The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 105 | +43:02 | 46 | Sprint | EEFTING-BLOEM Roy Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 30 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 7 | 5 | 3:53:55 | ||
2 | 70 | +13:25 | 166 | Sprint | GANJKHANLOU Mohammad Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan | 22 | Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 94 | +31:19 | 13 | Sprint | SALEH Mohd Zamri Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 35 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 1 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 57 | +12:22 | 161 | Sprint | NATEGHI Mahdi Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan | 32 | Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan | ,, 0:00 | ||||
5 | 14 | +2:35 | 15 | Sprint | REGUIGUI Youcef Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 29 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
6 | 8 | +0:30 | 194 | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
7 | 22 | +3:34 | 3 | Sprint | MARONESE Marco Bardiani - CSF | 24 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:00 | ||||
8 | 108 | +52:34 | 75 | Sprint | WANG Junyong Hengxiang Cycling Team | 19 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
9 | 69 | +13:22 | 1 | Sprint | BRESCIANI Michael Bardiani - CSF | 24 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 82 | +21:21 | 95 | Sprint | KULYK Andriy Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 30 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 100 | +36:03 | 181 | Sprint | SHNYRKO Alexei Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 25 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 3 | +0:13 | 94 | Sprint | KONONENKO Mykhaylo Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 31 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 4 | +0:18 | 26 | Sprint | MAIKIN Roman Minsk Cycling Club | 29 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 87 | +28:30 | 153 | Sprint | PIASHKUN Alexei Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Ferei Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 31 | +4:35 | 36 | Sprint | KIRBY Quinton Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis | 22 | Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 104 | +38:24 | 112 | Sprint | LOOIJ André Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team | 24 | Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 52 | +10:10 | 152 | TT | BAT-ERDENE Narankhuu Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Ferei Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 58 | +12:22 | 145 | Sprint | QUICK Blake St George Continental Cycling Team | 19 | St George Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 45 | +6:36 | 102 | Sprint | PEREZ Dominic 7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines | 24 | 7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 19 | +3:13 | 205 | Sprint | 28 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
21 | 20 | +3:17 | 156 | GC | SAINBAYAR Jambaljamts Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Ferei Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 15 | +2:39 | 62 | Sprint | SIRIRONNACHAI Sarawut Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 27 | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 29 | +4:12 | 65 | Sprint | SAI-UDOMSIN Phuchong Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 31 | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 55 | +11:51 | 224 | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
25 | 56 | +12:18 | 132 | Sprint | TRUSOV Nikolay China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 34 | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 54 | +11:51 | 56 | Sprint | KO Siu Wai HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 31 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 72 | +13:51 | 135 | Sprint | ZHENG Jiawei China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 19 | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 101 | +36:03 | 211 | Sprint | 26 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
29 | 18 | +3:10 | 155 | Sprint | BATSAIKHAN Tegsh-bayar Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 21 | Ferei Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 24 | +3:43 | 196 | TT | 25 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
31 | 6 | +0:28 | 184 | Sprint | POLIVODA Oleksandr Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 32 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 7 | +0:28 | 85 | Climber | WANG Jiancai Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 24 | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 32 | +4:37 | 64 | GC | CHAWCHIANGKWANG Peerapol Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 32 | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 93 | +30:53 | 201 | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
