2020
«
»
2021»56th

Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey

(2.Pro)
2021»Stage 7»MarmarisTurgutreis(180km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
155+10:2831 PHILIPSEN JasperAlpecin-Fenix23Alpecin-Fenix20304:20:45
256+10:2822 GREIPEL AndréIsrael Start-Up Nation38Israel Start-Up Nation1018,,
0:00
364+12:0512 CAVENDISH MarkDeceuninck - Quick Step35Deceuninck - Quick Step512,,
0:00
490+16:1371 ANIOŁKOWSKI StanisławBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB24Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB7,,
0:00
544+7:26113 ALBANESE VincenzoEOLO-Kometa24EOLO-Kometa4,,
0:00
651+9:2126 ZABEL RickIsrael Start-Up Nation27Israel Start-Up Nation3,,
0:00
717+2:13115 WACKERMANN LucaEOLO-Kometa29EOLO-Kometa2,,
0:00
858+11:174 BRUSSENSKIY GlebAstana - Premier Tech20Astana - Premier Tech1,,
0:00
968+12:3962 LONARDI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:00
1027+3:31221 ÖRKEN AhmetTeam Sapura Cycling28Team Sapura Cycling,,
0:00
11101+19:0394 GONZÁLEZ DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:00
122+0:0134 VINE JayAlpecin-Fenix25Alpecin-Fenix,,
0:00
1366+12:29173 HALVORSEN KristofferUno-X Pro Cycling Team25Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
1422+2:49133 AZURMENDI IbaiEuskaltel - Euskadi24Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:00
1515+1:3385 BOL JetseBurgos-BH31Burgos-BH,,
0:00
1695+18:1335 TAMINIAUX LionelAlpecin-Fenix24Alpecin-Fenix,,
0:00
17112+20:42125 BAZHKOU StanislauMinsk Cycling Club29Minsk Cycling Club,,
0:00
1867+12:3646 VENCHIARUTTI NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
1984+15:2616 STEELS StijnDeceuninck - Quick Step31Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:00
209+0:55177 JOHANNESSEN Anders HallandUno-X Pro Cycling Team21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
217+0:33104 FERNÁNDEZ DelioDELKO35DELKO,,
0:00
2229+3:56121 SAMOILAU BranislauMinsk Cycling Club35Minsk Cycling Club,,
0:00
2313+1:292 CONTRERAS RodrigoAstana - Premier Tech26Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:00
244+0:2591 GARCÍA JhojanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:00
2576+13:5024 CIMOLAI DavideIsrael Start-Up Nation31Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:00
2623+2:5625 DOWSETT AlexIsrael Start-Up Nation32Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:00
2739+5:31202 BUTS VitaliySalcano Sakarya BB Team34Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,
0:00
288+0:52143 NYCH ArtemGazprom - RusVelo26Gazprom - RusVelo,,
0:00
2931+4:03187 WEULINK MeindertABLOC CT21ABLOC CT,,
0:00
30105+19:3453 MOZZATO LucaB&B Hotels p/b KTM23B&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
0:00
3181+15:0342 JERMAN ŽigaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
3230+4:00194 TRACZ SzymonTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti22Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti,,
0:00
3392+17:4455 REZA KévinB&B Hotels p/b KTM32B&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
0:00
3435+5:07241 ȚVETCOV SergheiWildlife Generation Pro Cycling32Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling,,
0:00
3569+12:3992 BAGÜES AritzCaja Rural - Seguros RGA31Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:00
3641+5:38182 DAEMEN StijnABLOC CT21ABLOC CT,,
0:00
37128+26:12175 WÆRENSKJOLD SørenUno-X Pro Cycling Team21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
385+0:281 KUDUS MerhawiAstana - Premier Tech27Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:00
3945+7:31191 BOGLI JonathanTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti20Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti,,
0:00
4012+1:29245 HOEHN AlexWildlife Generation Pro Cycling23Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling,,
0:00
4134+4:24112 SEVILLA Diego PabloEOLO-Kometa25EOLO-Kometa,,
0:00
4270+12:39161 KUSZTOR PéterTeam Novo Nordisk36Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:00
4314+1:31105 FINETTO MauroDELKO35DELKO,,
0:00
4446+7:3857 SCHÖNBERGER SebastianB&B Hotels p/b KTM26B&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
0:00
4510+1:01132 BRAVO GarikoitzEuskaltel - Euskadi31Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:00
463+0:0645 SEPÚLVEDA EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec29Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
4716+1:3956 ROLLAND PierreB&B Hotels p/b KTM34B&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
0:00
486+0:30176 CHARMIG AnthonUno-X Pro Cycling Team23Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
4928+3:35217 REGUERO GabrielSpor Toto Cycling Team28Spor Toto Cycling Team,,
0:00
5032+4:0744 RUMAC JosipAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
5142+6:26135 BALLARIN IkerEuskaltel - Euskadi23Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:00
5299+18:1573 DE BIE SeanBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB29Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
0:00
