Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
»
-

2019»32nd New Zealand Cycle Classic (2.2)

2019  Stage 1  »  Cambridge  ›  Cambridge   (132k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0063 Gate AaronEvoPro Racing 28EvoPro Racing753:00:483:00:48
22+0:0596 Zenovich MatthewSt George Continental Cycling Team 24St George Continental Cycling Team320:020:02
33+1:1061 Wippert WouterEvoPro Racing 28EvoPro Racing111:021:02
44+1:1131 Bissegger StefanSwitzerland 20Switzerland,,1:02
55+1:1442 Yates TheodoreDrapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team 23Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team,,1:02
66+1:1493 Kennett DylanSt George Continental Cycling Team 24St George Continental Cycling Team,,1:02
77+1:141 Mccormick HaydenTeam BridgeLane 25Team BridgeLane,,1:02
88+1:1494 Quick BlakeSt George Continental Cycling Team 18St George Continental Cycling Team,,1:02
99+1:14131 Ivory CameronGPM 26GPM,,1:02
1010+1:1472 Nakajima YasuharuKinan Cycling Team 34Kinan Cycling Team,,1:02
1111+1:1434 Schir ThérySwitzerland 25Switzerland,,1:02
1212+1:14164 Cappel LiamGD Pringle Building/Spoken Cycles  19GD Pringle Building/Spoken Cycles ,,1:02
1316+1:16146 Green WilliamAMR Renault AMR Renault1:041:04
1417+1:16136 Walsh JoelGPM 32GPM,,1:04
1518+1:1624 Okamoto HayatoAisan Racing Team 23Aisan Racing Team,,1:04
1619+1:16112 Vine Jay Nero Bianchi 23Nero Bianchi,,1:04
1720+1:163 Bowden ScottTeam BridgeLane 23Team BridgeLane,,1:04
1821+1:1654 Gilmore Zack Australian Cycling Academy - Pro Racing Sunshine C 19Australian Cycling Academy - Pro Racing Sunshine C,,1:04
1922+1:16143 Edwards LiamAMR Renault 19AMR Renault,,1:04
2013+1:1465 Mudgway LukeEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing,,1:04
2123+1:16176 Hartley-Brown MadiMobile Communications Services 18Mobile Communications Services,,1:04
2224+1:16174 Walsh Jack Mobile Communications Services Mobile Communications Services,,1:04
2325+1:1695 Vink MichaelSt George Continental Cycling Team 27St George Continental Cycling Team,,1:04
2414+1:155 Metcalfe BenTeam BridgeLane 18Team BridgeLane,,1:04
2526+1:16163 Torckler MichaelGD Pringle Building/Spoken Cycles  31GD Pringle Building/Spoken Cycles ,,1:04
2627+1:1632 Ruegg LukasSwitzerland 22Switzerland,,1:04
2728+1:16155 Tucknott ReeceSkoda-Fruzio 22Skoda-Fruzio,,1:04
2829+1:1664 Archbold ShaneEvoPro Racing 29EvoPro Racing,,1:04
2930+1:1622 Sumiyoshi KotaAisan Racing Team 27Aisan Racing Team,,1:04
3031+1:16175 Tait-jones BlakeMobile Communications Services 26Mobile Communications Services,,1:04
3132+1:16105 Busbridge DanielFuturo - Maxxis Pro Cycling 23Futuro - Maxxis Pro Cycling,,1:04
3233+1:1676 Yamamoto MasakiKinan Cycling Team 23Kinan Cycling Team,,1:04
3334+1:16171 Krzanich James Mobile Communications Services 19Mobile Communications Services,,1:04
3415+1:1544 Magennis LiamDrapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team 21Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team,,1:04
3535+1:16133 Bailey HarrisonGPM 22GPM,,1:04
3636+1:1615 Batt EthanNew Zealand 20New Zealand,,1:04
3737+1:16111 Miller ChristopherNero Bianchi Nero Bianchi,,1:04
3838+1:1652 Orchard TobyAustralian Cycling Academy - Pro Racing Sunshine C 22Australian Cycling Academy - Pro Racing Sunshine C,,1:04
3939+1:16145 Marryatt JakeAMR Renault 22AMR Renault,,1:04
4040+1:166 Mawditt LionelTeam BridgeLane 23Team BridgeLane,,1:04
4141+1:1635 Thièry CyrilleSwitzerland 28Switzerland,,1:04
