Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Login/Sign-up
-
2017
»
«

 2018   »   New Zealand Cycle Classic (2.2)

Stage 4  »  Masterton  ›  Admiral Hill   (147k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Bibby IanJLT Condor754:08:09 4:08:09
2 Stannard RobertMitchelton - BikeExchange32,, ,,
3 Potter MichaelAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast11,, ,,
4 Mccormick HaydenOne Pro Cycling0:02 0:02
5 Torckler Michael,, 0:02
6 Oram JamesOne Pro Cycling0:05 0:05
7 Vink MichaelBrisbane Continental Cycling Team ,, 0:05
8 Harper ChrisBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team0:12 0:12
9 Stewart ThomasJLT Condor0:20 0:20
10 Thomas RyanBrisbane Continental Cycling Team 0:37 0:37
11 Roberts Cameron1:23 1:23
12 Slater AlistairJLT Condor,, 1:23
13 Lyons AngusMobius-BridgeLane1:30 1:30
14 Giacoppo AnthonyBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team1:48 1:48
15 Sunde Blake2:14 2:14
16 Clark Boris2:29 2:29
17 Hamilton Ben2:34 2:34
18 Green Thomas ,, 2:34
19 Thièry Cyrille,, 2:34
20 Donohoe AlistairMobius-BridgeLane2:36 2:36
21 Davids BrendonBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,, 2:36
22 Watts Aaron2:46 2:46
23 Haden Glenn2:48 2:48
24 Quirk Alex2:56 2:56
25 Schir Théry3:09 3:09
26 Coyle JesseMobius-BridgeLane3:27 3:27
27 Neumann MitchBrisbane Continental Cycling Team 3:44 3:44
28 Marryatt Jake3:49 3:49
29 Lea JasonBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team3:56 3:56
30 Fitzwater Matias3:58 3:58
31 Reddish NicholasOliver's Real Food4:14 4:14
32 Andrews BenjaminOliver's Real Food4:17 4:17
33 Mckenna Dylan4:36 4:36
34 Thomson Julian5:39 5:39
35 Kampers AidanAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast5:43 5:43
36 Mudgway Luke,, 5:43
37 Cooper JosephBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,, 5:43
38 Ray Alexander5:55 5:55
39 Grieve Brett 5:58 5:58
40 Fuller Ioan 6:02 6:02
41 Young Oliver 6:07 6:07
42 Newton Max 6:14 6:14
43 O' Brien KellandAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast6:16 6:16
44 Newbery DylanMobius-BridgeLane6:24 6:24
45 Gibson MatthewJLT Condor6:44 6:44
46 Taylor Leighton6:48 6:48
47 Thorne-George Bryn 7:05 7:05
48 Duyvesteyn Kees7:07 7:07
49 Evans BradMobius-BridgeLane,, 7:07
50 Tait-jones Blake7:15 7:15
51 Girdlestone Keagan,, 7:15
52 Mortensen Mathias7:36 7:36
53 Nalder Antony8:00 8:00
54 West Alex8:06 8:06
55 Gunman TaylorMadison Genesis 9:31 9:31
56 Pithie Campbell ,, 9:31
57 Freiberg MichaelBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team9:49 9:49
58 Lampier Steven,, 9:49
59 Head Austin ,, 9:49
60 Pasche Frank9:55 9:55
61 White NicholasOliver's Real Food9:58 9:58
62 Bradbury EdmundJLT Condor,, 9:58
63 Bissegger StefanAkros - Renfer SA10:18 10:18
64 Carruthers Jack10:21 10:21
65 Kerby Laurence ,, 10:21
66 Furminger Dan 11:27 11:27
67 Edwards ClintonOliver's Real Food12:48 12:48
