Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
-
2016
»
«

 2017   »   Tour of Ukraine (2.2)

Stage 4  »  Kiev  ›  Kiev   (131k)

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
123 Almeida João18Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896759+0:233:04:01 3:04:01
244 Tesler Artem28Yunnan Lvshan Landscape3230+1:29,, ,,
330 Liepiņš Emīls24Rietumu Banka - Riga1112+0:28,, ,,
421 Molteni Marco20Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189642+2:16,, ,,
567 Strokau Vasili21Belarus40+2:12,, ,,
64 Kononenko Mykhaylo29Kolss Cycling Team8+0:22,, ,,
781 Alexiev Alexander24Kk Nessebar62+4:07,, ,,
822 Viel Mattia22Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189618+0:40,, ,,
975 Grechyn Serhiy37Tscp-mykolayv59+4:04,, ,,
1039 Bissinger Florian29WSA-Greenlife29+1:28,, ,,
1145 Vasilyev Maksym27Yunnan Lvshan Landscape35+1:46,, ,,
1224 Tivani German Nicolás21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189614+0:29,, ,,
133 Vasylyuk Andriy29Kolss Cycling Team2+0:11,, ,,
1417 Gidich Yevgeniy21Vino - Astana Motors11+0:24,, ,,
1511 Bazhkou Stanislau25Minsk Cycling Club6+0:18,, ,,
1648 Hampl Petr24SKC Tufo Prostējov32+1:42,, ,,
1764 Dementyev Yegor30ISD-Jorbi Continental Team24+1:05,, ,,
1816 Sokolov Nikita19Vino - Astana Motors16+0:32,, ,,
1919 Vega Sergio21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189619+0:42,, ,,
2029 Lukševics Viesturs30Rietumu Banka - Riga22+0:52,, ,,
2118 Astafyev Stepan23Vino - Astana Motors10+0:24,, ,,
2249 Zahálka Matej23SKC Tufo Prostējov33+1:43,, ,,
2363 Zubenko Mykyta22ISD-Jorbi Continental Team26+1:18,, ,,
2458 Rugg Timothy31 Bike Aid39+2:06,, ,,
2520 Ravanelli Simone21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189617+0:40,, ,,
266 Prevar Oleksandr26Kolss Cycling Team4+0:16,, ,,
2738 Salzmann Jodok22WSA-Greenlife28+1:25,, ,,
2854 Van Engelen Adne24 Bike Aid44+2:22,, ,,
292 Buts Vitaliy30Kolss Cycling Team1+0:00,, ,,
309 Klimiankou Kanstantsin27Minsk Cycling Club20+0:49,, ,,
3112 Golovash Oleksandr25Minsk Cycling Club5+0:17,, ,,
3259 Udod Rinat21ISD-Jorbi Continental Team27+1:18,, ,,
3391 Kozachenko Sergiy23Dynamo Racing Team68+5:08,, ,,
341 Lagkuti Sergiy32Kolss Cycling Team3+0:14,, ,,
355 Polivoda Oleksandr30Kolss Cycling Team7+0:22,, ,,
3615 Voropayev Taras24Vino - Astana Motors15+0:29,, ,,
3710 Sobal Yauhen36Minsk Cycling Club13+0:28,, ,,
38*1010 Pozdnyakov Kirill28Synergy Baku Cycling Project24*+1:010:06 0:06
3826 Bogdanovics Maris25Rietumu Banka - Riga21+0:51,, 0:06
3934 Asadov Elchin30Synergy Baku Cycling Project23+0:55,, 0:06
4042 Kasyanov Oleksiy25Yunnan Lvshan Landscape36+1:56,, 0:06
4160 Budyak Anatoliy21ISD-Jorbi Continental Team31+1:34,, 0:06
4243 Popkov Vitaliy33Yunnan Lvshan Landscape38+2:050:22 0:22
