Search:  
topLogin
2017
2015

2016»96th Tre Valli Varesine (1.HC)

2016  One day race  »  Saronno  ›  Varese   (192.9k)

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1111 Colbrelli SonnyBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF2001254:48:184:48:18
211 Ulissi DiegoLampre - Merida 27Lampre - Merida15085,,,,
3103 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 32Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec12560,,,,
476 Slagter Tom-JelteCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 27Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team10050,,,,
551 Visconti GiovanniMovistar Team 33Movistar Team8545,,,,
691 Gilbert PhilippeBMC Racing Team 34BMC Racing Team7040,,,,
725 Keukeleire JensORICA-BikeExchange 27ORICA-BikeExchange6035,,,,
8232 Brambilla GianlucaItaly 29Italy5030,,,,
92 Aru FabioAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team4026,,,,
1046 Sbaragli KristianTeam Dimension Data 26Team Dimension Data3522,,,,
11101 Pellizotti FrancoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 38Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3020,,,,
1266 Reichenbach SébastienFDJ 27FDJ2518,,,,
13127 Martínez Daniel FelipeWilier - Southeast 20Wilier - Southeast2016,,,,
1462 Elissonde KennyFDJ 25FDJ15140:030:03
1571 Urán RigobertoCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 29Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team10120:040:04
1677 Villella DavideCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 25Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team5100:130:13
1726 Cort MagnusORICA-BikeExchange 23ORICA-BikeExchange590:160:16
18113 Barbin EnricoBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF58,,0:16
195 Kangert TanelAstana Pro Team 29Astana Pro Team57,,0:16
20262 Finetto MauroUnieuro Wilier 31Unieuro Wilier56,,0:16
21142 Guldhammer RasmusStölting Service Group 27Stölting Service Group55,,0:16
2215 Mori ManueleLampre - Merida 36Lampre - Merida54,,0:16
23154 Madrazo ÁngelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA53,,0:16
247 Rosa DiegoAstana Pro Team 27Astana Pro Team52,,0:16
2581 Barguil WarrenTeam Giant - Alpecin 24Team Giant - Alpecin51,,0:16
2644 Antón IgorTeam Dimension Data 33Team Dimension Data5,,0:16
27221 Rebellin DavideCCC Sprandi Polkowice  45CCC Sprandi Polkowice 5,,0:16
2867 Roux AnthonyFDJ 29FDJ5,,0:16
29195 Sprengers ThomasTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise5,,0:16
30152 Bilbao PelloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA5,,0:16
3186 Oomen SamTeam Giant - Alpecin 21Team Giant - Alpecin30:190:19
3255 Carapaz RichardMovistar Team 23Movistar Team30:230:23
33196 Van Hecke PrebenTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 34Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise30:360:36
34117 Velasco SimoneBardiani - CSF 20Bardiani - CSF3,,0:36
35191 De Tier FlorisTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise3,,0:36
36155 Pardilla SergioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3,,0:36
37183 Firsanov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 34Gazprom-RusVelo3,,0:36
38118 Zardini EdoardoBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF3,,0:36
39116 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF3,,0:36
4078 Woods MichaelCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 29Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team30:410:41
41226 Paterski MaciejCCC Sprandi Polkowice  30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:440:44
4273 Breschel MattiCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 32Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team1:021:02
