2018
2020
2019»99th

Tre Valli Varesine

(1.HC)
2019»One day race»SaronnoVarese(197.8k)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
131 ROGLIČ PrimožTeam Jumbo-Visma29Team Jumbo-Visma2001254:40:46
2206 VISCONTI GiovanniNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM36Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM150850:03
0:03
32 SKUJIŅŠ TomsTrek - Segafredo28Trek - Segafredo12560,,
0:03
4197 VENDRAME AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec10050,,
0:03
5125 HIGUITA SergioEF Education First22EF Education First8545,,
0:03
692 BENOOT TiesjLotto Soudal25Lotto Soudal7040,,
0:03
7157 SBARAGLI KristianIsrael Cycling Academy29Israel Cycling Academy6035,,
0:03
817 GEOGHEGAN HART TaoTeam INEOS24Team INEOS5030,,
0:03
953 CARUSO DamianoBahrain Merida31Bahrain Merida4026,,
0:03
1097 WELLENS TimLotto Soudal28Lotto Soudal3522,,
0:03
1186 LATOUR PierreAG2R La Mondiale25AG2R La Mondiale3020,,
0:03
1222 VERONA CarlosMovistar Team26Movistar Team2518,,
0:03
1387 WARBASSE LarryAG2R La Mondiale29AG2R La Mondiale2016,,
0:03
14166 ROTA LorenzoBardiani - CSF24Bardiani - CSF1514,,
0:03
1542 MAJKA RafałBORA - hansgrohe30BORA - hansgrohe1012,,
0:03
16196 RAVANELLI SimoneAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec510,,
0:03
17126 KANGERT TanelEF Education First32EF Education First59,,
0:03
1815 MOSCON GianniTeam INEOS25Team INEOS58,,
0:03
1961 FUGLSANG JakobAstana Pro Team34Astana Pro Team57,,
0:03
20192 BAIS MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec56,,
0:03
21105 POWER RobertTeam Sunweb24Team Sunweb55,,
0:03
22124 CARTHY HughEF Education First25EF Education First540:33
0:33
2367 SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónAstana Pro Team35Astana Pro Team530:45
0:45
2416 PUCCIO SalvatoreTeam INEOS30Team INEOS520:54
0:54
25144 LASTRA JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA511:35
1:35
26205 VELASCO SimoneNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM23Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM5,,
1:35
27194 FLÓREZ Miguel EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5,,
1:35
2826 PRADES EduardMovistar Team32Movistar Team5,,
1:35
2974 PETILLI SimoneUAE-Team Emirates26UAE-Team Emirates5,,
1:35
30146 RODRÍGUEZ CristiánCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA5,,
1:35
31176 PEREZ AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3,,
1:35
3282 CHAMPOUSSIN ClémentAG2R La Mondiale21AG2R La Mondiale31:38
1:38
33204 SCHÖNBERGER SebastianNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM25Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM31:46
1:46
34182 ROVNY IvanGazprom-RusVelo32Gazprom-RusVelo3,,
1:46
3535 GESINK RobertTeam Jumbo-Visma33Team Jumbo-Visma32:40
2:40
3637 KUSS SeppTeam Jumbo-Visma25Team Jumbo-Visma3,,
2:40
37114 FRANKINY KilianGroupama - FDJ25Groupama - FDJ3,,
2:40
3845 KONRAD PatrickBORA - hansgrohe27BORA - hansgrohe3,,
2:40
39107 HINDLEY JaiTeam Sunweb23Team Sunweb3,,
2:40
40104 HAMILTON ChrisTeam Sunweb24Team Sunweb3,,
2:40
41106 STORER MichaelTeam Sunweb22Team Sunweb,,
2:40
4266 HOULE HugoAstana Pro Team29Astana Pro Team,,
2:40
43123 BROWN NathanEF Education First28EF Education First,,
2:40
4475 POLANC JanUAE-Team Emirates27UAE-Team Emirates,,
2:40
4577 ULISSI DiegoUAE-Team Emirates30UAE-Team Emirates4:13
4:13
46136 MEINTJES LouisTeam Dimension Data27Team Dimension Data4:58
4:58
47202 GABBURO DavideNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM26Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,
4:58
4847 SCHACHMANN MaximilianBORA - hansgrohe25BORA - hansgrohe5:19
5:19
49121 CLARKE SimonEF Education First33EF Education First,,
5:19
5043 BENEDETTI CesareBORA - hansgrohe32BORA - hansgrohe,,
