Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016

 2017   »   97th Tre Valli Varesine (1.HC)

One Day Race  »  Saronno  ›  Varese   (192.9k)

 

Race editions palmares

Type:
show filter
SeasonWinner2nd3rd
2017 GENIEZ Alexandre
PINOT Thibaut
NIBALI Vincenzo
2016 COLBRELLI Sonny
ULISSI Diego
GAVAZZI Francesco
2015 NIBALI Vincenzo
FIRSANOV Sergey
NIZZOLO Giacomo
2014 ALBASINI Michael
COLBRELLI Sonny
POZZATO Filippo
2013 DURASEK Kristijan
BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel
KOLOBNEV Alexandr
2012 VEILLEUX David
PALINI Andrea
DI LUCA Danilo
2011 REBELLIN Davide
POZZOVIVO Domenico
PINOT Thibaut
2010 MARTIN Daniel
POZZOVIVO Domenico
BAUGNIES Jerome
2009 SANTAMBROGIO Mauro
MASCIARELLI Francesco
BOTCHAROV Alexandre
2008 GINANNI Francesco
BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo
CUNEGO Damiano
FINETTO Mauro
2007 MURRO Christian
BERTOLINI Alessandro
SIUTSOU Kanstantsin
2006 GARZELLI Stefano
NOCENTINI Rinaldo
FERRARA Raffaele
2005 GARZELLI Stefano
BERNUCCI Lorenzo
CUNEGO Damiano
2004 WEGMANN Fabian
DI LUCA Danilo
DUMA Vladimir
2003 DI LUCA Danilo
FERRIGATO Andrea
ZBERG Markus
2002 RATTI Eddy
DI LUCA Danilo
DUFAUX Laurent
2001 CELESTINO Mirko
VALOTI Paolo
BORTOLAMI Gianluca
2000 DONATI Massimo
REBELLIN Davide
DE PAOLI Daniele
1999 BARBERO Sergio
REBELLIN Davide
CASAGRANDE Francesco
1998 REBELLIN Davide
DI GRANDE Giuseppe
SCIANDRI Maximilian
1997 CARUSO Roberto
ANDRIOTTO Dario
SERPELLINI Marco
1996 GUIDI Fabrizio
TAFI Andrea
DONATI Massimo
1995 CARUSO Roberto
LECCHI Angelo
COLAGE Stefano
1994 CHIAPPUCCI Claudio
BOBRIK Vladislav
ZANINI Stefano
1993 GHIROTTO Massimo
CASAGRANDE Francesco
CENGHIALTA Bruno
1992 GHIROTTO Massimo
WEGMULLER Thomas
NIEDERBERGER Herbert
1991 BONTEMPI Guido
RICHARD Pascal
RUE Gerard
1990 RICHARD Pascal
CHIAPPUCCI Claudio
WEGMULLER Thomas
1989 BUGNO Gianni
MOTTET Charly
DE WOLF Dirk
1988 SARONNI Giuseppe
BONTEMPI Guido
GAVAZZI Pierino
1987 BALLERINI Franco
NILSSON Kjell
BERGAMO Marcello
1986 BONTEMPI Guido
GAVAZZI Pierino
PAGNIN Roberto
1985 MANTOVANI Giovanni
SARONNI Giuseppe
GAVAZZI Pierino
1984 GAVAZZI Pierino
BARONCHELLI Gianbattista
AMADORI Marino
1983 PAGANESSI Alessandro
CONTINI Silvano
DEMIERRE Serge
1982 GAVAZZI Pierino
1981 BRAUN Gregor
PAGANESSI Alessandro
GAVAZZI Pierino
1980 SARONNI Giuseppe
GAVAZZI Pierino
CONTINI Silvano
1979 SARONNI Giuseppe
GAVAZZI Pierino
DE VLAEMINCK Roger
1978 MOSER Francesco
BATTAGLIN Giovanni
BARONCHELLI Gianbattista
1977 SARONNI Giuseppe
EDWARDS Phil
LUALDI Valerio
1976 MOSER Francesco
DE VLAEMINCK Roger
BARONCHELLI Gianbattista
1975 FABBRI Fabrizio
SIMONETTI Mauro
PARSANI Serge
1974 CONTI Tino
SANTAMBROGIO Giacinto
PAOLINI Enrico
1973 PAOLINI Enrico