43207 Pacher QuentinDelko Marseille Provence KTM 24Delko Marseille Provence KTM1:071:07
4447 Siutsou KanstantsinTeam Dimension Data 34Team Dimension Data,,1:07
45203 Di Grégorio RémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM1:121:12
46264 Tecchio MarcoUnieuro Wilier 22Unieuro Wilier,,1:12
4795 De Marchi AlessandroBMC Racing Team 30BMC Racing Team1:201:20
48128 Rodríguez CristiánWilier - Southeast 21Wilier - Southeast,,1:20
49121 Pozzato FilippoWilier - Southeast 35Wilier - Southeast,,1:20
5094 Caruso DamianoBMC Racing Team 28BMC Racing Team1:351:35
51253 Gazzara MicheleNorda-MG.Kvis Vega 25Norda-MG.Kvis Vega,,1:35
521 Nibali VincenzoAstana Pro Team 31Astana Pro Team,,1:35
5385 Ludvigsson TobiasTeam Giant - Alpecin 25Team Giant - Alpecin,,1:35
54227 Ponzi SimoneCCC Sprandi Polkowice  29CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,1:35
5528 Txurruka AmetsORICA-BikeExchange 33ORICA-BikeExchange,,1:35
5633 Hansen JesperTinkoff 25Tinkoff,,1:35
57104 Nardin AlbertoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,1:35
5824 Haig JackORICA-BikeExchange 23ORICA-BikeExchange,,1:35
5931 Bennati DanieleTinkoff 36Tinkoff,,1:35
6016 Niemiec PrzemysławLampre - Merida 36Lampre - Merida,,1:35
61165 Voss PaulBora - Argon 18 30Bora - Argon 18,,1:35
6217 Petilli SimoneLampre - Merida 23Lampre - Merida,,1:35
6314 Masnada FaustoLampre - Merida 22Lampre - Merida,,1:35
64131 Cunego DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini  35Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,1:35
65138 Zilioli GianfrancoNippo - Vini Fantini  26Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,1:35
66141 Wegmann FabianStölting Service Group 36Stölting Service Group1:521:52
6737 Poljański PawełTinkoff 26Tinkoff,,1:52
68223 Honkisz AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,1:52
69126 Andriato RafaelWilier - Southeast 28Wilier - Southeast2:342:34
70123 Belletti ManuelWilier - Southeast 30Wilier - Southeast,,2:34
71202 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence KTM 25Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,2:34
7268 Roy JérémyFDJ 33FDJ,,2:34
7327 Plaza RubénORICA-BikeExchange 36ORICA-BikeExchange2:352:35
744 Fuglsang JakobAstana Pro Team 31Astana Pro Team,,2:35
7512 Đurasek KristijanLampre - Merida 29Lampre - Merida,,2:35
76158 Vilela RicardoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2:552:55
7797 Schär MichaelBMC Racing Team 29BMC Racing Team3:283:28
7898 Senni ManuelBMC Racing Team 24BMC Racing Team,,3:28
79115 Bongiorno Francesco ManuelBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF,,3:28
80234 Puccio SalvatoreItaly 27Italy,,3:28
81233 Fabbro MatteoItaly 21Italy,,3:28
82153 Irisarri JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 20Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,3:28
DNF72 Moser MorenoCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 25Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team--
DNF224 Mrozek MarcinCCC Sprandi Polkowice  26CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,-
DNF162 Bauhaus PhilBora - Argon 18 22Bora - Argon 18,,-
DNF235 Guarnieri JacopoItaly 29Italy,,-
DNF93 Bookwalter BrentBMC Racing Team 32BMC Racing Team,,-
DNF201 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,-
DNF18 Polanc JanLampre - Merida 24Lampre - Merida,,-
DNF144 Kirsch AlexStölting Service Group 24Stölting Service Group,,-
DNF182 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo,,-
DNF61 Eiking Odd ChristianFDJ 21FDJ,,-
DNF245 Per DavidAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil,,-
DNF124 Busato MatteoWilier - Southeast 28Wilier - Southeast,,-
DNF3 Cataldo DarioAstana Pro Team 31Astana Pro Team,,-
DNF171 Pasqualon AndreaTeam Roth 28Team Roth,,-
