Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Login/Sign-up
-
2017
»
-

 2018   »   New Zealand Cycle Classic (2.2)

Stage 1  »  Masterton  ›  Masterton   (122.5k)

next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Reddish NicholasOliver's Real Food752:46:14 2:46:14
2 Mccormick HaydenOne Pro Cycling32,, ,,
3 Stannard RobertMitchelton - BikeExchange110:01 0:01
4 Vink MichaelBrisbane Continental Cycling Team 0:03 0:03
5 Sutton JackOliver's Real Food,, 0:03
6 Coyle JesseMobius-BridgeLane,, 0:03
7 Harper ChrisBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,, 0:03
8 Davids BrendonBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,, 0:03
9 Watts Aaron,, 0:03
10 Pasche Frank0:13 0:13
11 Giacoppo AnthonyBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team0:24 0:24
12 Orchard TobyAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast,, 0:24
13 Scott CameronAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast,, 0:24
14 Gibson MatthewJLT Condor,, 0:24
15 Freiberg MichaelBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,, 0:24
16 Thomas RyanBrisbane Continental Cycling Team ,, 0:24
17 Stewart ThomasJLT Condor,, 0:24
18 Bissegger StefanAkros - Renfer SA,, 0:24
19 White NicholasOliver's Real Food,, 0:24
20 Andrews BenjaminOliver's Real Food,, 0:24
21 Leitch Bradley,, 0:24
22 Beikoff JoshuaBrisbane Continental Cycling Team ,, 0:24
23 Mortensen Mathias,, 0:24
24 Cappel Liam,, 0:24
25 Gilmore Jordan,, 0:24
26 Mudgway Luke,, 0:24
27 Wansink John ,, 0:24
28 Grieve Brett ,, 0:24
29 Young Oliver ,, 0:24
30 Kerby Laurence ,, 0:24
31 Cooper JosephBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,, 0:24
32 Kinghorn Mitchell ,, 0:24
33 O' Brien KellandAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast,, 0:24
34 Ray Alexander,, 0:24
35 Hamilton Ben,, 0:24
36 Fitzwater Matias,, 0:24
37 Potter MichaelAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast,, 0:24
38 Clark Boris,, 0:24
39 Lea JasonBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,, 0:24
40 Chapman CarstenOliver's Real Food,, 0:24
41 Bibby IanJLT Condor,, 0:24
42 Soares Reuben ,, 0:24
43 Oram JamesOne Pro Cycling,, 0:24
44 Walsh Jack ,, 0:24
45 Torckler Michael,, 0:24
46 Lampier Steven,, 0:24
47 Thièry Cyrille,, 0:24
48 Donohoe AlistairMobius-BridgeLane,, 0:24
49 Livingstone PeterMobius-BridgeLane,, 0:24
50 Robinson ThomasBrisbane Continental Cycling Team ,, 0:24
51 Haden Glenn,, 0:24
52 Fuller Ioan ,, 0:24
53 Bradbury EdmundJLT Condor,, 0:24
54 Pithie Campbell ,, 0:24
55 Head Austin ,, 0:24
56 Nalder Antony,, 0:24
57 Walsh Joel,, 0:24
58 Green Thomas ,, 0:24
59 Quirk Alex,, 0:24
60 Waine Harry,, 0:24
61 Thomson Julian,, 0:24
62 Sunde Blake,, 0:24
63 Webb-smith Matt,, 0:24
64 Girdlestone Keagan,, 0:24
65 Tait-jones Blake,, 0:24
66 Evans BradMobius-BridgeLane,, 0:24
67 Busbridge Daniel,, 0:24
68 Marryatt Jake,, 0:24
69 Mckenna Dylan,, 0:24
70 West Alex,, 0:24
71 Newbery DylanMobius-BridgeLane,, 0:24
72 Standrill Calvin,, 0:24
73 Thomason Jason,, 0:24
74 Furminger Dan ,, 0:24
75 Krzanich James ,, 0:24
76 Kampers AidanAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast,, 0:24
77 Kerby JordanBrisbane Continental Cycling Team ,, 0:24
78 Bailey Harrison,, 0:24
79 Suter Gaël,, 0:24
80 Gunman TaylorMadison Genesis ,, 0:24
81 Jones Max,, 0:24
82 Lyons AngusMobius-BridgeLane,, 0:24
83 Duyvesteyn Kees,, 0:24
84 Neumann MitchBrisbane Continental Cycling Team ,, 0:24
85 Nankervis Tasman,, 0:24
86 Schir Théry,, 0:24
