Search:  
topLogin
-
2011
»
-

2018»Tre Giorni Ciclista Bresciana (2.1)

2018  Stage 1  »  Collio  ›  Provaglio d'Iseo   (95.6k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamPntTime
11+0:00 Parisini Nicolò 18202:05:002:05:00
22+0:02 Lamanna Pasquale 17120:020:02
33+0:29 Raimondi Alex 1870:290:29
44+0:29 Tarolla Matteo 165,,0:29
55+0:31 Tamussi Nicolo 40:310:31
66+0:32 Galimberti Francesco 1730:320:32
77+0:42 Carollo Francesco 20:420:42
88+0:42 Nencini Tommaso 171,,0:42
99+0:45 Polo Matteo 0:450:45
1010+0:47 Porta Gabriele 180:470:47
1111+1:46 Paladin Luca 181:461:46
1212+1:50 Pinazzi Mattia 171:501:50
1313+1:50 Biancalani Andrea ,,1:50
1414+1:50 Gozzi Tommaso 16,,1:50
1515+1:50 Bersenev Nikita 18,,1:50
1616+1:50 dalla Pola Riccardo ,,1:50
1717+1:50 Bonaldo Kevin 17,,1:50
1818+1:50 Pozzolini Tommaso 17,,1:50
1919+1:50 Calzoni Walter ,,1:50
2020+1:50 Bressanini Stefano ,,1:50
2121+1:50 Vergani Marco 18,,1:50
2222+1:50 Ravanelli David ,,1:50
2323+1:50 Varenna Luca ,,1:50
2424+1:50 Omrzel Aljaž 17,,1:50
2525+1:50 Galdoune Zakaria ,,1:50
2626+1:50 Avbelj Blaz 16,,1:50
2727+1:50 Ro Mattia ,,1:50
2828+1:50 Lievens Lars 18,,1:50
2929+1:50 Giuliani Andrea Luca ,,1:50
3030+1:50 Rocchi Ferenc ,,1:50
3131+1:50 Chiari Federico 17,,1:50
3232+1:50 Bollini Andrea 17,,1:50
3333+1:50 Murn Bostjan 17,,1:50
3434+1:50 Skok Anže 17,,1:50
3535+1:50 Geremia Paolo ,,1:50
3636+1:50 de Luca Giovanni ,,1:50
3737+1:50 Olivieri Luca ,,1:50
3838+1:50 Appoloni Alberto ,,1:50
3939+1:50 Impellizzeri Simone ,,1:50
4040+1:50 Bettacchi Matteo 17,,1:50
4141+1:50 Barsov Aleksandr 18,,1:50
4242+1:50 Pasta Roberto 18,,1:50
4343+1:50 Cucchetti Lorenzo 17,,1:50
4444+1:50 Mazzotti Federico ,,1:50
4545+1:50 de Vecchi Gino ,,1:50
4646+1:50 Ferrari Pietro ,,1:50
4747+1:50 Coari Edoardo 17,,1:50
4848+1:50 Pezzali Filippo ,,1:50
4949+1:50 Boutabaa Tajeddine ,,1:50
5050+1:50 Scapolan Luca ,,1:50
5151+1:50 Curiale Felice ,,1:50
5252+1:50 Domenicali Matteo 17,,1:50
5353+1:50 Bordoli Nicola ,,1:50
5454+1:50 Padoin Lorenzo ,,1:50
5555+1:50 Del Ry Alessandro ,,1:50
5656+1:50 Holzleitner Mario 17,,1:50
5757+1:50 Fumagalli Federico 16,,1:50
5858+1:50 Rataj Zan 17,,1:50
5959+1:50 Zarba Giovanni ,,1:50
6060+1:50 Matteucci Gabriele ,,1:50
6161+1:50 Van Schoor Matthew 18,,1:50
6262+1:50 Cretti Luca 17,,1:50
6363+1:50 dalla Costa Leonardo 16,,1:50
6464+1:50 Mugnaini Ettore ,,1:50
6565+1:50 Ferro Matteo ,,1:50
6666+1:50 Cattaneo Davide ,,1:50
6767+1:50 Riegler Nikolas 16,,1:50
6868+1:50 Niero Gianmarco ,,1:50
6969+1:50 Pontoglio Davide 16,,1:50
7070+1:50 Righetti Enea ,,1:50
7171+1:50 Trevisol Marco 17,,1:50
7272+1:50 Vignato Davide 17,,1:50
7373+1:50 Mignolli Gianluca 18,,1:50
7474+1:50 Campagnaro Nicola ,,1:50
7575+1:50 Vidotto Fabio 17,,1:50
7676+1:50 Panozzo Leonardo ,,1:50
7777+1:50 Porrati Lorenzo 16,,1:50
7878+1:50 Dercaci Marin ,,1:50
7979+1:50 Cristoforetti Stefano ,,1:50
8080+1:50 Ansaloni Emanuele ,,1:50
8181+1:50 Walraed Jesper 18,,1:50
8282+1:50 Polozov Viacheslav 16,,1:50
8383+1:50 Eccel Michele 17,,1:50
8484+1:50 Manfredi Samuele 18,,1:50
8585+1:50 Poludenko Evgenii  16,,1:50
8686+1:50 Zanandrea Simone 17,,1:50
8787+1:50 Scandiuzzi Davide 17,,1:50
8888+1:50 Cover Leonardo ,,1:50
8989+1:50 Baroni Alessandro 17,,1:50
9090+1:50 Martorana Manuel ,,1:50
9191+1:50 Pellicari Matteo 16,,1:50
9292+1:50 Pegoraro Riccardo ,,1:50
9393+1:50 Vignato Andrea ,,1:50
9494+1:50 Niccoli Matteo ,,1:50
9595+1:50 Boscaro Davide 17,,1:50
9696+1:50 Proserpio Christian 18,,1:50
9797+1:50 Bonelli Alessio 17,,1:50
9898+1:50 Claeys Robbe 17,,1:50
9999+2:39 Eyvazov Shahin 172:392:39
100100+3:08 Beltrami Alberto 3:083:08
101101+3:08 Corradini David ,,3:08
102102+3:08 Giubilo Matteo ,,3:08
103103+3:08 Colombo Marco 16,,3:08
104104+3:08 Pellegrini Mattia ,,3:08
105105+3:08 Milani Marco 17,,3:08
106106+3:08 Ferrari Loris 17,,3:08
107107+3:08 Ponti Lorenzo ,,3:08
108108+3:08 Cuccagna Alessandro 18,,3:08
109109+3:08 Schneider Sebestyen ,,3:08
110110+4:31 Meszaros Abel 174:314:31
111111+4:31 Steinauer Ernst 17,,4:31
112112+4:31 Garbin Luigi ,,4:31
113113+5:29 Mammadov Mahmud 185:295:29
DNF+ -2:05:00 Pamio Lorenzo --
DNF+ -2:05:00 Defilippis Luca ,,-
DNF+ -2:05:00 Segalini Samuele ,,-
DNF+ -2:05:00 Baghirov Nadjaf 16,,-
DNF+ -2:05:00 Zecchin Michael 16,,-
DNF+ -2:05:00 Fabian Csongor 17,,-
DNF+ -2:05:00 Gervasoni Federico ,,-
DNF+ -2:05:00 Rizzi Luca 17,,-
DNF+ -2:05:00 Roi Marco ,,-
DNF+ -2:05:00 Mustafayev Qadir 17,,-
DNF+ -2:05:00 Larcher Alessandro ,,-
DNF+ -2:05:00 Genzler Tamás ,,-
DNF+ -2:05:00 Van Den Berghe Nathan 17,,-
DNF+ -2:05:00 Zorzan Federico 16,,-
DNF+ -2:05:00 Tasinazzo Gabriele ,,-
DNF+ -2:05:00 Isgandarov Khankishi 17,,-
DNF+ -2:05:00 Giambersio Paolo 17,,-
DNF+ -2:05:00 Giglioli Matteo ,,-
DNF+ -2:05:00 Satta Giuseppe ,,-
DNF+ -2:05:00 Steininger Fabian 17,,-
DNF+ -2:05:00 Pisani Alessio ,,-
DNF+ -2:05:00 Rizzi Riccardo ,,-
DNF+ -2:05:00 Forray Andras 17,,-
DNF+ -2:05:00 Nova Samuel ,,-
DNF+ -2:05:00 Maier Florian 18,,-
DNF+ -2:05:00 Tosin Nicola ,,-
DNS+ -2:05:00 Gonov Lev 18,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkRiderAgeTeamTime
1 Parisini Nicolò 182:05:002:05:00
2 Lamanna Pasquale 170:020:02
3 Raimondi Alex 180:290:29
4 Tarolla Matteo 16,,0:29
5 Tamussi Nicolo 0:310:31
6 Galimberti Francesco 170:320:32
7 Carollo Francesco 0:420:42
8 Nencini Tommaso 17,,0:42
9 Polo Matteo 0:450:45
10 Porta Gabriele 180:470:47
11 Paladin Luca 181:461:46
12 Pinazzi Mattia 171:501:50
13 Biancalani Andrea ,,1:50
14 Gozzi Tommaso 16,,1:50
15 Bersenev Nikita 18,,1:50
16 dalla Pola Riccardo ,,1:50
17 Bonaldo Kevin 17,,1:50
18 Pozzolini Tommaso 17,,1:50
19 Calzoni Walter ,,1:50
