Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2017
2015

 2016   »   96th Tre Valli Varesine (1.HC)

One Day Race  »  Saronno  ›  Varese   (192.9k)

  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1111 Colbrelli Sonny26Bardiani - CSF2001254:48:18 4:48:18
211 Ulissi Diego27Lampre - Merida15085,, ,,
3103 Gavazzi Francesco32Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec12560,, ,,
476 Slagter Tom-Jelte27Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team10050,, ,,
551 Visconti Giovanni33Movistar Team8545,, ,,
691 Gilbert Philippe34BMC Racing Team7040,, ,,
725 Keukeleire Jens27ORICA-BikeExchange6035,, ,,
8232 Brambilla Gianluca29Italy5030,, ,,
92 Aru Fabio26Astana Pro Team4026,, ,,
1046 Sbaragli Kristian26Team Dimension Data3522,, ,,
11101 Pellizotti Franco38Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3020,, ,,
1266 Reichenbach Sébastien27FDJ2518,, ,,
13127 Martínez Daniel Felipe20Wilier - Southeast2016,, ,,
1462 Elissonde Kenny25FDJ15140:03 0:03
1571 Urán Rigoberto29Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team10120:04 0:04
1677 Villella Davide25Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team5100:13 0:13
1726 Cort Magnus23ORICA-BikeExchange590:16 0:16
18113 Barbin Enrico26Bardiani - CSF58,, 0:16
195 Kangert Tanel29Astana Pro Team57,, 0:16
20262 Finetto Mauro31Unieuro Wilier56,, 0:16
21142 Guldhammer Rasmus27Stölting Service Group55,, 0:16
2215 Mori Manuele36Lampre - Merida54,, 0:16
23154 Madrazo Ángel28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA53,, 0:16
247 Rosa Diego27Astana Pro Team52,, 0:16
2581 Barguil Warren24Team Giant - Alpecin51,, 0:16
2644 Antón Igor33Team Dimension Data5,, 0:16
27221 Rebellin Davide45CCC Sprandi Polkowice 5,, 0:16
2867 Roux Anthony29FDJ5,, 0:16
29195 Sprengers Thomas26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise5,, 0:16
30152 Bilbao Pello26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA5,, 0:16
3186 Oomen Sam21Team Giant - Alpecin30:19 0:19
3255 Carapaz Richard23Movistar Team30:23 0:23
33196 Van Hecke Preben34Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise30:36 0:36
34117 Velasco Simone20Bardiani - CSF3,, 0:36
35191 De Tier Floris24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise3,, 0:36
36155 Pardilla Sergio32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3,, 0:36
37183 Firsanov Sergey34Gazprom-RusVelo3,, 0:36
38118 Zardini Edoardo26Bardiani - CSF3,, 0:36
39116 Rota Lorenzo21Bardiani - CSF3,, 0:36
4078 Woods Michael29Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team30:41 0:41
41226 Paterski Maciej30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:44 0:44
4273 Breschel Matti32Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team1:02 1:02
43207 Pacher Quentin24Delko Marseille Provence KTM1:07 1:07
4447 Siutsou Kanstantsin34Team Dimension Data,, 1:07
45203 Di Grégorio Rémy31Delko Marseille Provence KTM1:12 1:12
46264 Tecchio Marco22Unieuro Wilier,, 1:12
4795 De Marchi Alessandro30BMC Racing Team1:20 1:20
48128 Rodríguez Cristián21Wilier - Southeast,, 1:20
49121 Pozzato Filippo35Wilier - Southeast,, 1:20
5094 Caruso Damiano28BMC Racing Team1:35 1:35
51253 Gazzara Michele25Norda-MG.Kvis Vega,, 1:35
521 Nibali Vincenzo31Astana Pro Team,, 1:35
5385 Ludvigsson Tobias25Team Giant - Alpecin,, 1:35
54227 Ponzi Simone29CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 1:35
5528 Txurruka Amets33ORICA-BikeExchange,, 1:35
5633 Hansen Jesper25Tinkoff,, 1:35
57104 Nardin Alberto26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,, 1:35
5824 Haig Jack23ORICA-BikeExchange,, 1:35
5931 Bennati Daniele36Tinkoff,, 1:35
6016 Niemiec Przemysław36Lampre - Merida,, 1:35
61165 Voss Paul30Bora - Argon 18,, 1:35
6217 Petilli Simone23Lampre - Merida,, 1:35
6314 Masnada Fausto22Lampre - Merida,, 1:35
64131 Cunego Damiano35Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 1:35
65138 Zilioli Gianfranco26Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 1:35