5337+5:19164 LOZANO DavidTeam Novo Nordisk32Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:00
5472+12:3952 GAUTIER CyrilB&B Hotels p/b KTM33B&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
0:00
5518+2:3081 RUBIO DiegoBurgos-BH29Burgos-BH,,
0:00
56106+19:45231 MÜNSTERMANN PerTeam SKS Sauerland NRW22Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,
0:00
57104+19:26142 CIMA DamianoGazprom - RusVelo27Gazprom - RusVelo,,
0:00
5825+3:1667 ZOCCARATO SamueleBardiani-CSF-Faizanè23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:00
5947+7:4863 MAESTRI MircoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè29Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:00
6053+10:0564 MARENGO UmbertoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:00
6160+11:43181 APPEL StijnABLOC CT24ABLOC CT,,
0:00
6250+9:11206 ABAY BurakSalcano Sakarya BB Team25Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,
0:00
6333+4:24111 GAVAZZI FrancescoEOLO-Kometa36EOLO-Kometa,,
0:00
6448+8:00225 RAILEANU CristianTeam Sapura Cycling28Team Sapura Cycling,,
0:00
6520+2:3066 TONELLI AlessandroBardiani-CSF-Faizanè28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:00
6652+9:5515 KEISSE IljoDeceuninck - Quick Step38Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:00
6726+3:23226 EWART JesseTeam Sapura Cycling26Team Sapura Cycling,,
0:00
6819+2:3061 VISCONTI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè38Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:00
6924+3:10211 BUDYAK AnatoliySpor Toto Cycling Team25Spor Toto Cycling Team,,
0:00
7071+12:3951 CHEVALIER MaximeB&B Hotels p/b KTM21B&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
0:00
7136+5:1995 NICOLAU JoelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:00
7221+2:4375 SUTER JoelBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB22Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
0:00
7338+5:29145 SHALUNOV EvgenyGazprom - RusVelo29Gazprom - RusVelo,,
0:00
74109+20:3572 CASTRIQUE JonasBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB24Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
0:00
7511+1:215 ROMO JavierAstana - Premier Tech22Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:00
761+0:00107 DÍAZ José ManuelDELKO26DELKO,,
0:00
7773+12:39172 RESELL Erik NordsaeterUno-X Pro Cycling Team24Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
7878+14:237 ZAKHAROV ArtyomAstana - Premier Tech29Astana - Premier Tech1:03
1:03
79102+19:0396 SÁEZ HéctorCaja Rural - Seguros RGA27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:00
0:00
8082+15:1813 HODEG Álvaro JoséDeceuninck - Quick Step24Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:00
8165+12:2323 BRÄNDLE MatthiasIsrael Start-Up Nation31Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:00
8286+15:3211 ARCHBOLD ShaneDeceuninck - Quick Step32Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:00
83125+25:49171 TILLER RasmusUno-X Pro Cycling Team24Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
8440+5:36207 SAYAR MustafaSalcano Sakarya BB Team31Salcano Sakarya BB Team2:01
2:01
85121+24:2074 PAQUOT TomBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB21Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB2:20
2:20
8654+10:09212 TIRYAKI OguzhanSpor Toto Cycling Team22Spor Toto Cycling Team2:23
2:23
87115+22:2983 PEÑALVER ManuelBurgos-BH22Burgos-BH0:00
0:00
8861+11:52136 ARANBURU JokinEuskaltel - Euskadi24Euskaltel - Euskadi2:52
2:52
8943+6:38131 IRIZAR JulenEuskaltel - Euskadi26Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
2:52
9085+15:31137 LOBATO Juan JoséEuskaltel - Euskadi32Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
2:52
9149+8:216 STALNOV NikitaAstana - Premier Tech29Astana - Premier Tech,,
2:52
92116+22:54204 ASADOV ElchinSalcano Sakarya BB Team34Salcano Sakarya BB Team3:15
3:15
9380+14:56233 GIESSELMANN MichelTeam SKS Sauerland NRW22Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,
3:15
9489+15:54162 PERON AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk32Team Novo Nordisk,,
3:15
95107+19:56205 BOUGLAS GeorgiosSalcano Sakarya BB Team30Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,
3:15
96120+23:52232 KNOLLE JonTeam SKS Sauerland NRW21Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,
3:15
97118+23:14215 YAVUZ EmreSpor Toto Cycling Team25Spor Toto Cycling Team,,
3:15
98117+23:01223 ROSLI Muhammad Nur Aiman BinTeam Sapura Cycling22Team Sapura Cycling,,
3:15
9988+15:54184 PLUTO MārtiņšABLOC CT23ABLOC CT,,
3:15
10062+12:0184 SMIT WillieBurgos-BH28Burgos-BH,,
3:15
10159+11:3087 CANTÓN IsaacBurgos-BH24Burgos-BH,,
3:15
10294+18:12134 GOIKOETXEA PeioEuskaltel - Euskadi29Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
3:15
10387+15:51124 SOBAL YauhenMinsk Cycling Club40Minsk Cycling Club,,
3:15
104108+20:25185 DEL GROSSO BodiABLOC CT20ABLOC CT,,
3:15
105114+21:33247 ROSS KentWildlife Generation Pro Cycling24Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling,,
3:15
106130+26:1841 MALUCELLI MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec27Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