BERGAMO Marcello
ZILIOLI Italo
1972 SANTAMBROGIO Giacinto
BASSO Marino
DANCELLI Michele
1971 POLIDORI Giancarlo
CONTI Tino
ZILIOLI Italo
1970 MOTTA Gianni
MERCKX Eddy
GIMONDI Felice
1969 BASSO Marino
ZANDEGU Dino
ARMANI Luciano
1968 MERCKX Eddy
DANCELLI Michele
MOTTA Gianni
1967 MOTTA Gianni
ZANCANARO Giorgio
DE PRA Tommaso
1966 MOTTA Gianni
ZILIOLI Italo
TACCONE Vito
1965 MOTTA Gianni
DANCELLI Michele
GIMONDI Felice
1964 VIGNA Marino
BAILETTI Antonio
VICENTINI Flaviano
1963 ZILIOLI Italo
CRIBIORI Franco
DE ROSSO Guido
1962 FEZZARDI Giuseppe
HOEVENAERS Jos
BALMAMION Franco
1961 VANNITSEN Willy
AZZINI Carlo
RONCHINI Diego
1960 DEFILIPPIS Nino
BENEDETTI Rino
CONTERNO Angelo
1959 BRUNI Dino
VERUCCHI Giovanni
PELLEGRINI Armando
1958 NICOLO Carlo
MOSER Aldo
TINAZZI Giorgio
1957 DERYCKE Germain
BALDINI Ercole
CONTERNO Angelo
1956 NENCINI Gastone
ALBANI Giorgio
MINARDI Giuseppe
1955 COPPI Fausto
MOSER Aldo
MINARDI Giuseppe
1954 ALBANI Giorgio
BENEDETTI Rino
MINARDI Giuseppe
1953 DEFILIPPIS Nino
PELLEGRINI Marcello
MONTI Bruno
1952 MINARDI Giuseppe
MARTINI Alfredo
PADOVAN Arrigo
1951 DE SANTI Guido
PASOTTI Alfredo
FORNARA Pasquale
1950 BEVILACQUA Antonio
MARTINI Alfredo
RICCI Mario
1949 LOGLI Nedo
SEGHEZZI Vittorio
ZANAZZI Renzo
1948 COPPI Fausto
BARTALI Gino
BEVILACQUA Antonio
1947 MAGNI Fiorenzo
RICCI Mario
THIETARD Louis
1946 MOLLO Enrico
RICCI Mario
ZANAZZI Renzo
1945 LEONI Adolfo
RICCI Mario
BARTALI Gino
1942 SUCCI Luciano
BERGAMASCHI Vasco
DE BENEDETTI Mario
1941 COPPI Fausto
BIZZI Olimpio
BARTALI Gino
1940 CINELLI Cino
RICCI Mario
COPPI Fausto
1939 BIZZI Olimpio
BARTALI Gino
LEONI Adolfo
1938 BARTALI Gino
CANAVESI Severino
MAGNI Secondo
1937 BIZZI Olimpio
MARABELLI Diego
SERVADEI Glauco
1936 DEL CANCIA Cesare
BENENTE Michele
MOLLO Enrico
1935 CHIAPPINI Piero
RIGAMONTI Ercole
TOCCACELI Edmondo
1934 CANAVESI Severino
MASARATI Attilio
BARRAL Luigi
1933 BOVET Alfredo
BERTONI Remo
MACCHI Luigi
1932 PIEMONTESI Domenico
BOVET Alfredo
GIACOBBE Luigi
1931 GIACOBBE Luigi
CAMUSSO Francesco
MARA Michele
1930 BINDA Albino
FERRANDO Luigi
PROSERPIO Riccardo
1929 MORELLI Ambrogio
CATALANI Alessandro
GRANDI Allegro
1928 VISCONTI Battista
MARANGONI Attilio
SIMONI Aleardo
1927 ZANONA Renato
ZANETTI Paolo
SIMONI Aleardo
1926 BONVICINI Mario
LORENZETTI Roberto
SIMONI Aleardo
1925 TIZZONI Giovanni
MAGNOTTI Luigi
CATTANEO Aniceto
1924 TIZZONI Giovanni
MAGNOTTI Luigi
CATTANEO Aniceto
1923 BRUSATORI Felice
BIANCHI Mario
FIORINI V
1922 PIEMONTESI Domenico
VIGANO G
MALINVERNI L
1921 GILARDI Luigi
BOTTA Vincenzo
1920 ROSA Raimondo
SPINA Carlo
BERTARELLI Camillo
1919 BESTETTI Piero
SCAIONI Giovanni
BIANCHI Angelo
 
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.21737 sec.