The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 55 | +11:55 | 12 | Sprint | CAVENDISH Mark Deceuninck - Quick Step | 35 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 20 | 30 | 3:24:38 | ||
2 | 48 | +10:21 | 31 | Sprint | PHILIPSEN Jasper Alpecin - Fenix | 23 | Alpecin - Fenix | 10 | 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 60 | +12:25 | 173 | Sprint | HALVORSEN Kristoffer Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 5 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 49 | +10:28 | 22 | Sprint | GREIPEL André Israel Start-Up Nation | 38 | Israel Start-Up Nation | 7 | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | 62 | +12:39 | 62 | Sprint | LONARDI Giovanni Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 24 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 4 | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | 41 | +7:26 | 113 | Hills | ALBANESE Vincenzo EOLO-Kometa | 24 | EOLO-Kometa | 3 | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | 78 | +16:13 | 71 | Sprint | ANIOŁKOWSKI Stanisław Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 24 | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | 85 | +19:26 | 142 | Sprint | CIMA Damiano Gazprom - RusVelo | 27 | Gazprom - RusVelo | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | 54 | +11:52 | 136 | Hills | ARANBURU Jokin Euskaltel - Euskadi | 24 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 25 | +3:31 | 221 | Sprint | ÖRKEN Ahmet Team Sapura Cycling | 28 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 75 | +15:54 | 162 | Sprint | PERON Andrea Team Novo Nordisk | 32 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 84 | +19:03 | 94 | Hills | GONZÁLEZ David Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 25 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 68 | +13:50 | 24 | Sprint | CIMOLAI Davide Israel Start-Up Nation | 31 | Israel Start-Up Nation | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 4 | +0:25 | 91 | GC | GARCÍA Jhojan Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 101 | +26:12 | 175 | TT | WÆRENSKJOLD Søren Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 21 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 5 | +0:28 | 1 | GC | KUDUS Merhawi Astana - Premier Tech | 27 | Astana - Premier Tech | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 42 | +8:00 | 225 | GC | RAILEANU Cristian Team Sapura Cycling | 28 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 13 | +1:29 | 245 | GC | HOEHN Alex Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling | 23 | Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 24 | +3:16 | 67 | Classic | ZOCCARATO Samuele Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 23 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 15 | +1:31 | 85 | Sprint | BOL Jetse Burgos - BH | 31 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 36 | +5:31 | 202 | Sprint | BUTS Vitaliy Salcano Sakarya BB Team | 34 | Salcano Sakarya BB Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 6 | +0:30 | 176 | GC | CHARMIG Anthon Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 47 | +10:05 | 64 | Sprint | MARENGO Umberto Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 28 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 22 | +2:56 | 25 | TT | DOWSETT Alex Israel Start-Up Nation | 32 | Israel Start-Up Nation | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 63 | +12:39 | 92 | GC | BAGÜES Aritz Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 31 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 3 | +0:06 | 45 | GC | SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 29 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 1 | +0:00 | 107 | Climber | DÍAZ José Manuel DELKO | 26 | DELKO | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 12 | +1:28 | 105 | Classic | FINETTO Mauro DELKO | 35 | DELKO | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 81 | +18:13 | 192 | GC | KUHN Kevin Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti | 23 | Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 28 | +4:00 | 194 | TT | TRACZ Szymon Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti | 22 | Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 46 | +9:21 | 26 | Sprint | ZABEL Rick Israel Start-Up Nation | 27 | Israel Start-Up Nation | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 26 | +3:35 | 217 | GC | REGUERO Gabriel Spor Toto Cycling Team | 28 | Spor Toto Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 17 | +2:30 | 81 | GC | RUBIO Diego Burgos - BH | 29 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 31 | +4:24 | 111 | Classic | GAVAZZI Francesco EOLO-Kometa | 36 | EOLO-Kometa | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 7 | +0:33 | 104 | GC | FERNÁNDEZ Delio DELKO | 35 | DELKO | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 73 | +15:32 | 11 | Sprint | ARCHBOLD Shane Deceuninck - Quick Step | 32 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 11 | +1:21 | 5 | GC | ROMO Javier Astana - Premier Tech | 22 | Astana - Premier Tech | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 8 | +0:52 | 143 | GC | NYCH Artem Gazprom - RusVelo | 26 | Gazprom - RusVelo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 72 | +15:31 | 137 | Sprint | LOBATO Juan José Euskaltel - Euskadi | 32 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 10 | +1:01 | 132 | GC | BRAVO Garikoitz Euskaltel - Euskadi | 31 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 33 | +5:19 | 95 | Hills | NICOLAU Joel Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 9 | +0:55 | 177 | GC | JOHANNESSEN Anders Halland Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 21 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 29 | +4:03 | 187 | Hills | WEULINK Meindert ABLOC CT | 21 | ABLOC CT | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 37 | +5:38 | 182 | Sprint | DAEMEN Stijn ABLOC CT | 21 | ABLOC CT | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 64 | +12:39 | 161 | Sprint | KUSZTOR Péter Team Novo Nordisk | 36 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 50 | +11:17 | 4 | Classic | BRUSSENSKIY Gleb Astana - Premier Tech | 21 | Astana - Premier Tech | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 97 | +25:49 | 171 | Classic | TILLER Rasmus Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 61 | +12:36 | 46 | Hills | VENCHIARUTTI Nicola Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 22 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 52 | +11:43 | 181 | Sprint | APPEL Stijn ABLOC CT | 24 | ABLOC CT | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 18 | +2:30 | 61 | Classic | VISCONTI Giovanni Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 38 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 30 | +4:07 | 44 | Sprint | RUMAC Josip Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 26 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 14 | +1:29 | 2 | TT | CONTRERAS Rodrigo Astana - Premier Tech | 26 | Astana - Premier Tech | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 34 | +5:19 | 164 | GC | LOZANO David Team Novo Nordisk | 32 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 35 | +5:29 | 145 | Classic | SHALUNOV Evgeny Gazprom - RusVelo | 29 | Gazprom - RusVelo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
