Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
»
«

2019»Tour of Uppsala (2.2)

2019  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
12+0:00 Heine VitaHitec Products 34Hitec Products883:27:023:27:02
212+1:44 Klimova Diana 22550:060:06
31+0:00 Mustonen Sara 38320:150:15
411+1:38 Moberg EmilieTeam Virtu Cycling 27Team Virtu Cycling10:460:46
513+1:48 Krol Phaedra 19,,0:46
617+2:01 Lundmark Clara 20,,0:46
710+1:33 Savenka InaMinsk Cycling Club 24Minsk Cycling Club,,0:46
815+1:54 Penton SaraTeam Virtu Cycling 30Team Virtu Cycling,,0:46
921+2:18 de Goeje Hanneke 22,,0:46
1033+10:01 Mekhtieva Gyunel 20,,0:46
1136+11:13 Knutsson Frida 21,,0:46
1216+1:57 Eklund Nathalie  27,,0:46
1341+16:12 Beijer Inez 23,,0:46
144+0:59 Novolodskaia MariiaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 19Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team,,0:46
1523+2:22 Polegatch Ana Paula 30,,0:46
1644+17:51 Brown Marlin  ,,0:46
1718+2:08 Solvang Julie MeyerHitec Products 29Hitec Products,,0:46
1831+9:43 Miliaeva Mariia 17,,0:46
1914+1:50 Kangas Minna-maria 36,,0:46
2025+2:38 Pivovarova PolinaMinsk Cycling Club 24Minsk Cycling Club,,0:46
2122+2:21 Lutro AmalieHitec Products 19Hitec Products,,0:46
2232+9:55 Utvik Emelie 19,,0:46
2324+2:37 Ton QuintyBiehler Pro Cycling Team 20Biehler Pro Cycling Team,,0:46
248+1:03 Borgström Julia  17,,0:46
256+1:00 Malkova Daria 18,,0:46
2626+2:48 Jaseková Tatiana 31,,0:46
275+1:00 Kirillova Polina 21,,0:46
289+1:03 Hofman MerelBiehler Pro Cycling Team 21Biehler Pro Cycling Team,,0:46
293+0:54 Dolan Lauren 19,,0:46
3020+2:12 Wasmus NienkeBiehler Pro Cycling Team 19Biehler Pro Cycling Team,,0:46
317+1:00 Saabye Mie  17,,0:46
3234+10:09 Lorvik IngridHitec Products 33Hitec Products,,0:46
3339+13:27 Liland Merethe  ,,0:46
3419+2:08 Bjerk Thale KiellandHitec Products 18Hitec Products,,0:46
3529+4:06 Gröndahl Antonia 23,,0:46
3637+11:51 Dzedzikava AnastasiyaMinsk Cycling Club 22Minsk Cycling Club,,0:46
3745+18:44 Van Regenmortel Laura 26,,0:46
3843+17:37 FindrovÁ Mariana 34,,0:46
3928+3:36 Hoogeboom RoosBiehler Pro Cycling Team 36Biehler Pro Cycling Team1:251:25
4035+10:48 Dijkstra Anneke  21,,1:25
4127+3:31 Clerx Nicole 301:311:31
4238+13:08 WEERINK Floor 201:401:40
4330+5:13 Tiessens Ivana 271:531:53
4440+13:33 Baks MarissaBiehler Pro Cycling Team 20Biehler Pro Cycling Team8:048:04
4542+17:13 Willemsen Myrthe 20,,8:04
4646+25:35 Vainionpää Laura 258:368:36
4747+33:06 Thorvik Caroline 2416:0716:07
4853+50:45 Kanebog Karianne 2621:5121:51
4951+36:19 Kjeøy Margrethe  ,,21:51
5048+34:32 Lap Lieke 19,,21:51
5149+36:07 Christiernin Asa  ,,21:51
5250+36:07 Savenka KaralinaMinsk Cycling Club 21Minsk Cycling Club,,21:51
5352+49:07 Olsen Ann Helen ,,21:51
DNF+ -8:55:13 Skjerstad Emma Kristine 28--
DNF+ -8:55:13 Olsen Elise Marie  18,,-
DNF+ -8:55:13 Coelho Ferreira Camila  31,,-
DNF+ -8:55:13 Sundström Sophie ,,-
DNF+ -8:55:13 Sten Ida  24,,-
DNF+ -8:55:13 Midtsveen Natalie Irene 17,,-
DNF+ -8:55:13 Wanggren Ida  21,,-
DNF+ -8:55:13 Roose Marthe  25,,-
DNF+ -8:55:13 Salauyeva Aksana 19,,-
DNF+ -8:55:13 Alves Mendes Adriele 24,,-
DNF+ -8:55:13 Nessmar Alexandra 24,,-
DNF+ -8:55:13 Winther Olsen Amalie 25,,-
DNF+ -8:55:13 Pilz Estefania 33,,-
DNF+ -8:55:13 Hanesova Livia 36,,-
DNF+ -8:55:13 Frantzich Matilda  24,,-
DNF+ -8:55:13 Araujo Thayna 22,,-
DNF+ -8:55:13 Johansson Johanna  19,,-
DNS+ -8:55:13 Hedberg Sara  39,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Mustonen Sara 3840408:55:138:55:13
