2018
2020
«
»
2019»15th

The Larry H.Miller Tour of Utah

(2.HC)
2019»Stage 2»Brigham CityPowder Mountain Resort(135.8km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0035
HERMANS BenIsrael Cycling Academy
33Israel Cycling Academy20303:37:44
22+0:2681
PICCOLI JamesElevate - KHS Pro Cycling
27Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling10180:20
0:20
33+0:5213
EG NiklasTrek - Segafredo
24Trek - Segafredo5120:35
0:35
44+1:1016
STETINA PeterTrek - Segafredo
32Trek - Segafredo70:58
0:58
55+1:333
DOMBROWSKI JoeEF Education First
28EF Education First41:26
1:26
66+1:3526
MURPHY KyleRally UHC Cycling
27Rally UHC Cycling31:31
1:31
78+1:4721
BRITTON RobRally UHC Cycling
34Rally UHC Cycling21:36
1:36
87+1:4651
ALMEIDA JoãoHagens Berman Axeon
21Hagens Berman Axeon11:54
1:54
910+2:5832
BADILATTI MatteoIsrael Cycling Academy
27Israel Cycling Academy2:37
2:37
1011+3:08135
BOWDEN ScottTeam BridgeLane
24Team BridgeLane2:52
2:52
1113+3:3745
BONGIORNO Francesco ManuelNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
28Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM2:59
2:59
129+2:562
CRADDOCK LawsonEF Education First
27EF Education First3:10
3:10
1312+3:23146
EASTER Griffin303Project
27303Project,,
3:10
1414+3:4025
MANNION GavinRally UHC Cycling
27Rally UHC Cycling3:33
3:33
1515+4:1641
QUINTANA DayerNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
27Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM3:49
3:49
1616+4:4876
SWIRBUL KeeganFloyd's Pro Cycling
23Floyd's Pro Cycling4:39
4:39
1726+7:5092
SANTOS EfrénCanel's - Specialized
27Canel's - Specialized4:47
4:47
1817+5:00101
HOEHN AlexAevolo
21Aevolo4:50
4:50
1921+6:0114
LÓPEZ Juan PedroTrek - Segafredo
22Trek - Segafredo5:17
5:17
2018+5:3757
VERMAERKE KevinHagens Berman Axeon
18Hagens Berman Axeon5:23
5:23
2124+7:3210318Aevolo5:31
5:31
2219+5:541
MORTON LachlanEF Education First
27EF Education First5:41
5:41
2320+6:0033
BOIVIN GuillaumeIsrael Cycling Academy
30Israel Cycling Academy5:52
5:52
2422+6:33152
FRAYRE EderDCBank Pro Cycling Team
27DCBank Pro Cycling Team6:00
6:00
2525+7:4052
ANDERSON EdwardHagens Berman Axeon
21Hagens Berman Axeon7:12
7:12
2623+7:2277
ȚVETCOV SergheiFloyd's Pro Cycling
30Floyd's Pro Cycling7:24
7:24
2728+8:1966
FIORELLI FilippoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè
24Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè7:30
7:30
2832+10:3736
NIV GuyIsrael Cycling Academy
25Israel Cycling Academy7:39
7:39
2939+12:5314529303Project,,
7:39
3041+13:17142
FONT Bernat303Project
25303Project7:53
7:53
3127+8:15133
MCCORMICK HaydenTeam BridgeLane
25Team BridgeLane,,
7:53
3229+8:5844
SCHÖNBERGER SebastianNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
25Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM8:33
8:33
3334+10:5246
FORTUNATO LorenzoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
23Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,
8:33
3437+11:2711
MOSCA JacopoTrek - Segafredo
25Trek - Segafredo,,
8:33
3538+12:0191
SÁNCHEZ Óscar EduardoCanel's - Specialized
34Canel's - Specialized8:40
8:40
3630+9:1895
ALARCÓN PabloCanel's - Specialized
31Canel's - Specialized8:41
8:41
3731+10:06164
BAUER DominikDauner D&DQ-Akkon
21Dauner D&DQ-Akkon9:26
9:26
3833+10:43132
SUNDERLAND DylanTeam BridgeLane
23Team BridgeLane10:20
10:20
3935+10:5942
VELASCO SimoneNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
23Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,
10:20
4044+15:3363
ZACCANTI FilippoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè
23Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè10:31