55 | 23 | +3:10 | 211 | GC | BUDYAK Anatoliy Spor Toto Cycling Team | 25 | Spor Toto Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 19 | +2:43 | 75 | TT | SUTER Joel Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 22 | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | 20 | +2:49 | 133 | GC | AZURMENDI Ibai Euskaltel - Euskadi | 24 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | ,, 0:00 | ||||
58 | 39 | +6:26 | 135 | BALLARIN Iker Euskaltel - Euskadi | 23 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | ,, 0:00 | |||||
59 | 98 | +25:50 | 123 | Sprint | SHAUCHENKA Siarhei Minsk Cycling Club | 23 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
60 | 59 | +12:23 | 23 | TT | BRÄNDLE Matthias Israel Start-Up Nation | 31 | Israel Start-Up Nation | ,, 0:00 | ||||
61 | 32 | +5:07 | 241 | TT | ȚVETCOV Serghei Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling | 32 | Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
62 | 27 | +3:36 | 226 | GC | EWART Jesse Team Sapura Cycling | 26 | Team Sapura Cycling | 0:13 0:13 | ||||
63 | 58 | +12:14 | 84 | Classic | SMIT Willie Burgos - BH | 28 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:13 | ||||
64 | 70 | +14:43 | 227 | GC | CELANO Danilo Team Sapura Cycling | 31 | Team Sapura Cycling | 0:19 0:19 | ||||
65 | 71 | +15:15 | 233 | GIEßELMANN Michel Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 22 | Team SKS Sauerland NRW | ,, 0:19 | |||||
66 | 44 | +8:07 | 63 | GC | MAESTRI Mirco Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 29 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | ,, 0:19 | ||||
67 | 77 | +16:10 | 124 | Sprint | SOBAL Yauhen Minsk Cycling Club | 40 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:19 | ||||
68 | 53 | +11:49 | 87 | Classic | CANTÓN Isaac Burgos - BH | 24 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:19 | ||||
69 | 21 | +2:49 | 66 | Climber | TONELLI Alessandro Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 28 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | ,, 0:19 | ||||
70 | 83 | +19:01 | 147 | Sprint | BOEV Igor Gazprom - RusVelo | 31 | Gazprom - RusVelo | ,, 0:19 | ||||
71 | 43 | +8:06 | 191 | GC | BÖGLI Jonathan Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti | 20 | Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti | 0:35 0:35 | ||||
72 | 40 | +7:19 | 131 | Hills | IRIZAR Julen Euskaltel - Euskadi | 26 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 0:41 0:41 | ||||
73 | 65 | +12:51 | 65 | GC | RIVERA Kevin Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 22 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 0:49 0:49 | ||||
74 | 112 | +28:50 | 224 | Sprint | AZMAN Muhamad Zawawi Team Sapura Cycling | 26 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 0:49 | ||||
75 | 45 | +9:19 | 6 | GC | STALNOV Nikita Astana - Premier Tech | 29 | Astana - Premier Tech | 0:58 0:58 | ||||
76 | 76 | +15:54 | 184 | Sprint | PLUTO Mārtiņš ABLOC CT | 23 | ABLOC CT | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
77 | 96 | +25:39 | 74 | Classic | PAQUOT Tom Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 21 | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 1:19 1:19 | ||||
78 | 2 | +0:01 | 34 | Climber | VINE Jay Alpecin - Fenix | 25 | Alpecin - Fenix | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
79 | 69 | +13:58 | 172 | Classic | RESELL Erik Nordsæter Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 1:19 1:19 | ||||
80 | 16 | +2:13 | 115 | Sprint | WACKERMANN Luca EOLO-Kometa | 29 | EOLO-Kometa | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
81 | 90 | +23:08 | 27 | Classic | SAGIV Guy Israel Start-Up Nation | 26 | Israel Start-Up Nation | 1:37 1:37 | ||||
82 | 38 | +5:59 | 121 | TT | SAMOILAU Branislau Minsk Cycling Club | 35 | Minsk Cycling Club | 2:03 2:03 | ||||
83 | 56 | +12:03 | 15 | Sprint | KEISSE Iljo Deceuninck - Quick Step | 38 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 2:08 2:08 | ||||
84 | 66 | +13:14 | 21 | GC | BERWICK Sebastian Israel Start-Up Nation | 21 | Israel Start-Up Nation | 2:38 2:38 | ||||
85 | 57 | +12:13 | 206 | Sprint | ABAY Burak Salcano Sakarya BB Team | 25 | Salcano Sakarya BB Team | 3:02 3:02 | ||||
86 | 67 | +13:24 | 212 | Sprint | TIRYAKI Oguzhan Spor Toto Cycling Team | 22 | Spor Toto Cycling Team | 3:15 3:15 | ||||
87 | 118 | +31:06 | 97 | Climber | URBANO Carmelo Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 3:24 3:24 | ||||
88 | 99 | +25:53 | 83 | Sprint | PEÑALVER Manuel Burgos - BH | 22 | Burgos - BH | ,, 3:24 | ||||
89 | 103 | +26:22 | 204 | Sprint | ASADOV Elchin Salcano Sakarya BB Team | 34 | Salcano Sakarya BB Team | 3:28 3:28 | ||||
90 | 80 | +17:51 | 7 | Classic | ZAKHAROV Artyom Astana - Premier Tech | 29 | Astana - Premier Tech | ,, 3:28 | ||||
91 | 79 | +17:47 | 3 | Sprint | GIDICH Yevgeniy Astana - Premier Tech | 24 | Astana - Premier Tech | ,, 3:28 | ||||
92 | 93 | +24:09 | 197 | Classic | CHRISTEN Fabio Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti | 18 | Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti | ,, 3:28 | ||||
93 | 91 | +23:13 | 231 | TT | MÜNSTERMANN Per Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 22 | Team SKS Sauerland NRW | ,, 3:28 | ||||
94 | 92 | +24:03 | 72 | Sprint | CASTRIQUE Jonas Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 24 | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | ,, 3:28 | ||||
95 | 105 | +27:20 | 232 | TT | KNOLLE Jon Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 21 | Team SKS Sauerland NRW | ,, 3:28 | ||||