2 Heine VitaHitec Products 34Hitec Products3030,,0:00
3 Dolan Lauren 1925160:540:54
4 Novolodskaia MariiaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 19Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team20120:590:59
5 Kirillova Polina 2115101:001:00
6 Malkova Daria 18108,,1:00
7 Saabye Mie  1756,,1:00
8 Borgström Julia  17331:031:03
9 Hofman MerelBiehler Pro Cycling Team 21Biehler Pro Cycling Team3,,1:03
10 Savenka InaMinsk Cycling Club 24Minsk Cycling Club31:331:33
11 Moberg EmilieTeam Virtu Cycling 27Team Virtu Cycling1:381:38
12 Klimova Diana 221:441:44
13 Krol Phaedra 191:481:48
14 Kangas Minna-maria 361:501:50
15 Penton SaraTeam Virtu Cycling 30Team Virtu Cycling1:541:54
16 Eklund Nathalie  271:571:57
17 Lundmark Clara 202:012:01
18 Solvang Julie MeyerHitec Products 29Hitec Products2:082:08
19 Bjerk Thale KiellandHitec Products 18Hitec Products,,2:08
20 Wasmus NienkeBiehler Pro Cycling Team 19Biehler Pro Cycling Team2:122:12
21 de Goeje Hanneke 222:182:18
22 Lutro AmalieHitec Products 19Hitec Products2:212:21
23 Polegatch Ana Paula 302:222:22
24 Ton QuintyBiehler Pro Cycling Team 20Biehler Pro Cycling Team2:372:37
25 Pivovarova PolinaMinsk Cycling Club 24Minsk Cycling Club2:382:38
26 Jaseková Tatiana 312:482:48
27 Clerx Nicole 303:313:31
28 Hoogeboom RoosBiehler Pro Cycling Team 36Biehler Pro Cycling Team3:363:36
29 Gröndahl Antonia 234:064:06
30 Tiessens Ivana 275:135:13
31 Miliaeva Mariia 179:439:43
32 Utvik Emelie 199:559:55
33 Mekhtieva Gyunel 2010:0110:01
34 Lorvik IngridHitec Products 33Hitec Products10:0910:09
35 Dijkstra Anneke  2110:4810:48
36 Knutsson Frida 2111:1311:13
37 Dzedzikava AnastasiyaMinsk Cycling Club 22Minsk Cycling Club11:5111:51
38 WEERINK Floor 2013:0813:08
39 Liland Merethe  13:2713:27
40 Baks MarissaBiehler Pro Cycling Team 20Biehler Pro Cycling Team13:3313:33
41 Beijer Inez 2316:1216:12
42 Willemsen Myrthe 2017:1317:13
43 FindrovÁ Mariana 3417:3717:37
44 Brown Marlin  17:5117:51
45 Van Regenmortel Laura 2618:4418:44
46 Vainionpää Laura 2525:3525:35
47 Thorvik Caroline 2433:0633:06
48 Lap Lieke 1934:3234:32
49 Christiernin Asa  36:0736:07
50 Savenka KaralinaMinsk Cycling Club 21Minsk Cycling Club,,36:07
51 Kjeøy Margrethe  36:1936:19
52 Olsen Ann Helen 49:0749:07
53 Kanebog Karianne 2650:4550:45
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
11- Mustonen Sara 3841+16
25▲3 Klimova Diana 2219+10
36▲3 Heine VitaHitec Products 34Hitec Products18+10
44- Moberg EmilieTeam Virtu Cycling 27Team Virtu Cycling17+7
52▼3 Dolan Lauren 1912-
63▼3 Novolodskaia MariiaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 19Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team12+1
713▲6 Krol Phaedra 1910+6
87▼1 de Goeje Hanneke 2210+2
9- Miliaeva Mariia 178+8
108▼2 Saabye Mie  177-
119▼2 Kirillova Polina 216-
1211▼1 Malkova Daria 185-
1312▼1 Eklund Nathalie  275-
14- Lundmark Clara 205+5
15- Savenka InaMinsk Cycling Club 24Minsk Cycling Club4+4
1615▼1 Borgström Julia  173-
17- Penton SaraTeam Virtu Cycling 30Team Virtu Cycling3+3
1816▼2 Knutsson Frida 213-
1917▼2 Hofman MerelBiehler Pro Cycling Team 21Biehler Pro Cycling Team2-
2019▼1 Mekhtieva Gyunel 202+1
2118▼3 Lutro AmalieHitec Products 19Hitec Products1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
11- Russia  26:47:59 26:47:59
22- Sweden 1:061:06
33- Team Rytger 1:411:41
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Date: 10th May 2019
Race category: Woman Elite
PCS point scale: F-2.2

Links
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.05972 sec.