3:15
10796+18:1347 VIGO MartíAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
3:15
108111+20:41197 CHRISTEN FabioTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti18Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti,,
3:15
10997+18:13192 KUHN KevinTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti23Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti,,
3:15
11077+14:193 GIDICH YevgeniyAstana - Premier Tech24Astana - Premier Tech,,
3:15
11191+16:18243 MCGEOUGH CormacWildlife Generation Pro Cycling24Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling,,
3:15
11274+12:4376 VENNER QuentinBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB22Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
3:15
113110+20:4033 MEISEN MarcelAlpecin-Fenix32Alpecin-Fenix,,
3:15
11498+18:13244 CLARKE JonathanWildlife Generation Pro Cycling36Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling,,
3:15
115131+26:46214 STASH MamyrSpor Toto Cycling Team27Spor Toto Cycling Team6:03
6:03
11683+15:21117 FRAPPORTI MattiaEOLO-Kometa26EOLO-Kometa,,
6:03
117103+19:15114 RIVI SamueleEOLO-Kometa22EOLO-Kometa,,
6:03
118100+18:42147 BOEV IgorGazprom - RusVelo31Gazprom - RusVelo,,
6:03
119133+27:08186 SLIK IvarABLOC CT27ABLOC CT,,
6:03
12063+12:0265 RIVERA KevinBardiani-CSF-Faizanè22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
6:03
121122+25:12222 ZAKARIA Akmal HakimTeam Sapura Cycling24Team Sapura Cycling6:13
6:13
122135+27:4786 LÓPEZ-CÓZAR Juan AntonioBurgos-BH26Burgos-BH6:22
6:22
12357+10:3621 BERWICK SebastianIsrael Start-Up Nation21Israel Start-Up Nation6:27
6:27
124132+27:02165 HENTTALA JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk29Team Novo Nordisk,,
6:27
125141+33:1014 JAKOBSEN FabioDeceuninck - Quick Step24Deceuninck - Quick Step6:42
6:42
12693+18:04183 SINSCHEK NilsABLOC CT22ABLOC CT,,
6:42
127127+26:10122 STROKAU VasiliMinsk Cycling Club25Minsk Cycling Club,,
6:42
128126+25:50123 SHAUCHENKA SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club23Minsk Cycling Club,,
6:42
12979+14:24227 CELANO DaniloTeam Sapura Cycling31Team Sapura Cycling,,
6:42
13075+13:39106 LE TURNIER MathiasDELKO26DELKO7:09
7:09
131143+35:36216 ŞAMLI FeritSpor Toto Cycling Team27Spor Toto Cycling Team7:14
7:14
132113+21:3127 SAGIV GuyIsrael Start-Up Nation26Israel Start-Up Nation,,
7:14
133142+33:38174 RODENBERG FrederikUno-X Pro Cycling Team23Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
7:14
134140+33:00166 BEHRINGER OliverTeam Novo Nordisk25Team Novo Nordisk,,
7:14
135145+37:43126 SHNYRKO AlexeiMinsk Cycling Club26Minsk Cycling Club,,
7:14
136129+26:14195 MAMYKIN MatveyTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti26Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti,,
7:14
137123+25:15213 DOĞAN Halil İbrahimSpor Toto Cycling Team20Spor Toto Cycling Team,,
7:14
138137+28:35201 BALKAN OnurSalcano Sakarya BB Team25Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,
7:14
139124+25:42103 GROSU Eduard-MichaelDELKO28DELKO7:18
7:18
140138+28:5677 VERCAMST WesleyBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB21Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
7:18
141136+28:01224 AZMAN Muhamad ZawawiTeam Sapura Cycling26Team Sapura Cycling,,
7:18
142147+53:43127 CHARNIAUSKI IvanMinsk Cycling Club21Minsk Cycling Club8:18
8:18
143144+36:03167 PHIPPEN LoganTeam Novo Nordisk28Team Novo Nordisk,,
8:18
144119+23:1682 MULLER GabrielBurgos-BH35Burgos-BH,,
8:18
145139+31:09163 POLI UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk24Team Novo Nordisk,,
8:18
146134+27:4297 URBANO CarmeloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA9:18
9:18
147146+39:5593 ETXEBERRIA JosuCaja Rural - Seguros RGA20Caja Rural - Seguros RGA18:33
18:33
DNF54 PACHER QuentinB&B Hotels p/b KTM29B&B Hotels p/b KTM-
DNF101 BARBIER PierreDELKO23DELKO-
DNF234 KULBE LarsTeam SKS Sauerland NRW21Team SKS Sauerland NRW-
DNF235 NEFFGEN TimTeam SKS Sauerland NRW19Team SKS Sauerland NRW-
DNS203 KONONENKO MykhayloSalcano Sakarya BB Team33Salcano Sakarya BB Team-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-107 DÍAZ José ManuelDELKO26DELKO5 25:55:02..
22-34 VINE JayAlpecin-Fenix25Alpecin-Fenix0:01
0:01
..
33-45 SEPÚLVEDA EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec29Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:06
0:06
..
44-91 GARCÍA JhojanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:25
0:25
..
55-1 KUDUS MerhawiAstana - Premier Tech27Astana - Premier Tech0:28
0:28
..
66-176 CHARMIG AnthonUno-X Pro Cycling Team23Uno-X Pro Cycling Team0:30
0:30
..
77-104 FERNÁNDEZ DelioDELKO35DELKO0:33
0:33
..
89▲1143 NYCH ArtemGazprom - RusVelo26Gazprom - RusVelo0:52
0:52
..
910▲1177 JOHANNESSEN Anders HallandUno-X Pro Cycling Team21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team0:55
0:55
..
1011▲1132 BRAVO GarikoitzEuskaltel - Euskadi31Euskaltel - Euskadi1:01
1:01
..
1112▲15 ROMO JavierAstana - Premier Tech22Astana - Premier Tech1:21
1:21
..