96 | 82 | +18:54 | 16 | Classic | STEELS Stijn Deceuninck - Quick Step | 31 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | ,, 3:28 | ||||
97 | 104 | +26:29 | 223 | TT | ROSLI Muhammad Nur Aiman Bin Team Sapura Cycling | 22 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 3:28 | ||||
98 | 100 | +25:58 | 247 | Hills | ROSS Kent Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling | 24 | Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling | 4:25 4:25 | ||||
99 | 87 | +21:57 | 243 | Hills | MCGEOUGH Cormac Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling | 24 | Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling | 5:39 5:39 | ||||
100 | 102 | +26:21 | 125 | Sprint | BAZHKOU Stanislau Minsk Cycling Club | 29 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 5:39 | ||||
101 | 86 | +20:02 | 106 | GC | LE TURNIER Mathias DELKO | 26 | DELKO | 6:23 6:23 | ||||
102 | 120 | +33:09 | 214 | Sprint | STASH Mamyr Spor Toto Cycling Team | 27 | Spor Toto Cycling Team | ,, 6:23 | ||||
103 | 51 | +11:18 | 112 | Hills | SEVILLA Diego Pablo EOLO-Kometa | 25 | EOLO-Kometa | 6:54 6:54 | ||||
104 | 119 | +32:32 | 213 | Sprint | DOĞAN Halil İbrahim Spor Toto Cycling Team | 20 | Spor Toto Cycling Team | 7:17 7:17 | ||||
105 | 89 | +23:07 | 117 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Mattia EOLO-Kometa | 26 | EOLO-Kometa | 7:46 7:46 | ||||
106 | 122 | +34:54 | 186 | Sprint | SLIK Ivar ABLOC CT | 27 | ABLOC CT | ,, 7:46 | ||||
107 | 107 | +28:25 | 134 | Sprint | GOIKOETXEA Peio Euskaltel - Euskadi | 29 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 10:13 10:13 | ||||
108 | 115 | +30:09 | 205 | Sprint | BOUGLAS Georgios Salcano Sakarya BB Team | 30 | Salcano Sakarya BB Team | ,, 10:13 | ||||
109 | 139 | +1:03:56 | 127 | CHARNIAUSKI Ivan Minsk Cycling Club | 21 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 10:13 | |||||
110 | 109 | +28:26 | 47 | VIGO Martí Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 23 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 10:13 | |||||
111 | 126 | +36:31 | 41 | Sprint | MALUCELLI Matteo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 27 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 10:13 | ||||
112 | 135 | +45:49 | 216 | TT | ŞAMLI Feritcan Spor Toto Cycling Team | 27 | Spor Toto Cycling Team | ,, 10:13 | ||||
113 | 94 | +25:16 | 42 | Sprint | JERMAN Žiga Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 22 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 10:13 | ||||
114 | 74 | +15:49 | 207 | TT | SAYAR Mustafa Salcano Sakarya BB Team | 31 | Salcano Sakarya BB Team | ,, 10:13 | ||||
115 | 108 | +28:26 | 35 | Classic | TAMINIAUX Lionel Alpecin - Fenix | 24 | Alpecin - Fenix | ,, 10:13 | ||||
116 | 117 | +30:53 | 33 | Sprint | MEISEN Marcel Alpecin - Fenix | 32 | Alpecin - Fenix | ,, 10:13 | ||||
117 | 130 | +39:09 | 77 | Sprint | VERCAMST Wesley Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 21 | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | ,, 10:13 | ||||
118 | 136 | +46:16 | 167 | TT | PHIPPEN Logan Team Novo Nordisk | 28 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 10:13 | ||||
119 | 127 | +37:15 | 165 | Classic | HENTTALA Joonas Team Novo Nordisk | 29 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 10:13 | ||||
120 | 124 | +35:55 | 103 | Sprint | GROSU Eduard-Michael DELKO | 28 | DELKO | ,, 10:13 | ||||
121 | 88 | +22:56 | 76 | Sprint | VENNER Quentin Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 22 | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | ,, 10:13 | ||||
122 | 114 | +29:31 | 114 | GC | RIVI Samuele EOLO-Kometa | 22 | EOLO-Kometa | 10:16 10:16 | ||||
123 | 132 | +41:25 | 163 | Sprint | POLI Umberto Team Novo Nordisk | 24 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 10:16 | ||||
124 | 113 | +29:19 | 96 | GC | SÁEZ Héctor Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 27 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 10:16 | ||||
125 | 128 | +38:03 | 86 | Classic | LÓPEZ-CÓZAR Juan Antonio Burgos - BH | 26 | Burgos - BH | ,, 10:16 | ||||
126 | 125 | +36:26 | 122 | Sprint | STROKAU Vasili Minsk Cycling Club | 25 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 10:16 | ||||
127 | 137 | +47:59 | 126 | Sprint | SHNYRKO Alexei Minsk Cycling Club | 26 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 10:16 | ||||
128 | 121 | +33:30 | 215 | Sprint | YAVUZ Emre Spor Toto Cycling Team | 25 | Spor Toto Cycling Team | ,, 10:16 | ||||
129 | 123 | +35:28 | 222 | Sprint | ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim Team Sapura Cycling | 24 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 10:16 | ||||
130 | 138 | +50:11 | 93 | Hills | ETXEBERRIA Josu Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 20 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 10:16 | ||||
131 | 129 | +38:51 | 201 | Sprint | BALKAN Onur Salcano Sakarya BB Team | 25 | Salcano Sakarya BB Team | ,, 10:16 | ||||
132 | 116 | +30:41 | 185 | Sprint | DEL GROSSO Bodi ABLOC CT | 20 | ABLOC CT | ,, 10:16 | ||||
133 | 106 | +28:20 | 183 | Hills | SINSCHEK Nils ABLOC CT | 22 | ABLOC CT | ,, 10:16 | ||||
134 | 134 | +43:54 | 174 | Sprint | RODENBERG Frederik Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | ,, 10:16 | ||||
135 | 111 | +28:31 | 73 | Sprint | DE BIE Sean Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 29 | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | ,, 10:16 | ||||
136 | 110 | +28:29 | 244 | GC | CLARKE Jonathan Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling | 36 | Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling | ,, 10:16 | ||||
137 | 95 | +25:39 | 13 | Sprint | HODEG Álvaro José Deceuninck - Quick Step | 24 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 10:21 10:21 | ||||
138 | 133 | +43:33 | 14 | Sprint | JAKOBSEN Fabio Deceuninck - Quick Step | 24 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 10:23 10:23 | ||||
139 | 131 | +39:33 | 195 | GC | MAMYKIN Matvey Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti | 26 | Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti | 13:19 13:19 | ||||
DNF | 82 | Sprint | ŞAMPIYONBISIKLET Mehmet Burgos - BH | 35 | Burgos - BH | - | ||||||
DNF | 166 | Hills | BEHRINGER Oliver Team Novo Nordisk | 25 | Team Novo Nordisk | - | ||||||
DNS | 51 | GC | CHEVALIER Maxime B&B Hotels p/b KTM | 21 | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | - | ||||||
