The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Avg | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | - | Sprint | BAGDONAS Gediminas Klaipeda - Splendid Cycling Team | 21 | Klaipeda - Splendid Cycling Team | 5 | 0:17:52 | 49.366 | |||
2 | 3 | +0:30 | - | GC | DE GREEF Francis Davitamon - Win for Life - Jong Vlaanderen | 22 | Davitamon - Win for Life - Jong Vlaanderen | 2 | 0:07 0:07 | 49.045 | |||
3 | 9 | +1:25 | - | Sprint | GODDAERT Kristof Davitamon - Win for Life - Jong Vlaanderen | 20 | Davitamon - Win for Life - Jong Vlaanderen | 1 | 0:20 0:20 | 48.462 | |||
4 | 2 | +0:26 | - | Sprint | LODEWYCK Klaas Beveren | 19 | Beveren | 0:26 0:26 | 48.197 | ||||
5 | 4 | +1:01 | - | TT | NAVARDAUSKAS Ramūnas Klaipeda - Splendid Cycling Team | 19 | Klaipeda - Splendid Cycling Team | 0:28 0:28 | 48.109 | ||||
6 | 10 | +1:35 | - | TT | HENIG Andreas Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei | 18 | Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei | 0:30 0:30 | 48.022 | ||||
7 | 13 | +1:38 | - | Sprint | KONDROTAS Simas Klaipeda - Splendid Cycling Team | 22 | Klaipeda - Splendid Cycling Team | 0:33 0:33 | 47.891 | ||||
8 | 16 | +1:51 | - | Climber | DE GENDT Thomas DAVO | 20 | DAVO | 0:46 0:46 | 47.335 | ||||
9 | 17 | +1:51 | - | Sprint | VAN ZANDBEEK Ronan Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten | 18 | Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten | ,, 0:46 | 47.335 | ||||
10 | - | Sprint | 20 | 0:48 0:48 | 47.25 | ||||||||
11 | 18 | +1:56 | - | Sprint | 20 | 0:51 0:51 | 47.124 | ||||||
12 | - | Sprint | 19 | 0:52 0:52 | 47.082 | ||||||||
13 | 19 | +1:58 | - | Sprint | NEYENS Maarten Davitamon - Win for Life - Jong Vlaanderen | 22 | Davitamon - Win for Life - Jong Vlaanderen | 0:53 0:53 | 47.04 | ||||
14 | 20 | +2:01 | - | Sprint | PARDINI Olivier Storez - Ledecq Matériaux | 22 | Storez - Ledecq Matériaux | 0:56 0:56 | 46.915 | ||||
15 | 22 | +2:07 | - | GC | 20 | 1:02 1:02 | 46.667 | ||||||
16 | 23 | +2:08 | - | Sprint | 20 | 1:03 1:03 | 46.626 | ||||||
17 | 6 | +1:23 | - | Sprint | 22 | 1:04 1:04 | 46.585 | ||||||
18 | 24 | +2:09 | - | Sprint | LIGTHART Pim Krolstone Continental Team | 19 | Krolstone Continental Team | ,, 1:04 | 46.585 | ||||
19 | 7 | +1:24 | - | Sprint | 20 | 1:05 1:05 | 46.544 | ||||||
20 | 25 | +2:10 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 1:05 | 46.544 | ||||||
21 | 58 | +8:57 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 1:05 | 46.544 | ||||||
22 | 8 | +1:25 | - | Sprint | VIERBERGEN Lars Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten | 19 | Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten | 1:06 1:06 | 46.503 | ||||
23 | 26 | +2:11 | - | Sprint | KRUOPIS Aidis Klaipeda - Splendid Cycling Team | 20 | Klaipeda - Splendid Cycling Team | ,, 1:06 | 46.503 | ||||
24 | 27 | +2:14 | - | Sprint | 19 | 1:09 1:09 | 46.38 | ||||||
25 | 28 | +2:14 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 1:09 | 46.38 | ||||||
26 | 59 | +9:03 | - | Sprint | STAUDER Benjamin Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei | 19 | Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei | 1:11 1:11 | 46.299 | ||||
27 | - | Sprint | VAN RUITENBEEK Emmanuel Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten | 20 | Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten | ,, 1:11 | 46.299 | ||||||
28 | - | Sprint | 19 | 1:12 1:12 | 46.259 | ||||||||
29 | - | Climber | POELS Wout P3Transfer - Fondas Team | 19 | P3Transfer - Fondas Team | 1:14 1:14 | 46.178 | ||||||
30 | 29 | +2:19 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 1:14 | 46.178 | ||||||
31 | 12 | +1:37 | - | Sprint | DEVILLERS Gilles Storez - Ledecq Matériaux | 22 | Storez - Ledecq Matériaux | ,, 1:14 | 46.178 | ||||
32 | 5 | +1:14 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 1:14 | 46.178 | ||||||
33 | 85 | +23:23 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 1:14 | 46.178 | ||||||
34 | 30 | +2:21 | - | Sprint | 21 | 1:16 1:16 | 46.098 | ||||||
35 | - | TT | VAN KESSEL Egon Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten | 21 | Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten | ,, 1:16 | 46.098 | ||||||
36 | - | Climber | 21 | ,, 1:16 | 46.098 | ||||||||
37 | 79 | +19:44 | - | Sprint | THURAU Björn Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei | 19 | Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei | ,, 1:16 | 46.098 | ||||
38 | 31 | +2:21 | - | Classic | 18 | ,, 1:16 | 46.098 | ||||||
39 | 32 | +2:22 | - | Classic | 19 | 1:17 1:17 | 46.057 | ||||||
40 | 11 | +1:37 | - | Sprint | 19 | 1:18 1:18 | 46.017 | ||||||
41 | 89 | +30:28 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 1:18 | 46.017 | ||||||