10:31
4136+11:17151
DANIEL GregoryDCBank Pro Cycling Team
24DCBank Pro Cycling Team10:48
10:48
4242+14:0110220Aevolo10:57
10:57
4346+16:1484
CHEYNE JordanElevate - KHS Pro Cycling
27Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling11:20
11:20
4443+14:4372
COWAN AlexanderFloyd's Pro Cycling
22Floyd's Pro Cycling12:11
12:11
4540+13:1534
EARLE NathanIsrael Cycling Academy
31Israel Cycling Academy12:26
12:26
4668+23:37147
EASTER Cullen303Project
31303Project12:50
12:50
4761+22:05141
NEWKIRK Isaiah303Project
29303Project13:44
13:44
4845+15:5443
ZARDINI EdoardoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
29Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM13:48
13:48
4989+27:28156
THIBAULT Jean-DenisDCBank Pro Cycling Team
21DCBank Pro Cycling Team14:00
14:00
5083+26:37114
VODICKA CamdenWildlife Generation p/b Maxxis
19Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis15:10
15:10
5147+16:5362
SANTAROMITA IvanNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè
35Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè16:08
16:08
5278+25:5127
ORONTE EmersonRally UHC Cycling
29Rally UHC Cycling16:12
16:12
5352+19:3883
CASTILLO Ulises AlfredoElevate - KHS Pro Cycling
27Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling16:53
16:53
5462+22:07-
WOLFE BenArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC
26Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC16:56
16:56
5559+21:22112
BASSETT StephenWildlife Generation p/b Maxxis
24Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis,,
16:56
5648+17:5310421Aevolo,,
16:56
5755+20:1510619Aevolo17:40
17:40
5854+20:1155
REVARD ThomasHagens Berman Axeon
21Hagens Berman Axeon17:59
17:59
5949+18:144
HOWES AlexEF Education First
31EF Education First,,
17:59
6050+18:2675
MCCABE TravisFloyd's Pro Cycling
30Floyd's Pro Cycling18:20
18:20
6169+23:3812
DEBEAUMARCHÉ NicolasTrek - Segafredo
21Trek - Segafredo18:27
18:27
6277+25:41127
OIEN JustinArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC
24Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC18:39
18:39
6358+21:18136
LINDORFF TylerTeam BridgeLane
19Team BridgeLane,,
18:39
6470+23:44121
EISENHART TaylorArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC
25Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC,,
18:39
6571+23:47124
PUTT TannerArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC
27Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC,,
18:39
6651+19:1823
MAGNER TyRally UHC Cycling
28Rally UHC Cycling18:42
18:42
6782+26:3786
SIMPSON GeorgeElevate - KHS Pro Cycling
25Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling,,
18:42
6860+21:32157
ZIMMER MattDCBank Pro Cycling Team
26DCBank Pro Cycling Team,,
18:42
6974+24:08144
BACA Tony303Project
27303Project19:10
19:10
7075+24:24122
FLAKSIS AndžsArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC
28Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC19:27
19:27
7153+20:0431
ÁVILA EdwinIsrael Cycling Academy
29Israel Cycling Academy19:48
19:48
7266+23:1864
HATSUYAMA ShoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè
30Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè20:03
20:03
7356+20:4361
CANOLA MarcoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè
30Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,
20:03
7472+23:4937
SCHREURS HamishIsrael Cycling Academy
25Israel Cycling Academy20:29
20:29
7557+21:1847
MARENGO UmbertoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
27Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM20:58
20:58
7673+23:5565
