Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
«

 2017   »   13th The Larry H.Miller Tour of Utah (2.HC)

Stage 4  »  South Jordan City  ›  South Jordan City   (201.1k)

 

Oldest stage winners

After season:
Active riders:
show filter
NrRiderAgeSeasonStage
1 Horner Chris41y + 292d2013Stage 5 - Snowbasin Resort › Snowbird Ski and Summer Resort
2 Leipheimer Levi38y + 293d2010Stage 2 - Thanksgiving Point › Mount Nebo
3 Evans Cadel37y + 177d2014Stage 6 - Salt Lake City › Snowbird Ski and Summer Resort
4 Mancebo Francisco37y + 155d2013Stage 6 - Park City › Park City
5 Danielson Thomas36y + 147d2014Stage 4 - Ogden › Powder Mountain
6 Bookwalter Brent33y + 167d2017Stage 2 - Brigham City › Snowbasin Resort
7 Britton Rob32y + 314d2017Stage 3 (ITT) - Big Cottonwood Canyon › Big Cottonwood Canyon
8 Louder Jeff32y + 256d2010Stage 4
9 Murphy John32y + 231d2017Stage 4 - South Jordan City › South Jordan City
10 Kocjan Jure30y + 290d2015Stage 2 - Tremonton › Ogden
11 Sutherland Rory30y + 181d2012Stage 1 - Ogden › Ogden
12 Reijnen Kiel30y + 66d2015Stage 1 - Logan › Logan
13 Tschopp Johann30y + 42d2012Stage 5 - Park City › Snowbird Sky and Summer Resort
14 van Garderen Tejay29y + 359d2011Stage 3 (ITT) - Miller Motorsports Park › Miller Motorsports Park
15 McCabe Travis29y + 89d2016Stage 4 - Lehi › Kearns
16 Woods Michael28y + 299d2015Stage 5 - Salt Lake City › Salt Lake City
17 Canola Marco28y + 223d2017Stage 7 - Salt Lake City › Salt Lake City
18 Norris Lachlan28y + 200d2015Stage 7 - Park City › Park City
19 Van Avermaet Greg28y + 81d2013Stage 1 - Brian Head › Cedar City
20 Schar Michael27y + 310d2014Stage 2 - Panguitch › Torrey
21 Talansky Andrew27y + 256d2016Stage 6 - Snowbasin › Snowbird
22 Crawford Jai27y + 18d2010Stage 5 - Park City › Snowbird
23 Young Eric26y + 161d2014Stage 5 - Evanston, WY › Kamas
24 Bauer Jack26y + 126d2011Stage 2 - Provo › Provo
25 Magner Ty26y + 90d2017Stage 1 - Logan › Logan
26 Anthony Jesse26y + 59d2011Stage 1 - Ogden › Ogden
27 Tanner David25y + 322d2010Stage 1 - Ogden › Salt Lake City
28 Acevedo Janier Alexis25y + 250d2011Stage 4 - Salt Lake City › Salt Lake City
29 Keough Jake25y + 54d2012Stage 4 - Utah County › Salt Lake City
30 Morton Lachlan24y + 218d2013Stage 3 - Richfield › Payson
31 Dombrowski Joe24y + 88d2015Stage 6 - Salt Lake City › Snowbird Ski and Summer Resort
32 Carpenter Robin24y + 43d2016Stage 2 - Escalante › Torrey
33 Dahl Kris24y + 25d2016Stage 1 - Zion Canyon Village › Cedar City
34 Kuss Sepp23y + 333d2018Stage 2 - Payson City › Payson City
35 Henao Sergio Luis23y + 247d2011Prologue - Park City › Park City
36 Hofland Moreno22y + 341d2014Stage 1 - Cedar City › Cedar City
37 Matthews Michael22y + 318d2012Stage 3 - Ogden › University of Utah Research Park (Salt Lake City)
38 Ciccone Giulio22y + 229d2017Stage 6 - Heber Valley › Snowbird Resort
39 Philipsen Jasper20y + 161d2018Stage 4 - Salt Lake City › Salt Lake City
40 Owen Logan20y + 133d2015Stage 3 - Antelope Island › Bountiful
41 Phinney Taylor20y + 54d2010Prologue - Utah State Capitol › Utah State Capitol
 
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.11256 sec.