4242+1:16134 Green Thomas GPM 21GPM,,1:04
4343+1:16156 Jones OllieSkoda-Fruzio 22Skoda-Fruzio,,1:04
4444+1:1643 White LiamDrapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team 24Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team,,1:04
4545+1:1662 Monk CyrusEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing,,1:04
4646+1:16142 Reardon Connor AMR Renault AMR Renault,,1:04
4747+1:16115 Louis JordanNero Bianchi 20Nero Bianchi,,1:04
4848+1:1641 Bolton Thomas Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team 20Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team,,1:04
4949+1:1623 Watanabe ShotaroAisan Racing Team 24Aisan Racing Team,,1:04
5050+1:1683 Hodges WilliamOliver's Real Food 21Oliver's Real Food,,1:04
5151+1:16113 Bascombe SamNero Bianchi Nero Bianchi,,1:04
5252+1:1682 Conway FintanOliver's Real Food 19Oliver's Real Food,,1:04
5353+1:16151 Kuijpers JaydenSkoda-Fruzio 18Skoda-Fruzio,,1:04
5454+1:1673 Okubo JinKinan Cycling Team 30Kinan Cycling Team,,1:04
5555+1:16101 Miller NickFuturo - Maxxis Pro Cycling 27Futuro - Maxxis Pro Cycling,,1:04
5656+1:1681 Featonby JesseOliver's Real Food 31Oliver's Real Food,,1:04
5757+1:1684 Jones CampbellOliver's Real Food 19Oliver's Real Food,,1:04
5858+1:16121 Smith MorganTeam Rauland 30Team Rauland,,1:04
5959+1:16126 Duyvesteyn KeesTeam Rauland 20Team Rauland,,1:04
6060+1:16125 Wright PaulTeam Rauland 20Team Rauland,,1:04
6161+1:1653 Jones Taj Australian Cycling Academy - Pro Racing Sunshine C 18Australian Cycling Academy - Pro Racing Sunshine C,,1:04
6262+1:1611 Oram JamesNew Zealand 25New Zealand,,1:04
6363+1:16141 Spenceley Ben AMR Renault 19AMR Renault,,1:04
6464+1:16181 Soares Reuben Winger Suzuki Winger Suzuki,,1:04
6565+1:1666 Whitehouse DanielEvoPro Racing 24EvoPro Racing,,1:04
6666+1:16106 Layton Cameron Futuro - Maxxis Pro Cycling 27Futuro - Maxxis Pro Cycling,,1:04
6767+1:1633 Pasche FrankSwitzerland 25Switzerland,,1:04
6868+1:16162 Gilbertson Theo GD Pringle Building/Spoken Cycles  18GD Pringle Building/Spoken Cycles ,,1:04
6969+1:1671 Lebas ThomasKinan Cycling Team 33Kinan Cycling Team,,1:04
7070+1:16102 Williams ChristopherFuturo - Maxxis Pro Cycling 37Futuro - Maxxis Pro Cycling,,1:04
7171+1:16135 Fleming RileyGPM 19GPM,,1:04
7272+1:1616 Hamilton BenNew Zealand 19New Zealand,,1:04
7373+1:1645 Martin OliverDrapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team 23Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team,,1:04
7474+1:16186 Furminger Dan Winger Suzuki Winger Suzuki,,1:04
7575+1:16161 Heaney Alex GD Pringle Building/Spoken Cycles  24GD Pringle Building/Spoken Cycles ,,1:04
7676+1:1692 Hubbard ThomasSt George Continental Cycling Team 27St George Continental Cycling Team,,1:04
7777+1:1691 Gandy DanielSt George Continental Cycling Team 18St George Continental Cycling Team,,1:04
7878+1:1655 Chapman KaiAustralian Cycling Academy - Pro Racing Sunshine C 19Australian Cycling Academy - Pro Racing Sunshine C,,1:04
7979+1:162 Cooper JosephTeam BridgeLane 33Team BridgeLane,,1:04
8080+1:16166 Harvey James GD Pringle Building/Spoken Cycles  GD Pringle Building/Spoken Cycles ,,1:04
8181+1:16154 West AlexSkoda-Fruzio 22Skoda-Fruzio,,1:04
8282+1:16132 Roberts CameronGPM 24GPM,,1:04
8383+1:16103 Bettles Carter Futuro - Maxxis Pro Cycling 20Futuro - Maxxis Pro Cycling,,1:04
8484+1:16116 Field RyleeNero Bianchi 24Nero Bianchi,,1:04
8585+1:1614 Kerby JordanNew Zealand 26New Zealand,,1:04