87 Mccarthy Robert-jonJLT Condor,, 0:24
88 Furminger Steve,, 0:24
89 Bloor Cosmo,, 0:24
90 Carswell Michael,, 0:24
91 Mort Logan,, 0:24
92 Mackay AshleyAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast,, 0:24
93 Edwards ClintonOliver's Real Food0:52 0:52
94 Slater AlistairJLT Condor3:10 3:10
95 Roberts Cameron,, 3:10
96 Thorne-George Bryn 3:50 3:50
97 Newton Max 11:12 11:12
98 Eagle Ian 14:49 14:49
99 Carruthers Jack14:50 14:50
100 Findlay William 17:19 17:19
101 Cannon Ben ,, 17:19
102 Sievwright Jacob,, 17:19
103 Mcneely Jack ,, 17:19
104 Taylor Leighton,, 17:19
105 Yates Joel,, 17:19
106 Hinz Tristin 19:25 19:25
107 Perizzolo Loic22:23 22:23
DNS Rowlands David -2:46:14 -2:46:14
RnkRiderTeamUCITime
1 Reddish NicholasOliver's Real Food12:46:04 2:46:04
2 Mccormick HaydenOne Pro Cycling0:04 0:04
3 Stannard RobertMitchelton - BikeExchange0:07 0:07
4 Vink MichaelBrisbane Continental Cycling Team 0:13 0:13
5 Sutton JackOliver's Real Food,, 0:13
6 Coyle JesseMobius-BridgeLane,, 0:13
7 Harper ChrisBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,, 0:13
8 Davids BrendonBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,, 0:13
9 Watts Aaron,, 0:13
10 Pasche Frank0:23 0:23
11 Walsh Joel0:31 0:31
12 Grieve Brett 0:32 0:32
13 Freiberg MichaelBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team0:33 0:33
14 Giacoppo AnthonyBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team0:34 0:34
15 Orchard TobyAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast,, 0:34
16 Scott CameronAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast,, 0:34
17 Gibson MatthewJLT Condor,, 0:34
18 Thomas RyanBrisbane Continental Cycling Team ,, 0:34
19 Stewart ThomasJLT Condor,, 0:34
20 Bissegger StefanAkros - Renfer SA,, 0:34
21 White NicholasOliver's Real Food,, 0:34
22 Andrews BenjaminOliver's Real Food,, 0:34
23 Leitch Bradley,, 0:34
24 Beikoff JoshuaBrisbane Continental Cycling Team ,, 0:34
25 Mortensen Mathias,, 0:34
26 Cappel Liam,, 0:34
27 Gilmore Jordan,, 0:34
28 Mudgway Luke,, 0:34
29 Wansink John ,, 0:34
30 Young Oliver ,, 0:34
31 Kerby Laurence ,, 0:34
32 Cooper JosephBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,, 0:34
33 Kinghorn Mitchell ,, 0:34
34 O' Brien KellandAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast,, 0:34
35 Ray Alexander,, 0:34
36 Hamilton Ben,, 0:34
37 Fitzwater Matias,, 0:34
38 Potter MichaelAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast,, 0:34
39 Clark Boris,, 0:34
40 Lea JasonBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,, 0:34
41 Chapman CarstenOliver's Real Food,, 0:34
42 Bibby IanJLT Condor,, 0:34
43 Soares Reuben ,, 0:34
44 Oram JamesOne Pro Cycling,, 0:34
45 Walsh Jack ,, 0:34
46 Torckler Michael,, 0:34
47 Lampier Steven,, 0:34
48 Thièry Cyrille,, 0:34
49 Donohoe AlistairMobius-BridgeLane,, 0:34
50 Livingstone PeterMobius-BridgeLane,, 0:34
51 Robinson ThomasBrisbane Continental Cycling Team ,, 0:34
52 Haden Glenn,, 0:34
53 Fuller Ioan ,, 0:34
54 Bradbury EdmundJLT Condor,, 0:34
55 Pithie Campbell ,, 0:34
56 Head Austin ,, 0:34
57 Nalder Antony,, 0:34
58 Green Thomas ,, 0:34
59 Quirk Alex,, 0:34
60 Waine Harry,, 0:34
61 Thomson Julian,, 0:34
62 Sunde Blake,, 0:34
63 Webb-smith Matt,, 0:34
64 Girdlestone Keagan,, 0:34
65 Tait-jones Blake,, 0:34
66 Evans BradMobius-BridgeLane,, 0:34
67 Busbridge Daniel,, 0:34
68 Marryatt Jake,, 0:34
69 Mckenna Dylan,, 0:34
70 West Alex,, 0:34
71 Newbery DylanMobius-BridgeLane,, 0:34
72 Standrill Calvin,, 0:34
