2021»1st

Tre Valli Varesine Women's Race

(1.2)
2021»One day race»Busto ArsizioVarese(92.4km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
123
SIERRA ArlenisA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
28A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team40402:27:14
216
GARCÍA MaviAlé BTC Ljubljana
37Alé BTC Ljubljana3030,,
0:00
383
NEYLAN RachelParkhotel Valkenburg
39Parkhotel Valkenburg2516,,
0:00
44
MALCOTTI BarbaraValcar - Travel & Service
21Valcar - Travel & Service20120:27
0:27
55
MAGRI SilviaValcar - Travel & Service
20Valcar - Travel & Service15101:00
1:00
681
BUYSMAN NinaParkhotel Valkenburg
23Parkhotel Valkenburg108,,
1:00
76
GASPARRINI Eleonora CamillaValcar - Travel & Service
19Valcar - Travel & Service56,,
1:00
824
SPEROTTO Maria VittoriaA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
24A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team33,,
1:00
931
LELEIVYTĖ RasaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
33Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano3,,
1:00
1025
RAGUSA KatiaA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
24A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team3,,
1:00
11102
SILVESTRI DeboraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
23Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
1:00
12114
BARALE FrancescaASD VO2 Team Pink
18ASD VO2 Team Pink,,
1:00
1375
ROSSATO BeatriceIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria
24Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria,,
1:00
1415
CHURSINA AnastasiiaAlé BTC Ljubljana
26Alé BTC Ljubljana,,
1:00
15101
MARTURANO GretaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
23Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
1:00
164320Bepink ,,
1:00
1711
GUDERZO TatianaAlé BTC Ljubljana
37Alé BTC Ljubljana1:08
1:08
1834
BORGHESI LetiziaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
22Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano1:09
1:09
194524Bepink 1:34
1:34
2012618Veneto2:49
2:49
2184
SWINKELS SylvieParkhotel Valkenburg
21Parkhotel Valkenburg3:02
3:02
2273
PISCIALI FrancescaIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria
23Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria,,
3:02
2365
GIULIANI GiuliaGB Junior Team
19GB Junior Team3:08
3:08
2421
TEOLIS JadeA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
19A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team,,
3:08
2553
CARBONARI AnastasiaBorn To Win G20 Ambedo
22Born To Win G20 Ambedo,,
3:08
26105
VETTORELLO GiorgiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
3:08
272
PIERGIOVANNI Federica DamianaValcar - Travel & Service
20Valcar - Travel & Service,,
3:08
2812418Veneto,,
3:08
2912
TOMASI LauraAlé BTC Ljubljana
22Alé BTC Ljubljana,,
3:08
304220Bepink ,,
3:08
311
STANNARD ElizabethValcar - Travel & Service
24Valcar - Travel & Service,,
3:08
323
POLLICINI SilviaValcar - Travel & Service
22Valcar - Travel & Service,,
3:08
3314
PATUELLI AlessiaAlé BTC Ljubljana
18Alé BTC Ljubljana,,
3:08
3435
SCANDOLARA ValentinaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
31Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano5:18
5:18
3555
SIMONI GiorgiaBorn To Win G20 Ambedo
19Born To Win G20 Ambedo,,
5:18
36123
ORO AngelaVeneto
19Veneto,,
5:18
374139Bepink ,,
5:18
3832
MARCHESINI GiuliaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
23Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano5:56
5:56
3982
DE GAST BelleParkhotel Valkenburg
30Parkhotel Valkenburg6:28
6:28
40106
MONTICOLO IrisTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
6:28
4192
MISSIAGGIA AlessiaGS Mendelspeck
22GS Mendelspeck,,
6:28
42113
CAPASSO AliceASD VO2 Team Pink
18ASD VO2 Team Pink,,
6:28
4362
FEDE NicoleGB Junior Team
21GB Junior Team,,
6:28
4485
VAN ROOIJEN SofieParkhotel Valkenburg
19Parkhotel Valkenburg7:13
7:13
4566
RUFFILLI VittoriaGB Junior Team
19GB Junior Team,,
7:13
DNF46
SAVI PriscaBepink
19Bepink -
DNF26
CHIATTO Maria PiaA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
19A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team-
DNF4423Bepink -
DNF51
BALDUCCI FrancescaBorn To Win G20 Ambedo
25Born To Win G20 Ambedo-
DNF54
SGRISLERI MartinaBorn To Win G20 Ambedo
19Born To Win G20 Ambedo-
DNF61
CISAMOLO GiorgiaGB Junior Team
19GB Junior Team-
DNF71
GASPARINI AliceIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria
23Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria-
DNF91
AFFOLATI IreneGS Mendelspeck
19GS Mendelspeck-
DNF94
FOCCOLI StefaniaGS Mendelspeck
21GS Mendelspeck-
DNF96
CHILI TatianaGS Mendelspeck
22GS Mendelspeck-
DNF104
DALLA VALLE ElisaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
23Top Girls Fassa Bortolo-
DNF112
TONELLI ElisaASD VO2 Team Pink
18ASD VO2 Team Pink-
DNF12117Veneto-
DNF12518Veneto-
DNF13
TREVISI AnnaAlé BTC Ljubljana
29Alé BTC Ljubljana-
DNF33
SERNISSI GemmaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
21Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano-
DNF46
SAVI PriscaBepink
19Bepink -
DNF52
KRÄHEMANN LaraBorn To Win G20 Ambedo
21Born To Win G20 Ambedo-
DNF56
PALAZZI AliceBorn To Win G20 Ambedo
19Born To Win G20 Ambedo-
DNF64
ROSSETTI SoniaGB Junior Team
19GB Junior Team-
DNF74
ZANETTI EmanuelaIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria
21Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria-
DNF93
BORTOLOTTI SimonaGS Mendelspeck
26GS Mendelspeck-
DNF95
CHILI AnnaGS Mendelspeck
GS Mendelspeck-
DNF103
BARIANI GiorgiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo-
DNF111
MANTOVANI AuroraASD VO2 Team Pink
19ASD VO2 Team Pink-
DNF115
TONETTI CristinaASD VO2 Team Pink
19ASD VO2 Team Pink-
DNF12218Veneto-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    05 October 2021, 09:30
  • Avg. speed winner:
    37.655 km/h
  • Race category:
    WE - Women Elite
  • Distance:
    92.4 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    92
  • Vert. meters:
    1408
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    282
  • Won how:
    Sprint of small group

Race profile

Sites