20 Bressanini Stefano ,,1:50
21 Vergani Marco 18,,1:50
22 Ravanelli David ,,1:50
23 Varenna Luca ,,1:50
24 Omrzel Aljaž 17,,1:50
25 Galdoune Zakaria ,,1:50
26 Avbelj Blaz 16,,1:50
27 Ro Mattia ,,1:50
28 Lievens Lars 18,,1:50
29 Giuliani Andrea Luca ,,1:50
30 Rocchi Ferenc ,,1:50
31 Chiari Federico 17,,1:50
32 Bollini Andrea 17,,1:50
33 Murn Bostjan 17,,1:50
34 Skok Anže 17,,1:50
35 Geremia Paolo ,,1:50
36 de Luca Giovanni ,,1:50
37 Olivieri Luca ,,1:50
38 Appoloni Alberto ,,1:50
39 Impellizzeri Simone ,,1:50
40 Bettacchi Matteo 17,,1:50
41 Barsov Aleksandr 18,,1:50
42 Pasta Roberto 18,,1:50
43 Cucchetti Lorenzo 17,,1:50
44 Mazzotti Federico ,,1:50
45 de Vecchi Gino ,,1:50
46 Ferrari Pietro ,,1:50
47 Coari Edoardo 17,,1:50
48 Pezzali Filippo ,,1:50
49 Boutabaa Tajeddine ,,1:50
50 Scapolan Luca ,,1:50
51 Curiale Felice ,,1:50
52 Domenicali Matteo 17,,1:50
53 Bordoli Nicola ,,1:50
54 Padoin Lorenzo ,,1:50
55 Del Ry Alessandro ,,1:50
56 Holzleitner Mario 17,,1:50
57 Fumagalli Federico 16,,1:50
58 Rataj Zan 17,,1:50
59 Zarba Giovanni ,,1:50
60 Matteucci Gabriele ,,1:50
61 Van Schoor Matthew 18,,1:50
62 Cretti Luca 17,,1:50
63 dalla Costa Leonardo 16,,1:50
64 Mugnaini Ettore ,,1:50
65 Ferro Matteo ,,1:50
66 Cattaneo Davide ,,1:50
67 Riegler Nikolas 16,,1:50
68 Niero Gianmarco ,,1:50
69 Pontoglio Davide 16,,1:50
70 Righetti Enea ,,1:50
71 Trevisol Marco 17,,1:50
72 Vignato Davide 17,,1:50
73 Mignolli Gianluca 18,,1:50
74 Campagnaro Nicola ,,1:50
75 Vidotto Fabio 17,,1:50
76 Panozzo Leonardo ,,1:50
77 Porrati Lorenzo 16,,1:50
78 Dercaci Marin ,,1:50
79 Cristoforetti Stefano ,,1:50
80 Ansaloni Emanuele ,,1:50
81 Walraed Jesper 18,,1:50
82 Polozov Viacheslav 16,,1:50
83 Eccel Michele 17,,1:50
84 Manfredi Samuele 18,,1:50
85 Poludenko Evgenii  16,,1:50
86 Zanandrea Simone 17,,1:50
87 Scandiuzzi Davide 17,,1:50
88 Cover Leonardo ,,1:50
89 Baroni Alessandro 17,,1:50
90 Martorana Manuel ,,1:50
91 Pellicari Matteo 16,,1:50
92 Pegoraro Riccardo ,,1:50
93 Vignato Andrea ,,1:50
94 Niccoli Matteo ,,1:50
95 Boscaro Davide 17,,1:50
96 Proserpio Christian 18,,1:50
97 Bonelli Alessio 17,,1:50
98 Claeys Robbe 17,,1:50
99 Eyvazov Shahin 172:392:39
100 Beltrami Alberto 3:083:08
101 Corradini David ,,3:08
102 Giubilo Matteo ,,3:08
103 Colombo Marco 16,,3:08
104 Pellegrini Mattia ,,3:08
105 Milani Marco 17,,3:08
106 Ferrari Loris 17,,3:08
107 Ponti Lorenzo ,,3:08
108 Cuccagna Alessandro 18,,3:08
109 Schneider Sebestyen ,,3:08
110 Meszaros Abel 174:314:31
111 Steinauer Ernst 17,,4:31
112 Garbin Luigi ,,4:31
113 Mammadov Mahmud 185:295:29
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 6th July 2018
Avg. speed winner: 45.89 km/h
Race category:
Start/finish: Collio › Provaglio d'Iseo
Parcours type: 100*
PCS point scale: J-2.1.Stage
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09588 sec.