35 | 1 | +0:00 | 195 | GC | 24 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
36 | 95 | +31:24 | 12 | Sprint | AHMAD ZAMRI Muhammad Zulhilmie Afif Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 27 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 109 | +55:56 | 172 | Sprint | MOHAMMADI Morteza Fengsheng Sports DFT Team | 25 | Fengsheng Sports DFT Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 5 | +0:22 | 6 | Sprint | SIMION Paolo Bardiani - CSF | 26 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 28 | +4:06 | 43 | Sprint | BJERKESTRAND HAUGSVÆR Sindre Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 25 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 53 | +11:29 | 133 | Sprint | PENG Xin China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 19 | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 33 | +4:37 | 55 | TT | NG Pak Hang HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 20 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 27 | +4:01 | 4 | Sprint | MAESTRI Mirco Bardiani - CSF | 27 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 34 | +4:37 | 54 | TT | MOW Ching Yin HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 24 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 25 | +3:43 | 164 | TT | ARIYAN Behnam Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan | 29 | Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 59 | +12:22 | 83 | GC | SIERRA Yecid Arturo Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 25 | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 79 | +19:57 | 104 | Sprint | MARTIN Bonijoe 7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines | 26 | 7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 106 | +43:52 | 183 | Sprint | QIAO Feng Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 28 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 97 | +31:26 | 123 | Sprint | ZHI Tianxiang Giant Cycling Team | 20 | Giant Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 41 | +5:31 | 163 | Sprint | RAHMANI BEIRAGH Mohsen Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan | 30 | Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 36 | +4:37 | 63 | GC | CHAIYASOMBAT Thanakhan Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 20 | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 51 | +10:08 | 105 | GC | VALDEZ Nilo 7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines | 23 | 7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 10 | +0:33 | 24 | TT | SAMOILAU Branislau Minsk Cycling Club | 34 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 50 | +9:16 | 214 | TT | 19 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
54 | 2 | +0:11 | 113 | GC | KOLAHDOZHAGH Amir Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team | 26 | Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
55 | 16 | +2:47 | 23 | Sprint | SOBAL Yauhen Minsk Cycling Club | 38 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 40 | +4:47 | 101 | Sprint | FELIPE Marcelo 7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines | 29 | 7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | 47 | +7:30 | 11 | Sprint | OTHMAN Afiq Huznie Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 23 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
58 | 89 | +29:12 | 186 | Classic | YOU Liming Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 19 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
59 | 73 | +15:06 | 35 | Classic | GULLICKSON Finn Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis | 19 | Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis | ,, 0:00 | ||||
60 | 37 | +4:37 | 124 | Sprint | DENG Penghai Giant Cycling Team | 21 | Giant Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
61 | 83 | +21:26 | 121 | Sprint | GU Bingcheng Giant Cycling Team | 23 | Giant Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
62 | 39 | +4:37 | 203 | TT | 25 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
63 | 90 | +29:35 | 173 | GC | MARDANI Parviz Fengsheng Sports DFT Team | 37 | Fengsheng Sports DFT Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
64 | 61 | +12:22 | 44 | Sprint | VOLKERS Samuel Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 27 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
65 | 43 | +5:54 | 154 | Sprint | MUZYCHKIN Anton Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Ferei Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
