordisk13:18
13:18
120126+17:1814
JAKOBSEN FabioDeceuninck - Quick Step
24Deceuninck - Quick Step15:22
15:22
121120+15:3211
ARCHBOLD ShaneDeceuninck - Quick Step
32Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
15:22
122119+15:3218520ABLOC CT-4:0-45:0-36
-4:0-45:0-36
123121+16:1371
ANIOŁKOWSKI StanisławBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
24Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB16:11
16:11
124122+16:40222
ZAKARIA Akmal HakimTeam Sapura Cycling
24Team Sapura Cycling-4:0-44:0-29
-4:0-44:0-29
125123+16:41205
BOUGLAS GeorgiosSalcano Sakarya BB Team
30Salcano Sakarya BB Team16:31
16:31
126124+16:50204
ASADOV ElchinSalcano Sakarya BB Team
34Salcano Sakarya BB Team16:40
16:40
127130+17:27223
ROSLI Muhammad Nur Aiman BinTeam Sapura Cycling
22Team Sapura Cycling-4:0-44:0-10
-4:0-44:0-10
128125+17:09122
STROKAU VasiliMinsk Cycling Club
25Minsk Cycling Club16:59
16:59
129129+17:2633
MEISEN MarcelAlpecin-Fenix
32Alpecin-Fenix17:16
17:16
130128+17:26197
CHRISTEN FabioTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti
18Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti,,
17:16
131127+17:26231
MÜNSTERMANN PerTeam SKS Sauerland NRW
22Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,
17:16
132143+18:26174
RODENBERG FrederikUno-X Pro Cycling Team
23Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
17:16
133131+17:40215
YAVUZ EmreSpor Toto Cycling Team
25Spor Toto Cycling Team17:30
17:30
134132+17:4455
REZA KévinB&B Hotels p/b KTM
32B&B Hotels p/b KTM17:34
17:34
135133+17:48142
CIMA DamianoGazprom - RusVelo
27Gazprom - RusVelo17:38
17:38
136134+17:4841
MALUCELLI MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
27Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
17:38
137136+18:14175
WÆRENSKJOLD SørenUno-X Pro Cycling Team
21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team18:04
18:04
138137+18:1573
DE BIE SeanBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
29Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB18:08
18:08
139138+18:23125
BAZHKOU StanislauMinsk Cycling Club
29Minsk Cycling Club18:14
18:14
140139+18:2410328DELKO,,
18:14
141140+18:24214
STASH MamyrSpor Toto Cycling Team
27Spor Toto Cycling Team,,
18:14
142141+18:2497
URBANO CarmeloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
18:14
143142+18:24224
AZMAN Muhamad ZawawiTeam Sapura Cycling
26Team Sapura Cycling,,
18:14
144144+18:27196
DIK CalvinTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti
21Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti18:17
18:17
145160+20:26216
ŞAMLI FeritSpor Toto Cycling Team
27Spor Toto Cycling Team18:52
18:52
146145+19:02201
BALKAN OnurSalcano Sakarya BB Team
25Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,
18:52
147146+19:0394
GONZÁLEZ DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA18:53
18:53
148147+19:0396
SÁEZ HéctorCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
18:53
149148+19:0393
ETXEBERRIA JosuCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
20Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
18:53
150150+19:068626Burgos-BH18:56
18:56
151149+19:06152
COTÉ Pier-AndréRally Cycling
23Rally Cycling,,
18:56
152153+19:16153
DE KLEIJN ArvidRally Cycling
27Rally Cycling,,
18:56
153151+19:08123
SHAUCHENKA SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club
23Minsk Cycling Club18:58
18:58
154152+19:08235
NEFFGEN TimTeam SKS Sauerland NRW
19Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,
18:58
155154+19:1977
VERCAMST WesleyBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
21Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB19:09
19:09
156157+19:49167
PHIPPEN LoganTeam Novo Nordisk
28Team Novo Nordisk-4:0-41:0-41
-4:0-41:0-41
157155+19:2810123DELKO19:22
19:22
158156+19:3453
MOZZATO LucaB&B Hotels p/b KTM
23B&B Hotels p/b KTM19:24
19:24
159158+20:05166
BEHRINGER OliverTeam Novo Nordisk
25Team Novo Nordisk19:55
19:55
160159+20:108322Burgos-BH20:00
20:00
161161+22:33126
SHNYRKO AlexeiMinsk Cycling Club
26Minsk Cycling Club22:23
22:23
162162+37:56127
CHARNIAUSKI IvanMinsk Cycling Club
21Minsk Cycling Club37:46
37:46
DNF236
ADAMIETZ JohannesTeam SKS Sauerland NRW
22Team SKS Sauerland NRW-
DNS116
BELLETTI ManuelEOLO-Kometa
35EOLO-Kometa-
DNS246
GRANIGAN NoahWildlife Generation Pro Cycling
25Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling-
DNS36
KRIEGER AlexanderAlpecin-Fenix
29Alpecin-Fenix-
DNS193
ODA HijiriTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti
22Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
149▲4810726DELKO5 18:38:27..