8686+1:16183 Standrill CalvinWinger Suzuki 23Winger Suzuki,,1:04
8787+1:1625 Monier DamienAisan Racing Team 36Aisan Racing Team,,1:04
8888+1:16184 Sutton FrankWinger Suzuki 23Winger Suzuki,,1:04
8989+1:16144 Sunde BlakeAMR Renault 20AMR Renault,,1:04
9090+1:1613 Gough ReganNew Zealand 22New Zealand,,1:04
9191+1:1646 Plowright JensenDrapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team 18Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team,,1:04
9292+11:3775 Arashiro YudaiKinan Cycling Team 23Kinan Cycling Team11:2511:25
9393+12:10172 Fuller Ioan Mobile Communications Services 21Mobile Communications Services11:5811:58
9494+12:104 Christie-johnston AlastairTeam BridgeLane 20Team BridgeLane,,11:58
9595+12:10122 Richards Gene Team Rauland Team Rauland,,11:58
9696+12:1085 Edwards ClintonOliver's Real Food 34Oliver's Real Food,,11:58
9797+12:10185 Webb-smith MattWinger Suzuki 24Winger Suzuki,,11:58
9898+12:10114 Hill SamuelNero Bianchi 23Nero Bianchi,,11:58
9999+12:10165 Griffin LoganGD Pringle Building/Spoken Cycles  23GD Pringle Building/Spoken Cycles ,,11:58
100100+12:10124 Thornley Nicholas Team Rauland Team Rauland,,11:58
101101+12:10152 Jones MaxSkoda-Fruzio Skoda-Fruzio,,11:58
102102+15:27104 Cook SamFuturo - Maxxis Pro Cycling 18Futuro - Maxxis Pro Cycling15:1515:15
103103+20:4912 Christensen RyanNew Zealand 22New Zealand20:3720:37
104104+23:57153 Yates JoelSkoda-Fruzio 21Skoda-Fruzio23:4523:45
DNF+ -3:00:36182 Groube CarneWinger Suzuki 20Winger Suzuki--
DNF+ -3:00:3621 Hayakawa TomohiroAisan Racing Team 29Aisan Racing Team,,-
DNF+ -3:00:3686 Pearce CallumOliver's Real Food 21Oliver's Real Food,,-
DNF+ -3:00:36173 Jones Brad Mobile Communications Services Mobile Communications Services,,-
DNF+ -3:00:36123 Falzarano Shaun Team Rauland Team Rauland,,-
DNF+ -3:00:3651 Gates AmarniAustralian Cycling Academy - Pro Racing Sunshine C 19Australian Cycling Academy - Pro Racing Sunshine C,,-
DNF+ -3:00:3674 Tsubaki HiroshiKinan Cycling Team 27Kinan Cycling Team,,-


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
163 Gate AaronEvoPro Racing 28EvoPro Racing13:00:363:00:36
296 Zenovich MatthewSt George Continental Cycling Team 24St George Continental Cycling Team0:050:05
361 Wippert WouterEvoPro Racing 28EvoPro Racing1:101:10
431 Bissegger StefanSwitzerland 20Switzerland1:111:11
542 Yates TheodoreDrapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team 23Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team1:141:14
693 Kennett DylanSt George Continental Cycling Team 24St George Continental Cycling Team,,1:14
71 Mccormick HaydenTeam BridgeLane 25Team BridgeLane,,1:14
894 Quick BlakeSt George Continental Cycling Team 18St George Continental Cycling Team,,1:14
9131 Ivory CameronGPM 26GPM,,1:14
1072 Nakajima YasuharuKinan Cycling Team 34Kinan Cycling Team,,1:14
1134 Schir ThérySwitzerland 25Switzerland,,1:14
12164 Cappel LiamGD Pringle Building/Spoken Cycles  19GD Pringle Building/Spoken Cycles ,,1:14
1365 Mudgway LukeEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing,,1:14
145 Metcalfe BenTeam BridgeLane 18Team BridgeLane1:151:15
1544 Magennis LiamDrapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team 21Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team,,1:15
16146 Green WilliamAMR Renault AMR Renault1:161:16
17136 Walsh JoelGPM 32GPM,,1:16
1824 Okamoto HayatoAisan Racing Team 23Aisan Racing Team,,1:16
19112 Vine Jay Nero Bianchi 23Nero Bianchi,,1:16
203 Bowden ScottTeam BridgeLane 23Team BridgeLane,,1:16
