Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
»
«

2019»15th The Larry H.Miller Tour of Utah (2.HC)

2019  Stage 1  »  North Logan City  ›  North Logan City   (139.9k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
124+0:3547 Marengo UmbertoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 27Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM20303:23:323:23:32
21+0:002 Craddock LawsonEF Education First 27EF Education First1018,,0:00
319+0:3031 Ávila EdwinIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy512,,0:00
415+0:27146 Easter Griffin303Project 27303Project7,,0:00
52+0:0651 Almeida JoãoHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon4,,0:00
627+0:3944 Schönberger SebastianNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 25Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM3,,0:00
79+0:2375 McCabe TravisFloyd's Pro Cycling 30Floyd's Pro Cycling20:060:06
841+0:5956 Rice MichaelHagens Berman Axeon 23Hagens Berman Axeon1,,0:06
932+0:5023 Magner TyRally UHC Cycling 28Rally UHC Cycling,,0:06
1038+0:5653 Davis ColeHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon,,0:06
1136+0:5342 Velasco SimoneNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 23Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,0:06
127+0:2233 Boivin GuillaumeIsrael Cycling Academy 30Israel Cycling Academy,,0:06
1345+1:11104 Bickmore CadeAevolo 21Aevolo,,0:06
1437+0:54164 Bauer DominikDauner D&DQ-Akkon 21Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,0:06
1520+0:30135 Bowden ScottTeam BridgeLane 24Team BridgeLane,,0:06
1633+0:5195 Alarcón PabloCanel's - Specialized 31Canel's - Specialized,,0:06
1718+0:294 Howes AlexEF Education First 31EF Education First,,0:06
1831+0:47152 Frayre EderDCBank Pro Cycling Team 27DCBank Pro Cycling Team,,0:06
1917+0:2857 Vermaerke KevinHagens Berman Axeon 18Hagens Berman Axeon,,0:06
2043+1:0366 Fiorelli FilippoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 24Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,0:06
2111+0:24101 Hoehn AlexAevolo 21Aevolo,,0:06
2221+0:33123 Rhim BrendanArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 23Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC,,0:06
2325+0:36133 Mccormick HaydenTeam BridgeLane 25Team BridgeLane,,0:06
2422+0:3513 Eg NiklasTrek - Segafredo 24Trek - Segafredo,,0:06
2510+0:2435 Hermans BenIsrael Cycling Academy 33Israel Cycling Academy,,0:06
2629+0:4252 Anderson EdwardHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon,,0:06
2726+0:37132 Sunderland DylanTeam BridgeLane 23Team BridgeLane,,0:06
288+0:2376 Swirbul KeeganFloyd's Pro Cycling 23Floyd's Pro Cycling,,0:06
2914+0:2616 Stetina PeterTrek - Segafredo 32Trek - Segafredo,,0:06
306+0:213 Dombrowski JoeEF Education First 28EF Education First,,0:06
315+0:2125 Mannion GavinRally UHC Cycling 27Rally UHC Cycling,,0:06
3213+0:2681 Piccoli JamesElevate - KHS Pro Cycling 27Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling,,0:06
3328+0:4141 Quintana DayerNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 27Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,0:06
3434+0:5245 Bongiorno Francesco ManuelNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 28Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,0:06
353+0:1277 Țvetcov SergheiFloyd's Pro Cycling 30Floyd's Pro Cycling,,0:06
3623+0:3532 Badilatti MatteoIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy,,0:06
374+0:1826 Murphy KyleRally UHC Cycling 27Rally UHC Cycling,,0:06
3812+0:2521 Britton RobRally UHC Cycling 34Rally UHC Cycling,,0:06
3930+0:43151 Daniel GregoryDCBank Pro Cycling Team 24DCBank Pro Cycling Team,,0:06
4016+0:271 Morton LachlanEF Education First 27EF Education First,,0:06
4142+0:5962 Santaromita IvanNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 35Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,0:06
4240+0:5814 Lopez Juan PedroTrek - Segafredo 22Trek - Segafredo0:210:21
4346+1:16134 Toovey AydenTeam BridgeLane 23Team BridgeLane,,0:21
4444+1:0334 Earle NathanIsrael Cycling Academy 31Israel Cycling Academy0:220:22
4547+2:15103 Vollmer AndrewAevolo 18Aevolo1:261:26
4650+2:3293 Corte EduardoCanel's - Specialized 26Canel's - Specialized,,1:26