291▲8934
VINE JayAlpecin-Fenix
25Alpecin-Fenix0:04
0:04
..
347▲4445
SEPÚLVEDA EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
29Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:06
0:06
..
4109▲10591
GARCÍA JhojanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:25
0:25
..
541▲361
KUDUS MerhawiAstana - Premier Tech
27Astana - Premier Tech0:28
0:28
..
687▲81176
CHARMIG AnthonUno-X Pro Cycling Team
23Uno-X Pro Cycling Team0:30
0:30
..
771▲6410435DELKO0:33
0:33
..
837▲2954
PACHER QuentinB&B Hotels p/b KTM
29B&B Hotels p/b KTM0:48
0:48
..
972▲63143
NYCH ArtemGazprom - RusVelo
26Gazprom - RusVelo0:52
0:52
..
1068▲58177
JOHANNESSEN Anders HallandUno-X Pro Cycling Team
21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team0:55
0:55
..
1198▲87154
MANNION GavinRally Cycling
29Rally Cycling,,
0:55
..
129▼3132
BRAVO GarikoitzEuskaltel - Euskadi
31Euskaltel - Euskadi1:01
1:01
..
1373▲605
ROMO JavierAstana - Premier Tech
22Astana - Premier Tech1:21
1:21
..
1445▲31245
HOEHN AlexWildlife Generation Pro Cycling
23Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling1:29
1:29
..
1588▲732
CONTRERAS RodrigoAstana - Premier Tech
26Astana - Premier Tech,,
1:29
..
16142▲12610535DELKO1:31
1:31
..
1765▲4885
BOL JetseBurgos-BH
31Burgos-BH1:33
1:33
..
1815▼356
ROLLAND PierreB&B Hotels p/b KTM
34B&B Hotels p/b KTM1:39
1:39
..
19149▲13021
BERWICK SebastianIsrael Start-Up Nation
21Israel Start-Up Nation1:50
1:50
..
20111▲91141
CHERKASOV NikolayGazprom - RusVelo
24Gazprom - RusVelo2:09
2:09
..
2175▲54115
WACKERMANN LucaEOLO-Kometa
29EOLO-Kometa2:13
2:13
..
2255▲3381
RUBIO DiegoBurgos-BH
29Burgos-BH2:30
2:30
..
23117▲9461
VISCONTI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
38Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
2:30
..
24132▲10866
TONELLI AlessandroBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
2:30
..
25154▲12975
SUTER JoelBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
22Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB2:43
2:43
..
26134▲108133
AZURMENDI IbaiEuskaltel - Euskadi
24Euskaltel - Euskadi2:49
2:49
..
27116▲8925
DOWSETT AlexIsrael Start-Up Nation
32Israel Start-Up Nation2:56
2:56
..
2889▲61146
KUZMIN AntonGazprom - RusVelo
24Gazprom - RusVelo3:10
3:10
..
29112▲83211
BUDYAK AnatoliySpor Toto Cycling Team
25Spor Toto Cycling Team,,
3:10
..
30141▲111155
MURPHY KyleRally Cycling
29Rally Cycling,,
3:10
..
31113▲8267
ZOCCARATO SamueleBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè3:16
3:16
..
32120▲88226
EWART JesseTeam Sapura Cycling
26Team Sapura Cycling3:23
3:23
..
3333-221
ÖRKEN AhmetTeam Sapura Cycling
28Team Sapura Cycling3:31
3:31
..
34103▲69217
REGUERO GabrielSpor Toto Cycling Team
28Spor Toto Cycling Team3:35
3:35
..
35107▲72207
SAYAR MustafaSalcano Sakarya BB Team
31Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,
3:35
..
36128▲9265
RIVERA KevinBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè3:40
3:40
..