5:19
5181 BIDARD FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale27AG2R La Mondiale,,
5:19
52111 MOLARD RudyGroupama - FDJ30Groupama - FDJ7:15
7:15
533 MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo32Trek - Segafredo,,
7:15
5483 CHEREL MikaëlAG2R La Mondiale33AG2R La Mondiale,,
7:15
55113 MADOUAS ValentinGroupama - FDJ23Groupama - FDJ,,
7:15
56141 ARANBURU AlexCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
7:15
5756 TEUNS DylanBahrain Merida27Bahrain Merida,,
7:15
5832 BENNETT GeorgeTeam Jumbo-Visma29Team Jumbo-Visma,,
7:15
596 EG NiklasTrek - Segafredo24Trek - Segafredo,,
7:15
60117 GAUDU DavidGroupama - FDJ22Groupama - FDJ,,
7:15
6171 MARTIN DanUAE-Team Emirates33UAE-Team Emirates,,
7:15
62101 KELDERMAN WilcoTeam Sunweb28Team Sunweb7:32
7:32
63147 ABERASTURI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA8:20
8:20
64175 MATÉ Luis ÁngelCofidis, Solutions Crédits35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
8:20
65165 ROMANO FrancescoBardiani - CSF22Bardiani - CSF,,
8:20
66201 BONGIORNO Francesco ManuelNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM29Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,
8:20
67142 CHERNETSKI SergeiCaja Rural - Seguros RGA29Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
8:20
68207 ZARDINI EdoardoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM29Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,
8:20
6985 GASTAUER BenAG2R La Mondiale31AG2R La Mondiale,,
8:20
70133 GHEBREIGZABHIER AmanuelTeam Dimension Data25Team Dimension Data,,
8:20
7112 SWIFT BenTeam INEOS31Team INEOS,,
8:20
7293 MARCZYŃSKI TomaszLotto Soudal35Lotto Soudal,,
8:20
73137 WYSS DaniloTeam Dimension Data34Team Dimension Data,,
8:20
74115 MORABITO SteveGroupama - FDJ36Groupama - FDJ,,
8:20
7514 GOŁAŚ MichałTeam INEOS35Team INEOS,,
8:20
76177 ROSSETTO StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
8:20
77211 CANOLA MarcoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè30Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,
8:20
7824 BARBERO CarlosMovistar Team28Movistar Team,,
8:20
79151 ÁVILA EdwinIsrael Cycling Academy29Israel Cycling Academy,,
8:20
DNF191 GAVAZZI FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec35Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec-
DNF33 BOUWMAN KoenTeam Jumbo-Visma25Team Jumbo-Visma-
DNF96 VANENDERT JelleLotto Soudal34Lotto Soudal-
DNF135 MÄDER GinoTeam Dimension Data22Team Dimension Data-
DNF213 BOU JoanNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè-
DNF46 MÜHLBERGER GregorBORA - hansgrohe25BORA - hansgrohe-
DNF54 COLBRELLI SonnyBahrain Merida29Bahrain Merida-
DNF62 BALLERINI DavideAstana Pro Team25Astana Pro Team-
DNF154 GOLDSTEIN OmerIsrael Cycling Academy23Israel Cycling Academy-
DNF173 HANSEN JesperCofidis, Solutions Crédits28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits-
DNF181 NYCH ArtemGazprom-RusVelo24Gazprom-RusVelo-
DNF11 BASSO LeonardoTeam INEOS25Team INEOS-
DNF73 MORI ManueleUAE-Team Emirates39UAE-Team Emirates-
DNF162 CARBONI GiovanniBardiani - CSF24Bardiani - CSF-
DNF187 SHILOV SergeyGazprom-RusVelo31Gazprom-RusVelo-
DNF27 VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team39Movistar Team-
DNF95 VAN MOER BrentLotto Soudal21Lotto Soudal-
DNF134 JANSE VAN RENSBURG ReinardtTeam Dimension Data30Team Dimension Data-
DNF212 ACOSTA Ruben DarioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè23Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè-
DNF44 BUCHMANN EmanuelBORA - hansgrohe26BORA - hansgrohe-
DNF55 GARCÍA CORTINA IvánBahrain Merida23Bahrain Merida-
DNF57 PADUN MarkBahrain Merida23Bahrain Merida-