4373 Musiienko Bohdan 19Kiev Region56+4:00,, 0:22
4446 Gomeniuk Volodymyr32Yunnan Lvshan Landscape41+2:15,, 0:22
4535 Jabrayilov Samir22Synergy Baku Cycling Project25+1:17,, 0:22
4637 Poll Stefan30WSA-Greenlife43+2:180:27 0:27
4787 Brand Sam26Team Novo Nordisk Development63+4:090:28 0:28
4892 Rybaruk Kostyantyn22Dynamo Racing Team87+16:21,, 0:28
4913 Vlassenko Sergey23Vino - Astana Motors50+3:18,, 0:28
5014 Ovsyannikov Alexandr19Vino - Astana Motors34+1:450:30 0:30
5176 Tarkovskyi Oleksii21Tscp-mykolayv65+4:46,, 0:30
5257 Beck Joschka24 Bike Aid47+2:59,, 0:30
5365 Budkevich Kanstantsin23Belarus46+2:59,, 0:30
5456 Thömel Tino28 Bike Aid57+4:01,, 0:30
5541 Tsvetkov Artur27Yunnan Lvshan Landscape85+13:17,, 0:30
5655 Bichlmann Daniel28 Bike Aid45+2:46,, 0:30
5732 Alizada Elgun21Synergy Baku Cycling Project37+2:010:44 0:44
5889 Hason Ofek23Dynamo Racing Team76+6:00,, 0:44
5968 Ikanovich Arseni21Belarus48+3:13,, 0:44
6083 Dacal Brais24Team Novo Nordisk Development83+9:080:52 0:52
6178 Azhi Ivan20Kk Nessebar69+5:18,, 0:52
6271 Burchenia Yurii 19Kiev Region64+4:390:55 0:55
6380 Genov Nikolay20Kk Nessebar67+5:020:59 0:59
6453 Schafer Timo34 Bike Aid81+8:211:15 1:15
6584 Saidov Ulugbek20Team Novo Nordisk Development72+5:291:18 1:18
6631 Mikayilzade Musa18Synergy Baku Cycling Project75+6:00,, 1:18
6766 Shnyrko Alexei23Belarus54+3:401:24 1:24
6879 Muhtarov Ivan20Kk Nessebar74+5:53,, 1:24
6950 LichnovskÝ Ludek22SKC Tufo Prostējov51+3:221:36 1:36
7070 Kovalov Dmytro18Kiev Region70+5:27,, 1:36
7169 Pashuk Pavel 19Belarus60+4:04,, 1:36
7240 Kopfauf Markus20WSA-Greenlife77+6:07,, 1:36
7336 Grick Matthias26WSA-Greenlife61+4:04,, 1:36
7486 Mini Emanuel30Team Novo Nordisk Development71+5:281:43 1:43
7551 Pszczolarski Wojciech26SKC Tufo Prostējov66+5:011:51 1:51
7682 Ponkratov Dmitriy20Team Novo Nordisk Development73+5:46,, 1:51
778 Ivashkin Anton21Minsk Cycling Club80+7:51,, 1:51
7885 Mcquerry JustinTeam Novo Nordisk Development86+14:37,, 1:51
7961 Moruga Anton22ISD-Jorbi Continental Team49+3:13,, 1:51
8072 Deshsko Roman18Kiev Region82+8:282:39 2:39
8174 Kuhar Vitalii18Kiev Region79+6:31,, 2:39
8225 Vosekalns Andris24Rietumu Banka - Riga53+3:352:43 2:43
8327 Kanepejs Deins21Rietumu Banka - Riga52+3:26,, 2:43
8494 Vrabii Andrei25Moldova84+12:06,, 2:43
8528 Becis Armands26Rietumu Banka - Riga78+6:17,, 2:43
8662 Dzhus Volodymyr23ISD-Jorbi Continental Team55+3:592:49 2:49
8733 Asanov Enver22Synergy Baku Cycling Project58+4:03,, 2:49
DNF77 Shevtsov Victor20Tscp-mykolayv+ - 12:02:23 -3:04:01 -3:04:01
DNS47 Stibingr Matej19SKC Tufo Prostējov+ - 12:02:23,, -3:04:01
DNS52 Otruba Jakub19SKC Tufo Prostējov+ - 12:02:23,, -3:04:01
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
11-2 Buts Vitaliy30Kolss Cycling Team40251+0:00 12:02:23 12:02:23+0:00