4751+2:3346 Fortunato LorenzoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 23Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM1:291:29
4848+2:2043 Zardini EdoardoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 29Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,1:29
4949+2:2655 Revard ThomasHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon1:441:44
5059+3:1236 Niv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy,,1:44
5156+3:04157 Zimmer MattDCBank Pro Cycling Team 26DCBank Pro Cycling Team2:122:12
5263+3:31161 Mamos PhilippDauner D&DQ-Akkon 36Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,2:12
5361+3:18102 Schunk ConorAevolo 20Aevolo,,2:12
5466+3:3591 Sánchez Óscar EduardoCanel's - Specialized 34Canel's - Specialized,,2:12
5555+2:5983 Castillo Ulises AlfredoElevate - KHS Pro Cycling 27Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling,,2:12
5667+3:4896 Palma Leonel Canel's - Specialized 21Canel's - Specialized,,2:12
5758+3:1165 Lonardi GiovanniNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,2:12
5854+2:53136 Lindorff TylerTeam BridgeLane 19Team BridgeLane,,2:12
5953+2:49106 Rojas Gabriel FranciscoAevolo 19Aevolo,,2:12
6062+3:2964 Hatsuyama ShoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 30Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,2:12
6164+3:3297 Lara FranciscoCanel's - Specialized 23Canel's - Specialized,,2:12
6257+3:0811 Mosca JacopoTrek - Segafredo 25Trek - Segafredo,,2:12
6365+3:3437 Schreurs HamishIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy,,2:12
6460+3:1792 Santos EfrénCanel's - Specialized 27Canel's - Specialized,,2:12
6552+2:4672 Cowan AlexanderFloyd's Pro Cycling 22Floyd's Pro Cycling,,2:12
6669+5:03162 Flautt OliverDauner D&DQ-Akkon 26Dauner D&DQ-Akkon3:583:58
6776+5:14165 Thurau SvenDauner D&DQ-Akkon 22Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,3:58
6872+5:11122 Flaksis AndžsArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 28Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC4:224:22
6978+5:19121 Eisenhart TaylorArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 25Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC,,4:22
7080+5:25107 McGill ScottAevolo 20Aevolo,,4:22
7183+5:28145 De Luna Flavio303Project 29303Project,,4:22
7271+5:1173 Granigan NoahFloyd's Pro Cycling 23Floyd's Pro Cycling,,4:22
7373+5:126 Whelan JamesEF Education First 23EF Education First,,4:22
7468+4:40112 Bassett StephenWildlife Generation p/b Maxxis 24Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis,,4:22
7574+5:12144 Baca Tony303Project 27303Project,,4:22
7681+5:2512 Debeaumarché NicolasTrek - Segafredo 21Trek - Segafredo,,4:22
7785+5:38142 Font Bernat303Project 25303Project,,4:22
7886+5:43163 Heider ChristopherDauner D&DQ-Akkon 23Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,4:22
7987+5:58166 Heming MikaDauner D&DQ-Akkon 19Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,4:22
8077+5:1663 Zaccanti FilippoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 23Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè4:294:29
8170+5:0884 Cheyne JordanElevate - KHS Pro Cycling 27Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling4:314:31
8282+5:25125 Wolfe BenArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 26Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC4:454:45
8379+5:22124 Putt TannerArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 27Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC,,4:45
8484+5:3271 Clarke JonathanFloyd's Pro Cycling 34Floyd's Pro Cycling,,4:45
8575+5:1322 Huffman EvanRally UHC Cycling 29Rally UHC Cycling,,4:45
8639+0:5661 Canola MarcoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 30Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè0:060:06
8788+7:16127 Oien JustinArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 24Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC6:226:22
8898+9:0685 Rodríguez José AlfredoElevate - KHS Pro Cycling 22Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling7:317:31
8990+8:08105 Brunner EricAevolo 20Aevolo,,7:31
9091+8:0986 Simpson GeorgeElevate - KHS Pro Cycling 25Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling,,7:31
9197+8:59153 Leplingard AntoineDCBank Pro Cycling Team 24DCBank Pro Cycling Team,,7:31