68 Orchard TobyAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast,, 12:48
69 Chapman CarstenOliver's Real Food,, 12:48
70 Walsh Joel,, 12:48
71 Beikoff JoshuaBrisbane Continental Cycling Team ,, 12:48
72 Waine Harry,, 12:48
73 Carswell Michael,, 12:48
74 Livingstone PeterMobius-BridgeLane,, 12:48
75 Soares Reuben ,, 12:48
76 Kerby JordanBrisbane Continental Cycling Team ,, 12:48
77 Robinson ThomasBrisbane Continental Cycling Team ,, 12:48
78 Suter Gaël13:14 13:14
79 Sutton JackOliver's Real Food13:45 13:45
80 Mort Logan,, 13:45
81 Scott CameronAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast,, 13:45
82 Cappel Liam,, 13:45
83 Thomason Jason,, 13:45
84 Wansink John ,, 13:45
85 Mackay AshleyAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast15:55 15:55
86 Krzanich James ,, 15:55
87 Yates Joel15:58 15:58
88 Jones Max16:25 16:25
89 Bailey Harrison18:25 18:25
90 Furminger Steve,, 18:25
91 Kinghorn Mitchell 19:09 19:09
92 Sievwright Jacob22:37 22:37
93 Leitch Bradley22:40 22:40
94 Bloor Cosmo22:49 22:49
95 Mcneely Jack 25:07 25:07
96 Eagle Ian 25:28 25:28
97 Walsh Jack 27:25 27:25
98 Findlay William ,, 27:25
99 Cannon Ben 27:42 27:42
100 Nankervis Tasman28:54 28:54
DNF Gilmore Jordan -4:08:09 -4:08:09
DNF Busbridge Daniel,, -4:08:09
DNF Mccarthy Robert-jonJLT Condor,, -4:08:09
DNF Webb-smith Matt,, -4:08:09
DNF Hinz Tristin ,, -4:08:09
DNF Standrill Calvin,, -4:08:09
RnkPrev▼▲RiderTeamUCITime
13▲2 Stannard RobertMitchelton - BikeExchange1 12:35:53 12:35:53
22- Mccormick HaydenOne Pro Cycling0:05 0:05
34▲1 Vink MichaelBrisbane Continental Cycling Team 0:17 0:17
412▲8 Potter MichaelAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast0:20 0:20
563▲58 Bibby IanJLT Condor0:23 0:23
66- Harper ChrisBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team0:24 0:24
752▲45 Torckler Michael0:35 0:35
837▲29 Oram JamesOne Pro Cycling0:38 0:38
940▲31 Stewart ThomasJLT Condor0:53 0:53
1017▲7 Thomas RyanBrisbane Continental Cycling Team 1:06 1:06
1182▲71 Lyons AngusMobius-BridgeLane2:03 2:03
1222▲10 Giacoppo AnthonyBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team2:21 2:21
1361▲48 Sunde Blake2:47 2:47
148▼6 Davids BrendonBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team2:48 2:48
157▼8 Watts Aaron2:58 2:58
1616- Thièry Cyrille3:01 3:01
1736▲19 Clark Boris3:02 3:02
1827▲9 Hamilton Ben3:07 3:07
1959▲40 Green Thomas ,, 3:07
2047▲27 Donohoe AlistairMobius-BridgeLane3:09 3:09
2128▲7 Haden Glenn3:21 3:21
2254▲32 Quirk Alex3:29 3:29
239▼14 Coyle JesseMobius-BridgeLane3:39 3:39
2453▲29 Schir Théry3:42 3:42
251▼24 Reddish NicholasOliver's Real Food4:13 4:13
2681▲55 Neumann MitchBrisbane Continental Cycling Team 4:17 4:17
2751▲24 Marryatt Jake4:22 4:22
2834▲6 Lea JasonBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team4:29 4:29
2930▲1 Fitzwater Matias4:31 4:31
3092▲62 Roberts Cameron4:42 4:42
3146▲15 Andrews BenjaminOliver's Real Food4:50 4:50
3248▲16 Mckenna Dylan5:09 5:09