66 | 60 | +12:22 | 71 | Sprint | ZHENG Zhang Hengxiang Cycling Team | 24 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
67 | 44 | +5:54 | 215 | TT | 34 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
68 | 35 | +4:37 | 42 | GC | WALTERS Bailey Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 20 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
69 | 26 | +3:59 | 41 | Sprint | BRADBURY Edmund Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 26 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
70 | 86 | +25:05 | 72 | Classic | WANG Bo Hengxiang Cycling Team | 25 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
71 | 107 | +46:56 | 92 | TT | YU Ze Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 19 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
72 | 11 | +0:55 | 151 | Sprint | KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Ferei Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
73 | 102 | +36:03 | 81 | Sprint | LI Hu Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 21 | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
74 | 81 | +20:58 | 165 | Classic | CHAICHI RAGHIMI Mohamad Esmail Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan | 24 | Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan | ,, 0:00 | ||||
75 | 85 | +25:05 | 76 | GC | CHEN Mingrun Hengxiang Cycling Team | 23 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
76 | 23 | +3:39 | 66 | GC | PHOUNSAVATH Ariya Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 28 | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
77 | 9 | +0:30 | 96 | GC | DAVIDENOK Ilya Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 27 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
78 | 38 | +4:37 | 122 | TT | SHI Hang Giant Cycling Team | 21 | Giant Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
79 | 99 | +32:46 | 125 | TT | WANG Lizhen Giant Cycling Team | 20 | Giant Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
80 | 12 | +1:06 | 45 | GC | BERGSTRÖM FRISK Hannes Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 24 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
81 | 30 | +4:25 | 141 | Classic | CAMERON Timothy St George Continental Cycling Team | 28 | St George Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
82 | 21 | +3:23 | 14 | Sprint | GOH Choon Huat Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 28 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
83 | 96 | +31:24 | 143 | Sprint | GANDY Daniel St George Continental Cycling Team | 18 | St George Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
84 | 17 | +2:54 | 193 | GC | 34 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
85 | 65 | +12:42 | 202 | Sprint | 26 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
86 | 75 | +15:45 | 86 | Sprint | WANG Ming Dong Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 22 | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
87 | 110 | +1:01:23 | 91 | Sprint | YIN Xiao Lei Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 22 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
88 | 92 | +30:44 | 185 | Sprint | LI Daihou Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 23 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 0:22 0:22 | ||||
89 | 78 | +18:42 | 74 | Sprint | YAN Meng Hengxiang Cycling Team | 24 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:22 | ||||
90 | 46 | +7:06 | 5 | Sprint | PESSOT Alessandro Bardiani - CSF | 24 | Bardiani - CSF | 0:24 0:24 | ||||
91 | 68 | +13:13 | 225 | Sprint | 26 | 0:27 0:27 | ||||||
92 | 66 | +12:55 | 22 | Sprint | PAPOK Siarhei Minsk Cycling Club | 31 | Minsk Cycling Club | 0:33 0:33 | ||||
93 | 48 | +8:24 | 111 | GC | MEIJERS Jeroen Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team | 26 | Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team | 0:39 0:39 | ||||
94 | 74 | +15:34 | 61 | Sprint | LOH Sea Keong Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 32 | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 0:40 0:40 | ||||
95 | 13 | +1:11 | 131 | Sprint | NIKOLAEV Sergey China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 31 | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 0:41 0:41 | ||||
96 | 63 | +12:39 | 204 | GC | 21 | 0:48 0:48 | ||||||
97 | 49 | +8:40 | 31 | GC | KINGSOLVER Ryan Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis | 23 | Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis | 0:49 0:49 | ||||
98 | 77 | +18:31 | 142 | Sprint | HUBBARD Thomas St George Continental Cycling Team | 28 | St George Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:49 | ||||