9292+8:24143 Stephens Austin303Project 26303Project,,7:31
9393+8:35141 Newkirk Isaiah303Project 29303Project,,7:31
9494+8:35154 Pavlič MarkoDCBank Pro Cycling Team 26DCBank Pro Cycling Team,,7:31
9596+8:50115 Chance MaxxWildlife Generation p/b Maxxis 23Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis,,7:31
9695+8:47117 Ross KentWildlife Generation p/b Maxxis 22Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis,,7:31
9789+8:0582 Bassetti SamElevate - KHS Pro Cycling 28Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling,,7:31
98101+9:5687 Young EricElevate - KHS Pro Cycling 30Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling9:099:09
9999+9:4224 Ellsay NigelRally UHC Cycling 25Rally UHC Cycling,,9:09
100100+9:5327 Oronte EmersonRally UHC Cycling 29Rally UHC Cycling,,9:09
101106+11:41114 Vodicka CamdenWildlife Generation p/b Maxxis 19Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis10:1810:18
102105+11:0974 Jean ÉmileFloyd's Pro Cycling 25Floyd's Pro Cycling,,10:18
103108+11:44113 Kirby QuintonWildlife Generation p/b Maxxis 22Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis,,10:18
104103+10:57111 Boardman SamuelWildlife Generation p/b Maxxis 23Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis,,10:18
105104+11:01147 Easter Cullen303Project 31303Project,,10:18
106102+10:47155 Samuel TravisDCBank Pro Cycling Team 24DCBank Pro Cycling Team,,10:18
107107+11:43126 Bryon MiguelArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 24Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC,,10:18
108109+13:42156 Thibault Jean-DenisDCBank Pro Cycling Team 21DCBank Pro Cycling Team12:4412:44
109110+13:59137 Cooper JosephTeam BridgeLane 33Team BridgeLane13:2513:25
110111+14:12131 Harper ChrisTeam BridgeLane 24Team BridgeLane,,13:25
111113+15:50116 Gullickson Finn Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis 19Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis14:3014:30
112112+15:3994 Prado Ignacio de JesúsCanel's - Specialized 25Canel's - Specialized,,14:30
11335+0:5315 Reijnen KielTrek - Segafredo 33Trek - Segafredo0:060:06
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
12▲12 Craddock LawsonEF Education First 27EF Education First53:32:093:32:09
24▲251 Almeida JoãoHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon0:060:06
33-77 Țvetcov SergheiFloyd's Pro Cycling 30Floyd's Pro Cycling0:120:12
45▲126 Murphy KyleRally UHC Cycling 27Rally UHC Cycling0:180:18
56▲125 Mannion GavinRally UHC Cycling 27Rally UHC Cycling0:210:21
67▲13 Dombrowski JoeEF Education First 28EF Education First,,0:21
78▲133 Boivin GuillaumeIsrael Cycling Academy 30Israel Cycling Academy0:220:22
89▲176 Swirbul KeeganFloyd's Pro Cycling 23Floyd's Pro Cycling0:230:23
910▲175 McCabe TravisFloyd's Pro Cycling 30Floyd's Pro Cycling,,0:23
1011▲135 Hermans BenIsrael Cycling Academy 33Israel Cycling Academy0:240:24
1112▲1101 Hoehn AlexAevolo 21Aevolo,,0:24
1214▲221 Britton RobRally UHC Cycling 34Rally UHC Cycling0:250:25
131▼1281 Piccoli JamesElevate - KHS Pro Cycling 27Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling0:260:26
1415▲116 Stetina PeterTrek - Segafredo 32Trek - Segafredo,,0:26
1521▲6146 Easter Griffin303Project 27303Project0:270:27
1616-1 Morton LachlanEF Education First 27EF Education First,,0:27
1717-57 Vermaerke KevinHagens Berman Axeon 18Hagens Berman Axeon0:280:28
1818-4 Howes AlexEF Education First 31EF Education First0:290:29
1932▲1331 Ávila EdwinIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy0:300:30
2019▼1135 Bowden ScottTeam BridgeLane 24Team BridgeLane,,0:30
2120▼1123 Rhim BrendanArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 23Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC0:330:33
2223▲113 Eg NiklasTrek - Segafredo 24Trek - Segafredo0:350:35
2324▲132 Badilatti MatteoIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy,,0:35
2453▲2947 Marengo UmbertoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 27Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,0:35
2525-133 Mccormick HaydenTeam BridgeLane 25Team BridgeLane0:360:36
2626-132 Sunderland DylanTeam BridgeLane 23Team BridgeLane0:370:37