2154 Gilmore Zack Australian Cycling Academy - Pro Racing Sunshine C 19Australian Cycling Academy - Pro Racing Sunshine C,,1:16
22143 Edwards LiamAMR Renault 19AMR Renault,,1:16
23176 Hartley-Brown MadiMobile Communications Services 18Mobile Communications Services,,1:16
24174 Walsh Jack Mobile Communications Services Mobile Communications Services,,1:16
2595 Vink MichaelSt George Continental Cycling Team 27St George Continental Cycling Team,,1:16
26163 Torckler MichaelGD Pringle Building/Spoken Cycles  31GD Pringle Building/Spoken Cycles ,,1:16
2732 Ruegg LukasSwitzerland 22Switzerland,,1:16
28155 Tucknott ReeceSkoda-Fruzio 22Skoda-Fruzio,,1:16
2964 Archbold ShaneEvoPro Racing 29EvoPro Racing,,1:16
3022 Sumiyoshi KotaAisan Racing Team 27Aisan Racing Team,,1:16
31175 Tait-jones BlakeMobile Communications Services 26Mobile Communications Services,,1:16
32105 Busbridge DanielFuturo - Maxxis Pro Cycling 23Futuro - Maxxis Pro Cycling,,1:16
3376 Yamamoto MasakiKinan Cycling Team 23Kinan Cycling Team,,1:16
34171 Krzanich James Mobile Communications Services 19Mobile Communications Services,,1:16
35133 Bailey HarrisonGPM 22GPM,,1:16
3615 Batt EthanNew Zealand 20New Zealand,,1:16
37111 Miller ChristopherNero Bianchi Nero Bianchi,,1:16
3852 Orchard TobyAustralian Cycling Academy - Pro Racing Sunshine C 22Australian Cycling Academy - Pro Racing Sunshine C,,1:16
39145 Marryatt JakeAMR Renault 22AMR Renault,,1:16
406 Mawditt LionelTeam BridgeLane 23Team BridgeLane,,1:16
4135 Thièry CyrilleSwitzerland 28Switzerland,,1:16
42134 Green Thomas GPM 21GPM,,1:16
43156 Jones OllieSkoda-Fruzio 22Skoda-Fruzio,,1:16
4443 White LiamDrapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team 24Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team,,1:16
4562 Monk CyrusEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing,,1:16
46142 Reardon Connor AMR Renault AMR Renault,,1:16
47115 Louis JordanNero Bianchi 20Nero Bianchi,,1:16
4841 Bolton Thomas Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team 20Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team,,1:16
4923 Watanabe ShotaroAisan Racing Team 24Aisan Racing Team,,1:16
5083 Hodges WilliamOliver's Real Food 21Oliver's Real Food,,1:16
51113 Bascombe SamNero Bianchi Nero Bianchi,,1:16
5282 Conway FintanOliver's Real Food 19Oliver's Real Food,,1:16
53151 Kuijpers JaydenSkoda-Fruzio 18Skoda-Fruzio,,1:16
5473 Okubo JinKinan Cycling Team 30Kinan Cycling Team,,1:16
55101 Miller NickFuturo - Maxxis Pro Cycling 27Futuro - Maxxis Pro Cycling,,1:16
5681 Featonby JesseOliver's Real Food 31Oliver's Real Food,,1:16
5784 Jones CampbellOliver's Real Food 19Oliver's Real Food,,1:16
58121 Smith MorganTeam Rauland 30Team Rauland,,1:16
59126 Duyvesteyn KeesTeam Rauland 20Team Rauland,,1:16
60125 Wright PaulTeam Rauland 20Team Rauland,,1:16
6153 Jones Taj Australian Cycling Academy - Pro Racing Sunshine C 18Australian Cycling Academy - Pro Racing Sunshine C,,1:16
6211 Oram JamesNew Zealand 25New Zealand,,1:16
63141 Spenceley Ben AMR Renault 19AMR Renault,,1:16
64181 Soares Reuben Winger Suzuki Winger Suzuki,,1:16
6566 Whitehouse DanielEvoPro Racing 24EvoPro Racing,,1:16
66106 Layton Cameron Futuro - Maxxis Pro Cycling 27Futuro - Maxxis Pro Cycling,,1:16
6733 Pasche FrankSwitzerland 25Switzerland,,1:16
68162 Gilbertson Theo GD Pringle Building/Spoken Cycles  18GD Pringle Building/Spoken Cycles ,,1:16
6971 Lebas ThomasKinan Cycling Team 33Kinan Cycling Team,,1:16