22-3 Vasylyuk Andriy29Kolss Cycling Team30182+0:110:11 0:11-0:02
33-1 Lagkuti Sergiy32Kolss Cycling Team25143+0:140:14 0:14+0:00
45▲16 Prevar Oleksandr26Kolss Cycling Team20114+0:160:16 0:16-0:01
54▼112 Golovash Oleksandr25Minsk Cycling Club1585+0:170:17 0:17+0:00
66-11 Bazhkou Stanislau25Minsk Cycling Club1066+0:180:18 0:18+0:00
77-5 Polivoda Oleksandr30Kolss Cycling Team547+0:220:22 0:22+0:00
88-4 Kononenko Mykhaylo29Kolss Cycling Team338+0:22,, 0:22+0:00
915▲623 Almeida João18Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896329+0:230:23 0:23-0:10
109▼118 Astafyev Stepan23Vino - Astana Motors3110+0:240:24 0:24+0:00
1110▼117 Gidich Yevgeniy21Vino - Astana Motors11+0:24,, 0:24+0:00
1216▲430 Liepiņš Emīls24Rietumu Banka - Riga12+0:280:28 0:28-0:07
1311▼210 Sobal Yauhen36Minsk Cycling Club13+0:28,, 0:28+0:00
1412▼224 Tivani German Nicolás21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189614+0:290:29 0:29+0:00
1513▼215 Voropayev Taras24Vino - Astana Motors15+0:29,, 0:29+0:00
1614▼216 Sokolov Nikita19Vino - Astana Motors16+0:320:32 0:32+0:00
1717-20 Ravanelli Simone21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189617+0:400:40 0:40+0:00
1818-22 Viel Mattia22Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189618+0:40,, 0:40+0:00
1919-19 Vega Sergio21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189619+0:420:42 0:42+0:00
2022▲29 Klimiankou Kanstantsin27Minsk Cycling Club20+0:490:49 0:49+0:00
2121-26 Bogdanovics Maris25Rietumu Banka - Riga21+0:510:51 0:51+0:06
2224▲229 Lukševics Viesturs30Rietumu Banka - Riga22+0:520:52 0:52+0:00
2323-34 Asadov Elchin30Synergy Baku Cycling Project23+0:550:55 0:55+0:05
24*26*-1010 Pozdnyakov Kirill28Synergy Baku Cycling Project24*+1:011:01 1:01+0:06
2427▲364 Dementyev Yegor30ISD-Jorbi Continental Team24+1:051:05 1:05+0:00
2526▲135 Jabrayilov Samir22Synergy Baku Cycling Project25+1:171:17 1:17+0:22
2632▲663 Zubenko Mykyta22ISD-Jorbi Continental Team26+1:181:18 1:18+0:00
2733▲659 Udod Rinat21ISD-Jorbi Continental Team27+1:18,, 1:18+0:00
2837▲938 Salzmann Jodok22WSA-Greenlife28+1:251:25 1:25-0:03
2935▲639 Bissinger Florian29WSA-Greenlife29+1:281:28 1:28+0:00
3038▲844 Tesler Artem28Yunnan Lvshan Landscape30+1:291:29 1:29-0:06
3136▲560 Budyak Anatoliy21ISD-Jorbi Continental Team31+1:341:34 1:34+0:06
3239▲748 Hampl Petr24SKC Tufo Prostējov32+1:421:42 1:42+0:00
3342▲949 Zahálka Matej23SKC Tufo Prostējov33+1:431:43 1:43+0:00
3430▼414 Ovsyannikov Alexandr19Vino - Astana Motors34+1:451:45 1:45+0:30
3543▲845 Vasilyev Maksym27Yunnan Lvshan Landscape35+1:461:46 1:46+0:00
3645▲942 Kasyanov Oleksiy25Yunnan Lvshan Landscape36+1:561:56 1:56+0:06
3731▼632 Alizada Elgun21Synergy Baku Cycling Project37+2:012:01 2:01+0:44