DNF215 Lozano DavidTeam Novo Nordisk 27Team Novo Nordisk,,-
DNF107 Torres Rodolfo AndrésAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 29Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,-
DNF151 Arroyo DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 36Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,-
DNF35 Kreuziger RomanTinkoff 30Tinkoff,,-
DNF255 Totò PaoloNorda-MG.Kvis Vega 25Norda-MG.Kvis Vega,,-
DNF84 Ludvigsson FredrikTeam Giant - Alpecin 22Team Giant - Alpecin,,-
DNF192 Wallays JensTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNF42 Berhane NatnaelTeam Dimension Data 25Team Dimension Data,,-
DNF135 Koishi YumaNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,-
DNF54 Betancur CarlosMovistar Team 26Movistar Team,,-
DNF241 Golčer JureAdria Mobil 38Adria Mobil,,-
DNF74 Cardoso AndréCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 32Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF225 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  26CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,-
DNF163 Benedetti CesareBora - Argon 18 29Bora - Argon 18,,-
DNF211 Megías JavierTeam Novo Nordisk 32Team Novo Nordisk,,-
DNF96 Eisenhart TaylorBMC Racing Team 22BMC Racing Team,,-
DNF176 Thalmann RolandTeam Roth 23Team Roth,,-
DNF22 Albasini MichaelORICA-BikeExchange 35ORICA-BikeExchange,,-
DNF246 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 37Adria Mobil,,-
DNF112 Andreetta SimoneBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF,,-
DNF184 Kolobnev AlexandrGazprom-RusVelo 35Gazprom-RusVelo,,-
DNF63 Geniez AlexandreFDJ 28FDJ,,-
DNF125 Fedi AndreaWilier - Southeast 25Wilier - Southeast,,-
DNF45 Pauwels SergeTeam Dimension Data 32Team Dimension Data,,-
DNF172 Baldo NicolasTeam Roth 32Team Roth,,-
DNF216 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk 22Team Novo Nordisk,,-
DNF145 Koep ThomasStölting Service Group 26Stölting Service Group,,-
DNF156 Prades EduardCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 29Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,-
DNF36 Paulinho Sérgio MiguelTinkoff 36Tinkoff,,-
DNF261 Cacciotti AndreaUnieuro Wilier 19Unieuro Wilier,,-
DNF87 Lunke SindreTeam Giant - Alpecin 23Team Giant - Alpecin,,-
DNF193 Lietaer EliotTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNF6 López Miguel ÁngelAstana Pro Team 22Astana Pro Team,,-
DNF136 Grosu Eduard MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini  24Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,-
DNF56 Castroviejo JonathanMovistar Team 29Movistar Team,,-
DNF242 Bozic JonAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil,,-
DNF75 Skujiņš TomsCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 25Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF228 Szmyd SylwesterCCC Sprandi Polkowice  38CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,-
DNF164 Dempster ZakBora - Argon 18 29Bora - Argon 18,,-
DNF212 Clancy StephenTeam Novo Nordisk 24Team Novo Nordisk,,-
DNF102 Frapporti MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,-
DNF175 Stüssi ColinTeam Roth 23Team Roth,,-
DNF23 Docker MitchellORICA-BikeExchange 29ORICA-BikeExchange,,-
DNF251 Di Francesco Gian MarcoNorda-MG.Kvis Vega 27Norda-MG.Kvis Vega,,-
DNF108 Țvetcov SergheiAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 27Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,-
DNF185 Nych ArtemGazprom-RusVelo 21Gazprom-RusVelo,,-
DNF64 Maison JérémyFDJ 23FDJ,,-
DNF132 Bisolti AlessandroNippo - Vini Fantini  31Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,-
DNF48 Venter JacoTeam Dimension Data 29Team Dimension Data,,-
DNF204 Diaz DanielDelko Marseille Provence KTM 27Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,-