1213▲1245 HOEHN AlexWildlife Generation Pro Cycling23Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling1:29
1:29
..
1314▲12 CONTRERAS RodrigoAstana - Premier Tech26Astana - Premier Tech,,
1:29
..
1415▲1105 FINETTO MauroDELKO35DELKO1:31
1:31
..
1516▲185 BOL JetseBurgos-BH31Burgos-BH1:33
1:33
..
1617▲156 ROLLAND PierreB&B Hotels p/b KTM34B&B Hotels p/b KTM1:39
1:39
..
1718▲1115 WACKERMANN LucaEOLO-Kometa29EOLO-Kometa2:13
2:13
..
1819▲181 RUBIO DiegoBurgos-BH29Burgos-BH2:30
2:30
..
1920▲161 VISCONTI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè38Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
2:30
..
2021▲166 TONELLI AlessandroBardiani-CSF-Faizanè28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
2:30
..
2122▲175 SUTER JoelBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB22Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB2:43
2:43
..
2223▲1133 AZURMENDI IbaiEuskaltel - Euskadi24Euskaltel - Euskadi2:49
2:49
..
2324▲125 DOWSETT AlexIsrael Start-Up Nation32Israel Start-Up Nation2:56
2:56
..
2425▲1211 BUDYAK AnatoliySpor Toto Cycling Team25Spor Toto Cycling Team3:10
3:10
..
2526▲167 ZOCCARATO SamueleBardiani-CSF-Faizanè23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè3:16
3:16
..
2627▲1226 EWART JesseTeam Sapura Cycling26Team Sapura Cycling3:23
3:23
..
2728▲1221 ÖRKEN AhmetTeam Sapura Cycling28Team Sapura Cycling3:31
3:31
..
2829▲1217 REGUERO GabrielSpor Toto Cycling Team28Spor Toto Cycling Team3:35
3:35
..
2932▲3121 SAMOILAU BranislauMinsk Cycling Club35Minsk Cycling Club3:56
3:56
..
3033▲3194 TRACZ SzymonTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti22Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti4:00
4:00
..
3134▲3187 WEULINK MeindertABLOC CT21ABLOC CT4:03
4:03
..
3235▲344 RUMAC JosipAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4:07
4:07
..
3337▲4111 GAVAZZI FrancescoEOLO-Kometa36EOLO-Kometa4:24
4:24
..
3438▲4112 SEVILLA Diego PabloEOLO-Kometa25EOLO-Kometa,,
4:24
..
3539▲4241 ȚVETCOV SergheiWildlife Generation Pro Cycling32Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling5:07
5:07
..
3640▲495 NICOLAU JoelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA5:19
5:19
..
3741▲4164 LOZANO DavidTeam Novo Nordisk32Team Novo Nordisk,,
5:19
..
3843▲5145 SHALUNOV EvgenyGazprom - RusVelo29Gazprom - RusVelo5:29
5:29
..
3944▲5202 BUTS VitaliySalcano Sakarya BB Team34Salcano Sakarya BB Team5:31
5:31
..
4030▼10207 SAYAR MustafaSalcano Sakarya BB Team31Salcano Sakarya BB Team5:36
5:36
..
4145▲4182 DAEMEN StijnABLOC CT21ABLOC CT5:38
5:38
..
4247▲5135 BALLARIN IkerEuskaltel - Euskadi23Euskaltel - Euskadi6:26
6:26
..
4331▼12131 IRIZAR JulenEuskaltel - Euskadi26Euskaltel - Euskadi6:38
6:38
..
4449▲5113 ALBANESE VincenzoEOLO-Kometa24EOLO-Kometa7:26
7:26
..
4550▲5191 BOGLI JonathanTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti20Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti7:31
7:31
..
4651▲557 SCHÖNBERGER SebastianB&B Hotels p/b KTM26B&B Hotels p/b KTM7:38
7:38
..
4754▲763 MAESTRI MircoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè29Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè7:48
7:48
..
4855▲7225 RAILEANU CristianTeam Sapura Cycling28Team Sapura Cycling8:00
8:00
..
4942▼76 STALNOV NikitaAstana - Premier Tech29Astana - Premier Tech8:21
8:21
..
5059▲9206 ABAY BurakSalcano Sakarya BB Team25Salcano Sakarya BB Team9:11
9:11
..
5161▲1026 ZABEL RickIsrael Start-Up Nation27Israel Start-Up Nation9:21
9:21
..
5263▲1115 KEISSE IljoDeceuninck - Quick Step38Deceuninck - Quick Step9:55
9:55
..
5364▲1164 MARENGO UmbertoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè10:05
10:05
..
5453▼1212 TIRYAKI OguzhanSpor Toto Cycling Team22Spor Toto Cycling Team10:09
10:09
..
5566▲1131 PHILIPSEN JasperAlpecin-Fenix23Alpecin-Fenix10:28
10:28
..
5665▲922 GREIPEL AndréIsrael Start-Up Nation38Israel Start-Up Nation,,
10:28
..
5736▼2121 BERWICK SebastianIsrael Start-Up Nation21Israel Start-Up Nation10:36
10:36
..
5868▲104 BRUSSENSKIY GlebAstana - Premier Tech20Astana - Premier Tech11:17
11:17
..
5956▼387 CANTÓN IsaacBurgos-BH24Burgos-BH11:30
11:30
..