66141 Wegmann Fabian36Stölting Service Group1:52 1:52
6737 Poljański Paweł26Tinkoff,, 1:52
68223 Honkisz Adrian28CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 1:52
69126 Andriato Rafael28Wilier - Southeast2:34 2:34
70123 Belletti Manuel30Wilier - Southeast,, 2:34
71202 Combaud Romain25Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, 2:34
7268 Roy Jérémy33FDJ,, 2:34
7327 Plaza Rubén36ORICA-BikeExchange2:35 2:35
744 Fuglsang Jakob31Astana Pro Team,, 2:35
7512 Đurasek Kristijan29Lampre - Merida,, 2:35
76158 Vilela Ricardo28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2:55 2:55
7797 Schär Michael29BMC Racing Team3:28 3:28
7898 Senni Manuel24BMC Racing Team,, 3:28
79115 Bongiorno Francesco Manuel26Bardiani - CSF,, 3:28
80234 Puccio Salvatore27Italy,, 3:28
81233 Fabbro Matteo21Italy,, 3:28
82153 Irisarri Jon20Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 3:28
DNF177 Vaccher Andrea27Team Roth -4:48:18 -4:48:18
DNF181 Maikin Roman26Gazprom-RusVelo,, -4:48:18
DNF182 Boev Igor26Gazprom-RusVelo,, -4:48:18
DNF184 Kolobnev Alexandr35Gazprom-RusVelo,, -4:48:18
DNF185 Nych Artem21Gazprom-RusVelo,, -4:48:18
DNF186 Shalunov Evgeny24Gazprom-RusVelo,, -4:48:18
DNF187 Solomennikov Andrei29Gazprom-RusVelo,, -4:48:18
DNF192 Wallays Jens24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, -4:48:18
DNF193 Lietaer Eliot26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, -4:48:18
DNF194 Salomein Jarl27Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, -4:48:18
DNF197 Vergaerde Otto22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, -4:48:18
DNF201 El Fares Julien31Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, -4:48:18
DNF176 Thalmann Roland23Team Roth,, -4:48:18
DNF175 Stüssi Colin23Team Roth,, -4:48:18
DNF173 Belda David33Team Roth,, -4:48:18
DNF147 Reutter Sven20Stölting Service Group,, -4:48:18
DNF151 Arroyo David36Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, -4:48:18
DNF156 Prades Eduard29Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, -4:48:18
DNF157 Rosón Jaime23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, -4:48:18
DNF161 Archbold Shane27Bora - Argon 18,, -4:48:18
DNF162 Bauhaus Phil22Bora - Argon 18,, -4:48:18
DNF163 Benedetti Cesare29Bora - Argon 18,, -4:48:18
DNF164 Dempster Zak29Bora - Argon 18,, -4:48:18
DNF167 Pöstlberger Lukas24Bora - Argon 18,, -4:48:18
DNF168 Schwarzmann Michael25Bora - Argon 18,, -4:48:18
DNF171 Pasqualon Andrea28Team Roth,, -4:48:18
DNF172 Baldo Nicolas32Team Roth,, -4:48:18
DNF204 Diaz Daniel27Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, -4:48:18
DNF205 Duque Leonardo Fabio36Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, -4:48:18
DNF206 Fernández Delio30Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, -4:48:18
DNF241 Golčer Jure38Adria Mobil,, -4:48:18
DNF242 Bozic Jon19Adria Mobil,, -4:48:18
DNF243 Drinovec Matej25Adria Mobil,, -4:48:18
DNF244 KatraŠnik Gašper21Adria Mobil,, -4:48:18
DNF245 Per David21Adria Mobil,, -4:48:18
DNF246 Rogina Radoslav37Adria Mobil,, -4:48:18
DNF251 Di Francesco Gian Marco27Norda-MG.Kvis Vega,, -4:48:18
DNF252 Gaffurini Nicola26Norda-MG.Kvis Vega,, -4:48:18
DNF254 Scartezzini Michele24Norda-MG.Kvis Vega,, -4:48:18
DNF255 Totò Paolo25Norda-MG.Kvis Vega,, -4:48:18
DNF261 Cacciotti Andrea19Unieuro Wilier,, -4:48:18
DNF263 Salvador Enrico21Unieuro Wilier,, -4:48:18
DNF236 Santaromita Ivan32Italy,, -4:48:18
DNF235 Guarnieri Jacopo29Italy,, -4:48:18
DNF211 Megías Javier32Team Novo Nordisk,, -4:48:18
DNF212 Clancy Stephen24Team Novo Nordisk,, -4:48:18
DNF213 Henttala Joonas25Team Novo Nordisk,, -4:48:18
DNF214 Kamstra Brian23Team Novo Nordisk,, -4:48:18
DNF215 Lozano David27Team Novo Nordisk,, -4:48:18
DNF216 Planet Charles22Team Novo Nordisk,, -4:48:18
DNF217 Williams Christopher34Team Novo Nordisk,, -4:48:18
DNF222 Hirt Jan25CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, -4:48:18
DNF224 Mrozek Marcin26CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, -4:48:18