99 | 76 | +17:39 | 34 | GC | CHANCE Maxx Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis | 23 | Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis | ,, 0:49 | ||||
100 | 80 | +20:46 | 144 | Sprint | LAW Scott St George Continental Cycling Team | 28 | St George Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:49 | ||||
101 | 64 | +12:40 | 33 | GC | VODICKA Camden Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis | 19 | Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis | ,, 0:49 | ||||
102 | 67 | +13:11 | 146 | TT | VINK Michael St George Continental Cycling Team | 27 | St George Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:49 | ||||
103 | 42 | +5:34 | 213 | Classic | 22 | ,, 0:49 | ||||||
104 | 62 | +12:23 | 25 | Sprint | STROKAU Vasili Minsk Cycling Club | 23 | Minsk Cycling Club | 0:57 0:57 | ||||
105 | 71 | +13:25 | 52 | TT | CHEUNG King Lok HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 28 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 1:03 1:03 | ||||
106 | 84 | +23:12 | 182 | TT | BAI Li jun Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 30 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 1:52 1:52 | ||||
107 | 103 | +37:02 | 103 | Sprint | CORPUZ Mervin 7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines | 22 | 7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines | 2:04 2:04 | ||||
108 | 91 | +30:30 | 192 | TT | 32 | 7:40 7:40 | ||||||
109 | 98 | +32:45 | 191 | TT | 19 | ,, 7:40 | ||||||
110 | 88 | +28:42 | 21 | GC | VORGANOV Eduard Minsk Cycling Club | 36 | Minsk Cycling Club | 16:21 16:21 | ||||
DNF | 84 | GC | ZHANG Zhishan Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 25 | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNS | 175 | Climber | NEMATI KHIAVI Ali Fengsheng Sports DFT Team | 33 | Fengsheng Sports DFT Team | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 195 | GC | 24 | 40 | 25 | 12:23:14 | .. | ||||
2 | 2 | - | 113 | GC | KOLAHDOZHAGH Amir Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team | 26 | Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team | 30 | 18 | 0:11 0:11 | .. | ||
3 | 3 | - | 94 | Sprint | KONONENKO Mykhaylo Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 31 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 25 | 14 | 0:13 0:13 | .. | ||
4 | 4 | - | 26 | Sprint | MAIKIN Roman Minsk Cycling Club | 29 | Minsk Cycling Club | 20 | 11 | 0:18 0:18 | .. | ||
5 | 8 | ▲3 | 6 | Sprint | SIMION Paolo Bardiani - CSF | 26 | Bardiani - CSF | 15 | 8 | 0:22 0:22 | .. | ||
6 | 5 | ▼1 | 184 | Sprint | POLIVODA Oleksandr Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 32 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 10 | 6 | 0:28 0:28 | .. | ||
7 | 6 | ▼1 | 85 | Climber | WANG Jiancai Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 24 | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 5 | 4 | ,, 0:28 | .. | ||
8 | 7 | ▼1 | 194 | Sprint | 22 | 3 | 3 | 0:30 0:30 | .. | ||||
9 | 10 | ▲1 | 96 | GC | DAVIDENOK Ilya Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 27 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:30 | .. | ||
10 | 11 | ▲1 | 24 | TT | SAMOILAU Branislau Minsk Cycling Club | 34 | Minsk Cycling Club | 3 | 1 | 0:33 0:33 | .. | ||
11 | 12 | ▲1 | 151 | Sprint | KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 0:55 0:55 | .. | ||||
12 | 13 | ▲1 | 45 | GC | BERGSTRÖM FRISK Hannes Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 24 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 1:06 1:06 | .. | ||||
13 | 9 | ▼4 | 131 | Sprint | NIKOLAEV Sergey China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 31 | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 1:11 1:11 | .. | ||||
14 | 14 | - | 15 | Sprint | REGUIGUI Youcef Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 29 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 2:35 2:35 | .. | ||||
15 | 15 | - | 62 | Sprint | SIRIRONNACHAI Sarawut Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 27 | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 2:39 2:39 | .. | ||||
16 | 16 | - | 23 | Sprint | SOBAL Yauhen Minsk Cycling Club | 38 | Minsk Cycling Club | 2:47 2:47 | .. | ||||
17 | 17 | - | 193 | GC | 34 | 2:54 2:54 | .. | ||||||
18 | 18 | - | 155 | Sprint | BATSAIKHAN Tegsh-bayar Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 21 | Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 3:10 3:10 | .. | ||||
19 | 19 | - | 205 | Sprint | 28 | 3:13 3:13 | .. | ||||||
20 | 20 | - | 156 | GC | SAINBAYAR Jambaljamts Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 3:17 3:17 | .. | ||||
21 | 21 | - | 14 | Sprint | GOH Choon Huat Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 28 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 3:23 3:23 | .. | ||||
22 | 22 | - | 3 | Sprint | MARONESE Marco Bardiani - CSF | 24 | Bardiani - CSF | 3:34 3:34 | .. | ||||
23 | 23 | - | 66 | GC | PHOUNSAVATH Ariya Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 28 | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 3:39 3:39 | .. | ||||
24 | 24 | - | 196 | TT | 25 | 3:43 3:43 | .. | ||||||
25 | 25 | - | 164 | TT | ARIYAN Behnam Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan | 29 | Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan | ,, 3:43 | .. | ||||
26 | 27 | ▲1 | 41 | Sprint | BRADBURY Edmund Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 26 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 3:59 3:59 | .. | ||||
27 | 28 | ▲1 | 4 | Sprint | MAESTRI Mirco Bardiani - CSF | 27 | Bardiani - CSF | 4:01 4:01 | .. | ||||
28 | 29 | ▲1 | 43 | Sprint | BJERKESTRAND HAUGSVÆR Sindre Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 25 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 4:06 4:06 | .. | ||||
29 | 30 | ▲1 | 65 | Sprint | SAI-UDOMSIN Phuchong Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 31 | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 4:12 4:12 | .. | ||||
30 | 31 | ▲1 | 141 | Classic | CAMERON Timothy St George Continental Cycling Team | 28 | St George Continental Cycling Team | 4:25 4:25 | .. | ||||
31 | 32 | ▲1 | 36 | Sprint | KIRBY Quinton Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis | 22 | Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis | 4:35 4:35 | .. | ||||
32 | 34 | ▲2 | 64 | GC | CHAWCHIANGKWANG Peerapol Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 32 | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 4:37 4:37 | .. | ||||
33 | 35 | ▲2 | 55 | TT | NG Pak Hang HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 20 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 4:37 | .. | ||||
34 | 36 | ▲2 | 54 | TT | MOW Ching Yin HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 24 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 4:37 | .. | ||||
35 | 33 | ▼2 | 42 | GC | WALTERS Bailey Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 20 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | ,, 4:37 | .. | ||||
36 | 39 | ▲3 | 63 | GC | CHAIYASOMBAT Thanakhan Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 20 | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | ,, 4:37 | .. | ||||
37 | 37 | - | 124 | Sprint | DENG Penghai Giant Cycling Team | 21 | Giant Cycling Team | ,, 4:37 | .. | ||||
38 | 38 | - | 122 | TT | SHI Hang Giant Cycling Team | 21 | Giant Cycling Team | ,, 4:37 | .. | ||||
39 | 40 | ▲1 | 203 | TT | 25 | ,, 4:37 | .. | ||||||
40 | 42 | ▲2 | 101 | Sprint | FELIPE Marcelo 7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines | 29 | 7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines | 4:47 4:47 | .. | ||||
41 | 43 | ▲2 | 163 | Sprint | RAHMANI BEIRAGH Mohsen Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan | 30 | Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan | 5:31 5:31 | .. | ||||
42 | 41 | ▼1 | 213 | Classic | 22 | 5:34 5:34 | .. | ||||||
43 | 44 | ▲1 | 154 | Sprint | MUZYCHKIN Anton Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 5:54 5:54 | .. | ||||
44 | 45 | ▲1 | 215 | TT | 34 | ,, 5:54 | .. | ||||||
45 | 46 | ▲1 | 102 | Sprint | PEREZ Dominic 7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines | 24 | 7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines | 6:36 6:36 | .. | ||||
46 | 47 | ▲1 | 5 | Sprint | PESSOT Alessandro Bardiani - CSF | 24 | Bardiani - CSF | 7:06 7:06 | .. | ||||
47 | 48 | ▲1 | 11 | Sprint | OTHMAN Afiq Huznie Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 23 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 7:30 7:30 | .. | ||||
48 | 49 | ▲1 | 111 | GC | MEIJERS Jeroen Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team | 26 | Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team | 8:24 8:24 | .. | ||||
49 | 50 | ▲1 | 31 | GC | KINGSOLVER Ryan Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis | 23 | Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis | 8:40 8:40 | .. | ||||
50 | 51 | ▲1 | 214 | GC | 19 | 9:16 9:16 | .. | ||||||
51 | 52 | ▲1 | 105 | GC | VALDEZ Nilo 7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines | 23 | 7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines | 10:08 10:08 | .. | ||||
52 | 53 | ▲1 | 152 | TT | BAT-ERDENE Narankhuu Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 10:10 10:10 | .. | ||||
53 | 55 | ▲2 | 133 | Sprint | PENG Xin China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 19 | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 11:29 11:29 | .. | ||||