3841▲343 Popkov Vitaliy33Yunnan Lvshan Landscape38+2:052:05 2:05+0:22
3948▲958 Rugg Timothy31 Bike Aid39+2:062:06 2:06+0:00
4049▲967 Strokau Vasili21Belarus40+2:122:12 2:12+0:00
4147▲646 Gomeniuk Volodymyr32Yunnan Lvshan Landscape41+2:152:15 2:15+0:22
4250▲821 Molteni Marco20Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189642+2:162:16 2:16+0:00
4346▲337 Poll Stefan30WSA-Greenlife43+2:182:18 2:18+0:27
4453▲954 Van Engelen Adne24 Bike Aid44+2:222:22 2:22+0:00
4551▲655 Bichlmann Daniel28 Bike Aid45+2:462:46 2:46+0:30
4656▲1065 Budkevich Kanstantsin23Belarus46+2:592:59 2:59+0:30
4757▲1057 Beck Joschka24 Bike Aid47+2:59,, 2:59+0:30
4858▲1068 Ikanovich Arseni21Belarus48+3:133:13 3:13+0:44
4934▼1561 Moruga Anton22ISD-Jorbi Continental Team49+3:13,, 3:13+1:51
5059▲913 Vlassenko Sergey23Vino - Astana Motors50+3:183:18 3:18+0:28
5144▼750 LichnovskÝ Ludek22SKC Tufo Prostējov51+3:223:22 3:22+1:36
5220▼3227 Kanepejs Deins21Rietumu Banka - Riga52+3:263:26 3:26+2:43
5325▼2825 Vosekalns Andris24Rietumu Banka - Riga53+3:353:35 3:35+2:43
5452▼266 Shnyrko Alexei23Belarus54+3:403:40 3:40+1:24
5528▼2762 Dzhus Volodymyr23ISD-Jorbi Continental Team55+3:593:59 3:59+2:49
5664▲873 Musiienko Bohdan 19Kiev Region56+4:004:00 4:00+0:22
5762▲556 Thömel Tino28 Bike Aid57+4:014:01 4:01+0:30
5829▼2933 Asanov Enver22Synergy Baku Cycling Project58+4:034:03 4:03+2:49
5972▲1375 Grechyn Serhiy37Tscp-mykolayv59+4:044:04 4:04+0:00
6054▼669 Pashuk Pavel 19Belarus60+4:04,, 4:04+1:36
6155▼636 Grick Matthias26WSA-Greenlife61+4:04,, 4:04+1:36
6273▲1181 Alexiev Alexander24Kk Nessebar62+4:074:07 4:07+0:00
6365▲287 Brand Sam26Team Novo Nordisk Development63+4:094:09 4:09+0:28
6466▲271 Burchenia Yurii 19Kiev Region64+4:394:39 4:39+0:55
6575▲1076 Tarkovskyi Oleksii21Tscp-mykolayv65+4:464:46 4:46+0:30
6660▼651 Pszczolarski Wojciech26SKC Tufo Prostējov66+5:015:01 5:01+1:51
6771▲480 Genov Nikolay20Kk Nessebar67+5:025:02 5:02+0:59
6881▲1391 Kozachenko Sergiy23Dynamo Racing Team68+5:085:08 5:08+0:00
6976▲778 Azhi Ivan20Kk Nessebar69+5:185:18 5:18+0:52
7068▼270 Kovalov Dmytro18Kiev Region70+5:275:27 5:27+1:36
7167▼486 Mini Emanuel30Team Novo Nordisk Development71+5:285:28 5:28+1:43
7274▲284 Saidov Ulugbek20Team Novo Nordisk Development72+5:295:29 5:29+1:18
7370▼382 Ponkratov Dmitriy20Team Novo Nordisk Development73+5:465:46 5:46+1:51
7477▲379 Muhtarov Ivan20Kk Nessebar74+5:535:53 5:53+1:24
7580▲531 Mikayilzade Musa18Synergy Baku Cycling Project75+6:006:00 6:00+1:18
7682▲689 Hason Ofek23Dynamo Racing Team76+6:00,, 6:00+0:44
7778▲140 Kopfauf Markus20WSA-Greenlife77+6:076:07 6:07+1:36
7863▼1528 Becis Armands26Rietumu Banka - Riga78+6:176:17 6:17+2:43
7969▼1074 Kuhar Vitalii18Kiev Region79+6:316:31 6:31+2:39
8084▲48 Ivashkin Anton21Minsk Cycling Club80+7:517:51 7:51+1:51