3743▲6131
IRIZAR JulenEuskaltel - Euskadi
26Euskaltel - Euskadi3:46
3:46
..
3883▲45121
SAMOILAU BranislauMinsk Cycling Club
35Minsk Cycling Club3:56
3:56
..
3913▼26194
TRACZ SzymonTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti
22Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti4:00
4:00
..
4042▲218721ABLOC CT4:03
4:03
..
4136▼544
RUMAC JosipAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4:07
4:07
..
42133▲91135
BALLARIN IkerEuskaltel - Euskadi
23Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
4:07
..
4316▼2710626DELKO4:11
4:11
..
44130▲86111
GAVAZZI FrancescoEOLO-Kometa
36EOLO-Kometa4:24
4:24
..
45151▲10611225EOLO-Kometa,,
4:24
..
4670▲24241
ȚVETCOV SergheiWildlife Generation Pro Cycling
32Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling5:07
5:07
..
47153▲106114
RIVI SamueleEOLO-Kometa
22EOLO-Kometa5:16
5:16
..
4840▼857
SCHÖNBERGER SebastianB&B Hotels p/b KTM
26B&B Hotels p/b KTM5:19
5:19
..
4996▲4795
NICOLAU JoelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
5:19
..
50131▲81164
LOZANO DavidTeam Novo Nordisk
32Team Novo Nordisk,,
5:19
..
5185▲34212
TIRYAKI OguzhanSpor Toto Cycling Team
22Spor Toto Cycling Team5:27
5:27
..
5263▲116
STALNOV NikitaAstana - Premier Tech
29Astana - Premier Tech5:29
5:29
..
5378▲25145
SHALUNOV EvgenyGazprom - RusVelo
29Gazprom - RusVelo,,
5:29
..
5412▼42202
BUTS VitaliySalcano Sakarya BB Team
34Salcano Sakarya BB Team5:31
5:31
..
5557▲2182
DAEMEN StijnABLOC CT
21ABLOC CT5:38
5:38
..
56118▲62191
BOGLI JonathanTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti
20Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti5:53
5:53
..
5782▲25136
ARANBURU JokinEuskaltel - Euskadi
24Euskaltel - Euskadi6:41
6:41
..
5881▲23206
ABAY BurakSalcano Sakarya BB Team
25Salcano Sakarya BB Team6:52
6:52
..
5964▲526
ZABEL RickIsrael Start-Up Nation
27Israel Start-Up Nation7:02
7:02
..
60152▲9276
VENNER QuentinBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
22Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB7:09
7:09
..
61140▲79113
ALBANESE VincenzoEOLO-Kometa
24EOLO-Kometa7:26
7:26
..
62129▲67227
CELANO DaniloTeam Sapura Cycling
31Team Sapura Cycling7:44
7:44
..
6394▲3163
MAESTRI MircoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
29Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè7:48
7:48
..
6474▲10225
RAILEANU CristianTeam Sapura Cycling
28Team Sapura Cycling8:00
8:00
..
65127▲6287
CANTÓN IsaacBurgos-BH
24Burgos-BH8:15
8:15
..
6630▼3684
SMIT WillieBurgos-BH
28Burgos-BH8:46
8:46
..
6732▼354
BRUSSENSKIY GlebAstana - Premier Tech
20Astana - Premier Tech8:58
8:58
..
68104▲36183
SINSCHEK NilsABLOC CT
22ABLOC CT9:03
9:03
..
69108▲39117
FRAPPORTI MattiaEOLO-Kometa
26EOLO-Kometa9:18
9:18
..
7050▼2042
JERMAN ŽigaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec9:48
9:48
..
71136▲6515
KEISSE IljoDeceuninck - Quick Step
38Deceuninck - Quick Step9:55
9:55
..
7260▼1264
MARENGO UmbertoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè10:05
10:05
..
7376▲3181
APPEL StijnABLOC CT
24ABLOC CT,,
10:05
..
74135▲61233
GIESSELMANN MichelTeam SKS Sauerland NRW
22Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,
10:05
..
75139▲64213
DOĞAN Halil İbrahimSpor Toto Cycling Team
20Spor Toto Cycling Team,,
10:05
..
767▼6922
GREIPEL AndréIsrael Start-Up Nation
38Israel Start-Up Nation10:40
10:40
..
77148▲71243
MCGEOUGH CormacWildlife Generation Pro Cycling
24Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling10:44
10:44
..
782▼7631
PHILIPSEN JasperAlpecin-Fenix
23Alpecin-Fenix10:50
10:50
..
798▼717
ZAKHAROV ArtyomAstana - Premier Tech
29Astana - Premier Tech11:01
11:01
..
8044▼363
GIDICH YevgeniyAstana - Premier Tech
24Astana - Premier Tech11:04
11:04
..
81156▲75195
MAMYKIN MatveyTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti
26Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti,,
11:04
..
82147▲65156
ORONTE EmersonRally Cycling
31Rally Cycling11:16
11:16
..
83157▲74157
ZUKOWSKY NickolasRally Cycling
22Rally Cycling11:32
11:32
..
84159▲7523
BRÄNDLE MatthiasIsrael Start-Up Nation
31Israel Start-Up Nation11:45
11:45
..
851▼8412
CAVENDISH MarkDeceuninck - Quick Step
35Deceuninck - Quick Step12:09
12:09
..
865▼81173
HALVORSEN KristofferUno-X Pro Cycling Team
25Uno-X Pro Cycling Team12:33
12:33
..
87105▲1846
VENCHIARUTTI NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec12:36
12:36
..
8814▼74247
ROSS KentWildlife Generation Pro Cycling
24Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling12:37
12:37
..
8919▼70234
KULBE LarsTeam SKS Sauerland NRW
21Team SKS Sauerland NRW12:39
12:39
..
9020▼7018423ABLOC CT,,
12:39
..
9121▼7062
LONARDI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
12:39
..
9228▼64162
PERON AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk
32Team Novo Nordisk,,
12:39
..
9339▼5472
CASTRIQUE JonasBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
24Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
12:39
..
9448▼46137
LOBATO Juan JoséEuskaltel - Euskadi
32Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
12:39
..
9554▼41147
BOEV IgorGazprom - RusVelo
31Gazprom - RusVelo,,
12:39
..
9653▼4392
BAGÜES AritzCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
31Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
12:39
..
9761▼3652
GAUTIER CyrilB&B Hotels p/b KTM
33B&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
12:39
..
9869▼2951
CHEVALIER MaximeB&B Hotels p/b KTM
21B&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
12:39
..
9966▼33203
KONONENKO MykhayloSalcano Sakarya BB Team
33Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,
12:39
..
10067▼33161
KUSZTOR PéterTeam Novo Nordisk
36Team Novo Nordisk,,
12:39
..
10186▼15124
SOBAL YauhenMinsk Cycling Club
40Minsk Cycling Club,,
12:39
..
10297▼5172
RESELL Erik NordsaeterUno-X Pro Cycling Team
24Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
12:39
..
10393▼10134
GOIKOETXEA PeioEuskaltel - Euskadi
29Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
12:39
..
104100▼4242
CASTILLO Ulises AlfredoWildlife Generation Pro Cycling
29Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling,,
12:39
..
105106▲147
VIGO MartíAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
12:39
..
106110▲4165
HENTTALA JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk
29Team Novo Nordisk,,
12:39
..
107114▲7192
KUHN KevinTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti
23Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti,,
12:39
..
108122▲1482
MULLER GabrielBurgos-BH
35Burgos-BH,,
12:39
..
109124▲15232
KNOLLE JonTeam SKS Sauerland NRW
21Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,
12:39
..
110144▲3427
SAGIV GuyIsrael Start-Up Nation
26Israel Start-Up Nation,,
12:39
..
111146▲35244
CLARKE JonathanWildlife Generation Pro Cycling
36Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling,,
12:39
..
11223▼8935
TAMINIAUX LionelAlpecin-Fenix
24Alpecin-Fenix12:59
12:59
..
11377▼3613
HODEG Álvaro JoséDeceuninck - Quick Step
24Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
12:59
..
114158▲44186
SLIK IvarABLOC CT
27ABLOC CT13:07
13:07
..
115161▲4624
CIMOLAI DavideIsrael Start-Up Nation
31Israel Start-Up Nation13:50
13:50
..
116163▲4774
PAQUOT TomBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
21Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB14:04
14:04
..
117164▲4716
STEELS StijnDeceuninck - Quick Step
31Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
14:04
..
118165▲47163
POLI UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk
24Team Novo Nordisk14:55
14:55
..
11934▼8518520ABLOC CT15:32
15:32
..
12092▼2811
ARCHBOLD ShaneDeceuninck - Quick Step
32Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
15:32
..