42 | 33 | +2:24 | - | Classic | 21 | 1:19 1:19 | 45.977 | ||||||
43 | 34 | +2:26 | - | Sprint | VRIJMOED Maurice Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten | 18 | Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten | 1:21 1:21 | 45.898 | ||||
44 | 36 | +2:26 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 1:21 | 45.898 | ||||||
45 | 35 | +2:26 | - | Sprint | 18 | 1:22 1:22 | 45.858 | ||||||
46 | 14 | +1:41 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 1:22 | 45.858 | ||||||
47 | 60 | +9:14 | - | Sprint | SCHULTING Peter Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 20 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | ,, 1:22 | 45.858 | ||||
48 | 37 | +2:29 | - | Sprint | KRITSKIY Timofey Premier | 20 | Premier | 1:24 1:24 | 45.779 | ||||
49 | 38 | +2:30 | - | GC | ARMÉE Sander Profel Prorace Continental Team | 21 | Profel Prorace Continental Team | 1:25 1:25 | 45.739 | ||||
50 | - | GC | DE WINDE Greg Profel Prorace Continental Team | 21 | Profel Prorace Continental Team | ,, 1:25 | 45.739 | ||||||
51 | 15 | +1:45 | - | Sprint | SCHNEIDER Nico Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei | 20 | Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei | 1:26 1:26 | 45.699 | ||||
52 | - | Sprint | 20 | 1:29 1:29 | 45.581 | ||||||||
53 | 82 | +20:44 | - | Sprint | REILE Mihkel P3Transfer - Fondas Team | 21 | P3Transfer - Fondas Team | ,, 1:29 | 45.581 | ||||
54 | 49 | +3:10 | - | Sprint | WIERSTRA Frank Krolstone Continental Team | 21 | Krolstone Continental Team | 1:30 1:30 | 45.542 | ||||
55 | - | Sprint | VERBEEK Dieter DAVO | 19 | DAVO | 1:31 1:31 | 45.503 | ||||||
56 | 21 | +2:06 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 1:31 | 45.503 | ||||||
57 | 84 | +22:57 | - | Sprint | VEYT Bart Profel Prorace Continental Team | 22 | Profel Prorace Continental Team | 1:32 1:32 | 45.464 | ||||
58 | 61 | +9:24 | - | Sprint | SYS Klaas Davitamon - Win for Life - Jong Vlaanderen | 20 | Davitamon - Win for Life - Jong Vlaanderen | ,, 1:32 | 45.464 | ||||
59 | 39 | +2:38 | - | Sprint | WAGEMANS Joris DAVO | 19 | DAVO | 1:33 1:33 | 45.425 | ||||
60 | 40 | +2:39 | - | Sprint | VAN GENECHTEN Jonas Storez - Ledecq Matériaux | 20 | Storez - Ledecq Matériaux | 1:34 1:34 | 45.386 | ||||
61 | 42 | +2:49 | - | Sprint | BROERS Remco Line-Lloyd Footwear Cycling | 19 | Line-Lloyd Footwear Cycling | ,, 1:34 | 45.386 | ||||
62 | 62 | +9:30 | - | GC | DEGAND Thomas Storez - Ledecq Matériaux | 21 | Storez - Ledecq Matériaux | 1:38 1:38 | 45.231 | ||||
63 | 71 | +12:39 | - | Climber | 19 | 1:39 1:39 | 45.192 | ||||||
64 | - | TT | VAN AMERONGEN Thijs Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten | 21 | Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten | 1:40 1:40 | 45.154 | ||||||
65 | - | Sprint | GALIMZYANOV Denis Premier | 20 | Premier | ,, 1:40 | 45.154 | ||||||
66 | - | Sprint | 18 | 1:42 1:42 | 45.077 | ||||||||
67 | 63 | +9:35 | - | Sprint | AFONIN Anton Premier | 20 | Premier | 1:43 1:43 | 45.038 | ||||
68 | 41 | +2:49 | - | Sprint | 20 | 1:44 1:44 | 45 | ||||||
69 | 43 | +2:50 | - | Sprint | 20 | 1:45 1:45 | 44.962 | ||||||
70 | 69 | +10:55 | - | Sprint | 21 | 1:46 1:46 | 44.924 | ||||||
71 | - | Sprint | ANDRES Peter Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei | 21 | Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei | 1:47 1:47 | 44.885 | ||||||
72 | 95 | +36:55 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 1:47 | 44.885 | ||||||
73 | 44 | +2:53 | - | Sprint | 20 | 1:48 1:48 | 44.847 | ||||||
74 | 45 | +2:55 | - | Sprint | BERNATONIS Marius Klaipeda - Splendid Cycling Team | 20 | Klaipeda - Splendid Cycling Team | 1:50 1:50 | 44.772 | ||||
75 | 96 | +38:32 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 1:50 | 44.772 | ||||||
76 | 73 | +18:14 | - | GC | 20 | 1:52 1:52 | 44.696 | ||||||
77 | 94 | +34:14 | - | Sprint | PATZER Philip Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei | 21 | Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei | 1:53 1:53 | 44.658 | ||||
78 | 46 | +3:01 | - | Sprint | KREDER Michel DAVO | 20 | DAVO | 1:56 1:56 | 44.545 | ||||
79 | - | Sprint | VAN DE MEENT Eric Krolstone Continental Team | 21 | Krolstone Continental Team | 1:57 1:57 | 44.508 | ||||||
80 | 74 | +18:20 | - | Sprint | VAN BLANKEN Mart Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 19 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 1:58 1:58 | 44.471 | ||||
81 | 80 | +20:14 | - | Sprint | BRABER Thijs Krolstone Continental Team | 21 | Krolstone Continental Team | 1:59 1:59 | 44.433 | ||||
82 | - | Sprint | 22 | 2:01 2:01 | 44.359 | ||||||||
83 | 75 | +18:23 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 2:01 | 44.359 | ||||||