8185▲453 Schafer Timo34 Bike Aid81+8:218:21 8:21+1:15
8283▲172 Deshsko Roman18Kiev Region82+8:288:28 8:28+2:39
8386▲383 Dacal Brais24Team Novo Nordisk Development83+9:089:08 9:08+0:52
8487▲394 Vrabii Andrei25Moldova84+12:0612:06 12:06+2:43
8589▲441 Tsvetkov Artur27Yunnan Lvshan Landscape85+13:1713:17 13:17+0:30
8688▲285 Mcquerry JustinTeam Novo Nordisk Development86+14:3714:37 14:37+1:51
8790▲392 Rybaruk Kostyantyn22Dynamo Racing Team87+16:2116:21 16:21+0:28
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-2 Buts Vitaliy30Kolss Cycling Team27
23▲144 Tesler Artem28Yunnan Lvshan Landscape27
36▲330 Liepiņš Emīls24Rietumu Banka - Riga24
42▼256 Thömel Tino28 Bike Aid22
54▼139 Bissinger Florian29WSA-Greenlife16
6-23 Almeida João18Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189615
714▲767 Strokau Vasili21Belarus14
85▼324 Tivani German Nicolás21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189613
911▲222 Viel Mattia22Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189613
1015▲581 Alexiev Alexander24Kk Nessebar12
117▼464 Dementyev Yegor30ISD-Jorbi Continental Team11
128▼435 Jabrayilov Samir22Synergy Baku Cycling Project9
139▼459 Udod Rinat21ISD-Jorbi Continental Team9
14-21 Molteni Marco20Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18969
1510▼566 Shnyrko Alexei23Belarus8
1612▼426 Bogdanovics Maris25Rietumu Banka - Riga8
1713▼417 Gidich Yevgeniy21Vino - Astana Motors7
18-4 Kononenko Mykhaylo29Kolss Cycling Team7
1917▼238 Salzmann Jodok22WSA-Greenlife6
2016▼440 Kopfauf Markus20WSA-Greenlife4
21-75 Grechyn Serhiy37Tscp-mykolayv4
22-37 Poll Stefan30WSA-Greenlife3
2319▼428 Becis Armands26Rietumu Banka - Riga3
2420▼450 LichnovskÝ Ludek22SKC Tufo Prostējov2
2521▼416 Sokolov Nikita19Vino - Astana Motors2
2622▼491 Kozachenko Sergiy23Dynamo Racing Team2
27-27 Kanepejs Deins21Rietumu Banka - Riga2
28-3 Vasylyuk Andriy29Kolss Cycling Team2
29-45 Vasilyev Maksym27Yunnan Lvshan Landscape2
3023▼749 Zahálka Matej23SKC Tufo Prostējov1
3124▼780 Genov Nikolay20Kk Nessebar1
3225▼754 Van Engelen Adne24 Bike Aid1
33-34 Asadov Elchin30Synergy Baku Cycling Project1
34-6 Prevar Oleksandr26Kolss Cycling Team1
35-11 Bazhkou Stanislau25Minsk Cycling Club1
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
123 Almeida João18Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18969+0:23 12:02:46 12:02:46
217 Gidich Yevgeniy21Vino - Astana Motors11+0:240:01 0:01
324 Tivani German Nicolás21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189614+0:290:06 0:06
416 Sokolov Nikita19Vino - Astana Motors16+0:320:09 0:09
520 Ravanelli Simone21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189617+0:400:17 0:17
622 Viel Mattia22Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189618+0:40,, 0:17