3395▲62 Slater AlistairJLT Condor5:15 5:15
3415▼19 Mudgway Luke6:10 6:10
3541▲6 Thomson Julian6:12 6:12
3667▲31 Kampers AidanAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast6:16 6:16
3766▲29 Cooper JosephBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,, 6:16
3835▼3 Ray Alexander6:28 6:28
3920▼19 Grieve Brett 6:29 6:29
4060▲20 Fuller Ioan 6:35 6:35
4156▲15 Young Oliver 6:40 6:40
4221▼21 Newbery DylanMobius-BridgeLane6:55 6:55
4383▲40 O' Brien KellandAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast7:00 7:00
4411▼33 Gibson MatthewJLT Condor7:05 7:05
4519▼26 Duyvesteyn Kees7:37 7:37
4645▼1 Evans BradMobius-BridgeLane7:40 7:40
4749▲2 Tait-jones Blake7:48 7:48
4826▼22 Mortensen Mathias8:09 8:09
4943▼6 Nalder Antony8:33 8:33
5088▲38 Girdlestone Keagan8:37 8:37
5177▲26 West Alex8:39 8:39
5258▲6 Pithie Campbell 10:04 10:04
5374▲21 Gunman TaylorMadison Genesis ,, 10:04
5431▼23 Lampier Steven10:22 10:22
5571▲16 Pasche Frank10:28 10:28
5638▼18 White NicholasOliver's Real Food10:31 10:31
5769▲12 Bradbury EdmundJLT Condor,, 10:31
5884▲26 Head Austin 10:33 10:33
5942▼17 Bissegger StefanAkros - Renfer SA10:51 10:51
6087▲27 Freiberg MichaelBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team10:53 10:53
6133▼28 Kerby Laurence 10:54 10:54
6296▲34 Thorne-George Bryn 11:04 11:04
6375▲12 Furminger Dan 12:00 12:00
6413▼51 Walsh Joel13:14 13:14
6514▼51 Orchard TobyAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast13:15 13:15
6618▼48 Chapman CarstenOliver's Real Food13:18 13:18
6770▲3 Livingstone PeterMobius-BridgeLane13:20 13:20
6825▼43 Beikoff JoshuaBrisbane Continental Cycling Team 13:21 13:21
6932▼37 Robinson ThomasBrisbane Continental Cycling Team ,, 13:21
7064▼6 Waine Harry,, 13:21
7165▼6 Soares Reuben ,, 13:21
7285▲13 Carswell Michael13:40 13:40
7386▲13 Edwards ClintonOliver's Real Food13:49 13:49
745▼69 Sutton JackOliver's Real Food13:57 13:57
7510▼65 Scott CameronAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast14:08 14:08
7624▼52 Cappel Liam14:18 14:18
7750▼27 Thomason Jason,, 14:18
7879▲1 Mort Logan,, 14:18
7990▲11 Kerby JordanBrisbane Continental Cycling Team 15:03 15:03
8068▼12 Krzanich James 16:28 16:28
8194▲13 Suter Gaël16:42 16:42
8262▼20 Jones Max16:58 16:58
8393▲10 Wansink John 17:13 17:13
8489▲5 Mackay AshleyAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast17:33 17:33
8597▲12 Newton Max 18:24 18:24
8644▼42 Bailey Harrison18:58 18:58
8780▼7 Furminger Steve,, 18:58
8839▼49 Kinghorn Mitchell 19:42 19:42
8923▼66 Leitch Bradley23:13 23:13
9057▼33 Bloor Cosmo23:22 23:22
91101▲10 Taylor Leighton24:16 24:16
9298▲6 Carruthers Jack25:31 25:31
9376▼17 Nankervis Tasman29:24 29:24
9491▼3 Walsh Jack 30:03 30:03
95103▲8 Yates Joel34:29 34:29
96100▲4 Sievwright Jacob40:05 40:05
9799▲2 Eagle Ian 41:22 41:22
98102▲4 Mcneely Jack 43:04 43:04
99104▲5 Findlay William 46:34 46:34
100105▲5 Cannon Ben 47:36 47:36
