Search:  
topLogin
2006
2004

2005»85th Tre Valli Varesine (1.HC)

2005  One day race (190k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1 Garzelli StefanoLiquigas 32Liquigas1255:01:015:01:01
2 Bernucci LorenzoFassa Bortolo 25Fassa Bortolo850:020:02
3 Cunego DamianoLampre-Caffita 23Lampre-Caffita600:030:03
4 Mazzoleni EddyLampre-Caffita 32Lampre-Caffita500:060:06
5 Nocentini RinaldoAcqua & Sapone - Adria Mobil 27Acqua & Sapone - Adria Mobil450:070:07
6 Giunti MassimoFassa Bortolo 31Fassa Bortolo400:110:11
7 Bailetti PaoloTeam Androni Giocattoli - 3c Casalinghi 25Team Androni Giocattoli - 3c Casalinghi350:130:13
8 Mazzanti LucaCeramica Panaria - Navigare 31Ceramica Panaria - Navigare30,,0:13
9 Masciarelli AndreaAcqua & Sapone - Adria Mobil 22Acqua & Sapone - Adria Mobil260:240:24
10 Solari LucaDomina Vacanze 25Domina Vacanze22,,0:24
11 Failli FrancescoNaturino - Sapore Di Mare 21Naturino - Sapore Di Mare200:280:28
12 Agnoli ValerioNaturino - Sapore Di Mare 20Naturino - Sapore Di Mare180:320:32
13 Celestino MirkoDomina Vacanze 32Domina Vacanze160:350:35
14 Pozzovivo DomenicoCeramica Panaria - Navigare 22Ceramica Panaria - Navigare140:360:36
15 Gerrans SimonAG2R Prévoyance 25AG2R Prévoyance120:420:42
16 Iannetti MassimoNaturino - Sapore Di Mare 22Naturino - Sapore Di Mare100:450:45
17 Pidgornyy RuslanTeam Tenax 28Team Tenax90:480:48
18 Giordani LeonardoTeam Universal Caffe' - Styloffice 28Team Universal Caffe' - Styloffice80:530:53
19 De Paoli DanieleTeam LPR Brakes 31Team LPR Brakes70:590:59
20 Commesso SalvatoreLampre-Caffita 30Lampre-Caffita6,,0:59
21 Klyuev KonstantinTeam Androni Giocattoli - 3c Casalinghi 24Team Androni Giocattoli - 3c Casalinghi5,,0:59
22 Fajt KristjanTeam Tenax 23Team Tenax4,,0:59
23 Fanelli IvanTeam LPR Brakes 26Team LPR Brakes3,,0:59
24 Carrara MatteoTeam Barloworld - Valsir 26Team Barloworld - Valsir2,,0:59
25 Varini MaurizioCeramica Flaminia 26Ceramica Flaminia11:041:04
26 Hamburger BoAcqua & Sapone - Adria Mobil 35Acqua & Sapone - Adria Mobil1:101:10
27 Muraglia GiuseppeTeam LPR Brakes 26Team LPR Brakes1:141:14
28 Simeoni FilippoNaturino - Sapore Di Mare 33Naturino - Sapore Di Mare1:341:34
29 Astarloa IgorTeam Barloworld - Valsir 29Team Barloworld - Valsir1:361:36
30 Frattini CristianoTeam Tenax 32Team Tenax1:441:44
31 Pospyeyev KyryloAcqua & Sapone - Adria Mobil 29Acqua & Sapone - Adria Mobil,,1:44
32 Barbero SergioNaturino - Sapore Di Mare 36Naturino - Sapore Di Mare,,1:44
33 Tonkov PavelTeam LPR Brakes 36Team LPR Brakes,,1:44
34 Sacchi FabioFassa Bortolo 31Fassa Bortolo,,1:44
35 Visconti GiovanniDomina Vacanze 22Domina Vacanze,,1:44
36 Baliani FortunatoCeramica Panaria - Navigare 31Ceramica Panaria - Navigare,,1:44
37 Sella EmanueleCeramica Panaria - Navigare 24Ceramica Panaria - Navigare,,1:44
38 Cox RyanTeam Barloworld - Valsir 26Team Barloworld - Valsir,,1:44
39 Gilioli FabioTeam Universal Caffe' - Styloffice 25Team Universal Caffe' - Styloffice,,1:44
40 Longo Borghini PaoloTeam Barloworld - Valsir 24Team Barloworld - Valsir,,1:44
41 Contrini DanieleTeam LPR Brakes 31Team LPR Brakes,,1:44
42 Velo MarcoFassa Bortolo 31Fassa Bortolo,,1:44
43 Noè AndreaLiquigas 36Liquigas,,1:44
44 Andriotto DarioLiquigas 32Liquigas6:316:31
45 Mason OscarLiquigas 30Liquigas,,6:31
46 Deignan PhilipAG2R Prévoyance 21AG2R Prévoyance7:457:45
47 Chaurreau ÍñigoAG2R Prévoyance 32AG2R Prévoyance7:597:59
48 Tosatto MatteoFassa Bortolo 31Fassa Bortolo,,7:59
49 Di Grande GiuseppeTeam Universal Caffe' - Styloffice 31Team Universal Caffe' - Styloffice,,7:59
50 Ongarato AlbertoFassa Bortolo 30Fassa Bortolo10:1810:18
51 Trombetta GuidoCeramica Flaminia 34Ceramica Flaminia,,10:18
52 Schnyder PhilippeColombia - Selle Italia 27Colombia - Selle Italia,,10:18
53 D'Aniello AntonioMiche  25Miche ,,10:18
54 Tiralongo PaoloCeramica Panaria - Navigare 28Ceramica Panaria - Navigare,,10:18
55 Amichetti MassimoMiche  26Miche ,,10:18
56 Masciarelli SimoneAcqua & Sapone - Adria Mobil 25Acqua & Sapone - Adria Mobil,,10:18
57 Borghi RuggeroDomina Vacanze 35Domina Vacanze,,10:18
58 Mazzanti MassimoTeam Androni Giocattoli - 3c Casalinghi 23Team Androni Giocattoli - 3c Casalinghi,,10:18
59 Ermeti GiairoMiche  24Miche ,,10:18
60 Bosisio GabrieleTeam Tenax 25Team Tenax,,10:18
61 Osella MarcoTeam Androni Giocattoli - 3c Casalinghi 24Team Androni Giocattoli - 3c Casalinghi10:5510:55
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 16th August 2005
Avg. speed winner: 37.872 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 100*
PCS point scale: 1.HC

Websites:
www.trevallivaresine.com/
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.1142 sec.