DNS | 56 | GC | ROLLAND Pierre B&B Hotels p/b KTM | 34 | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | - | ||||||
DNS | 52 | Classic | GAUTIER Cyril B&B Hotels p/b KTM | 33 | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | - | ||||||
DNS | 57 | GC | SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian B&B Hotels p/b KTM | 26 | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | - | ||||||
DNS | 53 | Classic | MOZZATO Luca B&B Hotels p/b KTM | 23 | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | - | ||||||
DNS | 55 | Hills | REZA Kévin B&B Hotels p/b KTM | 32 | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 107 | Climber | DÍAZ José Manuel DELKO | 26 | DELKO | 200 | 150 | 29:19:40 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 34 | Climber | VINE Jay Alpecin - Fenix | 25 | Alpecin - Fenix | 150 | 110 | 0:01 0:01 | .. | ||
3 | 3 | - | 45 | GC | SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 29 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 125 | 90 | 0:06 0:06 | .. | ||
4 | 4 | - | 91 | GC | GARCÍA Jhojan Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 100 | 80 | 0:25 0:25 | .. | ||
5 | 5 | - | 1 | GC | KUDUS Merhawi Astana - Premier Tech | 27 | Astana - Premier Tech | 85 | 70 | 0:28 0:28 | .. | ||
6 | 6 | - | 176 | GC | CHARMIG Anthon Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 70 | 60 | 0:30 0:30 | .. | ||
7 | 7 | - | 104 | GC | FERNÁNDEZ Delio DELKO | 35 | DELKO | 60 | 55 | 0:33 0:33 | .. | ||
8 | 8 | - | 143 | GC | NYCH Artem Gazprom - RusVelo | 26 | Gazprom - RusVelo | 50 | 50 | 0:52 0:52 | .. | ||
9 | 9 | - | 177 | GC | JOHANNESSEN Anders Halland Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 21 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 40 | 45 | 0:55 0:55 | .. | ||
10 | 10 | - | 132 | GC | BRAVO Garikoitz Euskaltel - Euskadi | 31 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 35 | 40 | 1:01 1:01 | .. | ||
11 | 11 | - | 5 | GC | ROMO Javier Astana - Premier Tech | 22 | Astana - Premier Tech | 30 | 36 | 1:21 1:21 | .. | ||
12 | 14 | ▲2 | 105 | Classic | FINETTO Mauro DELKO | 35 | DELKO | 25 | 32 | 1:28 1:28 | .. | ||
13 | 12 | ▼1 | 245 | GC | HOEHN Alex Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling | 23 | Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling | 20 | 28 | 1:29 1:29 | .. | ||
14 | 13 | ▼1 | 2 | TT | CONTRERAS Rodrigo Astana - Premier Tech | 26 | Astana - Premier Tech | 15 | 24 | ,, 1:29 | .. | ||
15 | 15 | - | 85 | Sprint | BOL Jetse Burgos - BH | 31 | Burgos - BH | 10 | 20 | 1:31 1:31 | .. | ||
16 | 17 | ▲1 | 115 | Sprint | WACKERMANN Luca EOLO-Kometa | 29 | EOLO-Kometa | 5 | 16 | 2:13 2:13 | .. | ||
17 | 18 | ▲1 | 81 | GC | RUBIO Diego Burgos - BH | 29 | Burgos - BH | 5 | 14 | 2:30 2:30 | .. | ||
18 | 19 | ▲1 | 61 | Classic | VISCONTI Giovanni Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 38 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 5 | 12 | ,, 2:30 | .. | ||
19 | 21 | ▲2 | 75 | TT | SUTER Joel Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 22 | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 5 | 10 | 2:43 2:43 | .. | ||
20 | 22 | ▲2 | 133 | GC | AZURMENDI Ibai Euskaltel - Euskadi | 24 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 5 | 8 | 2:49 2:49 | .. | ||
21 | 20 | ▼1 | 66 | Climber | TONELLI Alessandro Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 28 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 5 | 6 | ,, 2:49 | .. | ||
22 | 23 | ▲1 | 25 | TT | DOWSETT Alex Israel Start-Up Nation | 32 | Israel Start-Up Nation | 5 | 4 | 2:56 2:56 | .. | ||
23 | 24 | ▲1 | 211 | GC | BUDYAK Anatoliy Spor Toto Cycling Team | 25 | Spor Toto Cycling Team | 5 | 3 | 3:10 3:10 | .. | ||
24 | 25 | ▲1 | 67 | Classic | ZOCCARATO Samuele Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 23 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 5 | 2 | 3:16 3:16 | .. | ||
25 | 27 | ▲2 | 221 | Sprint | ÖRKEN Ahmet Team Sapura Cycling | 28 | Team Sapura Cycling | 5 | 1 | 3:31 3:31 | .. | ||
26 | 28 | ▲2 | 217 | GC | REGUERO Gabriel Spor Toto Cycling Team | 28 | Spor Toto Cycling Team | 5 | 3:35 3:35 | .. | |||
27 | 26 | ▼1 | 226 | GC | EWART Jesse Team Sapura Cycling | 26 | Team Sapura Cycling | 5 | 3:36 3:36 | .. | |||
28 | 30 | ▲2 | 194 | TT | TRACZ Szymon Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti | 22 | Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti | 5 | 4:00 4:00 | .. | |||
29 | 31 | ▲2 | 187 | Hills | WEULINK Meindert ABLOC CT | 21 | ABLOC CT | 5 | 4:03 4:03 | .. | |||
30 | 32 | ▲2 | 44 | Sprint | RUMAC Josip Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 26 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 5 | 4:07 4:07 | .. | |||
31 | 33 | ▲2 | 111 | Classic | GAVAZZI Francesco EOLO-Kometa | 36 | EOLO-Kometa | 3 | 4:24 4:24 | .. | |||
32 | 35 | ▲3 | 241 | TT | ȚVETCOV Serghei Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling | 32 | Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling | 3 | 5:07 5:07 | .. | |||
33 | 36 | ▲3 | 95 | Hills | NICOLAU Joel Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 3 | 5:19 5:19 | .. | |||
34 | 37 | ▲3 | 164 | GC | LOZANO David Team Novo Nordisk | 32 | Team Novo Nordisk | 3 | ,, 5:19 | .. | |||
35 | 38 | ▲3 | 145 | Classic | SHALUNOV Evgeny Gazprom - RusVelo | 29 | Gazprom - RusVelo | 3 | 5:29 5:29 | .. | |||
36 | 39 | ▲3 | 202 | Sprint | BUTS Vitaliy Salcano Sakarya BB Team | 34 | Salcano Sakarya BB Team | 3 | 5:31 5:31 | .. | |||
37 | 41 | ▲4 | 182 | Sprint | DAEMEN Stijn ABLOC CT | 21 | ABLOC CT | 3 | 5:38 5:38 | .. | |||
38 | 29 | ▼9 | 121 | TT | SAMOILAU Branislau Minsk Cycling Club | 35 | Minsk Cycling Club | 3 | 5:59 5:59 | .. | |||
39 | 42 | ▲3 | 135 | BALLARIN Iker Euskaltel - Euskadi | 23 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 3 | 6:26 6:26 | .. | ||||
40 | 43 | ▲3 | 131 | Hills | IRIZAR Julen Euskaltel - Euskadi | 26 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 3 | 7:19 7:19 | .. | |||
41 | 44 | ▲3 | 113 | Hills | ALBANESE Vincenzo EOLO-Kometa | 24 | EOLO-Kometa | 7:26 7:26 | .. | ||||
42 | 48 | ▲6 | 225 | GC | RAILEANU Cristian Team Sapura Cycling | 28 | Team Sapura Cycling | 8:00 8:00 | .. | ||||
43 | 45 | ▲2 | 191 | GC | BÖGLI Jonathan Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti | 20 | Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti | 8:06 8:06 | .. | ||||
44 | 47 | ▲3 | 63 | GC | MAESTRI Mirco Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 29 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 8:07 8:07 | .. | ||||