84 | 47 | +3:07 | - | Sprint | CAMMAERTS Edwig Jartazi Promo Fashion | 20 | Jartazi Promo Fashion | 2:02 2:02 | 44.322 | ||||
85 | 48 | +3:09 | - | Sprint | LEYS Birger Davitamon - Win for Life - Jong Vlaanderen | 19 | Davitamon - Win for Life - Jong Vlaanderen | 2:04 2:04 | 44.247 | ||||
86 | 50 | +3:11 | - | Sprint | 22 | 2:06 2:06 | 44.174 | ||||||
87 | 51 | +3:11 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 2:06 | 44.174 | ||||||
88 | 53 | +3:13 | - | Sprint | 20 | 2:08 2:08 | 44.1 | ||||||
89 | 52 | +3:13 | - | Sprint | VANGHEEL Timothy P3Transfer - Fondas Team | 21 | P3Transfer - Fondas Team | ,, 2:08 | 44.1 | ||||
90 | 64 | +10:00 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 2:08 | 44.1 | ||||||
91 | 90 | +31:19 | - | Sprint | KELDERMAN Martin Line-Lloyd Footwear Cycling | 20 | Line-Lloyd Footwear Cycling | 2:09 2:09 | 44.063 | ||||
92 | - | Sprint | VAN OOSTERHOUT Bram P3Transfer - Fondas Team | 22 | P3Transfer - Fondas Team | ,, 2:09 | 44.063 | ||||||
93 | 76 | +18:32 | - | Sprint | 20 | 2:10 2:10 | 44.027 | ||||||
94 | 54 | +3:15 | - | Sprint | VAN DER SANDEN Geert Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 19 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | ,, 2:10 | 44.027 | ||||
95 | - | Sprint | HOPMAN Jan Krolstone Continental Team | 20 | Krolstone Continental Team | 2:11 2:11 | 43.99 | ||||||
96 | 86 | +24:56 | - | Classic | 20 | 2:13 2:13 | 43.917 | ||||||
97 | 81 | +20:28 | - | Sprint | CROKET Lars Davitamon - Win for Life - Jong Vlaanderen | 20 | Davitamon - Win for Life - Jong Vlaanderen | ,, 2:13 | 43.917 | ||||
98 | - | Sprint | 20 | 2:22 2:22 | 43.591 | ||||||||
99 | - | Sprint | SPEIRS Isaac Team Murphy & Gunn-Newlyn-M.Donnelly-Sean Kelly Te | 19 | Team Murphy & Gunn-Newlyn-M.Donnelly-Sean Kelly Te | ,, 2:22 | 43.591 | ||||||
100 | 65 | +10:15 | - | Sprint | 21 | 2:23 2:23 | 43.556 | ||||||
101 | - | Sprint | HAGENAARS Luc P3Transfer - Fondas Team | 20 | P3Transfer - Fondas Team | ,, 2:23 | 43.556 | ||||||
102 | 66 | +10:15 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 2:23 | 43.556 | ||||||
103 | 93 | +33:38 | - | TT | 21 | 2:25 2:25 | 43.484 | ||||||
104 | 55 | +3:34 | - | Sprint | 20 | 2:29 2:29 | 43.342 | ||||||
105 | 72 | +17:08 | - | Sprint | DIERCKX Steven Profel Prorace Continental Team | 20 | Profel Prorace Continental Team | ,, 2:29 | 43.342 | ||||
106 | 77 | +18:51 | - | Sprint | BRUS Marco Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 20 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | ,, 2:29 | 43.342 | ||||
107 | 67 | +10:22 | - | Sprint | 19 | 2:30 2:30 | 43.306 | ||||||
108 | - | Sprint | 22 | 2:33 2:33 | 43.2 | ||||||||
109 | 68 | +10:25 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 2:33 | 43.2 | ||||||
110 | 87 | +25:17 | - | Sprint | NEDERLOF Tim Line-Lloyd Footwear Cycling | 20 | Line-Lloyd Footwear Cycling | 2:34 2:34 | 43.165 | ||||
111 | 56 | +3:40 | - | Sprint | 19 | 2:35 2:35 | 43.13 | ||||||
112 | - | Sprint | 21 | 2:37 2:37 | 43.059 | ||||||||
113 | - | Sprint | 18 | 2:40 2:40 | 42.955 | ||||||||
114 | - | Sprint | SCHREURS Maurice DAVO | 19 | DAVO | 2:49 2:49 | 42.643 | ||||||
115 | 70 | +10:57 | - | Sprint | 21 | 3:05 3:05 | 42.1 | ||||||
116 | - | Sprint | DE WINTER Lauran Line-Lloyd Footwear Cycling | 21 | Line-Lloyd Footwear Cycling | 3:06 3:06 | 42.067 | ||||||
117 | 78 | +19:29 | - | TT | KASHECHKIN Oleg Pôle Continental Wallon - Bergasol - Euro Millions | 20 | Pôle Continental Wallon - Bergasol - Euro Millions | 3:07 3:07 | 42.033 | ||||
118 | 83 | +21:10 | - | TT | 20 | 3:08 3:08 | 42 | ||||||
119 | 91 | +31:32 | - | Sprint | 20 | 3:11 3:11 | 41.9 | ||||||
120 | 88 | +27:05 | - | Sprint | 20 | 3:14 3:14 | 41.801 | ||||||
121 | 98 | +42:27 | - | Sprint | 20 | 3:25 3:25 | 41.441 | ||||||
122 | 92 | +31:46 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 3:25 | 41.441 | ||||||
123 | - | Sprint | 21 | 3:26 3:26 | 41.408 | ||||||||
124 | 97 | +41:07 | - | Sprint | VAN PLATERINGEN Martin Line-Lloyd Footwear Cycling | 19 | Line-Lloyd Footwear Cycling | 3:27 3:27 | 41.376 | ||||
125 | - | Sprint | 20 | 3:42 3:42 | 40.896 | ||||||||
126 | - | Sprint | MANDEMAKERS Maarten P3Transfer - Fondas Team | 22 | P3Transfer - Fondas Team | 3:44 3:44 | 40.833 | ||||||
127 | 57 | +4:51 | - | Sprint | 19 | 3:46 3:46 | 40.77 | ||||||
128 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 3:46 | 40.77 | ||||||||
129 | - | Sprint | 20 | 4:15 4:15 | 39.879 | ||||||||
130 | - | Sprint | 20 | 4:28 4:28 | 39.493 | ||||||||
131 | - | Sprint | 21 | 4:37 4:37 | 39.229 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 35 | +2:26 | - | Sprint | 18 | 5 | 2:44:00 | |||||
2 | 37 | +2:29 | - | Sprint | KRITSKIY Timofey Premier | 20 | Premier | 2 | 0:01 0:01 | |||
3 | 21 | +2:06 | - | Sprint | 21 | 1 | ,, 0:01 | |||||
4 | 43 | +2:50 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:01 | ||||||
5 | 26 | +2:11 | - | Sprint | KRUOPIS Aidis Klaipeda - Splendid Cycling Team | 20 | Klaipeda - Splendid Cycling Team | ,, 0:01 | ||||
6 | 9 | +1:25 | - | Sprint | GODDAERT Kristof Davitamon - Win for Life - Jong Vlaanderen | 20 | Davitamon - Win for Life - Jong Vlaanderen | ,, 0:01 | ||||
7 | 25 | +2:10 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 0:01 | ||||||
8 | 31 | +2:21 | - | Classic | 18 | ,, 0:01 | ||||||
9 | 44 | +2:53 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:01 | ||||||
10 | 14 | +1:41 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:01 | ||||||
11 | 40 | +2:39 | - | Sprint | VAN GENECHTEN Jonas Storez - Ledecq Matériaux | 20 | Storez - Ledecq Matériaux | ,, 0:01 | ||||
12 | 17 | +1:51 | - | Sprint | VAN ZANDBEEK Ronan Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten | 18 | Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten | ,, 0:01 | ||||
13 | 2 | +0:26 | - | Sprint | LODEWYCK Klaas Beveren | 19 | Beveren | ,, 0:01 | ||||
14 | 1 | +0:00 | - | Sprint | BAGDONAS Gediminas Klaipeda - Splendid Cycling Team | 21 | Klaipeda - Splendid Cycling Team | ,, 0:01 | ||||
15 | 18 | +1:56 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:01 | ||||||
16 | 5 | +1:14 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:01 | ||||||
17 | 27 | +2:14 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:01 | ||||||
18 | 46 | +3:01 | - | Sprint | KREDER Michel DAVO | 20 | DAVO | ,, 0:01 | ||||
19 | 47 | +3:07 | - | Sprint | CAMMAERTS Edwig Jartazi Promo Fashion | 20 | Jartazi Promo Fashion | ,, 0:01 | ||||
20 | 20 | +2:01 | - | Sprint | PARDINI Olivier Storez - Ledecq Matériaux | 22 | Storez - Ledecq Matériaux | ,, 0:01 | ||||
21 | 12 | +1:37 | - | Sprint | DEVILLERS Gilles Storez - Ledecq Matériaux | 22 | Storez - Ledecq Matériaux | ,, 0:01 | ||||
22 | 23 | +2:08 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:01 | ||||||
23 | 7 | +1:24 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:01 | ||||||
24 | 41 | +2:49 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:01 | ||||||
25 | 57 | +4:51 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:01 | ||||||
26 | 48 | +3:09 | - | Sprint | LEYS Birger Davitamon - Win for Life - Jong Vlaanderen | 19 | Davitamon - Win for Life - Jong Vlaanderen | ,, 0:01 | ||||
27 | 24 | +2:09 | - | Sprint | LIGTHART Pim Krolstone Continental Team | 19 | Krolstone Continental Team | ,, 0:01 | ||||
28 | 39 | +2:38 | - | Sprint | WAGEMANS Joris DAVO | 19 | DAVO | ,, 0:01 | ||||
29 | 52 | +3:13 | - | Sprint | VANGHEEL Timothy P3Transfer - Fondas Team | 21 | P3Transfer - Fondas Team | ,, 0:01 | ||||
30 | 53 | +3:13 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:01 | ||||||
31 | 32 | +2:22 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:01 | ||||||
32 | 29 | +2:19 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:01 | ||||||
33 | 13 | +1:38 | - | Sprint | KONDROTAS Simas Klaipeda - Splendid Cycling Team | 22 | Klaipeda - Splendid Cycling Team | ,, 0:01 | ||||
34 | 84 | +22:57 | - | Sprint | VEYT Bart Profel Prorace Continental Team | 22 | Profel Prorace Continental Team | ,, 0:01 | ||||
35 | 50 | +3:11 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:01 | ||||||
36 | 15 | +1:45 | - | Sprint | SCHNEIDER Nico Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei | 20 | Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei | ,, 0:01 | ||||
37 | 30 | +2:21 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:01 | ||||||
38 | 54 | +3:15 | - | Sprint | VAN DER SANDEN Geert Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 19 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | ,, 0:01 | ||||
39 | 3 | +0:30 | - | GC | DE GREEF Francis Davitamon - Win for Life - Jong Vlaanderen | 22 | Davitamon - Win for Life - Jong Vlaanderen | ,, 0:01 | ||||
40 | 38 | +2:30 | - | GC | ARMÉE Sander Profel Prorace Continental Team | 21 | Profel Prorace Continental Team | ,, 0:01 | ||||
41 | 19 | +1:58 | - | Sprint | NEYENS Maarten Davitamon - Win for Life - Jong Vlaanderen | 22 | Davitamon - Win for Life - Jong Vlaanderen | ,, 0:01 | ||||
42 | 11 | +1:37 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:01 | ||||||
43 | 34 | +2:26 | - | Sprint | VRIJMOED Maurice Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten | 18 | Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten | ,, 0:01 | ||||
44 | 56 | +3:40 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:01 | ||||||
45 | 6 | +1:23 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:01 | ||||||
46 | 10 | +1:35 | - | TT | HENIG Andreas Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei | 18 | Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei | ,, 0:01 | ||||
47 | 8 | +1:25 | - | Sprint | VIERBERGEN Lars Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten | 19 | Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten | ,, 0:01 | ||||
48 | 45 | +2:55 | - | Sprint | BERNATONIS Marius Klaipeda - Splendid Cycling Team | 20 | Klaipeda - Splendid Cycling Team | ,, 0:01 | ||||
49 | 42 | +2:49 | - | Sprint | BROERS Remco Line-Lloyd Footwear Cycling | 19 | Line-Lloyd Footwear Cycling | ,, 0:01 | ||||
50 | 36 | +2:26 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:01 | ||||||
51 | 16 | +1:51 | - | Climber | DE GENDT Thomas DAVO | 20 | DAVO | ,, 0:01 | ||||
52 | 4 | +1:01 | - | TT | NAVARDAUSKAS Ramūnas Klaipeda - Splendid Cycling Team | 19 | Klaipeda - Splendid Cycling Team | ,, 0:01 | ||||
53 | 51 | +3:11 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:01 | ||||||
54 | 55 | +3:34 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:01 | ||||||
55 | 22 | +2:07 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 0:01 | ||||||
56 | 33 | +2:24 | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 0:01 | ||||||
57 | 28 | +2:14 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:01 | ||||||
58 | 49 | +3:10 | - | Sprint | WIERSTRA Frank Krolstone Continental Team | 21 | Krolstone Continental Team | 0:36 0:36 | ||||
59 | 85 | +23:23 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:36 | ||||||
60 | 61 | +9:24 | - | Sprint | SYS Klaas Davitamon - Win for Life - Jong Vlaanderen | 20 | Davitamon - Win for Life - Jong Vlaanderen | 6:48 6:48 | ||||
61 | 64 | +10:00 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 6:48 | ||||||
62 | 91 | +31:32 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 6:48 | ||||||
63 | 92 | +31:46 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 6:48 | ||||||
64 | 88 | +27:05 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 6:48 | ||||||
65 | 81 | +20:28 | - | Sprint | CROKET Lars Davitamon - Win for Life - Jong Vlaanderen | 20 | Davitamon - Win for Life - Jong Vlaanderen | ,, 6:48 | ||||
66 | 58 | +8:57 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 6:48 | ||||||
67 | 71 | +12:39 | - | Climber | 19 | ,, 6:48 | ||||||
68 | 89 | +30:28 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 6:48 | ||||||
69 | 68 | +10:25 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 6:48 | ||||||
70 | 86 | +24:56 | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 6:48 | ||||||
71 | 62 | +9:30 | - | GC | DEGAND Thomas Storez - Ledecq Matériaux | 21 | Storez - Ledecq Matériaux | ,, 6:48 | ||||
72 | 67 | +10:22 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 6:48 | ||||||
73 | 59 | +9:03 | - | Sprint | STAUDER Benjamin Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei | 19 | Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei | ,, 6:48 | ||||
74 | 90 | +31:19 | - | Sprint | KELDERMAN Martin Line-Lloyd Footwear Cycling | 20 | Line-Lloyd Footwear Cycling | ,, 6:48 | ||||
75 | 60 | +9:14 | - | Sprint | SCHULTING Peter Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 20 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | ,, 6:48 | ||||
76 | 63 | +9:35 | - | Sprint | AFONIN Anton Premier | 20 | Premier | ,, 6:48 | ||||
77 | 69 | +10:55 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 6:48 | ||||||
78 | 70 | +10:57 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 6:48 | ||||||
79 | 66 | +10:15 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 6:48 | ||||||
80 | 80 | +20:14 | - | Sprint | BRABER Thijs Krolstone Continental Team | 21 | Krolstone Continental Team | ,, 6:48 | ||||
81 | 87 | +25:17 | - | Sprint | NEDERLOF Tim Line-Lloyd Footwear Cycling | 20 | Line-Lloyd Footwear Cycling | ,, 6:48 | ||||
82 | 65 | +10:15 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 6:48 | ||||||
83 | 95 | +36:55 | - | Sprint | 21 | 13:35 13:35 | ||||||
84 | 72 | +17:08 | - | Sprint | DIERCKX Steven Profel Prorace Continental Team | 20 | Profel Prorace Continental Team | ,, 13:35 | ||||
85 | 83 | +21:10 | - | Sprint | 20 | 15:17 15:17 | ||||||
86 | 73 | +18:14 | - | GC | 20 | 15:18 15:18 | ||||||
87 | 74 | +18:20 | - | Sprint | VAN BLANKEN Mart Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 19 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | ,, 15:18 | ||||
88 | 77 | +18:51 | - | Sprint | BRUS Marco Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 20 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | ,, 15:18 | ||||
89 | 79 | +19:44 | - | Sprint | THURAU Björn Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei | 19 | Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei | ,, 15:18 | ||||
90 | 97 | +41:07 | - | Sprint | VAN PLATERINGEN Martin Line-Lloyd Footwear Cycling | 19 | Line-Lloyd Footwear Cycling | ,, 15:18 | ||||
91 | 82 | +20:44 | - | Sprint | REILE Mihkel P3Transfer - Fondas Team | 21 | P3Transfer - Fondas Team | ,, 15:18 | ||||
92 | 75 | +18:23 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 15:18 | ||||||
93 | 76 | +18:32 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 15:18 | ||||||
94 | 93 | +33:38 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 15:18 | ||||||
95 | 78 | +19:29 | - | TT | KASHECHKIN Oleg Pôle Continental Wallon - Bergasol - Euro Millions | 20 | Pôle Continental Wallon - Bergasol - Euro Millions | ,, 15:18 | ||||
96 | 94 | +34:14 | - | Sprint | PATZER Philip Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei | 21 | Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei | ,, 15:18 | ||||
97 | 96 | +38:32 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 15:18 | ||||||
98 | 98 | +42:27 | - | Sprint | 20 | 17:39 17:39 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Pnt | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | BAGDONAS Gediminas Klaipeda - Splendid Cycling Team | 21 | Klaipeda - Splendid Cycling Team | 25 | 7:12:42 | .. | ||
2 | 1 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | LODEWYCK Klaas Beveren | 19 | Beveren | 18 | 0:26 0:26 | .. | ||
3 | 11 | ▲8 | - | GC | DE GREEF Francis Davitamon - Win for Life - Jong Vlaanderen | 22 | Davitamon - Win for Life - Jong Vlaanderen | 14 | 0:30 0:30 | .. | ||
4 | 12 | ▲8 | - | TT | NAVARDAUSKAS Ramūnas Klaipeda - Splendid Cycling Team | 19 | Klaipeda - Splendid Cycling Team | 11 | 1:01 1:01 | .. | ||
5 | 2 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | 22 | 8 | 1:14 1:14 | .. | ||||
6 | 6 | - | - | Sprint | 22 | 6 | 1:23 1:23 | .. | ||||
7 | 5 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | 20 | 4 | 1:24 1:24 | .. | ||||
8 | 9 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | VIERBERGEN Lars Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten | 19 | Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten | 3 | 1:25 1:25 | .. | ||
9 | 49 | ▲40 | - | Sprint | GODDAERT Kristof Davitamon - Win for Life - Jong Vlaanderen | 20 | Davitamon - Win for Life - Jong Vlaanderen | 2 | ,, 1:25 | .. | ||
10 | 58 | ▲48 | - | TT | HENIG Andreas Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei | 18 | Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei | 1 | 1:35 1:35 | .. | ||
11 | 4 | ▼7 | - | Sprint | 19 | 1:37 1:37 | .. | |||||
12 | 10 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | DEVILLERS Gilles Storez - Ledecq Matériaux | 22 | Storez - Ledecq Matériaux | ,, 1:37 | .. | |||
13 | 52 | ▲39 | - | Sprint | KONDROTAS Simas Klaipeda - Splendid Cycling Team | 22 | Klaipeda - Splendid Cycling Team | 1:38 1:38 | .. | |||
14 | 7 | ▼7 | - | Sprint | 21 | 1:41 1:41 | .. | |||||
15 | 8 | ▼7 | - | Sprint | SCHNEIDER Nico Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei | 20 | Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei | 1:45 1:45 | .. | |||
16 | 81 | ▲65 | - | Climber | DE GENDT Thomas DAVO | 20 | DAVO | 1:51 1:51 | .. | |||
17 | 68 | ▲51 | - | Sprint | VAN ZANDBEEK Ronan Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten | 18 | Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten | ,, 1:51 | .. | |||
18 | 18 | - | - | Sprint | 20 | 1:56 1:56 | .. | |||||
19 | 50 | ▲31 | - | Sprint | NEYENS Maarten Davitamon - Win for Life - Jong Vlaanderen | 22 | Davitamon - Win for Life - Jong Vlaanderen | 1:58 1:58 | .. | |||
20 | 29 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | PARDINI Olivier Storez - Ledecq Matériaux | 22 | Storez - Ledecq Matériaux | 2:01 2:01 | .. | |||
21 | 13 | ▼8 | - | Sprint | 21 | 2:06 2:06 | .. | |||||
22 | 48 | ▲26 | - | GC | 20 | 2:07 2:07 | .. | |||||
23 | 31 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | 20 | 2:08 2:08 | .. | |||||
24 | 28 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | LIGTHART Pim Krolstone Continental Team | 19 | Krolstone Continental Team | 2:09 2:09 | .. | |||
25 | 20 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | 18 | 2:10 2:10 | .. | |||||
26 | 33 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | KRUOPIS Aidis Klaipeda - Splendid Cycling Team | 20 | Klaipeda - Splendid Cycling Team | 2:11 2:11 | .. | |||
27 | 25 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | 19 | 2:14 2:14 | .. | |||||
28 | 72 | ▲44 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 2:14 | .. | |||||
29 | 40 | ▲11 | - | Sprint | 19 | 2:19 2:19 | .. | |||||
30 | 55 | ▲25 | - | Sprint | 21 | 2:21 2:21 | .. | |||||
31 | 27 | ▼4 | - | Classic | 18 | ,, 2:21 | .. | |||||
32 | 30 | ▼2 | - | Classic | 19 | 2:22 2:22 | .. | |||||
33 | 89 | ▲56 | - | Classic | 21 | 2:24 2:24 | .. | |||||
34 | 23 | ▼11 | - | Sprint | VRIJMOED Maurice Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten | 18 | Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten | 2:26 2:26 | .. | |||
35 | 14 | ▼21 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 2:26 | .. | |||||
36 | 71 | ▲35 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 2:26 | .. | |||||
37 | 41 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | KRITSKIY Timofey Premier | 20 | Premier | 2:29 2:29 | .. | |||
38 | 53 | ▲15 | - | GC | ARMÉE Sander Profel Prorace Continental Team | 21 | Profel Prorace Continental Team | 2:30 2:30 | .. | |||
39 | 39 | - | - | Sprint | WAGEMANS Joris DAVO | 19 | DAVO | 2:38 2:38 | .. | |||
40 | 17 | ▼23 | - | Sprint | VAN GENECHTEN Jonas Storez - Ledecq Matériaux | 20 | Storez - Ledecq Matériaux | 2:39 2:39 | .. | |||
41 | 57 | ▲16 | - | Sprint | 20 | 2:49 2:49 | .. | |||||
42 | 85 | ▲43 | - | Sprint | BROERS Remco Line-Lloyd Footwear Cycling | 19 | Line-Lloyd Footwear Cycling | ,, 2:49 | .. | |||
43 | 16 | ▼27 | - | Sprint | 20 | 2:50 2:50 | .. | |||||
44 | 26 | ▼18 | - | Sprint | 20 | 2:53 2:53 | .. | |||||
45 | 15 | ▼30 | - | Sprint | BERNATONIS Marius Klaipeda - Splendid Cycling Team | 20 | Klaipeda - Splendid Cycling Team | 2:55 2:55 | .. | |||
46 | 91 | ▲45 | - | Sprint | KREDER Michel DAVO | 20 | DAVO | 3:01 3:01 | .. | |||
47 | 47 | - | - | Sprint | CAMMAERTS Edwig Jartazi Promo Fashion | 20 | Jartazi Promo Fashion | 3:07 3:07 | .. | |||
48 | 32 | ▼16 | - | Sprint | LEYS Birger Davitamon - Win for Life - Jong Vlaanderen | 19 | Davitamon - Win for Life - Jong Vlaanderen | 3:09 3:09 | .. | |||
49 | 80 | ▲31 | - | Sprint | WIERSTRA Frank Krolstone Continental Team | 21 | Krolstone Continental Team | 3:10 3:10 | .. | |||
50 | 65 | ▲15 | - | Sprint | 22 | 3:11 3:11 | .. | |||||
51 | 73 | ▲22 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 3:11 | .. | |||||
52 | 36 | ▼16 | - | Sprint | VANGHEEL Timothy P3Transfer - Fondas Team | 21 | P3Transfer - Fondas Team | 3:13 3:13 | .. | |||
53 | 60 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 3:13 | .. | |||||
54 | 66 | ▲12 | - | Sprint | VAN DER SANDEN Geert Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 19 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 3:15 3:15 | .. | |||
55 | 82 | ▲27 | - | Sprint | 20 | 3:34 3:34 | .. | |||||
56 | 87 | ▲31 | - | Sprint | 19 | 3:40 3:40 | .. | |||||
57 | 34 | ▼23 | - | Sprint | 19 | 4:51 4:51 | .. | |||||
58 | 78 | ▲20 | - | Sprint | 21 | 8:57 8:57 | .. | |||||
59 | 44 | ▼15 | - | Sprint | STAUDER Benjamin Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei | 19 | Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei | 9:03 9:03 | .. | |||
60 | 64 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | SCHULTING Peter Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 20 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 9:14 9:14 | .. | |||
61 | 67 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | SYS Klaas Davitamon - Win for Life - Jong Vlaanderen | 20 | Davitamon - Win for Life - Jong Vlaanderen | 9:24 9:24 | .. | |||
62 | 77 | ▲15 | - | GC | DEGAND Thomas Storez - Ledecq Matériaux | 21 | Storez - Ledecq Matériaux | 9:30 9:30 | .. | |||
63 | 61 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | AFONIN Anton Premier | 20 | Premier | 9:35 9:35 | .. | |||
64 | 22 | ▼42 | - | Sprint | 19 | 10:00 10:00 | .. | |||||
65 | 70 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | 21 | 10:15 10:15 | .. | |||||
66 | 86 | ▲20 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 10:15 | .. | |||||
67 | 38 | ▼29 | - | TT | 19 | 10:22 10:22 | .. | |||||
68 | 69 | ▲1 | - | TT | 20 | 10:25 10:25 | .. | |||||
69 | 93 | ▲24 | - | Sprint | 21 | 10:55 10:55 | .. | |||||
70 | 83 | ▲13 | - | Sprint | 21 | 10:57 10:57 | .. | |||||
71 | 98 | ▲27 | - | Climber | 19 | 12:39 12:39 | .. | |||||
72 | 56 | ▼16 | - | Climber | DIERCKX Steven Profel Prorace Continental Team | 20 | Profel Prorace Continental Team | 17:08 17:08 | .. | |||
73 | 79 | ▲6 | - | GC | 20 | 18:14 18:14 | .. | |||||
74 | 54 | ▼20 | - | Sprint | VAN BLANKEN Mart Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 19 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 18:20 18:20 | .. | |||
75 | 46 | ▼29 | - | Sprint | 22 | 18:23 18:23 | .. | |||||
76 | 88 | ▲12 | - | Sprint | 20 | 18:32 18:32 | .. | |||||
77 | 21 | ▼56 | - | Sprint | BRUS Marco Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 20 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 18:51 18:51 | .. | |||
78 | 51 | ▼27 | - | TT | KASHECHKIN Oleg Pôle Continental Wallon - Bergasol - Euro Millions | 20 | Pôle Continental Wallon - Bergasol - Euro Millions | 19:29 19:29 | .. | |||
79 | 95 | ▲16 | - | Sprint | THURAU Björn Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei | 19 | Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei | 19:44 19:44 | .. | |||
80 | 100 | ▲20 | - | Sprint | BRABER Thijs Krolstone Continental Team | 21 | Krolstone Continental Team | 20:14 20:14 | .. | |||
81 | 101 | ▲20 | - | Sprint | CROKET Lars Davitamon - Win for Life - Jong Vlaanderen | 20 | Davitamon - Win for Life - Jong Vlaanderen | 20:28 20:28 | .. | |||
82 | 96 | ▲14 | - | Sprint | REILE Mihkel P3Transfer - Fondas Team | 21 | P3Transfer - Fondas Team | 20:44 20:44 | .. | |||
83 | 94 | ▲11 | - | Sprint | 20 | 21:10 21:10 | .. | |||||
84 | 111 | ▲27 | - | Sprint | VEYT Bart Profel Prorace Continental Team | 22 | Profel Prorace Continental Team | 22:57 22:57 | .. | |||
85 | 115 | ▲30 | - | Sprint | 21 | 23:23 23:23 | .. | |||||
86 | 104 | ▲18 | - | Classic | 20 | 24:56 24:56 | .. | |||||
87 | 103 | ▲16 | - | Sprint | NEDERLOF Tim Line-Lloyd Footwear Cycling | 20 | Line-Lloyd Footwear Cycling | 25:17 25:17 | .. | |||
88 | 107 | ▲19 | - | Sprint | 20 | 27:05 27:05 | .. | |||||
89 | 121 | ▲32 | - | Sprint | 21 | 30:28 30:28 | .. | |||||
90 | 129 | ▲39 | - | Sprint | KELDERMAN Martin Line-Lloyd Footwear Cycling | 20 | Line-Lloyd Footwear Cycling | 31:19 31:19 | .. | |||
91 | 118 | ▲27 | - | Sprint | 20 | 31:32 31:32 | .. | |||||
92 | 114 | ▲22 | - | Sprint | 19 | 31:46 31:46 | .. | |||||
93 | 102 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | 21 | 33:38 33:38 | .. | |||||
94 | 105 | ▲11 | - | Sprint | PATZER Philip Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei | 21 | Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei | 34:14 34:14 | .. | |||
95 | 112 | ▲17 | - | Sprint | 21 | 36:55 36:55 | .. | |||||
96 | 109 | ▲13 | - | Sprint | 21 | 38:32 38:32 | .. | |||||
97 | 131 | ▲34 | - | Sprint | VAN PLATERINGEN Martin Line-Lloyd Footwear Cycling | 19 | Line-Lloyd Footwear Cycling | 41:07 41:07 | .. | |||
98 | 108 | ▲10 | - | Sprint | 20 | 42:27 42:27 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Sprint | BAGDONAS Gediminas Klaipeda - Splendid Cycling Team | 21 | Klaipeda - Splendid Cycling Team | 55 | - | |
2 | 2 | - | - | Sprint | DEVILLERS Gilles Storez - Ledecq Matériaux | 22 | Storez - Ledecq Matériaux | 23 | - | |
3 | 3 | - | - | Sprint | SCHNEIDER Nico Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei | 20 | Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei | 19 | - | |
4 | 4 | - | - | Sprint | 19 | 18 | - | |||
5 | 5 | - | - | Sprint | 21 | 11 | - | |||
6 | 6 | - | - | GC | DE GREEF Francis Davitamon - Win for Life - Jong Vlaanderen | 22 | Davitamon - Win for Life - Jong Vlaanderen | 9 | - | |
7 | 7 | - | - | Sprint | 22 | 8 | - | |||
8 | 8 | - | - | Sprint | KONDROTAS Simas Klaipeda - Splendid Cycling Team | 22 | Klaipeda - Splendid Cycling Team | 8 | - | |
9 | 9 | - | - | Climber | DE GENDT Thomas DAVO | 20 | DAVO | 6 | - | |
10 | 10 | - | - | Sprint | KRUOPIS Aidis Klaipeda - Splendid Cycling Team | 20 | Klaipeda - Splendid Cycling Team | 5 | - | |
11 | 11 | - | - | Sprint | KREDER Michel DAVO | 20 | DAVO | 5 | - | |
12 | 12 | - | - | Sprint | LODEWYCK Klaas Beveren | 19 | Beveren | 4 | - | |
13 | 13 | - | - | Classic | 21 | 3 | - | |||
14 | 14 | - | - | Sprint | 19 | 3 | - | |||
15 | 15 | - | - | GC | 20 | 2 | - | |||
16 | 16 | - | - | Sprint | VAN BLANKEN Mart Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 19 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 2 | - | |
17 | 17 | - | - | Sprint | 21 | 2 | - | |||
18 | 18 | - | - | Sprint | GODDAERT Kristof Davitamon - Win for Life - Jong Vlaanderen | 20 | Davitamon - Win for Life - Jong Vlaanderen | 1 | - | |
19 | 19 | - | - | Sprint | VAN ZANDBEEK Ronan Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten | 18 | Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten | 1 | - | |
20 | 20 | - | - | Sprint | PARDINI Olivier Storez - Ledecq Matériaux | 22 | Storez - Ledecq Matériaux | 1 | - | |
21 | 21 | - | - | Sprint | KRITSKIY Timofey Premier | 20 | Premier | 1 | - | |
22 | 22 | - | - | Sprint | BERNATONIS Marius Klaipeda - Splendid Cycling Team | 20 | Klaipeda - Splendid Cycling Team | 1 | - | |
23 | 23 | - | - | Sprint | WIERSTRA Frank Krolstone Continental Team | 21 | Krolstone Continental Team | 1 | - | |
24 | 24 | - | - | Sprint | THURAU Björn Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei | 19 | Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:09 September 2007
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:49.37 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:14.7 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Time Trial
- Avg. temperature: