Search:  
topLogin

2016»Tour of Yancheng Costal Wetlands (1.2)

2016  One day race  »  Yancheng  ›  Yancheng   (150k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
124 Mareczko JakubWilier - Southeast 22Wilier - Southeast40153:20:283:20:28
2131 Bogdanovics MarisRietumu - Delfin 24Rietumu - Delfin3010,,0:00
3133 Liepiņš EmīlsRietumu - Delfin 24Rietumu - Delfin257,,0:00
414 Verschoor MartijnTeam Novo Nordisk 31Team Novo Nordisk204,,0:00
571 Metlushenko YuriJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 40Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team152,,0:00
632 Hill BenjaminAttaque Team Gusto 26Attaque Team Gusto101,,0:00
76 Duque Leonardo FabioDelko Marseille Provence KTM 36Delko Marseille Provence KTM5,,0:00
8152 Mansilla CristopherStart - Vaxes Cycling Team  26Start - Vaxes Cycling Team 3,,0:00
915 Valognes QuentinTeam Novo Nordisk 20Team Novo Nordisk3,,0:00
1031 Bayly CameronAttaque Team Gusto 26Attaque Team Gusto3,,0:00
11123 Zanotti MarcoParkhotel Valkenburg CT 28Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,0:00
12126 Veltman MilanParkhotel Valkenburg CT 20Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,0:00
13122 Graziato MassimoParkhotel Valkenburg CT 28Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,0:00
1434 Parker LukeAttaque Team Gusto 23Attaque Team Gusto,,0:00
1574 Olavarria Abarca CristobalJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 25Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team,,0:00
1665 Xue Chao HuaGiant-Champion System Pro Cycling 24Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling,,0:00
1775 Wu Yong JianJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 24Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team,,0:00
18116 Qiao FengNingxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team 25Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team,,0:00
19154 Van Aken MatthiasStart - Vaxes Cycling Team  24Start - Vaxes Cycling Team ,,0:00
20141 Thömel TinoRTS - Monton Racing  28RTS - Monton Racing ,,0:00
21136 Vosekalns AndrisRietumu - Delfin 24Rietumu - Delfin,,0:00
22111 Erdenesuren MunkhtulgaNingxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team 23Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team,,0:00
233 Mérignat SofianeDelko Marseille Provence KTM 19Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:00
2421 Andriato RafaelWilier - Southeast 29Wilier - Southeast,,0:00
25103 Papok SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club 28Minsk Cycling Club,,0:00
2691 Kreminskyi VladyslavISD-Jorbi Continental Team 21ISD-Jorbi Continental Team,,0:00
2792 Dementyev YegorISD-Jorbi Continental Team 29ISD-Jorbi Continental Team0:080:08
28176 Rajabikaboodcheshmeh MahdiTabriz Petrochemical CCN Team 22Tabriz Petrochemical CCN Team,,0:08
2912 de Keijzer GerdTeam Novo Nordisk 22Team Novo Nordisk,,0:08
3061 Bai Li JunGiant-Champion System Pro Cycling 27Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling,,0:08
3183 Choi Hiu FungHKSI Pro Cycling Team 20HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,0:08
3281 Ho BurrHKSI Pro Cycling Team 24HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,0:08
33101 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club 24Minsk Cycling Club,,0:08
34125 van Luijk SvenParkhotel Valkenburg CT 27Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,0:08
3554 Cully Ján AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:08
36104 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 35Minsk Cycling Club,,0:08
3753 Tybor PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica 29Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:08
38165 Talbot BrodieSt. George Merida Cycling Team 27St. George Merida Cycling Team,,0:08
3955 Zimany KristianDukla Banska Bystrica 19Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:08
40181 Kraus JanTeam Dukla Praha 23Team Dukla Praha,,0:08
4113 Williams ChristopherTeam Novo Nordisk 34Team Novo Nordisk0:140:14
42186 Kesl MichalTeam Dukla Praha 34Team Dukla Praha,,0:14
43175 Nazari Daghalian AbolfazlTabriz Petrochemical CCN Team 25Tabriz Petrochemical CCN Team,,0:14
4445 Ollamov DostonbekBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 19Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team,,0:14
45112 Altansukh AltanzulNingxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team 24Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team,,0:14
4682 Fung Ka HooHKSI Pro Cycling Team 19HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,0:14
47153 Corella ReneStart - Vaxes Cycling Team  25Start - Vaxes Cycling Team ,,0:14
4843 Sunnatov AkramjonBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 19Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team,,0:14
4994 Udod RinatISD-Jorbi Continental Team 20ISD-Jorbi Continental Team,,0:14
5085 Law Kwun WanHKSI Pro Cycling Team 21HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,0:14
51163 Wood NicholasSt. George Merida Cycling Team 26St. George Merida Cycling Team0:220:22
52155 Koop JosStart - Vaxes Cycling Team  28Start - Vaxes Cycling Team 0:240:24
53185 Strupek MatyasTeam Dukla Praha 19Team Dukla Praha,,0:24
54105 Golovash OleksandrMinsk Cycling Club 25Minsk Cycling Club,,0:24