45 | 49 | ▲4 | 6 | GC | STALNOV Nikita Astana - Premier Tech | 29 | Astana - Premier Tech | 9:19 9:19 | .. | ||||
46 | 51 | ▲5 | 26 | Sprint | ZABEL Rick Israel Start-Up Nation | 27 | Israel Start-Up Nation | 9:21 9:21 | .. | ||||
47 | 53 | ▲6 | 64 | Sprint | MARENGO Umberto Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 28 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 10:05 10:05 | .. | ||||
48 | 55 | ▲7 | 31 | Sprint | PHILIPSEN Jasper Alpecin - Fenix | 23 | Alpecin - Fenix | 10:21 10:21 | .. | ||||
49 | 56 | ▲7 | 22 | Sprint | GREIPEL André Israel Start-Up Nation | 38 | Israel Start-Up Nation | 10:28 10:28 | .. | ||||
50 | 58 | ▲8 | 4 | Classic | BRUSSENSKIY Gleb Astana - Premier Tech | 21 | Astana - Premier Tech | 11:17 11:17 | .. | ||||
51 | 34 | ▼17 | 112 | Hills | SEVILLA Diego Pablo EOLO-Kometa | 25 | EOLO-Kometa | 11:18 11:18 | .. | ||||
52 | 60 | ▲8 | 181 | Sprint | APPEL Stijn ABLOC CT | 24 | ABLOC CT | 11:43 11:43 | .. | ||||
53 | 59 | ▲6 | 87 | Classic | CANTÓN Isaac Burgos - BH | 24 | Burgos - BH | 11:49 11:49 | .. | ||||
54 | 61 | ▲7 | 136 | Hills | ARANBURU Jokin Euskaltel - Euskadi | 24 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 11:52 11:52 | .. | ||||
55 | 64 | ▲9 | 12 | Sprint | CAVENDISH Mark Deceuninck - Quick Step | 35 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 11:55 11:55 | .. | ||||
56 | 52 | ▼4 | 15 | Sprint | KEISSE Iljo Deceuninck - Quick Step | 38 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 12:03 12:03 | .. | ||||
57 | 50 | ▼7 | 206 | Sprint | ABAY Burak Salcano Sakarya BB Team | 25 | Salcano Sakarya BB Team | 12:13 12:13 | .. | ||||
58 | 62 | ▲4 | 84 | Classic | SMIT Willie Burgos - BH | 28 | Burgos - BH | 12:14 12:14 | .. | ||||
59 | 65 | ▲6 | 23 | TT | BRÄNDLE Matthias Israel Start-Up Nation | 31 | Israel Start-Up Nation | 12:23 12:23 | .. | ||||
60 | 66 | ▲6 | 173 | Sprint | HALVORSEN Kristoffer Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 12:25 12:25 | .. | ||||
61 | 67 | ▲6 | 46 | Hills | VENCHIARUTTI Nicola Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 22 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 12:36 12:36 | .. | ||||
62 | 68 | ▲6 | 62 | Sprint | LONARDI Giovanni Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 24 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 12:39 12:39 | .. | ||||
63 | 69 | ▲6 | 92 | GC | BAGÜES Aritz Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 31 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 12:39 | .. | ||||
64 | 70 | ▲6 | 161 | Sprint | KUSZTOR Péter Team Novo Nordisk | 36 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 12:39 | .. | ||||
65 | 63 | ▼2 | 65 | GC | RIVERA Kevin Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 22 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 12:51 12:51 | .. | ||||
66 | 57 | ▼9 | 21 | GC | BERWICK Sebastian Israel Start-Up Nation | 21 | Israel Start-Up Nation | 13:14 13:14 | .. | ||||
67 | 54 | ▼13 | 212 | Sprint | TIRYAKI Oguzhan Spor Toto Cycling Team | 22 | Spor Toto Cycling Team | 13:24 13:24 | .. | ||||
68 | 76 | ▲8 | 24 | Sprint | CIMOLAI Davide Israel Start-Up Nation | 31 | Israel Start-Up Nation | 13:50 13:50 | .. | ||||
69 | 73 | ▲4 | 172 | Classic | RESELL Erik Nordsæter Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 13:58 13:58 | .. | ||||
70 | 79 | ▲9 | 227 | GC | CELANO Danilo Team Sapura Cycling | 31 | Team Sapura Cycling | 14:43 14:43 | .. | ||||
71 | 80 | ▲9 | 233 | GIEßELMANN Michel Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 22 | Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 15:15 15:15 | .. | |||||
72 | 85 | ▲13 | 137 | Sprint | LOBATO Juan José Euskaltel - Euskadi | 32 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 15:31 15:31 | .. | ||||
73 | 86 | ▲13 | 11 | Sprint | ARCHBOLD Shane Deceuninck - Quick Step | 32 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 15:32 15:32 | .. | ||||
74 | 40 | ▼34 | 207 | TT | SAYAR Mustafa Salcano Sakarya BB Team | 31 | Salcano Sakarya BB Team | 15:49 15:49 | .. | ||||
75 | 89 | ▲14 | 162 | Sprint | PERON Andrea Team Novo Nordisk | 32 | Team Novo Nordisk | 15:54 15:54 | .. | ||||
76 | 88 | ▲12 | 184 | Sprint | PLUTO Mārtiņš ABLOC CT | 23 | ABLOC CT | ,, 15:54 | .. | ||||
77 | 87 | ▲10 | 124 | Sprint | SOBAL Yauhen Minsk Cycling Club | 40 | Minsk Cycling Club | 16:10 16:10 | .. | ||||
78 | 90 | ▲12 | 71 | Sprint | ANIOŁKOWSKI Stanisław Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 24 | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 16:13 16:13 | .. | ||||
79 | 77 | ▼2 | 3 | Sprint | GIDICH Yevgeniy Astana - Premier Tech | 24 | Astana - Premier Tech | 17:47 17:47 | .. | ||||
80 | 78 | ▼2 | 7 | Classic | ZAKHAROV Artyom Astana - Premier Tech | 29 | Astana - Premier Tech | 17:51 17:51 | .. | ||||
81 | 97 | ▲16 | 192 | GC | KUHN Kevin Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti | 23 | Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti | 18:13 18:13 | .. | ||||
82 | 84 | ▲2 | 16 | Classic | STEELS Stijn Deceuninck - Quick Step | 31 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 18:54 18:54 | .. | ||||
83 | 100 | ▲17 | 147 | Sprint | BOEV Igor Gazprom - RusVelo | 31 | Gazprom - RusVelo | 19:01 19:01 | .. | ||||
84 | 101 | ▲17 | 94 | Hills | GONZÁLEZ David Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 25 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 19:03 19:03 | .. | ||||
85 | 104 | ▲19 | 142 | Sprint | CIMA Damiano Gazprom - RusVelo | 27 | Gazprom - RusVelo | 19:26 19:26 | .. | ||||
86 | 75 | ▼11 | 106 | GC | LE TURNIER Mathias DELKO | 26 | DELKO | 20:02 20:02 | .. | ||||
87 | 91 | ▲4 | 243 | Hills | MCGEOUGH Cormac Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling | 24 | Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling | 21:57 21:57 | .. | ||||
88 | 74 | ▼14 | 76 | Sprint | VENNER Quentin Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 22 | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 22:56 22:56 | .. | ||||
89 | 83 | ▼6 | 117 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Mattia EOLO-Kometa | 26 | EOLO-Kometa | 23:07 23:07 | .. | ||||
90 | 113 | ▲23 | 27 | Classic | SAGIV Guy Israel Start-Up Nation | 26 | Israel Start-Up Nation | 23:08 23:08 | .. | ||||
91 | 106 | ▲15 | 231 | TT | MÜNSTERMANN Per Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 22 | Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 23:13 23:13 | .. | ||||