6071▲11181 APPEL StijnABLOC CT24ABLOC CT11:43
11:43
..
6158▼3136 ARANBURU JokinEuskaltel - Euskadi24Euskaltel - Euskadi11:52
11:52
..
6257▼584 SMIT WillieBurgos-BH28Burgos-BH12:01
12:01
..
6346▼1765 RIVERA KevinBardiani-CSF-Faizanè22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè12:02
12:02
..
6472▲812 CAVENDISH MarkDeceuninck - Quick Step35Deceuninck - Quick Step12:05
12:05
..
6573▲823 BRÄNDLE MatthiasIsrael Start-Up Nation31Israel Start-Up Nation12:23
12:23
..
6674▲8173 HALVORSEN KristofferUno-X Pro Cycling Team25Uno-X Pro Cycling Team12:29
12:29
..
6775▲846 VENCHIARUTTI NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec12:36
12:36
..
6877▲962 LONARDI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè12:39
12:39
..
6982▲1392 BAGÜES AritzCaja Rural - Seguros RGA31Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
12:39
..
7084▲14161 KUSZTOR PéterTeam Novo Nordisk36Team Novo Nordisk,,
12:39
..
7183▲1251 CHEVALIER MaximeB&B Hotels p/b KTM21B&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
12:39
..
7285▲1352 GAUTIER CyrilB&B Hotels p/b KTM33B&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
12:39
..
7386▲13172 RESELL Erik NordsaeterUno-X Pro Cycling Team24Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
12:39
..
7462▼1276 VENNER QuentinBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB22Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB12:43
12:43
..
7548▼27106 LE TURNIER MathiasDELKO26DELKO13:39
13:39
..
7690▲1424 CIMOLAI DavideIsrael Start-Up Nation31Israel Start-Up Nation13:50
13:50
..
7767▼103 GIDICH YevgeniyAstana - Premier Tech24Astana - Premier Tech14:19
14:19
..
7889▲117 ZAKHAROV ArtyomAstana - Premier Tech29Astana - Premier Tech14:23
14:23
..
7952▼27227 CELANO DaniloTeam Sapura Cycling31Team Sapura Cycling14:24
14:24
..
8070▼10233 GIESSELMANN MichelTeam SKS Sauerland NRW22Team SKS Sauerland NRW14:56
14:56
..
8199▲1842 JERMAN ŽigaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec15:03
15:03
..
82100▲1813 HODEG Álvaro JoséDeceuninck - Quick Step24Deceuninck - Quick Step15:18
15:18
..
8360▼23117 FRAPPORTI MattiaEOLO-Kometa26EOLO-Kometa15:21
15:21
..
84101▲1716 STEELS StijnDeceuninck - Quick Step31Deceuninck - Quick Step15:26
15:26
..
8581▼4137 LOBATO Juan JoséEuskaltel - Euskadi32Euskaltel - Euskadi15:31
15:31
..
86102▲1611 ARCHBOLD ShaneDeceuninck - Quick Step32Deceuninck - Quick Step15:32
15:32
..
8776▼11124 SOBAL YauhenMinsk Cycling Club40Minsk Cycling Club15:51
15:51
..
8878▼10184 PLUTO MārtiņšABLOC CT23ABLOC CT15:54
15:54
..
8979▼10162 PERON AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk32Team Novo Nordisk,,
15:54
..
90103▲1371 ANIOŁKOWSKI StanisławBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB24Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB16:13
16:13
..
9187▼4243 MCGEOUGH CormacWildlife Generation Pro Cycling24Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling16:18
16:18
..
92108▲1655 REZA KévinB&B Hotels p/b KTM32B&B Hotels p/b KTM17:44
17:44
..
9369▼24183 SINSCHEK NilsABLOC CT22ABLOC CT18:04
18:04
..
9492▼2134 GOIKOETXEA PeioEuskaltel - Euskadi29Euskaltel - Euskadi18:12
18:12
..
95110▲1535 TAMINIAUX LionelAlpecin-Fenix24Alpecin-Fenix18:13
18:13
..
9695▼147 VIGO MartíAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
18:13
..
9796▼1192 KUHN KevinTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti23Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti,,
18:13
..
9898-244 CLARKE JonathanWildlife Generation Pro Cycling36Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling,,
18:13
..
99111▲1273 DE BIE SeanBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB29Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB18:15
18:15
..
10080▼20147 BOEV IgorGazprom - RusVelo31Gazprom - RusVelo18:42
18:42
..
101117▲1694 GONZÁLEZ DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA19:03
19:03
..
102118▲1696 SÁEZ HéctorCaja Rural - Seguros RGA27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
19:03
..
10388▼15114 RIVI SamueleEOLO-Kometa22EOLO-Kometa19:15
19:15
..
104120▲16142 CIMA DamianoGazprom - RusVelo27Gazprom - RusVelo19:26
19:26
..
105122▲1753 MOZZATO LucaB&B Hotels p/b KTM23B&B Hotels p/b KTM19:34
19:34
..
106124▲18231 MÜNSTERMANN PerTeam SKS Sauerland NRW22Team SKS Sauerland NRW19:45
19:45
..
107104▼3205 BOUGLAS GeorgiosSalcano Sakarya BB Team30Salcano Sakarya BB Team19:56
19:56
..
108105▼3185 DEL GROSSO BodiABLOC CT20ABLOC CT20:25
20:25
..