719 Vega Sergio21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189619+0:420:19 0:19
863 Zubenko Mykyta22ISD-Jorbi Continental Team26+1:180:55 0:55
959 Udod Rinat21ISD-Jorbi Continental Team27+1:18,, 0:55
1038 Salzmann Jodok22WSA-Greenlife28+1:251:02 1:02
1160 Budyak Anatoliy21ISD-Jorbi Continental Team31+1:341:11 1:11
1214 Ovsyannikov Alexandr19Vino - Astana Motors34+1:451:22 1:22
1332 Alizada Elgun21Synergy Baku Cycling Project37+2:011:38 1:38
1467 Strokau Vasili21Belarus40+2:121:49 1:49
1521 Molteni Marco20Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189642+2:161:53 1:53
1668 Ikanovich Arseni21Belarus48+3:132:50 2:50
1761 Moruga Anton22ISD-Jorbi Continental Team49+3:13,, 2:50
1850 LichnovskÝ Ludek22SKC Tufo Prostējov51+3:222:59 2:59
1927 Kanepejs Deins21Rietumu Banka - Riga52+3:263:03 3:03
2073 Musiienko Bohdan 19Kiev Region56+4:003:37 3:37
2171 Burchenia Yurii 19Kiev Region64+4:394:16 4:16
2276 Tarkovskyi Oleksii21Tscp-mykolayv65+4:464:23 4:23
2380 Genov Nikolay20Kk Nessebar67+5:024:39 4:39
2478 Azhi Ivan20Kk Nessebar69+5:184:55 4:55
2584 Saidov Ulugbek20Team Novo Nordisk Development72+5:295:06 5:06
2682 Ponkratov Dmitriy20Team Novo Nordisk Development73+5:465:23 5:23
2779 Muhtarov Ivan20Kk Nessebar74+5:535:30 5:30
2831 Mikayilzade Musa18Synergy Baku Cycling Project75+6:005:37 5:37
2940 Kopfauf Markus20WSA-Greenlife77+6:075:44 5:44
3074 Kuhar Vitalii18Kiev Region79+6:316:08 6:08
318 Ivashkin Anton21Minsk Cycling Club80+7:517:28 7:28
3272 Deshsko Roman18Kiev Region82+8:288:05 8:05
3385 Mcquerry JustinTeam Novo Nordisk Development86+14:3714:14 14:14
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- Kolss Cycling Team+ - 12:02:23 35:03:54 35:03:54
22- Minsk Cycling Club+ - 12:02:230:01 0:01
33- Vino - Astana Motors+ - 12:02:230:03 0:03
44- Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896+ - 12:02:230:19 0:19
55- Rietumu Banka - Riga+ - 12:02:230:31 0:31
67▲1 ISD-Jorbi Continental Team+ - 12:02:231:00 1:00
76▼1 Synergy Baku Cycling Project+ - 12:02:231:19 1:19
89▲1 Yunnan Lvshan Landscape+ - 12:02:231:45 1:45
98▼1 WSA-Greenlife+ - 12:02:231:47 1:47
1011▲1 Bike Aid+ - 12:02:232:41 2:41
1110▼1 SKC Tufo Prostējov+ - 12:02:233:24 3:24
1212- Belarus+ - 12:02:233:42 3:42
1316▲3 Kk Nessebar+ - 12:02:236:10 6:10
1413▼1 Team Novo Nordisk Development+ - 12:02:236:30 6:30
1517▲2 Dynamo Racing Team+ - 12:02:236:45 6:45
1614▼2 Kiev Region+ - 12:02:236:53 6:53

Race information

Date: 21st May 2017
Avg. speed winner: 42.71 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Kiev › Kiev
PCS point scale: 2.2.StageTour of Ukraine  logo

Websites:
tourofukraine.org
www.facebook.com/TourOfUkraine

Race ranking position
227th
28 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.19265 sec.