Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2017
2015

 2016   »   96th Tre Valli Varesine (1.HC)

One Day Race  »  Saronno  ›  Varese   (192.9k)

 

Startlist

Startlist in PDF
Startlist in PDF including dropouts
Startlist including former UCI-code
Astana Pro Team
1 NIBALI Vincenzo
2 ARU Fabio
3 CATALDO Dario
4 FUGLSANG Jakob
5 KANGERT Tanel
6 LÓPEZ Miguel Ángel
7 ROSA Diego
8 VANOTTI Alessandro
Lampre - Merida
11 ULISSI Diego
12 ĐURASEK Kristijan
13 KOSHEVOY Ilia
14 MASNADA Fausto
15 MORI Manuele
16 NIEMIEC Przemysław
17 PETILLI Simone
18 POLANC Jan
ORICA-BikeExchange
22 ALBASINI Michael
23 DOCKER Mitchell
24 HAIG Jack
25 KEUKELEIRE Jens
26 CORT Magnus
27 PLAZA Rubén
28 TXURRUKA Amets
Tinkoff
31 BENNATI Daniele
32 GOGL Michael
33 HANSEN Jesper
34 BOARO Manuele
35 KREUZIGER Roman
36 PAULINHO Sérgio Miguel
37 POLJAŃSKI Paweł
38 FORTUNATO Lorenzo
Team Dimension Data
41 NIYONSHUTI Adrien
42 BERHANE Natnael
43 FRAILE Omar
44 ANTÓN Igor
45 PAUWELS Serge
46 SBARAGLI Kristian
47 SIUTSOU Kanstantsin
48 VENTER Jaco
Movistar Team
51 VISCONTI Giovanni
52 QUINTANA Dayer
53 ARCAS Jorge
54 BETANCUR Carlos
55 CARAPAZ Richard
56 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
57 AMADOR Andrey
58 LOBATO Juan José
FDJ
61 EIKING Odd Christian
62 ELISSONDE Kenny
63 GENIEZ Alexandre
64 MAISON Jérémy
65 MORABITO Steve
66 REICHENBACH Sébastien
67 ROUX Anthony
68 ROY Jérémy
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
71 URÁN Rigoberto
72 MOSER Moreno
73 BRESCHEL Matti
74 CARDOSO André
75 SKUJIŅŠ Toms
76 SLAGTER Tom-Jelte
77 VILLELLA Davide
78 WOODS Michael
Team Giant - Alpecin
81 BARGUIL Warren
82 FRÖHLINGER Johannes
83 GESCHKE Simon
84 LUDVIGSSON Fredrik
85 LUDVIGSSON Tobias
86 OOMEN Sam
87 LUNKE Sindre
88 TUSVELD Martijn
BMC Racing Team
91 GILBERT Philippe
92 WYSS Danilo
93 BOOKWALTER Brent
94 CARUSO Damiano
95 DE MARCHI Alessandro
96 EISENHART Taylor
97 SCHÄR Michael
98 SENNI Manuel
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
101 PELLIZOTTI Franco
102 FRAPPORTI Marco
103 GAVAZZI Francesco
104 NARDIN Alberto
105 SELVAGGI Mirko
106 TALIANI Alessio
107 TORRES Rodolfo Andrés
108 ȚVETCOV Serghei
Bardiani - CSF
111 COLBRELLI Sonny
112 ANDREETTA Simone
113 BARBIN Enrico
114 BOEM Nicola
115 BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel
116 ROTA Lorenzo
117 VELASCO Simone
118 ZARDINI Edoardo
Wilier - Southeast
121 POZZATO Filippo
122 AMEZQUETA Julen
123 BELLETTI Manuel
124 BUSATO Matteo
125 FEDI Andrea
126 ANDRIATO Rafael
127 MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe
128 RODRÍGUEZ Cristián
Nippo - Vini Fantini
131 CUNEGO Damiano
132 BISOLTI Alessandro
133 BOLE Grega
134 DE NEGRI Pier Paolo
135 KOISHI Yuma
136 GROSU Eduard Michael
137 YAMAMOTO Genki
138 ZILIOLI Gianfranco
Stölting Service Group
141 WEGMANN Fabian
142 GULDHAMMER Rasmus
143 BACKOFEN Moritz
144 KIRSCH Alex
145 KOEP Thomas
147 REUTTER Sven
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
151 ARROYO David
152 BILBAO Pello
153 IRISARRI Jon
154 MADRAZO Ángel
155 PARDILLA Sergio
156 PRADES Eduard
157 ROSÓN Jaime
158 VILELA Ricardo
Bora - Argon 18
161 ARCHBOLD Shane
162 BAUHAUS Phil
163 BENEDETTI Cesare
164 DEMPSTER Zak
165 VOSS Paul
167 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas
168 SCHWARZMANN Michael
Team Roth
171 PASQUALON Andrea
172 BALDO Nicolas
173 BELDA David
175 STÜSSI Colin
176 THALMANN Roland
177 VACCHER Andrea
Gazprom-RusVelo
181 MAIKIN Roman
182 BOEV Igor
183 FIRSANOV Sergey
184 KOLOBNEV Alexandr
185 NYCH Artem
186 SHALUNOV Evgeny
187 SOLOMENNIKOV Andrei
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
191 DE TIER Floris
192 WALLAYS Jens
193 LIETAER Eliot
194 SALOMEIN Jarl
195 SPRENGERS Thomas
196 VAN HECKE Preben
197 VERGAERDE Otto
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
201 EL FARES Julien
202 COMBAUD Romain
203 DI GRÉGORIO Rémy
204 DIAZ Daniel
205 DUQUE Leonardo Fabio
206 FERNÁNDEZ Delio
207 PACHER Quentin
Team Novo Nordisk
211 MEGÍAS Javier
212 CLANCY Stephen
213 HENTTALA Joonas
214 KAMSTRA Brian
215 LOZANO David
216 PLANET Charles
217 WILLIAMS Christopher
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
221 REBELLIN Davide
222 HIRT Jan
223 HONKISZ Adrian
224 MROZEK Marcin
225 OWSIAN Łukasz
226 PATERSKI Maciej
227 PONZI Simone
228 SZMYD Sylwester
Italy
231 VIVIANI Elia
232 BRAMBILLA Gianluca
233 FABBRO Matteo
234 PUCCIO Salvatore
235 GUARNIERI Jacopo
236 SANTAROMITA Ivan
Adria Mobil
241 GOLČER Jure
242 BOZIC Jon
243 DRINOVEC Matej
244 KATRAŠNIK Gašper
245 PER David
246 ROGINA Radoslav
Norda-MG.Kvis Vega
251 DI FRANCESCO Gian Marco
252 GAFFURINI Nicola
253 GAZZARA Michele
254 SCARTEZZINI Michele
255 TOTÒ Paolo
Unieuro Wilier
261 CACCIOTTI Andrea
262 FINETTO Mauro
263 SALVADOR Enrico
264 TECCHIO Marco
265 TURRIN Alex
 
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.11641 sec.