109127▲1872 CASTRIQUE JonasBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB24Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB20:35
20:35
..
110107▼333 MEISEN MarcelAlpecin-Fenix32Alpecin-Fenix20:40
20:40
..
111106▼5197 CHRISTEN FabioTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti18Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti20:41
20:41
..
112130▲18125 BAZHKOU StanislauMinsk Cycling Club29Minsk Cycling Club20:42
20:42
..
11391▼2227 SAGIV GuyIsrael Start-Up Nation26Israel Start-Up Nation21:31
21:31
..
114112▼2247 ROSS KentWildlife Generation Pro Cycling24Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling21:33
21:33
..
115140▲2583 PEÑALVER ManuelBurgos-BH22Burgos-BH22:29
22:29
..
116123▲7204 ASADOV ElchinSalcano Sakarya BB Team34Salcano Sakarya BB Team22:54
22:54
..
117125▲8223 ROSLI Muhammad Nur Aiman BinTeam Sapura Cycling22Team Sapura Cycling23:01
23:01
..
118126▲8215 YAVUZ EmreSpor Toto Cycling Team25Spor Toto Cycling Team23:14
23:14
..
11997▼2282 MULLER GabrielBurgos-BH35Burgos-BH23:16
23:16
..
120129▲9232 KNOLLE JonTeam SKS Sauerland NRW21Team SKS Sauerland NRW23:52
23:52
..
121139▲1874 PAQUOT TomBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB21Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB24:20
24:20
..
122115▼7222 ZAKARIA Akmal HakimTeam Sapura Cycling24Team Sapura Cycling25:12
25:12
..
123109▼14213 DOĞAN Halil İbrahimSpor Toto Cycling Team20Spor Toto Cycling Team25:15
25:15
..
124113▼11103 GROSU Eduard-MichaelDELKO28DELKO25:42
25:42
..
125145▲20171 TILLER RasmusUno-X Pro Cycling Team24Uno-X Pro Cycling Team25:49
25:49
..
126119▼7123 SHAUCHENKA SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club23Minsk Cycling Club25:50
25:50
..
127121▼6122 STROKAU VasiliMinsk Cycling Club25Minsk Cycling Club26:10
26:10
..
128146▲18175 WÆRENSKJOLD SørenUno-X Pro Cycling Team21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team26:12
26:12
..
129116▼13195 MAMYKIN MatveyTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti26Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti26:14
26:14
..
130142▲1241 MALUCELLI MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec27Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec26:18
26:18
..
131131-214 STASH MamyrSpor Toto Cycling Team27Spor Toto Cycling Team26:46
26:46
..
132128▼4165 HENTTALA JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk29Team Novo Nordisk27:02
27:02
..
133133-186 SLIK IvarABLOC CT27ABLOC CT27:08
27:08
..
134114▼2097 URBANO CarmeloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA27:42
27:42
..
135136▲186 LÓPEZ-CÓZAR Juan AntonioBurgos-BH26Burgos-BH27:47
27:47
..
136132▼4224 AZMAN Muhamad ZawawiTeam Sapura Cycling26Team Sapura Cycling28:01
28:01
..
137134▼3201 BALKAN OnurSalcano Sakarya BB Team25Salcano Sakarya BB Team28:35
28:35
..
138137▼177 VERCAMST WesleyBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB21Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB28:56
28:56
..
139141▲2163 POLI UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk24Team Novo Nordisk31:09
31:09
..
140144▲4166 BEHRINGER OliverTeam Novo Nordisk25Team Novo Nordisk33:00
33:00
..
141148▲714 JAKOBSEN FabioDeceuninck - Quick Step24Deceuninck - Quick Step33:10
33:10
..
142147▲5174 RODENBERG FrederikUno-X Pro Cycling Team23Uno-X Pro Cycling Team33:38
33:38
..
143150▲7216 ŞAMLI FeritSpor Toto Cycling Team27Spor Toto Cycling Team35:36
35:36
..
144149▲5167 PHIPPEN LoganTeam Novo Nordisk28Team Novo Nordisk36:03
36:03
..
145151▲6126 SHNYRKO AlexeiMinsk Cycling Club26Minsk Cycling Club37:43
37:43
..
146135▼1193 ETXEBERRIA JosuCaja Rural - Seguros RGA20Caja Rural - Seguros RGA39:55
39:55
..