54 | 56 | ▲2 | 56 | Sprint | KO Siu Wai HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 31 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 11:51 11:51 | .. | ||||
55 | 58 | ▲3 | 224 | Sprint | 21 | ,, 11:51 | .. | ||||||
56 | 60 | ▲4 | 132 | Sprint | TRUSOV Nikolay China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 34 | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 12:18 12:18 | .. | ||||
57 | 62 | ▲5 | 161 | Sprint | NATEGHI Mahdi Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan | 32 | Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan | 12:22 12:22 | .. | ||||
58 | 65 | ▲7 | 145 | Sprint | QUICK Blake St George Continental Cycling Team | 19 | St George Continental Cycling Team | ,, 12:22 | .. | ||||
59 | 64 | ▲5 | 83 | GC | SIERRA Yecid Arturo Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 25 | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | ,, 12:22 | .. | ||||
60 | 63 | ▲3 | 71 | Sprint | ZHENG Zhang Hengxiang Cycling Team | 24 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 12:22 | .. | ||||
61 | 67 | ▲6 | 44 | Sprint | VOLKERS Samuel Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 27 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | ,, 12:22 | .. | ||||
62 | 54 | ▼8 | 25 | Sprint | STROKAU Vasili Minsk Cycling Club | 23 | Minsk Cycling Club | 12:23 12:23 | .. | ||||
63 | 59 | ▼4 | 204 | GC | 21 | 12:39 12:39 | .. | ||||||
64 | 57 | ▼7 | 33 | GC | VODICKA Camden Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis | 19 | Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis | 12:40 12:40 | .. | ||||
65 | 70 | ▲5 | 202 | Sprint | 26 | 12:42 12:42 | .. | ||||||
66 | 61 | ▼5 | 22 | Sprint | PAPOK Siarhei Minsk Cycling Club | 31 | Minsk Cycling Club | 12:55 12:55 | .. | ||||
67 | 69 | ▲2 | 146 | TT | VINK Michael St George Continental Cycling Team | 27 | St George Continental Cycling Team | 13:11 13:11 | .. | ||||
68 | 71 | ▲3 | 225 | Sprint | 26 | 13:13 13:13 | .. | ||||||
69 | 72 | ▲3 | 1 | Sprint | BRESCIANI Michael Bardiani - CSF | 24 | Bardiani - CSF | 13:22 13:22 | .. | ||||
70 | 73 | ▲3 | 166 | Sprint | GANJKHANLOU Mohammad Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan | 22 | Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan | 13:25 13:25 | .. | ||||
71 | 68 | ▼3 | 52 | TT | CHEUNG King Lok HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 28 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 13:25 | .. | ||||
72 | 74 | ▲2 | 135 | TT | ZHENG Jiawei China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 19 | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 13:51 13:51 | .. | ||||
73 | 76 | ▲3 | 35 | TT | GULLICKSON Finn Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis | 19 | Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis | 15:06 15:06 | .. | ||||
74 | 75 | ▲1 | 61 | Sprint | LOH Sea Keong Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 32 | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 15:34 15:34 | .. | ||||
75 | 77 | ▲2 | 86 | Sprint | WANG Ming Dong Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 22 | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 15:45 15:45 | .. | ||||
76 | 78 | ▲2 | 34 | GC | CHANCE Maxx Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis | 23 | Wildlife Generation p/b Maxxis | 17:39 17:39 | .. | ||||
77 | 79 | ▲2 | 142 | Sprint | HUBBARD Thomas St George Continental Cycling Team | 28 | St George Continental Cycling Team | 18:31 18:31 | .. | ||||
78 | 80 | ▲2 | 74 | Sprint | YAN Meng Hengxiang Cycling Team | 24 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 18:42 18:42 | .. | ||||
79 | 82 | ▲3 | 104 | Sprint | MARTIN Bonijoe 7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines | 26 | 7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines | 19:57 19:57 | .. | ||||
80 | 81 | ▲1 | 144 | Sprint | LAW Scott St George Continental Cycling Team | 28 | St George Continental Cycling Team | 20:46 20:46 | .. | ||||
81 | 83 | ▲2 | 165 | Classic | CHAICHI RAGHIMI Mohamad Esmail Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan | 24 | Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan | 20:58 20:58 | .. | ||||
82 | 85 | ▲3 | 95 | Sprint | KULYK Andriy Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 30 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 21:21 21:21 | .. | ||||
83 | 86 | ▲3 | 121 | Sprint | GU Bingcheng Giant Cycling Team | 23 | Giant Cycling Team | 21:26 21:26 | .. | ||||
84 | 84 | - | 182 | TT | BAI Li jun Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 30 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 23:12 23:12 | .. | ||||