55113 Bolor-erdene EnkhtaivanNingxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team 21Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team,,0:24
5644 Siddikov DilmurdjonBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 19Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team,,0:24
5741 Halmuratov MuradjanBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 34Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team0:280:28
58124 Schulting PeterParkhotel Valkenburg CT 29Parkhotel Valkenburg CT0:300:30
594 De Rossi LucasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 21Delko Marseille Provence KTM0:310:31
6023 Fonzi GiuseppeWilier - Southeast 25Wilier - Southeast,,0:31
61132 Pruus PeeterRietumu - Delfin 27Rietumu - Delfin,,0:31
62102 Klimiankou KanstantsinMinsk Cycling Club 27Minsk Cycling Club,,0:31
63182 Vendolský OndrejTeam Dukla Praha 25Team Dukla Praha,,0:31
645 Vaubourzeix ThomasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 27Delko Marseille Provence KTM0:340:34
65134 Kanepejs DeinsRietumu - Delfin 21Rietumu - Delfin,,0:34
66135 Bēcis ArmandsRietumu - Delfin 25Rietumu - Delfin0:380:38
6784 Chiu Ho SanHKSI Pro Cycling Team 20HKSI Pro Cycling Team0:410:41
68143 Niño VíctorRTS - Monton Racing  43RTS - Monton Racing 0:460:46
69142 Ortega MauricioRTS - Monton Racing  36RTS - Monton Racing ,,0:46
70161 Dutton JaySt. George Merida Cycling Team 22St. George Merida Cycling Team,,0:46
71166 Ellerm-norton DarcySt. George Merida Cycling Team 24St. George Merida Cycling Team,,0:46
7286 Lau Wan Yau VincentHKSI Pro Cycling Team 20HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,0:46
7342 Akparov AbdullojonBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 25Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team,,0:46
7425 Tedeschi MirkoWilier - Southeast 27Wilier - Southeast0:510:51
75171 Ariyan BehnamTabriz Petrochemical CCN Team 26Tabriz Petrochemical CCN Team0:570:57
76145 Karimov RuslanRTS - Monton Racing  30RTS - Monton Racing ,,0:57
7766 Xue FuwenGiant-Champion System Pro Cycling 20Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling0:590:59
78114 López VladimirNingxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team 28Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team1:011:01
7964 Shan ShuangGiant-Champion System Pro Cycling 24Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling1:031:03
80172 Khademi AliTabriz Petrochemical CCN Team 24Tabriz Petrochemical CCN Team1:081:08
81151 Tomasiak KonradStart - Vaxes Cycling Team  24Start - Vaxes Cycling Team 1:101:10
82173 Khorrami KarimTabriz Petrochemical CCN Team 25Tabriz Petrochemical CCN Team1:121:12
8351 Palčák JozefDukla Banska Bystrica 28Dukla Banska Bystrica1:231:23
84174 Asgharzadeh AlirezaTabriz Petrochemical CCN Team 30Tabriz Petrochemical CCN Team1:321:32
85164 Harvey BenjaminSt. George Merida Cycling Team 26St. George Merida Cycling Team1:351:35
8646 Medvedev SergeyBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 21Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team1:421:42
871 Kragh Andersen AsbjørnDelko Marseille Provence KTM 24Delko Marseille Provence KTM1:551:55
8826 Godoy YonderWilier - Southeast 23Wilier - Southeast,,1:55
8916 van IJzendoorn RikTeam Novo Nordisk 29Team Novo Nordisk1:571:57
9011 Cherhal CorentinTeam Novo Nordisk 22Team Novo Nordisk,,1:57
91183 Adamek SimonTeam Dukla Praha 21Team Dukla Praha1:591:59
92184 Kohout MichalTeam Dukla Praha 20Team Dukla Praha,,1:59
9393 Malieiev TymurISD-Jorbi Continental Team 20ISD-Jorbi Continental Team2:212:21
9422 Draperi MatteoWilier - Southeast 25Wilier - Southeast2:332:33
9595 Seliverstov RomanISD-Jorbi Continental Team 20ISD-Jorbi Continental Team2:462:46
9696 Taradai ValeriiISD-Jorbi Continental Team 22ISD-Jorbi Continental Team,,2:46
9756 Lajcha JurajDukla Banska Bystrica 22Dukla Banska Bystrica3:033:03
9852 Harag TomášDukla Banska Bystrica 21Dukla Banska Bystrica,,3:03
99146 Davidenok IlyaRTS - Monton Racing  24RTS - Monton Racing 3:083:08
10033 Martz AlderAttaque Team Gusto 25Attaque Team Gusto3:283:28
101162 Sharpe PatrickSt. George Merida Cycling Team 22St. George Merida Cycling Team3:523:52
10273 Kasyanov OleksiyJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 24Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team3:583:58
10376 Rueda JeffersonJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 26Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team,,3:58
10435 Kalma GuyAttaque Team Gusto 21Attaque Team Gusto5:005:00
10572 Grechyn SerhiyJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 37Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team6:406:40
DNF62 Bi WenhuiGiant-Champion System Pro Cycling 23Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling--
DNF106 Ivashkin AntonMinsk Cycling Club 20Minsk Cycling Club,,-
DNF144 Ospina CarlosRTS - Monton Racing  34RTS - Monton Racing ,,-
DNF2 Galta Fredrik StrandDelko Marseille Provence KTM 24Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,-
DSQ63 Sun XiaolongGiant-Champion System Pro Cycling 22Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 2nd November 2016
Avg. speed winner: 44.9 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Yancheng › Yancheng
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 1.2

Websites:


Race ranking position
146th
34 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.12229 sec.