147152▲5127 CHARNIAUSKI IvanMinsk Cycling Club21Minsk Cycling Club53:43
53:43
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
12▲131 PHILIPSEN JasperAlpecin-Fenix23Alpecin-Fenix86+18
21▼112 CAVENDISH MarkDeceuninck - Quick Step35Deceuninck - Quick Step82+13
33-22 GREIPEL AndréIsrael Start-Up Nation38Israel Start-Up Nation62+14
44-71 ANIOŁKOWSKI StanisławBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB24Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB60+12
55-173 HALVORSEN KristofferUno-X Pro Cycling Team25Uno-X Pro Cycling Team46+3
66-62 LONARDI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè40+7
78▲183 PEÑALVER ManuelBurgos-BH22Burgos-BH27-
89▲153 MOZZATO LucaB&B Hotels p/b KTM23B&B Hotels p/b KTM26-
915▲634 VINE JayAlpecin-Fenix25Alpecin-Fenix23+9
1012▲294 GONZÁLEZ DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA21+5
1110▼1184 PLUTO MārtiņšABLOC CT23ABLOC CT20-
1225▲13113 ALBANESE VincenzoEOLO-Kometa24EOLO-Kometa19+11
1311▼2103 GROSU Eduard-MichaelDELKO28DELKO19-
1427▲1326 ZABEL RickIsrael Start-Up Nation27Israel Start-Up Nation17+10
1513▼2107 DÍAZ José ManuelDELKO26DELKO15-
1616-45 SEPÚLVEDA EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec29Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec13-
1717-35 TAMINIAUX LionelAlpecin-Fenix24Alpecin-Fenix13-
1818-177 JOHANNESSEN Anders HallandUno-X Pro Cycling Team21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team12-
1919-91 GARCÍA JhojanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA11-
2020-1 KUDUS MerhawiAstana - Premier Tech27Astana - Premier Tech10-
2121-132 BRAVO GarikoitzEuskaltel - Euskadi31Euskaltel - Euskadi9-
2222-46 VENCHIARUTTI NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec9-
2323-176 CHARMIG AnthonUno-X Pro Cycling Team23Uno-X Pro Cycling Team9-
24-115 WACKERMANN LucaEOLO-Kometa29EOLO-Kometa9+9
2524▼1104 FERNÁNDEZ DelioDELKO35DELKO8-
26-4 BRUSSENSKIY GlebAstana - Premier Tech20Astana - Premier Tech8+8
2728▲1147 BOEV IgorGazprom - RusVelo31Gazprom - RusVelo7-
2829▲1175 WÆRENSKJOLD SørenUno-X Pro Cycling Team21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team7-
2930▲1143 NYCH ArtemGazprom - RusVelo26Gazprom - RusVelo6-
30-221 ÖRKEN AhmetTeam Sapura Cycling28Team Sapura Cycling6+6
3131-142 CIMA DamianoGazprom - RusVelo27Gazprom - RusVelo6-
3233▲17 ZAKHAROV ArtyomAstana - Premier Tech29Astana - Premier Tech5-
3332▼1124 SOBAL YauhenMinsk Cycling Club40Minsk Cycling Club5-
3434-73 DE BIE SeanBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB29Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB5-
3535-223 ROSLI Muhammad Nur Aiman BinTeam Sapura Cycling22Team Sapura Cycling5-
3636-137 LOBATO Juan JoséEuskaltel - Euskadi32Euskaltel - Euskadi5-
3737-185 DEL GROSSO BodiABLOC CT20ABLOC CT5-
3838-77 VERCAMST WesleyBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB21Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB4-
3939-5 ROMO JavierAstana - Premier Tech22Astana - Premier Tech3-
4040-56 ROLLAND PierreB&B Hotels p/b KTM34B&B Hotels p/b KTM3-
4141-194 TRACZ SzymonTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti22Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti3-
4243▲13 GIDICH YevgeniyAstana - Premier Tech24Astana - Premier Tech3-
4342▼1227 CELANO DaniloTeam Sapura Cycling31Team Sapura Cycling3-
4444-55 REZA KévinB&B Hotels p/b KTM32B&B Hotels p/b KTM3-
4545-247 ROSS KentWildlife Generation Pro Cycling24Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling3-
4646-186 SLIK IvarABLOC CT27ABLOC CT3-
4747-245 HOEHN AlexWildlife Generation Pro Cycling23Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling2-
48-133 AZURMENDI IbaiEuskaltel - Euskadi24Euskaltel - Euskadi2+2
4948▼1202 BUTS VitaliySalcano Sakarya BB Team34Salcano Sakarya BB Team2-
5049▼1162 PERON AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk32Team Novo Nordisk2-
5150▼12 CONTRERAS RodrigoAstana - Premier Tech26Astana - Premier Tech1-
52-85 BOL JetseBurgos-BH31Burgos-BH1+1
5351▼244 RUMAC JosipAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1-
5452▼2106 LE TURNIER MathiasDELKO26DELKO1-
5553▼2134 GOIKOETXEA PeioEuskaltel - Euskadi29Euskaltel - Euskadi1-
56-33 MEISEN MarcelAlpecin-Fenix32Alpecin-Fenix1+1
5755▼2125 BAZHKOU StanislauMinsk Cycling Club29Minsk Cycling Club1-
5854▼4222 ZAKARIA Akmal HakimTeam Sapura Cycling24Team Sapura Cycling1-
5956▼3167 PHIPPEN LoganTeam Novo Nordisk28Team Novo Nordisk-3-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-202 BUTS VitaliySalcano Sakarya BB Team34Salcano Sakarya BB Team22-
2-227 CELANO DaniloTeam Sapura Cycling31Team Sapura Cycling15+15
32▼134 VINE JayAlpecin-Fenix25Alpecin-Fenix11-
43▼1107 DÍAZ José ManuelDELKO26DELKO10-
54▼163 MAESTRI MircoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè29Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè10-
65▼146 VENCHIARUTTI NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec8-