1214▼11771
ANIOŁKOWSKI StanisławBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
24Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB16:13
16:13
..
122125▲3222
ZAKARIA Akmal HakimTeam Sapura Cycling
24Team Sapura Cycling16:40
16:40
..
12324▼99205
BOUGLAS GeorgiosSalcano Sakarya BB Team
30Salcano Sakarya BB Team16:41
16:41
..
124101▼23204
ASADOV ElchinSalcano Sakarya BB Team
34Salcano Sakarya BB Team16:50
16:50
..
125102▼23122
STROKAU VasiliMinsk Cycling Club
25Minsk Cycling Club17:09
17:09
..
126166▲4014
JAKOBSEN FabioDeceuninck - Quick Step
24Deceuninck - Quick Step17:18
17:18
..
12727▼100231
MÜNSTERMANN PerTeam SKS Sauerland NRW
22Team SKS Sauerland NRW17:26
17:26
..
12862▼66197
CHRISTEN FabioTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti
18Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti,,
17:26
..
12999▼3033
MEISEN MarcelAlpecin-Fenix
32Alpecin-Fenix,,
17:26
..
13010▼120223
ROSLI Muhammad Nur Aiman BinTeam Sapura Cycling
22Team Sapura Cycling17:27
17:27
..
131138▲7215
YAVUZ EmreSpor Toto Cycling Team
25Spor Toto Cycling Team17:40
17:40
..
132126▼655
REZA KévinB&B Hotels p/b KTM
32B&B Hotels p/b KTM17:44
17:44
..
13326▼107142
CIMA DamianoGazprom - RusVelo
27Gazprom - RusVelo17:48
17:48
..
13456▼7841
MALUCELLI MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
27Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
17:48
..
135167▲32171
TILLER RasmusUno-X Pro Cycling Team
24Uno-X Pro Cycling Team17:51
17:51
..
13631▼105175
WÆRENSKJOLD SørenUno-X Pro Cycling Team
21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team18:14
18:14
..
13711▼12673
DE BIE SeanBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
29Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB18:15
18:15
..
13817▼121125
BAZHKOU StanislauMinsk Cycling Club
29Minsk Cycling Club18:23
18:23
..
13929▼11010328DELKO18:24
18:24
..
14035▼105214
STASH MamyrSpor Toto Cycling Team
27Spor Toto Cycling Team,,
18:24
..
141143▲297
URBANO CarmeloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
18:24
..
142145▲3224
AZMAN Muhamad ZawawiTeam Sapura Cycling
26Team Sapura Cycling,,
18:24
..
143160▲17174
RODENBERG FrederikUno-X Pro Cycling Team
23Uno-X Pro Cycling Team18:26
18:26
..
14438▼106196
DIK CalvinTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti
21Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti18:27
18:27
..
145115▼30201
BALKAN OnurSalcano Sakarya BB Team
25Salcano Sakarya BB Team19:02
19:02
..
14625▼12194
GONZÁLEZ DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA19:03
19:03
..
14784▼6396
SÁEZ HéctorCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
19:03
..
148155▲793
ETXEBERRIA JosuCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
20Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
19:03
..
149123▼26152
COTÉ Pier-AndréRally Cycling
23Rally Cycling19:06
19:06
..
150150-8626Burgos-BH,,
19:06
..
15152▼99123
SHAUCHENKA SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club
23Minsk Cycling Club19:08
19:08
..
152137▼15235
NEFFGEN TimTeam SKS Sauerland NRW
19Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,
19:08
..
1533▼150153
DE KLEIJN ArvidRally Cycling
27Rally Cycling19:16
19:16
..
15422▼13277
VERCAMST WesleyBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
21Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB19:19
19:19
..
1556▼14910123DELKO19:28
19:28
..
15651▼10553
MOZZATO LucaB&B Hotels p/b KTM
23B&B Hotels p/b KTM19:34
19:34
..
157121▼36167
PHIPPEN LoganTeam Novo Nordisk
28Team Novo Nordisk19:49
19:49
..
15880▼78166
BEHRINGER OliverTeam Novo Nordisk
25Team Novo Nordisk20:05
20:05
..
15918▼1418322Burgos-BH20:10
20:10
..
160162▲2216
ŞAMLI FeritSpor Toto Cycling Team
27Spor Toto Cycling Team20:26
20:26
..
16195▼66126
SHNYRKO AlexeiMinsk Cycling Club
26Minsk Cycling Club22:33
22:33
..
