Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
«

 2017   »   13th The Larry H.Miller Tour of Utah (2.HC)

Stage 4  »  South Jordan City  ›  South Jordan City   (201.1k)

 

Oldest stage winners

After season:
Active riders:
show filter
NrRiderAgeSeasonStage
1 Horner Chris41y + 292d2013Stage 5 - Snowbasin Resort › Snowbird Ski and Summer Resort
2 Leipheimer Levi38y + 293d2010Stage 2 - Thanksgiving Point › Mount Nebo
3 Evans Cadel37y + 177d2014Stage 6 - Salt Lake City › Snowbird Ski and Summer Resort
4 Mancebo Francisco37y + 155d2013Stage 6 - Park City › Park City
5 Danielson Thomas36y + 147d2014Stage 4 - Ogden › Powder Mountain
6 Bookwalter Brent33y + 167d2017Stage 2 - Brigham City › Snowbasin Resort
7 Britton Rob32y + 314d2017Individual Time Trial - Big Cottonwood Canyon › Big Cottonwood Canyon
8 Louder Jeff32y + 256d2010Stage 4
9 Murphy John32y + 231d2017Stage 4 - South Jordan City › South Jordan City
10 Kocjan Jure30y + 290d2015Stage 2 - Tremonton › Ogden
11 Sutherland Rory30y + 181d2012Stage 1 - Ogden › Ogden
12 Reijnen Kiel30y + 66d2015Stage 1 - Logan › Logan
13 Tschopp Johann30y + 42d2012Stage 5 - Park City › Snowbird Sky and Summer Resort
14 Woods Michael28y + 299d2015Stage 5 - Salt Lake City › Salt Lake City
15 Canola Marco28y + 223d2017Stage 7 - Salt Lake City › Salt Lake City
16 Norris Lachlan28y + 200d2015Stage 7 - Park City › Park City
17 McCabe Travis28y + 84d2016Stage 4 - Lehi › Kearns
18 Van Avermaet Greg28y + 81d2013Stage 1 - Brian Head › Cedar City
19 Schar Michael27y + 310d2014Stage 2 - Panguitch › Torrey
20 Talansky Andrew27y + 256d2016Stage 6 - Snowbasin › Snowbird
21 Crawford Jai27y + 18d2010Stage 5 - Park City › Snowbird
22 Young Eric26y + 161d2014Stage 5 - Evanston, WY › Kamas
23 Bauer Jack26y + 126d2011Stage 2 - Provo › Provo
24 Magner Ty26y + 90d2017Stage 1 - Logan › Logan
25 Anthony Jesse26y + 59d2011Stage 1 - Ogden › Ogden
26 Tanner David25y + 322d2010Stage 1 - Ogden › Salt Lake City
27 Acevedo Janier Alexis25y + 250d2011Stage 4 - Salt Lake City › Salt Lake City
28 Keough Jacobe25y + 54d2012Stage 4 - Utah County › Salt Lake City
29 Morton Lachlan24y + 218d2013Stage 3 - Richfield › Payson
30 Dombrowski Joe24y + 88d2015Stage 6 - Salt Lake City › Snowbird Ski and Summer Resort
31 Carpenter Robin24y + 43d2016Stage 2 - Escalante › Torrey
32 Dahl Kris24y + 25d2016Stage 1 - Zion Canyon Village › Cedar City
33 Henao Sergio Luis23y + 247d2011Prologue - Park City › Park City
34 van Garderen Tejay22y + 365d2011Individual Time Trial - Miller Motorsports Park › Miller Motorsports Park
35 Hofland Moreno22y + 341d2014Stage 1 - Cedar City › Cedar City
36 Matthews Michael22y + 318d2012Stage 3 - Ogden › University of Utah Research Park (Salt Lake City)
37 Ciccone Giulio22y + 229d2017Stage 6 - Heber Valley › Snowbird Resort
38 Owen Logan20y + 133d2015Stage 3 - Antelope Island › Bountiful
39 Phinney Taylor20y + 54d2010Prologue - Utah State Capitol › Utah State Capitol
 
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.11913 sec.