7-111 GAVAZZI FrancescoEOLO-Kometa36EOLO-Kometa8+8
8-66 TONELLI AlessandroBardiani-CSF-Faizanè28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè7+7
96▼31 KUDUS MerhawiAstana - Premier Tech27Astana - Premier Tech6+1
10-131 IRIZAR JulenEuskaltel - Euskadi26Euskaltel - Euskadi6+6
117▼445 SEPÚLVEDA EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec29Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5-
128▼423 BRÄNDLE MatthiasIsrael Start-Up Nation31Israel Start-Up Nation5-
139▼491 GARCÍA JhojanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA4-
1410▼467 ZOCCARATO SamueleBardiani-CSF-Faizanè23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè4-
1511▼4223 ROSLI Muhammad Nur Aiman BinTeam Sapura Cycling22Team Sapura Cycling3-
1612▼4186 SLIK IvarABLOC CT27ABLOC CT3-
1713▼4177 JOHANNESSEN Anders HallandUno-X Pro Cycling Team21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team3-
1814▼475 SUTER JoelBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB22Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB3-
1915▼4243 MCGEOUGH CormacWildlife Generation Pro Cycling24Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling3-
2016▼4187 WEULINK MeindertABLOC CT21ABLOC CT2-
2117▼4135 BALLARIN IkerEuskaltel - Euskadi23Euskaltel - Euskadi2-
2218▼473 DE BIE SeanBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB29Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB2-
2319▼4125 BAZHKOU StanislauMinsk Cycling Club29Minsk Cycling Club2-
2420▼4163 POLI UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk24Team Novo Nordisk2-
2521▼4104 FERNÁNDEZ DelioDELKO35DELKO1-
2622▼457 SCHÖNBERGER SebastianB&B Hotels p/b KTM26B&B Hotels p/b KTM1-
2723▼4183 SINSCHEK NilsABLOC CT22ABLOC CT1-
2824▼4247 ROSS KentWildlife Generation Pro Cycling24Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling1-
2925▼493 ETXEBERRIA JosuCaja Rural - Seguros RGA20Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1-
3026▼4167 PHIPPEN LoganTeam Novo Nordisk28Team Novo Nordisk-2-
31-142 CIMA DamianoGazprom - RusVelo27Gazprom - RusVelo6+6
32-7 ZAKHAROV ArtyomAstana - Premier Tech29Astana - Premier Tech5+5
33-124 SOBAL YauhenMinsk Cycling Club40Minsk Cycling Club5+5
36-137 LOBATO Juan JoséEuskaltel - Euskadi32Euskaltel - Euskadi5+5
37-185 DEL GROSSO BodiABLOC CT20ABLOC CT5+5
38-77 VERCAMST WesleyBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB21Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB4+4
39-5 ROMO JavierAstana - Premier Tech22Astana - Premier Tech3+3
40-56 ROLLAND PierreB&B Hotels p/b KTM34B&B Hotels p/b KTM3+3
41-194 TRACZ SzymonTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti22Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti3+3
42-3 GIDICH YevgeniyAstana - Premier Tech24Astana - Premier Tech3+3
44-55 REZA KévinB&B Hotels p/b KTM32B&B Hotels p/b KTM3+3
47-245 HOEHN AlexWildlife Generation Pro Cycling23Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling2+2
48-133 AZURMENDI IbaiEuskaltel - Euskadi24Euskaltel - Euskadi2+2
50-162 PERON AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk32Team Novo Nordisk2+2
51-2 CONTRERAS RodrigoAstana - Premier Tech26Astana - Premier Tech1+1
52-85 BOL JetseBurgos-BH31Burgos-BH1+1
53-44 RUMAC JosipAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1+1
54-106 LE TURNIER MathiasDELKO26DELKO1+1
55-134 GOIKOETXEA PeioEuskaltel - Euskadi29Euskaltel - Euskadi1+1
56-33 MEISEN MarcelAlpecin-Fenix32Alpecin-Fenix1+1
58-222 ZAKARIA Akmal HakimTeam Sapura Cycling24Team Sapura Cycling1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTime
11- DELKOPRT 77:47:20
22- Astana - Premier TechWT1:04
1:04
33- Gazprom - RusVeloPRT3:57
3:57
44- Euskaltel - EuskadiPRT5:25
5:25
55- B&B Hotels p/b KTMPRT5:34
5:34
66- Bardiani-CSF-FaizanèPRT6:02
6:02
77- EOLO-KometaPRT8:47
8:47
88- Israel Start-Up NationWT9:34
9:34
99- Burgos-BHPRT10:04
10:04
1010- Uno-X Pro Cycling TeamPRT11:20
11:20
1111- Androni Giocattoli - SidermecPRT11:51
11:51
1213▲1 Team Sapura CyclingCT12:24
12:24
1312▼1 Spor Toto Cycling TeamCT14:40
14:40
1414- Salcano Sakarya BB TeamCT15:47
15:47
1515- Caja Rural - Seguros RGAPRT16:09
16:09
1616- ABLOC CTCT16:30
16:30
1718▲1 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBPRT20:17
20:17
1817▼1 Wildlife Generation Pro CyclingCT20:40
20:40
1920▲1 Alpecin-FenixPRT22:03
22:03
2019▼1 Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS ContiCT23:38
23:38
2121- Team Novo NordiskPRT31:38
31:38
2223▲1 Deceuninck - Quick StepWT32:59
32:59
2322▼1 Minsk Cycling ClubCT34:45
34:45
2424- Team SKS Sauerland NRWCT45:53
45:53
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    17 April 2021, 10:12
  • Avg. speed winner:
    41.419 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    77
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    180 km
  • Race ranking:
    63
  • Points scale:
  • Won how:

Race profile