2742▲1544 Schönberger SebastianNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 25Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM0:390:39
2833▲541 Quintana DayerNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 27Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM0:410:41
2934▲552 Anderson EdwardHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon0:420:42
3035▲5151 Daniel GregoryDCBank Pro Cycling Team 24DCBank Pro Cycling Team0:430:43
3147▲16152 Frayre EderDCBank Pro Cycling Team 27DCBank Pro Cycling Team0:470:47
3250▲1823 Magner TyRally UHC Cycling 28Rally UHC Cycling0:500:50
3352▲1995 Alarcón PabloCanel's - Specialized 31Canel's - Specialized0:510:51
3454▲2045 Bongiorno Francesco ManuelNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 28Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM0:520:52
3558▲2315 Reijnen KielTrek - Segafredo 33Trek - Segafredo0:530:53
3660▲2442 Velasco SimoneNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 23Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,0:53
3762▲25164 Bauer DominikDauner D&DQ-Akkon 21Dauner D&DQ-Akkon0:540:54
3867▲2953 Davis ColeHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon0:560:56
3969▲3061 Canola MarcoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 30Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,0:56
4040-14 Lopez Juan PedroTrek - Segafredo 22Trek - Segafredo0:580:58
4173▲3256 Rice MichaelHagens Berman Axeon 23Hagens Berman Axeon0:590:59
4274▲3262 Santaromita IvanNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 35Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,0:59
4379▲3666 Fiorelli FilippoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 24Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè1:031:03
4445▲134 Earle NathanIsrael Cycling Academy 31Israel Cycling Academy,,1:03
4589▲44104 Bickmore CadeAevolo 21Aevolo1:111:11
4677▲31134 Toovey AydenTeam BridgeLane 23Team BridgeLane1:161:16
4765▲18103 Vollmer AndrewAevolo 18Aevolo2:152:15
4871▲2343 Zardini EdoardoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 29Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM2:202:20
4948▼155 Revard ThomasHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon2:262:26
5093▲4393 Corte EduardoCanel's - Specialized 26Canel's - Specialized2:322:32
5187▲3646 Fortunato LorenzoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 23Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM2:332:33
5230▼2272 Cowan AlexanderFloyd's Pro Cycling 22Floyd's Pro Cycling2:462:46
5337▼16106 Rojas Gabriel FranciscoAevolo 19Aevolo2:492:49
5446▼8136 Lindorff TylerTeam BridgeLane 19Team BridgeLane2:532:53
5559▲483 Castillo Ulises AlfredoElevate - KHS Pro Cycling 27Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling2:592:59
5672▲16157 Zimmer MattDCBank Pro Cycling Team 26DCBank Pro Cycling Team3:043:04
5778▲2111 Mosca JacopoTrek - Segafredo 25Trek - Segafredo3:083:08
5882▲2465 Lonardi GiovanniNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè3:113:11
59110▲5136 Niv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy3:123:12
6088▲2892 Santos EfrénCanel's - Specialized 27Canel's - Specialized3:173:17
6191▲30102 Schunk ConorAevolo 20Aevolo3:183:18
6298▲3664 Hatsuyama ShoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 30Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè3:293:29
63100▲37161 Mamos PhilippDauner D&DQ-Akkon 36Dauner D&DQ-Akkon3:313:31
64101▲3797 Lara FranciscoCanel's - Specialized 23Canel's - Specialized3:323:32
65104▲3937 Schreurs HamishIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy3:343:34
66105▲3991 Sánchez Óscar EduardoCanel's - Specialized 34Canel's - Specialized3:353:35
67113▲4696 Palma Leonel Canel's - Specialized 21Canel's - Specialized3:483:48
6813▼55112 Bassett StephenWildlife Generation p/b Maxxis 24Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis4:404:40
6990▲21162 Flautt OliverDauner D&DQ-Akkon 26Dauner D&DQ-Akkon5:035:03
7036▼3484 Cheyne JordanElevate - KHS Pro Cycling 27Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling5:085:08
7163▼873 Granigan NoahFloyd's Pro Cycling 23Floyd's Pro Cycling5:115:11
7264▼8122 Flaksis AndžsArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 28Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC,,5:11
7366▼76 Whelan JamesEF Education First 23EF Education First5:125:12
7468▼6144 Baca Tony303Project 27303Project,,5:12
7522▼5322 Huffman EvanRally UHC Cycling 29Rally UHC Cycling5:135:13
7695▲19165 Thurau SvenDauner D&DQ-Akkon 22Dauner D&DQ-Akkon5:145:14
7755▼2263 Zaccanti FilippoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 23Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè5:165:16
7880▲2121 Eisenhart TaylorArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 25Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC5:195:19
7939▼40124 Putt TannerArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 27Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC5:225:22
8083▲3107 McGill ScottAevolo 20Aevolo5:255:25
8184▲312 Debeaumarché NicolasTrek - Segafredo 21Trek - Segafredo,,5:25
8243▼39125 Wolfe BenArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 26Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC,,5:25
8392▲9145 De Luna Flavio303Project 29303Project5:285:28
8457▼2771 Clarke JonathanFloyd's Pro Cycling 34Floyd's Pro Cycling5:325:32
8597▲12142 Font Bernat303Project 25303Project5:385:38
86103▲17163 Heider ChristopherDauner D&DQ-Akkon 23Dauner D&DQ-Akkon5:435:43
87112▲25166 Heming MikaDauner D&DQ-Akkon 19Dauner D&DQ-Akkon5:585:58
8876▼12127 Oien JustinArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 24Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC7:167:16
8929▼6082 Bassetti SamElevate - KHS Pro Cycling 28Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling8:058:05
9038▼52105 Brunner EricAevolo 20Aevolo8:088:08
9141▼5086 Simpson GeorgeElevate - KHS Pro Cycling 25Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling8:098:09
9275▼17143 Stephens Austin303Project 26303Project8:248:24
9385▼8141 Newkirk Isaiah303Project 29303Project8:358:35
9486▼8154 Pavlič MarkoDCBank Pro Cycling Team 26DCBank Pro Cycling Team,,8:35
9596▲1117 Ross KentWildlife Generation p/b Maxxis 22Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis8:478:47
9699▲3115 Chance MaxxWildlife Generation p/b Maxxis 23Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis8:508:50
97109▲12153 Leplingard AntoineDCBank Pro Cycling Team 24DCBank Pro Cycling Team8:598:59
98111▲1385 Rodríguez José AlfredoElevate - KHS Pro Cycling 22Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling9:069:06
9928▼7124 Ellsay NigelRally UHC Cycling 25Rally UHC Cycling9:429:42
10051▼4927 Oronte EmersonRally UHC Cycling 29Rally UHC Cycling9:539:53
10156▼4587 Young EricElevate - KHS Pro Cycling 30Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling9:569:56
10227▼75155 Samuel TravisDCBank Pro Cycling Team 24DCBank Pro Cycling Team10:4710:47
10344▼59111 Boardman SamuelWildlife Generation p/b Maxxis 23Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis10:5710:57
10449▼55147 Easter Cullen303Project 31303Project11:0111:01
10570▼3574 Jean ÉmileFloyd's Pro Cycling 25Floyd's Pro Cycling11:0911:09
106106-114 Vodicka CamdenWildlife Generation p/b Maxxis 19Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis11:4111:41
107107-126 Bryon MiguelArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 24Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC11:4311:43
108108-113 Kirby QuintonWildlife Generation p/b Maxxis 22Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis11:4411:44
10981▼28156 Thibault Jean-DenisDCBank Pro Cycling Team 21DCBank Pro Cycling Team13:4213:42
11031▼79137 Cooper JosephTeam BridgeLane 33Team BridgeLane13:5913:59
11161▼50131 Harper ChrisTeam BridgeLane 24Team BridgeLane14:1214:12
11294▼1894 Prado Ignacio de JesúsCanel's - Specialized 25Canel's - Specialized15:3915:39
113102▼11116 Gullickson Finn Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis 19Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis15:5015:50
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
147 Marengo UmbertoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 27Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM15+15
22 Craddock LawsonEF Education First 27EF Education First12+12
394 Prado Ignacio de JesúsCanel's - Specialized 25Canel's - Specialized10+10
431 Ávila EdwinIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy10+10
5146 Easter Griffin303Project 27303Project7+7