70102 Williams ChristopherFuturo - Maxxis Pro Cycling 37Futuro - Maxxis Pro Cycling,,1:16
71135 Fleming RileyGPM 19GPM,,1:16
7216 Hamilton BenNew Zealand 19New Zealand,,1:16
7345 Martin OliverDrapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team 23Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team,,1:16
74186 Furminger Dan Winger Suzuki Winger Suzuki,,1:16
75161 Heaney Alex GD Pringle Building/Spoken Cycles  24GD Pringle Building/Spoken Cycles ,,1:16
7692 Hubbard ThomasSt George Continental Cycling Team 27St George Continental Cycling Team,,1:16
7791 Gandy DanielSt George Continental Cycling Team 18St George Continental Cycling Team,,1:16
7855 Chapman KaiAustralian Cycling Academy - Pro Racing Sunshine C 19Australian Cycling Academy - Pro Racing Sunshine C,,1:16
792 Cooper JosephTeam BridgeLane 33Team BridgeLane,,1:16
80166 Harvey James GD Pringle Building/Spoken Cycles  GD Pringle Building/Spoken Cycles ,,1:16
81154 West AlexSkoda-Fruzio 22Skoda-Fruzio,,1:16
82132 Roberts CameronGPM 24GPM,,1:16
83103 Bettles Carter Futuro - Maxxis Pro Cycling 20Futuro - Maxxis Pro Cycling,,1:16
84116 Field RyleeNero Bianchi 24Nero Bianchi,,1:16
8514 Kerby JordanNew Zealand 26New Zealand,,1:16
86183 Standrill CalvinWinger Suzuki 23Winger Suzuki,,1:16
8725 Monier DamienAisan Racing Team 36Aisan Racing Team,,1:16
88184 Sutton FrankWinger Suzuki 23Winger Suzuki,,1:16
89144 Sunde BlakeAMR Renault 20AMR Renault,,1:16
9013 Gough ReganNew Zealand 22New Zealand,,1:16
9146 Plowright JensenDrapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team 18Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team,,1:16
9275 Arashiro YudaiKinan Cycling Team 23Kinan Cycling Team11:3711:37
93172 Fuller Ioan Mobile Communications Services 21Mobile Communications Services12:1012:10
944 Christie-johnston AlastairTeam BridgeLane 20Team BridgeLane,,12:10
95122 Richards Gene Team Rauland Team Rauland,,12:10
9685 Edwards ClintonOliver's Real Food 34Oliver's Real Food,,12:10
97185 Webb-smith MattWinger Suzuki 24Winger Suzuki,,12:10
98114 Hill SamuelNero Bianchi 23Nero Bianchi,,12:10
99165 Griffin LoganGD Pringle Building/Spoken Cycles  23GD Pringle Building/Spoken Cycles ,,12:10
100124 Thornley Nicholas Team Rauland Team Rauland,,12:10
101152 Jones MaxSkoda-Fruzio Skoda-Fruzio,,12:10
102104 Cook SamFuturo - Maxxis Pro Cycling 18Futuro - Maxxis Pro Cycling15:2715:27
10312 Christensen RyanNew Zealand 22New Zealand20:4920:49
104153 Yates JoelSkoda-Fruzio 21Skoda-Fruzio23:5723:57


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
163 Gate AaronEvoPro Racing 28EvoPro Racing13
296 Zenovich MatthewSt George Continental Cycling Team 24St George Continental Cycling Team13
331 Bissegger StefanSwitzerland 20Switzerland9
461 Wippert WouterEvoPro Racing 28EvoPro Racing6
565 Mudgway LukeEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing3
642 Yates TheodoreDrapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team 23Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team2
75 Metcalfe BenTeam BridgeLane 18Team BridgeLane1
844 Magennis LiamDrapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team 21Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team1


RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
14+1:1131 Bissegger StefanSwitzerland 20Switzerland3:01:473:01:47
28+1:1494 Quick BlakeSt George Continental Cycling Team 18St George Continental Cycling Team0:030:03