85 | 88 | ▲3 | 76 | GC | CHEN Mingrun Hengxiang Cycling Team | 23 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 25:05 25:05 | .. | ||||
86 | 90 | ▲4 | 72 | Classic | WANG Bo Hengxiang Cycling Team | 25 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 25:05 | .. | ||||
87 | 91 | ▲4 | 153 | Sprint | PIASHKUN Alexei Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 28:30 28:30 | .. | ||||
88 | 66 | ▼22 | 21 | GC | VORGANOV Eduard Minsk Cycling Club | 36 | Minsk Cycling Club | 28:42 28:42 | .. | ||||
89 | 92 | ▲3 | 186 | Classic | YOU Liming Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 19 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 29:12 29:12 | .. | ||||
90 | 93 | ▲3 | 173 | GC | MARDANI Parviz Fengsheng Sports DFT Team | 37 | Fengsheng Sports DFT Team | 29:35 29:35 | .. | ||||
91 | 87 | ▼4 | 192 | TT | 32 | 30:30 30:30 | .. | ||||||
92 | 94 | ▲2 | 185 | TT | LI Daihou Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 23 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 30:44 30:44 | .. | ||||
93 | 95 | ▲2 | 201 | Sprint | 19 | 30:53 30:53 | .. | ||||||
94 | 96 | ▲2 | 13 | Sprint | SALEH Mohd Zamri Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 35 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 31:19 31:19 | .. | ||||
95 | 97 | ▲2 | 12 | Sprint | AHMAD ZAMRI Muhammad Zulhilmie Afif Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 27 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 31:24 31:24 | .. | ||||
96 | 98 | ▲2 | 143 | Sprint | GANDY Daniel St George Continental Cycling Team | 18 | St George Continental Cycling Team | ,, 31:24 | .. | ||||
97 | 99 | ▲2 | 123 | Sprint | ZHI Tianxiang Giant Cycling Team | 20 | Giant Cycling Team | 31:26 31:26 | .. | ||||
98 | 89 | ▼9 | 191 | Sprint | 19 | 32:45 32:45 | .. | ||||||
99 | 100 | ▲1 | 125 | Sprint | WANG Lizhen Giant Cycling Team | 20 | Giant Cycling Team | 32:46 32:46 | .. | ||||
100 | 103 | ▲3 | 181 | Sprint | SHNYRKO Alexei Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 25 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 36:03 36:03 | .. | ||||
101 | 104 | ▲3 | 211 | Sprint | 26 | ,, 36:03 | .. | ||||||
102 | 102 | - | 81 | Sprint | LI Hu Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 21 | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | ,, 36:03 | .. | ||||
103 | 101 | ▼2 | 103 | Sprint | CORPUZ Mervin 7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines | 22 | 7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines | 37:02 37:02 | .. | ||||
104 | 105 | ▲1 | 112 | Sprint | LOOIJ André Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team | 24 | Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team | 38:24 38:24 | .. | ||||
105 | 106 | ▲1 | 46 | Sprint | EEFTING-BLOEM Roy Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 30 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 43:02 43:02 | .. | ||||
106 | 107 | ▲1 | 183 | Sprint | QIAO Feng Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 28 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 43:52 43:52 | .. | ||||
107 | 108 | ▲1 | 92 | TT | YU Ze Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 19 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 46:56 46:56 | .. | ||||
108 | 110 | ▲2 | 75 | Sprint | WANG Junyong Hengxiang Cycling Team | 19 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 52:34 52:34 | .. | ||||
109 | 111 | ▲2 | 172 | Sprint | MOHAMMADI Morteza Fengsheng Sports DFT Team | 25 | Fengsheng Sports DFT Team | 55:56 55:56 | .. | ||||
110 | 112 | ▲2 | 91 | Sprint | YIN Xiao Lei Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 22 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 1:01:23 1:01:23 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | ▲4 | 156 | GC | SAINBAYAR Jambaljamts Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 22 | +8 | |
2 | 11 | ▲9 | 166 | Sprint | GANJKHANLOU Mohammad Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan | 22 | Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan | 22 | +14 | |
3 | 15 | ▲12 | 6 | Sprint | SIMION Paolo Bardiani - CSF | 26 | Bardiani - CSF | 19 | +13 | |
4 | 1 | ▼3 | 26 | Sprint | MAIKIN Roman Minsk Cycling Club | 29 | Minsk Cycling Club | 18 | - | |
5 | 2 | ▼3 | 94 | Sprint | KONONENKO Mykhaylo Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 31 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 18 | - | |
6 | 3 | ▼3 | 113 | GC | KOLAHDOZHAGH Amir Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team | 26 | Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team | 17 | - | |
7 | 4 | ▼3 | 25 | Sprint | STROKAU Vasili Minsk Cycling Club | 23 | Minsk Cycling Club | 17 | - | |