DNF225 Owsian Łukasz26CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, -4:48:18
DNF228 Szmyd Sylwester38CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, -4:48:18
DNF231 Viviani Elia27Italy,, -4:48:18
DNF265 Turrin Alex24Unieuro Wilier,, -4:48:18
DNF3 Cataldo Dario31Astana Pro Team,, -4:48:18
DNF45 Pauwels Serge32Team Dimension Data,, -4:48:18
DNF48 Venter Jaco29Team Dimension Data,, -4:48:18
DNF52 Quintana Dayer24Movistar Team,, -4:48:18
DNF53 Arcas Jorge24Movistar Team,, -4:48:18
DNF54 Betancur Carlos26Movistar Team,, -4:48:18
DNF56 Castroviejo Jonathan29Movistar Team,, -4:48:18
DNF57 Amador Andrey30Movistar Team,, -4:48:18
DNF58 Lobato Juan José27Movistar Team,, -4:48:18
DNF61 Eiking Odd Christian21FDJ,, -4:48:18
DNF63 Geniez Alexandre28FDJ,, -4:48:18
DNF64 Maison Jérémy23FDJ,, -4:48:18
DNF65 Morabito Steve33FDJ,, -4:48:18
DNF43 Fraile Omar26Team Dimension Data,, -4:48:18
DNF42 Berhane Natnael25Team Dimension Data,, -4:48:18
DNF6 López Miguel Ángel22Astana Pro Team,, -4:48:18
DNF8 Vanotti Alessandro36Astana Pro Team,, -4:48:18
DNF13 Koshevoy Ilia25Lampre - Merida,, -4:48:18
DNF18 Polanc Jan24Lampre - Merida,, -4:48:18
DNF22 Albasini Michael35ORICA-BikeExchange,, -4:48:18
DNF23 Docker Mitchell29ORICA-BikeExchange,, -4:48:18
DNF32 Gogl Michael22Tinkoff,, -4:48:18
DNF34 Boaro Manuele29Tinkoff,, -4:48:18
DNF35 Kreuziger Roman30Tinkoff,, -4:48:18
DNF36 Paulinho Sérgio Miguel36Tinkoff,, -4:48:18
DNF38 Fortunato Lorenzo20Tinkoff,, -4:48:18
DNF41 Niyonshuti Adrien29Team Dimension Data,, -4:48:18
DNF72 Moser Moreno25Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,, -4:48:18
DNF74 Cardoso André32Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,, -4:48:18
DNF75 Skujiņš Toms25Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,, -4:48:18
DNF114 Boem Nicola27Bardiani - CSF,, -4:48:18
DNF122 Amezqueta Julen23Wilier - Southeast,, -4:48:18
DNF124 Busato Matteo28Wilier - Southeast,, -4:48:18
DNF125 Fedi Andrea25Wilier - Southeast,, -4:48:18
DNF132 Bisolti Alessandro31Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, -4:48:18
DNF133 Bole Grega31Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, -4:48:18
DNF134 De Negri Pier Paolo30Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, -4:48:18
DNF135 Koishi Yuma23Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, -4:48:18
DNF136 Grosu Eduard Michael24Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, -4:48:18
DNF137 Yamamoto Genki24Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, -4:48:18
DNF143 Backofen Moritz21Stölting Service Group,, -4:48:18
DNF144 Kirsch Alex24Stölting Service Group,, -4:48:18
DNF112 Andreetta Simone23Bardiani - CSF,, -4:48:18
DNF108 Țvetcov Serghei27Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,, -4:48:18
DNF82 Fröhlinger Johannes31Team Giant - Alpecin,, -4:48:18
DNF83 Geschke Simon30Team Giant - Alpecin,, -4:48:18
DNF84 Ludvigsson Fredrik22Team Giant - Alpecin,, -4:48:18
DNF87 Lunke Sindre23Team Giant - Alpecin,, -4:48:18
DNF88 Tusveld Martijn23Team Giant - Alpecin,, -4:48:18
DNF92 Wyss Danilo31BMC Racing Team,, -4:48:18
DNF93 Bookwalter Brent32BMC Racing Team,, -4:48:18
DNF96 Eisenhart Taylor22BMC Racing Team,, -4:48:18
DNF102 Frapporti Marco31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,, -4:48:18
DNF105 Selvaggi Mirko31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,, -4:48:18
DNF106 Taliani Alessio25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,, -4:48:18
DNF107 Torres Rodolfo Andrés29Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,, -4:48:18
DNF145 Koep Thomas26Stölting Service Group,, -4:48:18

Race information

Date: 27th September 2016
Avg. speed winner: 40.15 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Saronno › Varese
PCS point scale: 1.HC

Race profile



Websites:
www.trevallivaresine.com/


Race ranking position
19th
573 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.12613 sec.