73 Thomason Jason,, 0:34
74 Furminger Dan ,, 0:34
75 Krzanich James ,, 0:34
76 Kampers AidanAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast,, 0:34
77 Kerby JordanBrisbane Continental Cycling Team ,, 0:34
78 Bailey Harrison,, 0:34
79 Suter Gaël,, 0:34
80 Gunman TaylorMadison Genesis ,, 0:34
81 Jones Max,, 0:34
82 Lyons AngusMobius-BridgeLane,, 0:34
83 Duyvesteyn Kees,, 0:34
84 Neumann MitchBrisbane Continental Cycling Team ,, 0:34
85 Nankervis Tasman,, 0:34
86 Schir Théry,, 0:34
87 Mccarthy Robert-jonJLT Condor,, 0:34
88 Furminger Steve,, 0:34
89 Bloor Cosmo,, 0:34
90 Carswell Michael,, 0:34
91 Mort Logan,, 0:34
92 Mackay AshleyAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast,, 0:34
93 Edwards ClintonOliver's Real Food1:02 1:02
94 Slater AlistairJLT Condor3:20 3:20
95 Roberts Cameron,, 3:20
96 Thorne-George Bryn 4:00 4:00
97 Newton Max 11:22 11:22
98 Eagle Ian 14:59 14:59
99 Carruthers Jack15:00 15:00
100 Findlay William 17:29 17:29
101 Cannon Ben ,, 17:29
102 Sievwright Jacob,, 17:29
103 Mcneely Jack ,, 17:29
104 Taylor Leighton,, 17:29
105 Yates Joel,, 17:29
106 Hinz Tristin 19:35 19:35
107 Perizzolo Loic22:33 22:33
RnkRiderTeamTime
1 Reddish NicholasOliver's Real Food2:46:04 2:46:04
2 Stannard RobertMitchelton - BikeExchange0:07 0:07
3 Walsh Joel0:31 0:31
4 Orchard TobyAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast0:34 0:34
5 Scott CameronAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast,, 0:34
6 Gibson MatthewJLT Condor,, 0:34
7 Bissegger StefanAkros - Renfer SA,, 0:34
8 White NicholasOliver's Real Food,, 0:34
9 Andrews BenjaminOliver's Real Food,, 0:34
10 Leitch Bradley,, 0:34
11 Beikoff JoshuaBrisbane Continental Cycling Team ,, 0:34
12 Mortensen Mathias,, 0:34
13 Cappel Liam,, 0:34
14 Mudgway Luke,, 0:34
15 Wansink John ,, 0:34
16 Young Oliver ,, 0:34
17 Kerby Laurence ,, 0:34
18 Kinghorn Mitchell ,, 0:34
19 O' Brien KellandAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast,, 0:34
20 Hamilton Ben,, 0:34
21 Fitzwater Matias,, 0:34
22 Potter MichaelAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast,, 0:34
23 Lea JasonBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,, 0:34
24 Chapman CarstenOliver's Real Food,, 0:34
25 Soares Reuben ,, 0:34
26 Walsh Jack ,, 0:34
27 Livingstone PeterMobius-BridgeLane,, 0:34
28 Fuller Ioan ,, 0:34
29 Pithie Campbell ,, 0:34
30 Head Austin ,, 0:34
31 Waine Harry,, 0:34
32 Thomson Julian,, 0:34
33 Sunde Blake,, 0:34
34 Girdlestone Keagan,, 0:34
35 Marryatt Jake,, 0:34
36 Mckenna Dylan,, 0:34
37 West Alex,, 0:34
38 Krzanich James ,, 0:34
39 Kampers AidanAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast,, 0:34
40 Jones Max,, 0:34
41 Lyons AngusMobius-BridgeLane,, 0:34
42 Duyvesteyn Kees,, 0:34
43 Bloor Cosmo,, 0:34
44 Carswell Michael,, 0:34
45 Mort Logan,, 0:34
46 Mackay AshleyAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast,, 0:34
47 Carruthers Jack15:00 15:00
48 Sievwright Jacob17:29 17:29
49 Mcneely Jack ,, 17:29
50 Taylor Leighton,, 17:29
51 Yates Joel,, 17:29
RnkTeamTime
1 Oliver's Real Food8:19:09 8:19:09
2 Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team0:03 0:03
3 New Zealand0:21 0:21

Race information

Date: 17th January 2018
Avg. speed winner: 44.21 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Masterton › Masterton
PCS point scale: 2.2.StageNew Zealand Cycle Classic logo

Websites:
www.cycletournz.com/

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.16969 sec.