8 | - | 46 | Sprint | EEFTING-BLOEM Roy Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 30 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 17 | +17 | ||
9 | 6 | ▼3 | 4 | Sprint | MAESTRI Mirco Bardiani - CSF | 27 | Bardiani - CSF | 17 | +4 | |
10 | 13 | ▲3 | 15 | Sprint | REGUIGUI Youcef Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 29 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 16 | +8 | |
11 | 12 | ▲1 | 194 | Sprint | 22 | 14 | +6 | |||
12 | - | 13 | Sprint | SALEH Mohd Zamri Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 35 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 13 | +13 | ||
13 | 7 | ▼6 | 184 | Sprint | POLIVODA Oleksandr Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 32 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 10 | - | |
14 | 8 | ▼6 | 41 | Sprint | BRADBURY Edmund Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 26 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 10 | - | |
15 | - | 161 | Sprint | NATEGHI Mahdi Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan | 32 | Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan | 10 | +10 | ||
16 | 9 | ▼7 | 85 | Climber | WANG Jiancai Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 24 | Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team | 9 | - | |
17 | 10 | ▼7 | 155 | Sprint | BATSAIKHAN Tegsh-bayar Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 21 | Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 9 | - | |
18 | 14 | ▼4 | 23 | Sprint | SOBAL Yauhen Minsk Cycling Club | 38 | Minsk Cycling Club | 7 | - | |
19 | 16 | ▼3 | 185 | Sprint | LI Daihou Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 23 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 5 | - | |
20 | 17 | ▼3 | 131 | Sprint | NIKOLAEV Sergey China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 31 | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 4 | - | |
21 | 18 | ▼3 | 62 | Sprint | SIRIRONNACHAI Sarawut Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 27 | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 4 | - | |
22 | - | 3 | Sprint | MARONESE Marco Bardiani - CSF | 24 | Bardiani - CSF | 4 | +4 | ||
23 | 19 | ▼4 | 195 | GC | 24 | 3 | - | |||
24 | 20 | ▼4 | 96 | GC | DAVIDENOK Ilya Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 27 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 3 | - | |
25 | 21 | ▼4 | 61 | Sprint | LOH Sea Keong Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 32 | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 3 | - | |
26 | - | 75 | Sprint | WANG Junyong Hengxiang Cycling Team | 19 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 3 | +3 | ||
27 | 22 | ▼5 | 24 | TT | SAMOILAU Branislau Minsk Cycling Club | 34 | Minsk Cycling Club | 2 | - | |
28 | 23 | ▼5 | 193 | GC | 34 | 2 | - | |||
29 | - | 1 | Sprint | BRESCIANI Michael Bardiani - CSF | 24 | Bardiani - CSF | 2 | +2 | ||
30 | - | 95 | Sprint | KULYK Andriy Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 30 | Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team | 1 | +1 | ||
31 | 24 | ▼7 | 182 | TT | BAI Li jun Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 30 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 1 | - | |
32 | - | 21 | GC | VORGANOV Eduard Minsk Cycling Club | 36 | Minsk Cycling Club | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 41 | Sprint | BRADBURY Edmund Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 26 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 7 | - | |
2 | 2 | - | 76 | GC | CHEN Mingrun Hengxiang Cycling Team | 23 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 5 | - | |
3 | 3 | - | 23 | Sprint | SOBAL Yauhen Minsk Cycling Club | 38 | Minsk Cycling Club | 5 | - | |
4 | 4 | - | 131 | Sprint | NIKOLAEV Sergey China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 31 | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 3 | - | |
5 | 5 | - | 74 | Sprint | YAN Meng Hengxiang Cycling Team | 24 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 3 | - | |
6 | 6 | - | 26 | Sprint | MAIKIN Roman Minsk Cycling Club | 29 | Minsk Cycling Club | 2 | - | |
7 | 7 | - | 202 | Sprint | 26 | 2 | - | |||
8 | 8 | - | 156 | GC | SAINBAYAR Jambaljamts Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 1 | - | |
9 | 9 | - | 182 | TT | BAI Li jun Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 30 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:04 September 2019
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:45.144 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:176 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:0
- Vert. meters:360
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: