2005»22nd Tro-Bro Léon (1.1)

2005  One day race  »  Lannilis  ›  Lannilis   (192.2k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1 Valentin TristanAuber 93 23Auber 93755:02:325:02:32
2 Coutouly CédricAgritubel 25Agritubel550:300:30
3 Timochine MikhailOmnibike Dynamo Moscow 24Omnibike Dynamo Moscow40,,0:30
4 Gadret JohnJartazi - Granville Team 25Jartazi - Granville Team320:320:32
5 Guilbert CharlesBretagne - Jean Floc'h 32Bretagne - Jean Floc'h28,,0:32
6 Petilleau StéphaneBretagne - Jean Floc'h 34Bretagne - Jean Floc'h240:370:37
7 Koerts JansCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 35Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone200:400:40
8 Balčiūnas LinasAgritubel 27Agritubel18,,0:40
9 Hinault SébastienCrédit Agricole 31Crédit Agricole16,,0:40
10 Usov AlexandreAG2R Prévoyance 27AG2R Prévoyance14,,0:40
11 Renshaw MarkFrançaise des Jeux 22Française des Jeux12,,0:40
12 Delpech Jean-LucBretagne - Jean Floc'h 25Bretagne - Jean Floc'h10,,0:40
13 Fédrigo PierrickBouygues Telecom 26Bouygues Telecom8,,0:40
14 Labbé ArnaudAuber 93 28Auber 937,,0:40
15 Vorganov EduardOmnibike Dynamo Moscow 22Omnibike Dynamo Moscow6,,0:40
16 Flickinger AndyAG2R Prévoyance 26AG2R Prévoyance5,,0:40
17 Martias RonyBouygues Telecom 24Bouygues Telecom4,,0:40
18 Agnolutto ChristopheAgritubel 35Agritubel3,,0:40
19 Jégou LilianFrançaise des Jeux 29Française des Jeux2,,0:40
20 Talabardon YannickCrédit Agricole 23Crédit Agricole1,,0:40
21 Bréard DavidAuber 93 26Auber 93,,0:40
22 Berthou EricRAGT Semence - Mg Rover 25RAGT Semence - Mg Rover0:470:47
23 Monnerais CyrilleFrançaise des Jeux 21Française des Jeux,,0:47
24 Bellotti FrancescoCrédit Agricole 25Crédit Agricole,,0:47
25 Portal NicolasAG2R Prévoyance 25AG2R Prévoyance0:500:50
26 Engoulvent JimmyCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 25Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone1:521:52
27 Lelay DavidBretagne - Jean Floc'h 25Bretagne - Jean Floc'h,,1:52
28 Ljungblad JonasAmore & Vita - Beretta 26Amore & Vita - Beretta3:183:18
29 le Boulanger YoannRAGT Semence - Mg Rover 29RAGT Semence - Mg Rover5:005:00
30 Chavanel SébastienBouygues Telecom 22Bouygues Telecom5:125:12
31 Ruškys SauliusAgritubel 30Agritubel5:385:38
32 Roche NicolasCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 20Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone,,5:38
33 Boucher DavidMrbookmaker.com - Sportstech 25Mrbookmaker.com - Sportstech6:056:05
34 Poelvoorde RonnyFlanders 36Flanders6:106:10
35 Derepas DavidJartazi - Granville Team 27Jartazi - Granville Team6:176:17
36 Poels NorbertFondas Imabo - Doorisol Team 22Fondas Imabo - Doorisol Team6:426:42
37 Luhovyy RomanRAGT Semence - Mg Rover 25RAGT Semence - Mg Rover,,6:42
38 Bodrogi LászlóCrédit Agricole 28Crédit Agricole,,6:42
39 Mondory LloydAG2R Prévoyance 22AG2R Prévoyance,,6:42
40 Auger GuillaumeRAGT Semence - Mg Rover 29RAGT Semence - Mg Rover,,6:42
41 Eichler MarkusTeam Comnet Senges 23Team Comnet Senges,,6:42
42 Scheirlinckx BertFlanders 30Flanders,,6:42
43 Moinard AmaëlCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 23Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone,,6:42
44 Cantero VincentBretagne - Jean Floc'h 22Bretagne - Jean Floc'h,,6:42
45 Duret SébastienBretagne - Jean Floc'h 24Bretagne - Jean Floc'h,,6:42
46 Delage MickaëlFrançaise des Jeux 19Française des Jeux,,6:42
47 Brouzes NielsAuber 93 24Auber 93,,6:42
48 Brard FlorentAgritubel 29Agritubel,,6:42
49 Nilsson JohnAuber 93 26Auber 93,,6:42
50 Hary MaryanBouygues Telecom 24Bouygues Telecom,,6:42
51 Karpatchev MaximOmnibike Dynamo Moscow 25Omnibike Dynamo Moscow,,6:42
52 Gérard ArnaudFrançaise des Jeux 20Française des Jeux,,6:42
53 Minard SébastienRAGT Semence - Mg Rover 22RAGT Semence - Mg Rover,,6:42
54 Dean JulianCrédit Agricole 30Crédit Agricole8:128:12
55 Fukushima ShinichiTeam Bridgestone - Anchor 33Team Bridgestone - Anchor8:508:50
56 Ravard AnthonyBouygues Telecom 21Bouygues Telecom12:3512:35
57 Stevens ChristopheTeam Skil-Moser 30Team Skil-Moser,,12:35
58 Shimizu MiyatakaTeam Bridgestone - Anchor 23Team Bridgestone - Anchor,,12:35
DNF Holmkvist JonasAmore & Vita - Beretta 22Amore & Vita - Beretta--
DNF Guesdon FrédéricFrançaise des Jeux 33Française des Jeux,,-
DNF Renier FranckBouygues Telecom 31Bouygues Telecom,,-
DNF Planckaert FrancescoMrbookmaker.com - Sportstech 23Mrbookmaker.com - Sportstech,,-
DNF Harrigan DavidFlanders 29Flanders,,-
DNF Miyazawa TakashiTeam Bridgestone - Anchor 27Team Bridgestone - Anchor,,-
DNF Krivtsov YuriyAG2R Prévoyance 26AG2R Prévoyance,,-
DNF Musiol DanielTeam Wiesenhof 22Team Wiesenhof,,-
DNF Pomietło Michał WładysławAmore & Vita - Beretta 22Amore & Vita - Beretta,,-
DNF Kaminskas VygantasJartazi - Granville Team 22Jartazi - Granville Team,,-
DNF Pchelkin AndreyOmnibike Dynamo Moscow 24Omnibike Dynamo Moscow,,-
DNF Haddou SaïdAuber 93 22Auber 93,,-
DNF Vercammen JörgenFondas Imabo - Doorisol Team 20Fondas Imabo - Doorisol Team,,-
DNF Cornelissen BjornFlanders 29Flanders,,-
DNF Bergès Émilien-BenoîtRAGT Semence - Mg Rover 22RAGT Semence - Mg Rover,,-
DNF Nyman Martin 23,,-
DNF Schild RenéTeam Comnet Senges 21Team Comnet Senges,,-
DNF Kananen KimmoAmore & Vita - Beretta 24Amore & Vita - Beretta,,-
DNF Roy JérémyFrançaise des Jeux 21Française des Jeux,,-
DNF Dalibard AntoineBretagne - Jean Floc'h 22Bretagne - Jean Floc'h,,-
DNF Trouvé KristofMrbookmaker.com - Sportstech 28Mrbookmaker.com - Sportstech,,-
DNF Masschelein ThierryFlanders 31Flanders,,-
DNF Mizutani TakehiroTeam Bridgestone - Anchor 31Team Bridgestone - Anchor,,-
DNF Mangel LaurentAG2R Prévoyance 23AG2R Prévoyance,,-
DNF Müller MartinTeam Wiesenhof 31Team Wiesenhof,,-
DNF Riblon ChristopheAG2R Prévoyance 24AG2R Prévoyance,,-
DNF Kaupas VytautasJartazi - Granville Team 23Jartazi - Granville Team,,-
DNF Slabbekoorn RichardFondas Imabo - Doorisol Team 24Fondas Imabo - Doorisol Team,,-
DNF Day BenjaminMrbookmaker.com - Sportstech 26Mrbookmaker.com - Sportstech,,-
DNF Sivakov AlexeiAuber 93 33Auber 93,,-
DNF Radochla SteffenTeam Wiesenhof 26Team Wiesenhof,,-
DNF Coutts AlexFlanders 21Flanders,,-
DNF Levecot BenjaminRAGT Semence - Mg Rover 27RAGT Semence - Mg Rover,,-
DNF Persson Dennis 21,,-
DNF Schweizer MichaelTeam Comnet Senges 21Team Comnet Senges,,-
DNF Kłoczko TomaszAmore & Vita - Beretta 33Amore & Vita - Beretta,,-