DNF153 EARLE NathanIsrael Cycling Academy31Israel Cycling Academy-
DNF217 ZACCANTI FilippoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè24Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè-
DNF174 HERRADA JoséCofidis, Solutions Crédits34Cofidis, Solutions Crédits-
DNF7 GOGL MichaelTrek - Segafredo25Trek - Segafredo-
DNF72 CONTI ValerioUAE-Team Emirates26UAE-Team Emirates-
DNF163 COVILI LucaBardiani - CSF22Bardiani - CSF-
DNF186 SHALUNOV EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo27Gazprom-RusVelo-
DNF25 SÜTTERLIN JashaMovistar Team26Movistar Team-
DNF94 MERTZ RémyLotto Soudal24Lotto Soudal-
DNF132 VALGREN MichaelTeam Dimension Data27Team Dimension Data-
DNF203 MARENGO Umberto27-
DNF41 FORMOLO DavideBORA - hansgrohe26BORA - hansgrohe-
DNF112 BONNET WilliamGroupama - FDJ37Groupama - FDJ-
DNF1 PEDERSEN MadsTrek - Segafredo23Trek - Segafredo-
DNF152 GEBREMEDHIN AwetIsrael Cycling Academy27Israel Cycling Academy-
DNF216 OSORIO AlejandroNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè21Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè-
DNF122 BENNETT SeanEF Education First23EF Education First-
DNF5 BRAMBILLA GianlucaTrek - Segafredo32Trek - Segafredo-
DNF65 GIDICH YevgeniyAstana Pro Team23Astana Pro Team-
DNF164 ORSINI UmbertoBardiani - CSF24Bardiani - CSF-
DNF185 RYBALKIN AlekseyGazprom-RusVelo25Gazprom-RusVelo-
DNF23 CASTRILLO JaimeMovistar Team23Movistar Team-
DNF91 ARMÉE SanderLotto Soudal33Lotto Soudal-
DNF131 KREUZIGER RomanTeam Dimension Data33Team Dimension Data-
DNF195 FRAPPORTI MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec-
DNF36 KRUIJSWIJK StevenTeam Jumbo-Visma32Team Jumbo-Visma-
DNF103 SALMON MartinTeam Sunweb21Team Sunweb-
DNF145 MALUCELLI MatteoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA-
DNF215 NAKANE HidetoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè29Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè-
DNF116 REICHENBACH SébastienGroupama - FDJ30Groupama - FDJ-
DNF4 BERNARD JulienTrek - Segafredo27Trek - Segafredo-
DNF64 CATALDO DarioAstana Pro Team34Astana Pro Team-
DNF167 ALBANESE VincenzoBardiani - CSF22Bardiani - CSF-
DNF184 RIKUNOV PetrGazprom-RusVelo22Gazprom-RusVelo-
DNF21 CARAPAZ RichardMovistar Team26Movistar Team-
DNF84 FRANK MathiasAG2R La Mondiale32AG2R La Mondiale-
DNF156 PLAZA RubénIsrael Cycling Academy39Israel Cycling Academy-
DNF127 WOODS MichaelEF Education First32EF Education First-
DNF193 CATTANEO MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec-
DNF34 DE PLUS LaurensTeam Jumbo-Visma24Team Jumbo-Visma-
DNF102 FRÖHLINGER JohannesTeam Sunweb34Team Sunweb-
DNF143 IRISARRI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA-
DNF214 BAGIOLI NicolaNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè24Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè-
DNF51 NIBALI VincenzoBahrain Merida34Bahrain Merida-
DNF52 AGNOLI ValerioBahrain Merida34Bahrain Merida-
DNF63 BOARO ManueleAstana Pro Team32Astana Pro Team-
DNF171 ATAPUMA DarwinCofidis, Solutions Crédits31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits-
DNF183 BOEV IgorGazprom-RusVelo29Gazprom-RusVelo-
DNF13 DUNBAR EddieTeam INEOS23Team INEOS-
DNF76 RIABUSHENKO AlexandrUAE-Team Emirates23UAE-Team Emirates-
DNF161 BARBIN EnricoBardiani - CSF29Bardiani - CSF-
DNF172 EDET NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits-
DNS155 CATAFORD AlexanderIsrael Cycling Academy26Israel Cycling Academy-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    08 October 2019
  • Avg. speed winner:
    42.27 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    117
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    197.8 km
  • Race ranking:
    17

Race profile

Sites