92 | 109 | ▲17 | 72 | Sprint | CASTRIQUE Jonas Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 24 | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 24:03 24:03 | .. | ||||
93 | 111 | ▲18 | 197 | Classic | CHRISTEN Fabio Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti | 18 | Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti | 24:09 24:09 | .. | ||||
94 | 81 | ▼13 | 42 | Sprint | JERMAN Žiga Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 22 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 25:16 25:16 | .. | ||||
95 | 82 | ▼13 | 13 | Sprint | HODEG Álvaro José Deceuninck - Quick Step | 24 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 25:39 25:39 | .. | ||||
96 | 121 | ▲25 | 74 | Classic | PAQUOT Tom Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 21 | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | ,, 25:39 | .. | ||||
97 | 125 | ▲28 | 171 | Classic | TILLER Rasmus Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 25:49 25:49 | .. | ||||
98 | 126 | ▲28 | 123 | Sprint | SHAUCHENKA Siarhei Minsk Cycling Club | 23 | Minsk Cycling Club | 25:50 25:50 | .. | ||||
99 | 115 | ▲16 | 83 | Sprint | PEÑALVER Manuel Burgos - BH | 22 | Burgos - BH | 25:53 25:53 | .. | ||||
100 | 114 | ▲14 | 247 | Hills | ROSS Kent Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling | 24 | Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling | 25:58 25:58 | .. | ||||
101 | 128 | ▲27 | 175 | TT | WÆRENSKJOLD Søren Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 21 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 26:12 26:12 | .. | ||||
102 | 112 | ▲10 | 125 | Sprint | BAZHKOU Stanislau Minsk Cycling Club | 29 | Minsk Cycling Club | 26:21 26:21 | .. | ||||
103 | 116 | ▲13 | 204 | Sprint | ASADOV Elchin Salcano Sakarya BB Team | 34 | Salcano Sakarya BB Team | 26:22 26:22 | .. | ||||
104 | 117 | ▲13 | 223 | TT | ROSLI Muhammad Nur Aiman Bin Team Sapura Cycling | 22 | Team Sapura Cycling | 26:29 26:29 | .. | ||||
105 | 120 | ▲15 | 232 | TT | KNOLLE Jon Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 21 | Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 27:20 27:20 | .. | ||||
106 | 93 | ▼13 | 183 | Hills | SINSCHEK Nils ABLOC CT | 22 | ABLOC CT | 28:20 28:20 | .. | ||||
107 | 94 | ▼13 | 134 | Sprint | GOIKOETXEA Peio Euskaltel - Euskadi | 29 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 28:25 28:25 | .. | ||||
108 | 95 | ▼13 | 35 | Classic | TAMINIAUX Lionel Alpecin - Fenix | 24 | Alpecin - Fenix | 28:26 28:26 | .. | ||||
109 | 96 | ▼13 | 47 | VIGO Martí Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 23 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 28:26 | .. | |||||
110 | 98 | ▼12 | 244 | GC | CLARKE Jonathan Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling | 36 | Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling | 28:29 28:29 | .. | ||||
111 | 99 | ▼12 | 73 | Sprint | DE BIE Sean Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 29 | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 28:31 28:31 | .. | ||||
112 | 136 | ▲24 | 224 | Sprint | AZMAN Muhamad Zawawi Team Sapura Cycling | 26 | Team Sapura Cycling | 28:50 28:50 | .. | ||||
113 | 102 | ▼11 | 96 | GC | SÁEZ Héctor Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 27 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 29:19 29:19 | .. | ||||
114 | 103 | ▼11 | 114 | GC | RIVI Samuele EOLO-Kometa | 22 | EOLO-Kometa | 29:31 29:31 | .. | ||||
115 | 107 | ▼8 | 205 | Sprint | BOUGLAS Georgios Salcano Sakarya BB Team | 30 | Salcano Sakarya BB Team | 30:09 30:09 | .. | ||||
116 | 108 | ▼8 | 185 | Sprint | DEL GROSSO Bodi ABLOC CT | 20 | ABLOC CT | 30:41 30:41 | .. | ||||
117 | 110 | ▼7 | 33 | Sprint | MEISEN Marcel Alpecin - Fenix | 32 | Alpecin - Fenix | 30:53 30:53 | .. | ||||
118 | 134 | ▲16 | 97 | Climber | URBANO Carmelo Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 31:06 31:06 | .. | ||||
119 | 123 | ▲4 | 213 | Sprint | DOĞAN Halil İbrahim Spor Toto Cycling Team | 20 | Spor Toto Cycling Team | 32:32 32:32 | .. | ||||
120 | 131 | ▲11 | 214 | Sprint | STASH Mamyr Spor Toto Cycling Team | 27 | Spor Toto Cycling Team | 33:09 33:09 | .. | ||||
121 | 118 | ▼3 | 215 | Sprint | YAVUZ Emre Spor Toto Cycling Team | 25 | Spor Toto Cycling Team | 33:30 33:30 | .. | ||||
122 | 133 | ▲11 | 186 | Sprint | SLIK Ivar ABLOC CT | 27 | ABLOC CT | 34:54 34:54 | .. | ||||
123 | 122 | ▼1 | 222 | Sprint | ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim Team Sapura Cycling | 24 | Team Sapura Cycling | 35:28 35:28 | .. | ||||
124 | 124 | - | 103 | Sprint | GROSU Eduard-Michael DELKO | 28 | DELKO | 35:55 35:55 | .. | ||||
125 | 127 | ▲2 | 122 | Sprint | STROKAU Vasili Minsk Cycling Club | 25 | Minsk Cycling Club | 36:26 36:26 | .. | ||||
126 | 130 | ▲4 | 41 | Sprint | MALUCELLI Matteo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 27 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 36:31 36:31 | .. | ||||
127 | 132 | ▲5 | 165 | Classic | HENTTALA Joonas Team Novo Nordisk | 29 | Team Novo Nordisk | 37:15 37:15 | .. | ||||
128 | 135 | ▲7 | 86 | Classic | LÓPEZ-CÓZAR Juan Antonio Burgos - BH | 26 | Burgos - BH | 38:03 38:03 | .. | ||||
129 | 137 | ▲8 | 201 | Sprint | BALKAN Onur Salcano Sakarya BB Team | 25 | Salcano Sakarya BB Team | 38:51 38:51 | .. | ||||
130 | 138 | ▲8 | 77 | Sprint | VERCAMST Wesley Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 21 | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 39:09 39:09 | .. | ||||
131 | 129 | ▼2 | 195 | GC | MAMYKIN Matvey Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti | 26 | Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti | 39:33 39:33 | .. | ||||
132 | 139 | ▲7 | 163 | Sprint | POLI Umberto Team Novo Nordisk | 24 | Team Novo Nordisk | 41:25 41:25 | .. | ||||
133 | 141 | ▲8 | 14 | Sprint | JAKOBSEN Fabio Deceuninck - Quick Step | 24 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 43:33 43:33 | .. | ||||
134 | 142 | ▲8 | 174 | Sprint | RODENBERG Frederik Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 43:54 43:54 | .. | ||||
135 | 143 | ▲8 | 216 | TT | ŞAMLI Feritcan Spor Toto Cycling Team | 27 | Spor Toto Cycling Team | 45:49 45:49 | .. | ||||
136 | 144 | ▲8 | 167 | TT | PHIPPEN Logan Team Novo Nordisk | 28 | Team Novo Nordisk | 46:16 46:16 | .. | ||||
137 | 145 | ▲8 | 126 | Sprint | SHNYRKO Alexei Minsk Cycling Club | 26 | Minsk Cycling Club | 47:59 47:59 | .. | ||||