16259▼103127
CHARNIAUSKI IvanMinsk Cycling Club
21Minsk Cycling Club37:56
37:56
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-12
CAVENDISH MarkDeceuninck - Quick Step
35Deceuninck - Quick Step57-
22-31
PHILIPSEN JasperAlpecin-Fenix
23Alpecin-Fenix53-
33-153
DE KLEIJN ArvidRally Cycling
27Rally Cycling45+-3
44-71
ANIOŁKOWSKI StanisławBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
24Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB37-
55-22
GREIPEL AndréIsrael Start-Up Nation
38Israel Start-Up Nation34-
66-173
HALVORSEN KristofferUno-X Pro Cycling Team
25Uno-X Pro Cycling Team30-
77-10123DELKO29-
88-8322Burgos-BH27-
99-62
LONARDI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè24-
1011▲153
MOZZATO LucaB&B Hotels p/b KTM
23B&B Hotels p/b KTM16-
11-10726DELKO15+15
1212-234
KULBE LarsTeam SKS Sauerland NRW
21Team SKS Sauerland NRW15-
13-34
VINE JayAlpecin-Fenix
25Alpecin-Fenix14+14
1413▼118423ABLOC CT14-
1515-10328DELKO14-
1614▼294
GONZÁLEZ DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA14-
17-45
SEPÚLVEDA EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
29Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec13+13
1816▼235
TAMINIAUX LionelAlpecin-Fenix
24Alpecin-Fenix13-
19-177
JOHANNESSEN Anders HallandUno-X Pro Cycling Team
21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team12+12
20-91
GARCÍA JhojanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA11+11
21-1
KUDUS MerhawiAstana - Premier Tech
27Astana - Premier Tech10+10
2221▼1132
BRAVO GarikoitzEuskaltel - Euskadi
31Euskaltel - Euskadi9+4
23-176
CHARMIG AnthonUno-X Pro Cycling Team
23Uno-X Pro Cycling Team9+9
24-10435DELKO8+8
25-54
PACHER QuentinB&B Hotels p/b KTM
29B&B Hotels p/b KTM7+7
2618▼826
ZABEL RickIsrael Start-Up Nation
27Israel Start-Up Nation7-
2717▼10175
WÆRENSKJOLD SørenUno-X Pro Cycling Team
21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team7-
28-143
NYCH ArtemGazprom - RusVelo
26Gazprom - RusVelo6+6
2919▼10142
CIMA DamianoGazprom - RusVelo
27Gazprom - RusVelo6-
3020▼107
ZAKHAROV ArtyomAstana - Premier Tech
29Astana - Premier Tech5-
31-46
VENCHIARUTTI NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5+5
3222▼10223
ROSLI Muhammad Nur Aiman BinTeam Sapura Cycling
22Team Sapura Cycling5-
3323▼1073
DE BIE SeanBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
29Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB5-
34-154
MANNION GavinRally Cycling
29Rally Cycling5+5
3524▼11137
LOBATO Juan JoséEuskaltel - Euskadi
32Euskaltel - Euskadi5-
3633▼318520ABLOC CT5+3
3725▼1277
VERCAMST WesleyBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
21Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB4-
38-5
ROMO JavierAstana - Premier Tech
22Astana - Premier Tech3+3
3928▼1156
ROLLAND PierreB&B Hotels p/b KTM
34B&B Hotels p/b KTM3-
4026▼14194
TRACZ SzymonTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti
22Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti3-
4129▼123
GIDICH YevgeniyAstana - Premier Tech
24Astana - Premier Tech3-
4227▼15247
ROSS KentWildlife Generation Pro Cycling
24Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling3-
4330▼13186
SLIK IvarABLOC CT
27ABLOC CT3-
44-245
HOEHN AlexWildlife Generation Pro Cycling
23Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling2+2
4531▼14202
BUTS VitaliySalcano Sakarya BB Team
34Salcano Sakarya BB Team2-
4632▼14162
PERON AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk
32Team Novo Nordisk2-
47-2
CONTRERAS RodrigoAstana - Premier Tech
26Astana - Premier Tech1+1
4834▼1410626DELKO1-
49-222
ZAKARIA Akmal HakimTeam Sapura Cycling
24Team Sapura Cycling1+1
5035▼15125
BAZHKOU StanislauMinsk Cycling Club
29Minsk Cycling Club1-
51-167
PHIPPEN LoganTeam Novo Nordisk
28Team Novo Nordisk-3+-3
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-202
BUTS VitaliySalcano Sakarya BB Team