LONARDI GiovanniNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè
22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,
20:58
7791+29:51153
LEPLINGARD AntoineDCBank Pro Cycling Team
24DCBank Pro Cycling Team21:06
21:06
7893+31:0724
ELLSAY NigelRally UHC Cycling
25Rally UHC Cycling21:39
21:39
7963+22:2456
RICE MichaelHagens Berman Axeon
23Hagens Berman Axeon,,
21:39
8084+26:3822
HUFFMAN EvanRally UHC Cycling
29Rally UHC Cycling,,
21:39
8179+26:28162
FLAUTT OliverDauner D&DQ-Akkon
26Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,
21:39
8285+26:5610720Aevolo21:45
21:45
8376+25:1597
LARA FranciscoCanel's - Specialized
23Canel's - Specialized21:57
21:57
8464+22:24123
RHIM BrendanArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC
23Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC22:05
22:05
8586+27:0273
GRANIGAN NoahFloyd's Pro Cycling
23Floyd's Pro Cycling,,
22:05
8665+22:4753
DAVIS ColeHagens Berman Axeon
20Hagens Berman Axeon,,
22:05
8788+27:2671
CLARKE JonathanFloyd's Pro Cycling
34Floyd's Pro Cycling22:08
22:08
8867+23:21134
TOOVEY AydenTeam BridgeLane
23Team BridgeLane22:19
22:19
8987+27:176
WHELAN JamesEF Education First
23EF Education First,,
22:19
9092+30:1910520Aevolo22:25
22:25
91101+34:17126
BRYON MiguelArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC
24Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC22:48
22:48
9296+31:4985
RODRÍGUEZ José AlfredoElevate - KHS Pro Cycling
22Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling22:57
22:57
9381+26:3196
PALMA LeonelCanel's - Specialized
21Canel's - Specialized,,
22:57
9497+32:3987
YOUNG EricElevate - KHS Pro Cycling
30Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling,,
22:57
9595+31:33115
CHANCE MaxxWildlife Generation p/b Maxxis
23Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis,,
22:57
9694+31:30117
ROSS KentWildlife Generation p/b Maxxis
22Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis,,
22:57
97100+33:5274
JEAN ÉmileFloyd's Pro Cycling
25Floyd's Pro Cycling,,
22:57
9899+33:40111
BOARDMAN SamuelWildlife Generation p/b Maxxis
23Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis,,
22:57
9980+26:30161
MAMOS PhilippDauner D&DQ-Akkon
36Dauner D&DQ-Akkon23:13
23:13
10090+28:44165
THURAU SvenDauner D&DQ-Akkon
22Dauner D&DQ-Akkon23:44
23:44
10198+33:13143
STEPHENS Austin303Project
26303Project25:03
25:03
102102+41:06116
GULLICKSON FinnWildlife Generation p/b Maxxis
19Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis25:30
25:30
DNS131
HARPER ChrisTeam BridgeLane
24Team BridgeLane-
DNS137
COOPER JosephTeam BridgeLane
33Team BridgeLane-
DNS15
REIJNEN KielTrek - Segafredo
33Trek - Segafredo-
OTL166
HEMING MikaDauner D&DQ-Akkon
19Dauner D&DQ-Akkon26:24
26:24
OTL94
PRADO Ignacio de JesúsCanel's - Specialized
25Canel's - Specialized26:58
26:58
OTL93
CORTE EduardoCanel's - Specialized
26Canel's - Specialized26:59
26:59
OTL155
SAMUEL TravisDCBank Pro Cycling Team
24DCBank Pro Cycling Team27:14
27:14
OTL82
BASSETTI SamElevate - KHS Pro Cycling
28Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling28:04
28:04
OTL154
PAVLIČ MarkoDCBank Pro Cycling Team
26DCBank Pro Cycling Team28:15
28:15
OTL163
HEIDER ChristopherDauner D&DQ-Akkon
23Dauner D&DQ-Akkon31:29
31:29
OTL113
KIRBY QuintonWildlife Generation p/b Maxxis
22Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis32:09
32:09
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
110▲935
HERMANS BenIsrael Cycling Academy
33Israel Cycling Academy57:10:07..
213▲1181
PICCOLI JamesElevate - KHS Pro Cycling
27Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling0:26
0:26
..
322▲1913
EG NiklasTrek - Segafredo
24Trek - Segafredo0:52
0:52
..
414▲1016
STETINA PeterTrek - Segafredo
32Trek - Segafredo1:10
1:10
..
56▲13
DOMBROWSKI JoeEF Education First
28EF Education First1:33
1:33
..
64▼226
MURPHY KyleRally UHC Cycling
27Rally UHC Cycling1:35
1:35
..
72▼551
ALMEIDA JoãoHagens Berman Axeon
21Hagens Berman Axeon1:46
1:46
..
812▲421
BRITTON RobRally UHC Cycling
34Rally UHC Cycling1:47
1:47
..
91▼82
CRADDOCK LawsonEF Education First
27EF Education First2:56
2:56
..
1023▲1332
BADILATTI MatteoIsrael Cycling Academy
27Israel Cycling Academy2:58
2:58
..
1120▲9135
BOWDEN ScottTeam BridgeLane
24Team BridgeLane3:08
3:08
..
1215▲3146
EASTER Griffin303Project
27303Project3:23
3:23
..
1334▲2145
BONGIORNO Francesco ManuelNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
28Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM3:37
3:37
..
145▼925
MANNION GavinRally UHC Cycling
27Rally UHC Cycling3:40
3:40
..
1528▲1341
QUINTANA DayerNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
27Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM4:16
4:16
..
168▼876
SWIRBUL KeeganFloyd's Pro Cycling
23Floyd's Pro Cycling4:48
4:48
..
1711▼6101
HOEHN AlexAevolo
21Aevolo5:00
5:00
..
1817▼157
VERMAERKE KevinHagens Berman Axeon
18Hagens Berman Axeon5:37
5:37
..
1916▼31
MORTON LachlanEF Education First
27EF Education First5:54
5:54
..
207▼1333
BOIVIN GuillaumeIsrael Cycling Academy
30Israel Cycling Academy6:00
6:00
..
2140▲1914
LÓPEZ Juan PedroTrek - Segafredo
22Trek - Segafredo6:01
6:01
..
2231▲9152
FRAYRE EderDCBank Pro Cycling Team
27DCBank Pro Cycling Team6:33
6:33
..
233▼2077
ȚVETCOV SergheiFloyd's Pro Cycling
30Floyd's Pro Cycling7:22
7:22
..
2447▲2310318Aevolo7:32
7:32
..
2529▲452
ANDERSON EdwardHagens Berman Axeon
21Hagens Berman Axeon7:40
7:40
..
2660▲3492
SANTOS EfrénCanel's - Specialized
27Canel's - Specialized7:50
7:50
..
2725▼2133
MCCORMICK HaydenTeam BridgeLane
25Team BridgeLane8:15
8:15
..
2843▲1566
FIORELLI FilippoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè
24Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè8:19
8:19
..
2927▼244
SCHÖNBERGER SebastianNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
25Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM8:58
8:58
..
3033▲395
ALARCÓN PabloCanel's - Specialized
31Canel's - Specialized9:18
9:18
..
3137▲6164
BAUER DominikDauner D&DQ-Akkon
21Dauner D&DQ-Akkon10:06
10:06
..
3259▲2736
NIV GuyIsrael Cycling Academy
25Israel Cycling Academy10:37
10:37
..
3326▼7132
SUNDERLAND DylanTeam BridgeLane
23Team BridgeLane10:43
10:43
..
3451▲1746
FORTUNATO LorenzoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
23Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM10:52
10:52
..
3536▲142
VELASCO SimoneNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
23Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM10:59
10:59
..
3630▼6151
DANIEL GregoryDCBank Pro Cycling Team
24DCBank Pro Cycling Team11:17
11:17
..
3757▲2011
MOSCA JacopoTrek - Segafredo
25Trek - Segafredo11:27
11:27
..
3866▲2891
SÁNCHEZ Óscar EduardoCanel's - Specialized
34Canel's - Specialized12:01
12:01
..
3983▲4414529303Project12:53
12:53
..
4044▲434
EARLE NathanIsrael Cycling Academy
31Israel Cycling Academy13:15
13:15
..
4185▲44142
FONT Bernat303Project
25303Project13:17
13:17
..
4261▲1910220Aevolo14:01
14:01
..
4352▲972
COWAN AlexanderFloyd's Pro Cycling
22Floyd's Pro Cycling14:43
14:43
..
4477▲3363
ZACCANTI FilippoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè
23Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè15:33
15:33
..
4548▲343
ZARDINI EdoardoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
29Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM15:54
15:54
..
4670▲2484
CHEYNE JordanElevate - KHS Pro Cycling
27Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling16:14
16:14
..
4742▼562
SANTAROMITA IvanNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè
35Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè16:53
16:53
..
4845▼310421Aevolo17:53
17:53
..
4918▼314
HOWES AlexEF Education First
31EF Education First18:14
18:14
..
509▼4175
MCCABE TravisFloyd's Pro Cycling
30Floyd's Pro Cycling18:26
18:26
..
5132▼1923
MAGNER TyRally UHC Cycling
28Rally UHC Cycling19:18
19:18
..
5255▲383
CASTILLO Ulises AlfredoElevate - KHS Pro Cycling
27Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling19:38
19:38
..
5319▼3431
ÁVILA EdwinIsrael Cycling Academy
29Israel Cycling Academy20:04
20:04
..
5449▼555
REVARD ThomasHagens Berman Axeon
21Hagens Berman Axeon20:11
20:11
..
5553▼210619Aevolo20:15
20:15
..
5639▼1761
CANOLA MarcoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè
30Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè20:43
20:43
..
5724▼3347
MARENGO UmbertoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
27Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM21:18
21:18
..
5854▼4136
LINDORFF TylerTeam BridgeLane
19Team BridgeLane,,
21:18
..
5968▲9112
BASSETT StephenWildlife Generation p/b Maxxis
24Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis21:22
21:22
..
6056▼4157
ZIMMER MattDCBank Pro Cycling Team
26DCBank Pro Cycling Team21:32
21:32
..
6193▲32141
NEWKIRK Isaiah303Project
29303Project22:05
22:05
..
6282▲20-
WOLFE BenArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC
26Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC22:07
22:07
..
6341▼2256
RICE MichaelHagens Berman Axeon
23Hagens Berman Axeon22:24
22:24
..
6421▼43123
RHIM BrendanArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC
23Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC,,
22:24
..
6538▼2753
DAVIS ColeHagens Berman Axeon
20Hagens Berman Axeon22:47
22:47
..
6662▼464
HATSUYAMA ShoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè
30Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè23:18
23:18
..
6746▼21134
TOOVEY AydenTeam BridgeLane
23Team BridgeLane23:21
23:21
..
68104▲36147
EASTER Cullen303Project
31303Project23:37
23:37
..
6981▲1212
DEBEAUMARCHÉ NicolasTrek - Segafredo
21Trek - Segafredo23:38
23:38
..
7078▲8121
EISENHART TaylorArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC
25Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC23:44
23:44
..
7179▲8124
PUTT TannerArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC
27Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC23:47
23:47
..
7265▼737
SCHREURS HamishIsrael Cycling Academy
25Israel Cycling Academy23:49
23:49
..
7358▼1565
LONARDI GiovanniNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè
22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè23:55
23:55
..
7474-144
BACA Tony303Project
27303Project24:08
24:08
..
7572▼3122
FLAKSIS AndžsArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC
28Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC24:24
24:24
..
7664▼1297
LARA FranciscoCanel's - Specialized
23Canel's - Specialized25:15
25:15
..
7788▲11127
OIEN JustinArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC
24Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC25:41
25:41
..
78100▲2227
ORONTE EmersonRally UHC Cycling
29Rally UHC Cycling25:51
25:51
..
7969▼10162
FLAUTT OliverDauner D&DQ-Akkon
26Dauner D&DQ-Akkon26:28
26:28
..
8063▼17161
MAMOS PhilippDauner D&DQ-Akkon
36Dauner D&DQ-Akkon26:30
26:30
..
8167▼1496
PALMA LeonelCanel's - Specialized
21Canel's - Specialized26:31
26:31
..
8291▲986
SIMPSON GeorgeElevate - KHS Pro Cycling
25Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling26:37
26:37
..
83106▲23114
VODICKA CamdenWildlife Generation p/b Maxxis
19Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis,,
26:37
..
8475▼922
HUFFMAN EvanRally UHC Cycling
29Rally UHC Cycling26:38
26:38
..
8580▼510720Aevolo26:56
26:56
..
8671▼1573
GRANIGAN NoahFloyd's Pro Cycling
23Floyd's Pro Cycling27:02
27:02
..
8773▼146
WHELAN JamesEF Education First
23EF Education First27:17
27:17
..
8884▼471
CLARKE JonathanFloyd's Pro Cycling
34Floyd's Pro Cycling27:26
27:26
..
89109▲20156
THIBAULT Jean-DenisDCBank Pro Cycling Team
21DCBank Pro Cycling Team27:28
27:28
..
9076▼14165
THURAU SvenDauner D&DQ-Akkon
22Dauner D&DQ-Akkon28:44
28:44
..
9197▲6153
LEPLINGARD AntoineDCBank Pro Cycling Team
24DCBank Pro Cycling Team29:51
29:51
..
9290▼210520Aevolo30:19
30:19
..
9399▲624
ELLSAY NigelRally UHC Cycling
25Rally UHC Cycling31:07
31:07
..
9495▲1117
ROSS KentWildlife Generation p/b Maxxis
22Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis31:30
31:30
..
9596▲1115
CHANCE MaxxWildlife Generation p/b Maxxis
23Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis31:33
31:33
..
9698▲285
RODRÍGUEZ José AlfredoElevate - KHS Pro Cycling
22Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling31:49
31:49
..
97101▲487
YOUNG EricElevate - KHS Pro Cycling
30Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling32:39
32:39
..
9892▼6143
STEPHENS Austin303Project
26303Project33:13
33:13
..
99103▲4111
BOARDMAN SamuelWildlife Generation p/b Maxxis
23Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis33:40
33:40
..
100105▲574
JEAN ÉmileFloyd's Pro Cycling
25Floyd's Pro Cycling33:52
33:52
..
101107▲6126
BRYON MiguelArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC
24Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC34:17
34:17
..
102113▲11116
GULLICKSON FinnWildlife Generation p/b Maxxis
19Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis41:06
41:06
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-47
MARENGO UmbertoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
27Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM16+1
22-2
CRADDOCK LawsonEF Education First
27EF Education First12-
34▲131
ÁVILA EdwinIsrael Cycling Academy
29Israel Cycling Academy10-
48▲475
MCCABE TravisFloyd's Pro Cycling
30Floyd's Pro Cycling9+5
55-146
EASTER Griffin303Project
27303Project7-
66-51
ALMEIDA JoãoHagens Berman Axeon
21Hagens Berman Axeon6-
77-44
SCHÖNBERGER SebastianNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
25Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM5-
8-61
CANOLA MarcoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè
30Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè3+3
910▲156
RICE MichaelHagens Berman Axeon
23Hagens Berman Axeon3-
1011▲1111
BOARDMAN SamuelWildlife Generation p/b Maxxis
23Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis3-
1112▲123
MAGNER TyRally UHC Cycling
28Rally UHC Cycling2-
1213▲153
DAVIS ColeHagens Berman Axeon
20Hagens Berman Axeon1-
1314▲1114
VODICKA CamdenWildlife Generation p/b Maxxis
19Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
11-51
ALMEIDA JoãoHagens Berman Axeon
21Hagens Berman Axeon7:11:53..
22-101
HOEHN AlexAevolo
21Aevolo3:14
3:14
..
33-57
VERMAERKE KevinHagens Berman Axeon
18Hagens Berman Axeon3:51
3:51
..
47▲314
LÓPEZ Juan PedroTrek - Segafredo
22Trek - Segafredo4:15
4:15
..
59▲410318Aevolo5:46
5:46
..
64▼252
ANDERSON EdwardHagens Berman Axeon
21Hagens Berman Axeon5:54
5:54
..
75▼2164
BAUER DominikDauner D&DQ-Akkon
21Dauner D&DQ-Akkon8:20
8:20
..
813▲510220Aevolo12:15
12:15
..
98▼110421Aevolo16:07
16:07
..
1010-55
REVARD ThomasHagens Berman Axeon
21Hagens Berman Axeon18:25
18:25
..
1111-10619Aevolo18:29
18:29
..
1212-136
LINDORFF TylerTeam BridgeLane
19Team BridgeLane19:32
19:32
..
136▼753
DAVIS ColeHagens Berman Axeon
20Hagens Berman Axeon21:01
21:01
..
1416▲212
DEBEAUMARCHÉ NicolasTrek - Segafredo
21Trek - Segafredo21:52
21:52
..
1514▼196
PALMA LeonelCanel's - Specialized
21Canel's - Specialized24:45
24:45
..
1620▲4114
VODICKA CamdenWildlife Generation p/b Maxxis
19Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis24:51
24:51
..
1715▼210720Aevolo25:10
25:10
..
1821▲3156
THIBAULT Jean-DenisDCBank Pro Cycling Team
21DCBank Pro Cycling Team25:42
25:42
..
1918▼110520Aevolo28:33
28:33
..
2019▼185
RODRÍGUEZ José AlfredoElevate - KHS Pro Cycling
22Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling30:03
30:03
..
2122▲1116
GULLICKSON FinnWildlife Generation p/b Maxxis
19Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis39:20
39:20
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
1-35
HERMANS BenIsrael Cycling Academy
33Israel Cycling Academy12+12
21▼1111
BOARDMAN SamuelWildlife Generation p/b Maxxis
23Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis11-
3-81
PICCOLI JamesElevate - KHS Pro Cycling
27Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling10+10
4-13
EG NiklasTrek - Segafredo
24Trek - Segafredo8+8
5-16
STETINA PeterTrek - Segafredo
32Trek - Segafredo7+7
6-3
DOMBROWSKI JoeEF Education First
28EF Education First6+6
7-26
MURPHY KyleRally UHC Cycling
27Rally UHC Cycling5+5
83▼545
BONGIORNO Francesco ManuelNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
28Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM5-
9-21
BRITTON RobRally UHC Cycling
34Rally UHC Cycling4+4
10-51
ALMEIDA JoãoHagens Berman Axeon
21Hagens Berman Axeon3+3
11-143
STEPHENS Austin303Project
26303Project3+3
12-32
BADILATTI MatteoIsrael Cycling Academy
27Israel Cycling Academy2+2
13-135
BOWDEN ScottTeam BridgeLane
24Team BridgeLane1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
13▲2 Rally UHC CyclingPCT 21:37:23..
27▲5 Trek - SegafredoWT0:50
0:50
..
34▲1 Israel Cycling AcademyPCT2:00
2:00
..
41▼3 EF Education FirstWT3:27
3:27
..
55- Hagens Berman AxeonPCT8:01
8:01
..
68▲2 Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTMPCT9:42
9:42
..
76▼1 Team BridgeLaneCT15:04
15:04
..
810▲2 AevoloCT16:44
16:44
..
92▼7 Floyd's Pro CyclingCT17:28
17:28
..
1012▲2 Canel's - SpecializedCT21:04
21:04
..
1116▲5 303ProjectCT21:42
21:42
..
1211▼1 DCBank Pro Cycling TeamCT27:18
27:18
..
1313- Elevate - KHS Pro CyclingCT28:49
28:49
..
149▼5 Nippo Vini Fantini FaizanèPCT29:13
29:13
..
1514▼1 Dauner D&DQ-AkkonCT55:59
55:59
..
1615▼1 Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMCCT57:04
57:04
..
1717- Wildlife Generation p/b MaxxisCT1:08:58
1:08:58
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Race profile