DNF Abakoumov IgorJartazi - Granville Team 23Jartazi - Granville Team,,-
DNF Naibo CarlBretagne - Jean Floc'h 22Bretagne - Jean Floc'h,,-
DNF van de Wouwer KurtMrbookmaker.com - Sportstech 33Mrbookmaker.com - Sportstech,,-
DNF Mutsaars GuidoFondas Imabo - Doorisol Team 23Fondas Imabo - Doorisol Team,,-
DNF Sano JunyaTeam Bridgestone - Anchor 23Team Bridgestone - Anchor,,-
DNF Sowiński KacperAmore & Vita - Beretta 27Amore & Vita - Beretta,,-
DNF Obst RenéTeam Wiesenhof 27Team Wiesenhof,,-
DNF Pütsep ErkiAG2R Prévoyance 28AG2R Prévoyance,,-
DNF Sokolov EvgenyOmnibike Dynamo Moscow 20Omnibike Dynamo Moscow,,-
DNF Olivier LénaïcAgritubel 27Agritubel,,-
DNF Rudenko MaximJartazi - Granville Team 25Jartazi - Granville Team,,-
DNF Bernaudeau GiovanniBouygues Telecom 21Bouygues Telecom,,-
DNF Laidoun JulienMrbookmaker.com - Sportstech 25Mrbookmaker.com - Sportstech,,-
DNF Gallagher StephenFlanders 24Flanders,,-
DNF Seigneur EddyRAGT Semence - Mg Rover 36RAGT Semence - Mg Rover,,-
DNF Persson Lucas 21,,-
DNF Wooldridge StephenTeam Comnet Senges 27Team Comnet Senges,,-
DNF Krzeszowiec ArturAmore & Vita - Beretta 32Amore & Vita - Beretta,,-
DNF Blackgrove HeathJartazi - Granville Team 24Jartazi - Granville Team,,-
DNF Duclos-Lassalle HervéCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 25Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone,,-
DNF Kuzovkin AlexeyOmnibike Dynamo Moscow 19Omnibike Dynamo Moscow,,-
DNF Nazon DamienCrédit Agricole 30Crédit Agricole,,-
DNF Suzuki ShinriTeam Bridgestone - Anchor 30Team Bridgestone - Anchor,,-
DNF Bonnet WilliamAuber 93 22Auber 93,,-
DNF Dressler-Lehnhof FrankTeam Comnet Senges 28Team Comnet Senges,,-
DNF Johansson FredrikTeam Konica Minolta 27Team Konica Minolta,,-
DNF Terenine IvanOmnibike Dynamo Moscow 22Omnibike Dynamo Moscow,,-
DNF Staelen MarcAgritubel 23Agritubel,,-
DNF Cooke BadenFrançaise des Jeux 26Française des Jeux,,-
DNF Naulleau AlexandreBouygues Telecom 24Bouygues Telecom,,-
DNF Paumier LaurentMrbookmaker.com - Sportstech 32Mrbookmaker.com - Sportstech,,-
DNF Germer GreggFlanders 23Flanders,,-
DNF Fukushima ShinichiTeam Bridgestone - Anchor 33Team Bridgestone - Anchor,,-
DNF Stevenson Michael 20,,-
DNF Grabsch RalfTeam Wiesenhof 32Team Wiesenhof,,-
DNF Mróz MateuszAmore & Vita - Beretta 25Amore & Vita - Beretta,,-
DNF Duque Leonardo FabioJartazi - Granville Team 25Jartazi - Granville Team,,-
DNF Johansson Andreas 23,,-
DNF Mikheev MikhailOmnibike Dynamo Moscow 24Omnibike Dynamo Moscow,,-
DNF Monier DamienCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 22Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone,,-
DNF Verstraten Jean-PierreFondas Imabo - Doorisol Team 25Fondas Imabo - Doorisol Team,,-
DNF Vogondy NicolasCrédit Agricole 27Crédit Agricole,,-
DNF Tashiro YasutakaTeam Bridgestone - Anchor 30Team Bridgestone - Anchor,,-
DNF Modin Fredrik 25,,-
DNF Heiny StefanTeam Comnet Senges 22Team Comnet Senges,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Tro-Bro Léon logoDate: 17th April 2005
Avg. speed winner: 38.12 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 1.1
Start/finish: LannilisLannilis

Websites:
www.trobroleon.com
twitter.com/trobroleon