651 Almeida JoãoHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon6+6
744 Schönberger SebastianNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 25Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM5+5
875 McCabe TravisFloyd's Pro Cycling 30Floyd's Pro Cycling4+4
9155 Samuel TravisDCBank Pro Cycling Team 24DCBank Pro Cycling Team4+4
1056 Rice MichaelHagens Berman Axeon 23Hagens Berman Axeon3+3
11111 Boardman SamuelWildlife Generation p/b Maxxis 23Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis3+3
1223 Magner TyRally UHC Cycling 28Rally UHC Cycling2+2
1353 Davis ColeHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon1+1
14114 Vodicka CamdenWildlife Generation p/b Maxxis 19Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-2+0:0651 Almeida JoãoHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon3:32:153:32:15
22-11+0:24101 Hoehn AlexAevolo 21Aevolo0:180:18
33-17+0:2857 Vermaerke KevinHagens Berman Axeon 18Hagens Berman Axeon0:220:22
44-29+0:4252 Anderson EdwardHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon0:360:36
510▲537+0:54164 Bauer DominikDauner D&DQ-Akkon 21Dauner D&DQ-Akkon0:480:48
612▲638+0:5653 Davis ColeHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon0:500:50
77-40+0:5814 Lopez Juan PedroTrek - Segafredo 22Trek - Segafredo0:520:52
816▲845+1:11104 Bickmore CadeAevolo 21Aevolo1:051:05
911▲247+2:15103 Vollmer AndrewAevolo 18Aevolo2:092:09
109▼149+2:2655 Revard ThomasHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon2:202:20
115▼653+2:49106 Rojas Gabriel FranciscoAevolo 19Aevolo2:432:43
128▼454+2:53136 Lindorff TylerTeam BridgeLane 19Team BridgeLane2:472:47
1317▲461+3:18102 Schunk ConorAevolo 20Aevolo3:123:12
1422▲867+3:4896 Palma Leonel Canel's - Specialized 21Canel's - Specialized3:423:42
1514▼180+5:25107 McGill ScottAevolo 20Aevolo5:195:19
1615▼181+5:2512 Debeaumarché NicolasTrek - Segafredo 21Trek - Segafredo,,5:19
1721▲487+5:58166 Heming MikaDauner D&DQ-Akkon 19Dauner D&DQ-Akkon5:525:52
186▼1290+8:08105 Brunner EricAevolo 20Aevolo8:028:02
1920▲198+9:0685 Rodríguez José AlfredoElevate - KHS Pro Cycling 22Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling9:009:00
2019▼1106+11:41114 Vodicka CamdenWildlife Generation p/b Maxxis 19Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis11:3511:35
2113▼8109+13:42156 Thibault Jean-DenisDCBank Pro Cycling Team 21DCBank Pro Cycling Team13:3613:36
2218▼4113+15:50116 Gullickson Finn Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis 19Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis15:4415:44
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1111 Boardman SamuelWildlife Generation p/b Maxxis 23Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis11+11
294 Prado Ignacio de JesúsCanel's - Specialized 25Canel's - Specialized10+10
345 Bongiorno Francesco ManuelNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 28Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM5+5
4155 Samuel TravisDCBank Pro Cycling Team 24DCBank Pro Cycling Team4+4
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
12▲1 EF Education First  10:37:21 10:37:21
21▼1 Floyd's Pro Cycling 0:040:04
33- Rally UHC Cycling 0:100:10
44- Israel Cycling Academy 0:210:21
55- Hagens Berman Axeon 0:220:22
67▲1 Team BridgeLane 0:490:49
78▲1 Trek - Segafredo 0:500:50
812▲4 Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 1:111:11
915▲6 Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 1:541:54
109▼1 Aevolo 2:162:16
1111- DCBank Pro Cycling Team 3:203:20
1216▲4 Canel's - Specialized 5:465:46
136▼7 Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling 7:067:06
1417▲3 Dauner D&DQ-Akkon 8:318:31
1510▼5 Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 9:409:40
1613▼3 303Project 9:509:50
1714▼3 Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis 20:4520:45
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

The Larry H.Miller Tour of Utah logoDate: 13th August 2019
Avg. speed winner: 41.241 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: North Logan City › North Logan City
PCS point scale: 2.HC.Stage

Race profile



Links
Websites:
www.tourofutah.com/
www.twitter.com/tourofutah
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.04717 sec.