10129▼72 Gilmore Jordan,, 47:36
10272▼30 Busbridge Daniel,, 47:36
10378▼25 Mccarthy Robert-jonJLT Condor,, 47:36
10473▼31 Webb-smith Matt,, 47:36
105106▲1 Hinz Tristin ,, 47:36
10655▼51 Standrill Calvin,, 47:36
RnkPrev▼▲RiderTeamTime
12▲1 Stannard RobertMitchelton - BikeExchange 12:35:53 12:35:53
25▲3 Potter MichaelAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast0:20 0:20
340▲37 Lyons AngusMobius-BridgeLane2:03 2:03
431▲27 Sunde Blake2:47 2:47
514▲9 Hamilton Ben3:07 3:07
629▲23 Green Thomas ,, 3:07
71▼6 Reddish NicholasOliver's Real Food4:13 4:13
825▲17 Marryatt Jake4:22 4:22
917▲8 Lea JasonBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team4:29 4:29
1015▲5 Fitzwater Matias4:31 4:31
1123▲12 Andrews BenjaminOliver's Real Food4:50 4:50
1224▲12 Mckenna Dylan5:09 5:09
137▼6 Mudgway Luke6:10 6:10
1420▲6 Thomson Julian6:12 6:12
1535▲20 Kampers AidanAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast6:16 6:16
1630▲14 Fuller Ioan 6:35 6:35
1726▲9 Young Oliver 6:40 6:40
1841▲23 O' Brien KellandAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast7:00 7:00
194▼15 Gibson MatthewJLT Condor7:05 7:05
209▼11 Duyvesteyn Kees7:37 7:37
2113▼8 Mortensen Mathias8:09 8:09
2244▲22 Girdlestone Keagan8:37 8:37
2338▲15 West Alex8:39 8:39
2428▲4 Pithie Campbell 10:04 10:04
2518▼7 White NicholasOliver's Real Food10:31 10:31
2642▲16 Head Austin 10:33 10:33
2721▼6 Bissegger StefanAkros - Renfer SA10:51 10:51
2816▼12 Kerby Laurence 10:54 10:54
296▼23 Orchard TobyAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast13:15 13:15
308▼22 Chapman CarstenOliver's Real Food13:18 13:18
3137▲6 Livingstone PeterMobius-BridgeLane13:20 13:20
3212▼20 Beikoff JoshuaBrisbane Continental Cycling Team 13:21 13:21
3333- Waine Harry,, 13:21
3434- Soares Reuben ,, 13:21
3543▲8 Carswell Michael13:40 13:40
363▼33 Scott CameronAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast14:08 14:08
3711▼26 Cappel Liam14:18 14:18
3839▲1 Mort Logan,, 14:18
3936▼3 Krzanich James 16:28 16:28
4032▼8 Jones Max16:58 16:58
4147▲6 Wansink John 17:13 17:13
4245▲3 Mackay AshleyAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast17:33 17:33
4322▼21 Bailey Harrison18:58 18:58
4419▼25 Kinghorn Mitchell 19:42 19:42
4510▼35 Leitch Bradley23:13 23:13
4627▼19 Bloor Cosmo23:22 23:22
4750▲3 Taylor Leighton24:16 24:16
4848- Carruthers Jack25:31 25:31
4946▼3 Walsh Jack 30:03 30:03
5052▲2 Yates Joel34:29 34:29
5149▼2 Sievwright Jacob40:05 40:05
5251▼1 Mcneely Jack 43:04 43:04
RnkTeamTime
1 New Zealand 37:49:03 37:49:03
2 JLT Condor1:58 1:58
3 Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team4:09 4:09

Race information

Date: 20th January 2018
Avg. speed winner: 35.54 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Masterton › Admiral Hill
PCS point scale: 2.2.StageNew Zealand Cycle Classic logo

Websites:
www.cycletournz.com/

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.25659 sec.