34Salcano Sakarya BB Team19+10
2-10726DELKO10+10
3-63
MAESTRI MircoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
29Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè10+10
42▼246
VENCHIARUTTI NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec8-
5-34
VINE JayAlpecin-Fenix
25Alpecin-Fenix7+7
63▼3242
CASTILLO Ulises AlfredoWildlife Generation Pro Cycling
29Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling7-
7-45
SEPÚLVEDA EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
29Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5+5
8-23
BRÄNDLE MatthiasIsrael Start-Up Nation
31Israel Start-Up Nation5+5
94▼567
ZOCCARATO SamueleBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè4-
106▼4186
SLIK IvarABLOC CT
27ABLOC CT3-
115▼6223
ROSLI Muhammad Nur Aiman BinTeam Sapura Cycling
22Team Sapura Cycling3-
12-177
JOHANNESSEN Anders HallandUno-X Pro Cycling Team
21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team3+3
13-75
SUTER JoelBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
22Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB3+3
14-243
MCGEOUGH CormacWildlife Generation Pro Cycling
24Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling3+3
159▼618721ABLOC CT2-
1610▼6135
BALLARIN IkerEuskaltel - Euskadi
23Euskaltel - Euskadi2-
1711▼6163
POLI UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk
24Team Novo Nordisk2-
187▼1173
DE BIE SeanBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
29Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB2-
198▼11125
BAZHKOU StanislauMinsk Cycling Club
29Minsk Cycling Club2-
20-91
GARCÍA JhojanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1+1
21-183
SINSCHEK NilsABLOC CT
22ABLOC CT1+1
2212▼10247
ROSS KentWildlife Generation Pro Cycling
24Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling1-
2313▼1093
ETXEBERRIA JosuCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
20Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1-
24-153
DE KLEIJN ArvidRally Cycling
27Rally Cycling-2+-2
25-167
PHIPPEN LoganTeam Novo Nordisk
28Team Novo Nordisk-2+-2
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
13▲2 DELKOPRT 55:57:35..
212▲10 Astana - Premier TechWT 55:58:39
55:58:39
..
318▲15 Gazprom - RusVeloPRT 56:01:32
56:01:32
..
422▲18 Euskaltel - EuskadiPRT 56:03:00
56:03:00
..
57▲2 B&B Hotels p/b KTMPRT 56:03:09
56:03:09
..
620▲14 Bardiani-CSF-FaizanèPRT 56:03:37
56:03:37
..
710▲3 EOLO-KometaPRT 56:06:22
56:06:22
..
811▲3 Israel Start-Up NationWT 56:07:09
56:07:09
..
925▲16 Spor Toto Cycling TeamCT 56:07:33
56:07:33
..
106▼4 Burgos-BHPRT 56:07:39
56:07:39
..
119▼2 Uno-X Pro Cycling TeamPRT 56:08:55
56:08:55
..
125▼7 Androni Giocattoli - SidermecPRT 56:09:26
56:09:26
..
1324▲11 Team Sapura CyclingCT 56:09:59
56:09:59
..
1423▲9 Rally CyclingPRT 56:10:34
56:10:34
..
1517▲2 Salcano Sakarya BB TeamCT 56:11:21
56:11:21
..
1613▼3 Wildlife Generation Pro CyclingCT 56:12:41
56:12:41
..
1716▼1 Caja Rural - Seguros RGAPRT 56:13:44
56:13:44
..
181▼17 ABLOC CTCT 56:14:05
56:14:05
..
1915▼4 Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS ContiCT 56:16:20
56:16:20
..
202▼18 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBPRT 56:17:52
56:17:52
..
214▼17 Alpecin-FenixPRT 56:19:38
56:19:38
..
2221▼1 Team Novo NordiskPRT 56:25:58
56:25:58
..
2319▼4 Minsk Cycling ClubCT 56:29:05
56:29:05
..
248▼16 Deceuninck - Quick StepWT 56:30:34
56:30:34
..
2514▼11 Team SKS Sauerland NRWCT 56:30:44
56:30:44
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    15 April 2021, 10:16
  • Avg. speed winner:
    36.237 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    160.3 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    227
  • Vert. meters:
    3242
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    63
  • Won how:
    Sprint of small group

Race profile