DNF217 Williams ChristopherTeam Novo Nordisk 34Team Novo Nordisk,,-
DNF157 Rosón JaimeCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,-
DNF38 Fortunato LorenzoTinkoff 20Tinkoff,,-
DNF263 Salvador EnricoUnieuro Wilier 21Unieuro Wilier,,-
DNF88 Tusveld MartijnTeam Giant - Alpecin 23Team Giant - Alpecin,,-
DNF194 Salomein JarlTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 27Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNF8 Vanotti AlessandroAstana Pro Team 36Astana Pro Team,,-
DNF137 Yamamoto GenkiNippo - Vini Fantini  24Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,-
DNF177 Vaccher AndreaTeam Roth 27Team Roth,,-
DNF57 Amador AndreyMovistar Team 30Movistar Team,,-
DNF243 Drinovec MatejAdria Mobil 25Adria Mobil,,-
DNF114 Boem NicolaBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF,,-
DNF231 Viviani EliaItaly 27Italy,,-
DNF167 Pöstlberger LukasBora - Argon 18 24Bora - Argon 18,,-
DNF213 Henttala JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk 25Team Novo Nordisk,,-
DNF105 Selvaggi MirkoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,-
DNF173 Belda DavidTeam Roth 33Team Roth,,-
DNF32 Gogl MichaelTinkoff 22Tinkoff,,-
DNF252 Gaffurini NicolaNorda-MG.Kvis Vega 26Norda-MG.Kvis Vega,,-
DNF82 Fröhlinger JohannesTeam Giant - Alpecin 31Team Giant - Alpecin,,-
DNF186 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo,,-
DNF65 Morabito SteveFDJ 33FDJ,,-
DNF133 Bole GregaNippo - Vini Fantini  31Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,-
DNF52 Quintana DayerMovistar Team 24Movistar Team,,-
DNF205 Duque Leonardo FabioDelko Marseille Provence KTM 36Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,-
DNF222 Hirt JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  25CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,-
DNF161 Archbold ShaneBora - Argon 18 27Bora - Argon 18,,-
DNF41 Niyonshuti AdrienTeam Dimension Data 29Team Dimension Data,,-
DNF236 Santaromita IvanItaly 32Italy,,-
DNF92 Wyss DaniloBMC Racing Team 31BMC Racing Team,,-
DNF197 Vergaerde OttoTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNF13 Koshevoy IliaLampre - Merida 25Lampre - Merida,,-
DNF143 Backofen MoritzStölting Service Group 21Stölting Service Group,,-
DNF181 Maikin RomanGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo,,-
DNF58 Lobato Juan JoséMovistar Team 27Movistar Team,,-
DNF244 KatraŠnik GašperAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil,,-
DNF122 Amezqueta JulenWilier - Southeast 23Wilier - Southeast,,-
DNF265 Turrin AlexUnieuro Wilier 24Unieuro Wilier,,-
DNF168 Schwarzmann MichaelBora - Argon 18 25Bora - Argon 18,,-
DNF214 Kamstra BrianTeam Novo Nordisk 23Team Novo Nordisk,,-
DNF106 Taliani AlessioAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,-
DNF147 Reutter SvenStölting Service Group 20Stölting Service Group,,-
DNF34 Boaro ManueleTinkoff 29Tinkoff,,-
DNF254 Scartezzini MicheleNorda-MG.Kvis Vega 24Norda-MG.Kvis Vega,,-
DNF83 Geschke SimonTeam Giant - Alpecin 30Team Giant - Alpecin,,-
DNF187 Solomennikov AndreiGazprom-RusVelo 29Gazprom-RusVelo,,-
DNF43 Fraile OmarTeam Dimension Data 26Team Dimension Data,,-
DNF134 De Negri Pier PaoloNippo - Vini Fantini  30Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,-
DNF53 Arcas JorgeMovistar Team 24Movistar Team,,-
DNF206 Fernández DelioDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,-


Race information

Date: 27th September 2016
Avg. speed winner: 40.15 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Saronno › Varese
PCS point scale: 1.HC

Race profile



Websites:
www.trevallivaresine.com/


Race ranking position
19th
573 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.10693 sec.