138 | 146 | ▲8 | 93 | Hills | ETXEBERRIA Josu Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 20 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 50:11 50:11 | .. | ||||
139 | 147 | ▲8 | 127 | CHARNIAUSKI Ivan Minsk Cycling Club | 21 | Minsk Cycling Club | 1:03:56 1:03:56 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 31 | Sprint | PHILIPSEN Jasper Alpecin - Fenix | 23 | Alpecin - Fenix | 101 | +15 | |
2 | 2 | - | 12 | Sprint | CAVENDISH Mark Deceuninck - Quick Step | 35 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 97 | +15 | |
3 | 3 | - | 22 | Sprint | GREIPEL André Israel Start-Up Nation | 38 | Israel Start-Up Nation | 74 | +12 | |
4 | 4 | - | 71 | Sprint | ANIOŁKOWSKI Stanisław Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 24 | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 69 | +9 | |
5 | 5 | - | 173 | Sprint | HALVORSEN Kristoffer Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 59 | +13 | |
6 | 6 | - | 62 | Sprint | LONARDI Giovanni Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 24 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 51 | +11 | |
7 | 12 | ▲5 | 113 | Hills | ALBANESE Vincenzo EOLO-Kometa | 24 | EOLO-Kometa | 29 | +10 | |
8 | 7 | ▼1 | 83 | Sprint | PEÑALVER Manuel Burgos - BH | 22 | Burgos - BH | 27 | - | |
9 | 10 | ▲1 | 94 | Hills | GONZÁLEZ David Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 25 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 25 | +4 | |
10 | 9 | ▼1 | 34 | Climber | VINE Jay Alpecin - Fenix | 25 | Alpecin - Fenix | 23 | - | |
11 | 11 | - | 184 | Sprint | PLUTO Mārtiņš ABLOC CT | 23 | ABLOC CT | 20 | - | |
12 | 13 | ▲1 | 103 | Sprint | GROSU Eduard-Michael DELKO | 28 | DELKO | 19 | - | |
13 | 14 | ▲1 | 26 | Sprint | ZABEL Rick Israel Start-Up Nation | 27 | Israel Start-Up Nation | 17 | - | |
14 | 15 | ▲1 | 107 | Climber | DÍAZ José Manuel DELKO | 26 | DELKO | 15 | - | |
15 | 31 | ▲16 | 142 | Sprint | CIMA Damiano Gazprom - RusVelo | 27 | Gazprom - RusVelo | 14 | +8 | |
16 | 16 | - | 45 | GC | SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 29 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 13 | - | |
17 | 19 | ▲2 | 91 | GC | GARCÍA Jhojan Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 13 | +2 | |
18 | 17 | ▼1 | 35 | Classic | TAMINIAUX Lionel Alpecin - Fenix | 24 | Alpecin - Fenix | 13 | - | |
19 | 18 | ▼1 | 177 | GC | JOHANNESSEN Anders Halland Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 21 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 12 | - | |
20 | 30 | ▲10 | 221 | Sprint | ÖRKEN Ahmet Team Sapura Cycling | 28 | Team Sapura Cycling | 12 | +6 | |
21 | 20 | ▼1 | 1 | GC | KUDUS Merhawi Astana - Premier Tech | 27 | Astana - Premier Tech | 10 | - | |
22 | 21 | ▼1 | 132 | GC | BRAVO Garikoitz Euskaltel - Euskadi | 31 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 9 | - | |
23 | 22 | ▼1 | 46 | Hills | VENCHIARUTTI Nicola Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 22 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 9 | - | |
24 | 23 | ▼1 | 176 | GC | CHARMIG Anthon Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 9 | - | |
25 | 24 | ▼1 | 115 | Sprint | WACKERMANN Luca EOLO-Kometa | 29 | EOLO-Kometa | 9 | - | |
26 | 25 | ▼1 | 104 | GC | FERNÁNDEZ Delio DELKO | 35 | DELKO | 8 | - | |
27 | 26 | ▼1 | 4 | Classic | BRUSSENSKIY Gleb Astana - Premier Tech | 21 | Astana - Premier Tech | 8 | - | |
28 | 28 | - | 175 | TT | WÆRENSKJOLD Søren Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 21 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 8 | +1 | |
29 | - | 136 | Hills | ARANBURU Jokin Euskaltel - Euskadi | 24 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 7 | +7 | ||
30 | 50 | ▲20 | 162 | Sprint | PERON Andrea Team Novo Nordisk | 32 | Team Novo Nordisk | 7 | +5 | |
31 | 27 | ▼4 | 147 | Sprint | BOEV Igor Gazprom - RusVelo | 31 | Gazprom - RusVelo | 7 | - | |
32 | 29 | ▼3 | 143 | GC | NYCH Artem Gazprom - RusVelo | 26 | Gazprom - RusVelo | 6 | - | |
33 | - | 105 | Classic | FINETTO Mauro DELKO | 35 | DELKO | 5 | +5 | ||
34 | 33 | ▼1 | 124 | Sprint | SOBAL Yauhen Minsk Cycling Club | 40 | Minsk Cycling Club | 5 | - | |
35 | 32 | ▼3 | 7 | Classic | ZAKHAROV Artyom Astana - Premier Tech | 29 | Astana - Premier Tech | 5 | - | |
36 | 35 | ▼1 | 223 | TT | ROSLI Muhammad Nur Aiman Bin Team Sapura Cycling | 22 | Team Sapura Cycling | 5 | - | |
37 | 34 | ▼3 | 73 | Sprint | DE BIE Sean Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 29 | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 5 | - | |
38 | 36 | ▼2 | 137 | Sprint | LOBATO Juan José Euskaltel - Euskadi | 32 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 5 | - | |
39 | 37 | ▼2 | 185 | Sprint | DEL GROSSO Bodi ABLOC CT | 20 | ABLOC CT | 5 | - | |
40 | 52 | ▲12 | 85 | Sprint | BOL Jetse Burgos - BH | 31 | Burgos - BH | 4 | +3 | |
41 | 38 | ▼3 | 77 | Sprint | VERCAMST Wesley Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 21 | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 4 | - | |
42 | 39 | ▼3 | 5 | GC | ROMO Javier Astana - Premier Tech | 22 | Astana - Premier Tech | 3 | - | |
43 | 41 | ▼2 | 194 | TT | TRACZ Szymon Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti | 22 | Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti | 3 | - | |
44 | - | 24 | Sprint | CIMOLAI Davide Israel Start-Up Nation | 31 | Israel Start-Up Nation | 3 | +3 | ||
45 | 43 | ▼2 | 227 | GC | CELANO Danilo Team Sapura Cycling | 31 | Team Sapura Cycling | 3 | - | |
46 | 42 | ▼4 | 3 | Sprint | GIDICH Yevgeniy Astana - Premier Tech | 24 | Astana - Premier Tech | 3 | - | |
47 | 45 | ▼2 | 247 | Hills | ROSS Kent Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling | 24 | Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling | 3 | - | |
48 | 46 | ▼2 | 186 | Sprint | SLIK Ivar ABLOC CT | 27 | ABLOC CT | 3 | - | |
49 | 47 | ▼2 | 245 | GC | HOEHN Alex Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling | 23 | Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling | 2 | - | |
50 | 48 | ▼2 | 133 | GC | AZURMENDI Ibai Euskaltel - Euskadi | 24 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 2 | - | |
51 | 49 | ▼2 | 202 | Sprint | BUTS Vitaliy Salcano Sakarya BB Team | 34 | Salcano Sakarya BB Team | 2 | - | |
52 | 51 | ▼1 | 2 | TT | CONTRERAS Rodrigo Astana - Premier Tech | 26 | Astana - Premier Tech | 1 | - | |
53 | 53 | - | 44 | Sprint | RUMAC Josip Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 26 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 1 | - | |
