Debutants
Clément Champoussin is the youngest debutant in Tre Valli Varesine in 2019. There are 57 debutants.
# | Rider | Team | Age |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHAMPOUSSIN Clément | AG2R La Mondiale | 21y + 132d |
2 | OSORIO Alejandro | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 21y + 133d |
3 | VAN MOER Brent | Lotto Soudal | 21y + 269d |
4 | SALMON Martin | Team Sunweb | 21y + 344d |
5 | HIGUITA Sergio | EF Education First | 22y + 68d |
6 | ROMANO Francesco | Bardiani - CSF | 22y + 91d |
7 | RIKUNOV Petr | Gazprom-RusVelo | 22y + 226d |
8 | MÄDER Gino | Team Dimension Data | 22y + 277d |
9 | BAIS Mattia | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 22y + 354d |
10 | DUNBAR Eddie | Team INEOS | 23y + 37d |
11 | ACOSTA Ruben Dario | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 23y + 49d |
12 | GOLDSTEIN Omer | Israel Cycling Academy | 23y + 56d |
13 | MADOUAS Valentin | Groupama - FDJ | 23y + 88d |
14 | PADUN Mark | Bahrain Merida | 23y + 94d |
15 | GIDICH Yevgeniy | Astana Pro Team | 23y + 142d |
16 | BENNETT Sean | EF Education First | 23y + 191d |
17 | CASTRILLO Jaime | Movistar Team | 23y + 209d |
18 | PEDERSEN Mads | Trek - Segafredo | 23y + 294d |
19 | GARCÍA CORTINA Iván | Bahrain Merida | 23y + 322d |
20 | ARANBURU Alex | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24y + 19d |
21 | ZACCANTI Filippo | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 24y + 26d |
22 | DE PLUS Laurens | Team Jumbo-Visma | 24y + 34d |
23 | MERTZ Rémy | Lotto Soudal | 24y + 83d |
24 | GEOGHEGAN HART Tao | Team INEOS | 24y + 192d |
25 | EG Niklas | Trek - Segafredo | 24y + 275d |
26 | ORSINI Umberto | Bardiani - CSF | 24y + 306d |
27 | KUSS Sepp | Team Jumbo-Visma | 25y + 25d |
28 | BENOOT Tiesj | Lotto Soudal | 25y + 211d |
29 | FRANKINY Kilian | Groupama - FDJ | 25y + 255d |
30 | SCHACHMANN Maximilian | BORA - hansgrohe | 25y + 272d |
31 | RYBALKIN Aleksey | Gazprom-RusVelo | 25y + 326d |
32 | MALUCELLI Matteo | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 25y + 353d |
33 | CATAFORD Alexander | Israel Cycling Academy | 26y + 37d |
34 | LASTRA Jonathan | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 26y + 127d |
35 | SÜTTERLIN Jasha | Movistar Team | 26y + 338d |
36 | MARENGO Umberto | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 27y + 79d |
37 | BERNARD Julien | Trek - Segafredo | 27y + 205d |
38 | TEUNS Dylan | Bahrain Merida | 27y + 221d |
39 | BROWN Nathan | EF Education First | 28y + 93d |
40 | WELLENS Tim | Lotto Soudal | 28y + 151d |
41 | BARBERO Carlos | Movistar Team | 28y + 162d |
42 | PEREZ Anthony | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 28y + 169d |
43 | HOULE Hugo | Astana Pro Team | 29y + 11d |
44 | WARBASSE Larry | AG2R La Mondiale | 29y + 102d |
45 | NAKANE Hideto | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 29y + 159d |
46 | ÁVILA Edwin | Israel Cycling Academy | 29y + 321d |
47 | ABERASTURI Jon | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 30y + 194d |
48 | JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt | Team Dimension Data | 30y + 247d |
49 | EARLE Nathan | Israel Cycling Academy | 31y + 126d |
50 | SHILOV Sergey | Gazprom-RusVelo | 31y + 244d |
51 | ATAPUMA Darwin | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 31y + 266d |
52 | EDET Nicolas | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 31y + 310d |
53 | KRUIJSWIJK Steven | Team Jumbo-Visma | 32y + 123d |
54 | MOLLEMA Bauke | Trek - Segafredo | 32y + 316d |
55 | VANENDERT Jelle | Lotto Soudal | 34y + 231d |
56 | GOŁAŚ Michał | Team INEOS | 35y + 162d |
57 | MARCZYŃSKI Tomasz | Lotto Soudal | 35y + 216d |