312+1:14164 Cappel LiamGD Pringle Building/Spoken Cycles  19GD Pringle Building/Spoken Cycles ,,0:03
414+1:155 Metcalfe BenTeam BridgeLane 18Team BridgeLane0:040:04
515+1:1544 Magennis LiamDrapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team 21Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team,,0:04
621+1:1654 Gilmore Zack Australian Cycling Academy - Pro Racing Sunshine C 19Australian Cycling Academy - Pro Racing Sunshine C0:050:05
722+1:16143 Edwards LiamAMR Renault 19AMR Renault,,0:05
823+1:16176 Hartley-Brown MadiMobile Communications Services 18Mobile Communications Services,,0:05
924+1:16174 Walsh Jack Mobile Communications Services Mobile Communications Services,,0:05
1034+1:16171 Krzanich James Mobile Communications Services 19Mobile Communications Services,,0:05
1136+1:1615 Batt EthanNew Zealand 20New Zealand,,0:05
1242+1:16134 Green Thomas GPM 21GPM,,0:05
1346+1:16142 Reardon Connor AMR Renault AMR Renault,,0:05
1447+1:16115 Louis JordanNero Bianchi 20Nero Bianchi,,0:05
1548+1:1641 Bolton Thomas Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team 20Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team,,0:05
1650+1:1683 Hodges WilliamOliver's Real Food 21Oliver's Real Food,,0:05
1751+1:16113 Bascombe SamNero Bianchi Nero Bianchi,,0:05
1852+1:1682 Conway FintanOliver's Real Food 19Oliver's Real Food,,0:05
1953+1:16151 Kuijpers JaydenSkoda-Fruzio 18Skoda-Fruzio,,0:05
2057+1:1684 Jones CampbellOliver's Real Food 19Oliver's Real Food,,0:05
2160+1:16125 Wright PaulTeam Rauland 20Team Rauland,,0:05
2261+1:1653 Jones Taj Australian Cycling Academy - Pro Racing Sunshine C 18Australian Cycling Academy - Pro Racing Sunshine C,,0:05
2363+1:16141 Spenceley Ben AMR Renault 19AMR Renault,,0:05
2464+1:16181 Soares Reuben Winger Suzuki Winger Suzuki,,0:05
2568+1:16162 Gilbertson Theo GD Pringle Building/Spoken Cycles  18GD Pringle Building/Spoken Cycles ,,0:05
2671+1:16135 Fleming RileyGPM 19GPM,,0:05
2772+1:1616 Hamilton BenNew Zealand 19New Zealand,,0:05
2877+1:1691 Gandy DanielSt George Continental Cycling Team 18St George Continental Cycling Team,,0:05
2978+1:1655 Chapman KaiAustralian Cycling Academy - Pro Racing Sunshine C 19Australian Cycling Academy - Pro Racing Sunshine C,,0:05
3081+1:16154 West AlexSkoda-Fruzio 22Skoda-Fruzio,,0:05
3183+1:16103 Bettles Carter Futuro - Maxxis Pro Cycling 20Futuro - Maxxis Pro Cycling,,0:05
3289+1:16144 Sunde BlakeAMR Renault 20AMR Renault,,0:05
3391+1:1646 Plowright JensenDrapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team 18Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team,,0:05
3493+12:10172 Fuller Ioan Mobile Communications Services 21Mobile Communications Services10:5910:59
3594+12:104 Christie-johnston AlastairTeam BridgeLane 20Team BridgeLane,,10:59
36100+12:10124 Thornley Nicholas Team Rauland Team Rauland,,10:59
37101+12:10152 Jones MaxSkoda-Fruzio Skoda-Fruzio,,10:59
38102+15:27104 Cook SamFuturo - Maxxis Pro Cycling 18Futuro - Maxxis Pro Cycling14:1614:16
39104+23:57153 Yates JoelSkoda-Fruzio 21Skoda-Fruzio22:4622:46


RnkBIBTeamTime
1 St George Continental Cycling Team 9:04:309:04:30
2 EvoPro Racing ,,,,
3 Switzerland 1:021:02


Race information

Date: 23rd January 2019
Avg. speed winner: 43.81 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Cambridge › Cambridge
PCS point scale: 2.2.StageNew Zealand Cycle Classic logo

Websites:
www.cycletournz.com/

Race ranking position
244th
10 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.06263 sec.