54 | 54 | - | 106 | GC | LE TURNIER Mathias DELKO | 26 | DELKO | 1 | - | |
55 | 57 | ▲2 | 125 | Sprint | BAZHKOU Stanislau Minsk Cycling Club | 29 | Minsk Cycling Club | 1 | - | |
56 | 55 | ▼1 | 134 | Sprint | GOIKOETXEA Peio Euskaltel - Euskadi | 29 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 1 | - | |
57 | 56 | ▼1 | 33 | Sprint | MEISEN Marcel Alpecin - Fenix | 32 | Alpecin - Fenix | 1 | - | |
58 | 58 | - | 222 | Sprint | ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim Team Sapura Cycling | 24 | Team Sapura Cycling | 1 | - | |
59 | 59 | - | 167 | TT | PHIPPEN Logan Team Novo Nordisk | 28 | Team Novo Nordisk | -3 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 202 | Sprint | BUTS Vitaliy Salcano Sakarya BB Team | 34 | Salcano Sakarya BB Team | 25 | +3 | |
2 | 2 | - | 227 | GC | CELANO Danilo Team Sapura Cycling | 31 | Team Sapura Cycling | 22 | +7 | |
3 | 5 | ▲2 | 63 | GC | MAESTRI Mirco Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 29 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 11 | +1 | |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | 34 | Climber | VINE Jay Alpecin - Fenix | 25 | Alpecin - Fenix | 11 | - | |
5 | 4 | ▼1 | 107 | Climber | DÍAZ José Manuel DELKO | 26 | DELKO | 10 | - | |
6 | 6 | - | 46 | Hills | VENCHIARUTTI Nicola Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 22 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 8 | - | |
7 | 7 | - | 111 | Classic | GAVAZZI Francesco EOLO-Kometa | 36 | EOLO-Kometa | 8 | - | |
8 | 13 | ▲5 | 91 | GC | GARCÍA Jhojan Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 7 | +3 | |
9 | 8 | ▼1 | 66 | Climber | TONELLI Alessandro Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 28 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 7 | - | |
10 | 9 | ▼1 | 1 | GC | KUDUS Merhawi Astana - Premier Tech | 27 | Astana - Premier Tech | 6 | - | |
11 | 10 | ▼1 | 131 | Hills | IRIZAR Julen Euskaltel - Euskadi | 26 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 6 | - | |
12 | 11 | ▼1 | 45 | GC | SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 29 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 5 | - | |
13 | 12 | ▼1 | 23 | TT | BRÄNDLE Matthias Israel Start-Up Nation | 31 | Israel Start-Up Nation | 5 | - | |
14 | 14 | - | 67 | Classic | ZOCCARATO Samuele Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 23 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 4 | - | |
15 | 15 | - | 223 | TT | ROSLI Muhammad Nur Aiman Bin Team Sapura Cycling | 22 | Team Sapura Cycling | 3 | - | |
16 | 16 | - | 186 | Sprint | SLIK Ivar ABLOC CT | 27 | ABLOC CT | 3 | - | |
17 | 17 | - | 177 | GC | JOHANNESSEN Anders Halland Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 21 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 3 | - | |
18 | 18 | - | 75 | TT | SUTER Joel Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 22 | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 3 | - | |
19 | 20 | ▲1 | 187 | Hills | WEULINK Meindert ABLOC CT | 21 | ABLOC CT | 3 | +1 | |
20 | 19 | ▼1 | 243 | Hills | MCGEOUGH Cormac Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling | 24 | Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling | 3 | - | |
21 | 39 | ▲18 | 5 | GC | ROMO Javier Astana - Premier Tech | 22 | Astana - Premier Tech | 2 | +-1 | |
22 | 21 | ▼1 | 135 | BALLARIN Iker Euskaltel - Euskadi | 23 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 2 | - | ||
23 | 23 | - | 125 | Sprint | BAZHKOU Stanislau Minsk Cycling Club | 29 | Minsk Cycling Club | 2 | - | |
24 | 22 | ▼2 | 73 | Sprint | DE BIE Sean Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 29 | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 2 | - | |
25 | 24 | ▼1 | 163 | Sprint | POLI Umberto Team Novo Nordisk | 24 | Team Novo Nordisk | 2 | - | |
26 | 25 | ▼1 | 104 | GC | FERNÁNDEZ Delio DELKO | 35 | DELKO | 1 | - | |
27 | 28 | ▲1 | 247 | Hills | ROSS Kent Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling | 24 | Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling | 1 | - | |
28 | 27 | ▼1 | 183 | Hills | SINSCHEK Nils ABLOC CT | 22 | ABLOC CT | 1 | - | |
29 | 29 | - | 93 | Hills | ETXEBERRIA Josu Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 20 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 1 | - | |
30 | 30 | - | 167 | TT | PHIPPEN Logan Team Novo Nordisk | 28 | Team Novo Nordisk | -2 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | DELKO | PRT | 88:01:14 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | Astana - Premier Tech | WT | 1:04 1:04 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | Gazprom - RusVelo | PRT | 3:57 3:57 | .. |
4 | 4 | - | Euskaltel - Euskadi | PRT | 5:25 5:25 | .. |
5 | 6 | ▲1 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | PRT | 6:02 6:02 | .. |
6 | 7 | ▲1 | EOLO-Kometa | PRT | 8:47 8:47 | .. |
7 | 8 | ▲1 | Israel Start-Up Nation | WT | 9:34 9:34 | .. |
8 | 9 | ▲1 | Burgos - BH | PRT | 10:17 10:17 | .. |
9 | 10 | ▲1 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | PRT | 11:20 11:20 | .. |
10 | 11 | ▲1 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | PRT | 11:51 11:51 | .. |
11 | 12 | ▲1 | Team Sapura Cycling | CT | 12:37 12:37 | .. |
12 | 15 | ▲3 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | PRT | 16:09 16:09 | .. |
13 | 16 | ▲3 | ABLOC CT | CT | 16:30 16:30 | .. |
14 | 13 | ▼1 | Spor Toto Cycling Team | CT | 17:55 17:55 | .. |
15 | 17 | ▲2 | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | PRT | 21:36 21:36 | .. |
16 | 14 | ▼2 | Salcano Sakarya BB Team | CT | 22:17 22:17 | .. |
17 | 20 | ▲3 | Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti | CT | 24:13 24:13 | .. |
18 | 18 | - | Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling | CT | 25:05 25:05 | .. |
19 | 21 | ▲2 | Team Novo Nordisk | PRT | 31:38 31:38 | .. |
20 | 19 | ▼1 | Alpecin - Fenix | PRT | 32:16 32:16 | .. |
21 | 22 | ▲1 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | WT | 35:07 35:07 | .. |
22 | 23 | ▲1 | Minsk Cycling Club | CT | 37:07 37:07 | .. |
23 | 24 | ▲1 | Team SKS Sauerland NRW | CT | 53:08 53:08 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:18 April 2021
- Start time:10:47 (09:47 CET)
- Avg. speed winner:47.001 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:160.3 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:64
- Vert. meters:1690
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of large group
- Avg. temperature: