2009
2007

2008»25th Tro-Bro Léon (1.1)

2008  One day race  »  Lannilis  ›  Lannilis   (204.6k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1 Guesdon FrédéricFrançaise des Jeux 36Française des Jeux754:37:184:37:18
2 Gourov MaximA-Style Somn 29A-Style Somn550:010:01
3 Belgy JulienBouygues Telecom 24Bouygues Telecom400:450:45
4 Jégou LilianFrançaise des Jeux 32Française des Jeux32,,0:45
5 Rasch GabrielCrédit Agricole 32Crédit Agricole28,,0:45
6 Delpech Jean-LucBretagne Armor Lux 28Bretagne Armor Lux24,,0:45
7 Coutouly CédricAgritubel 28Agritubel20,,0:45
8 Brard FlorentCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 32Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone18,,0:45
9 Sinner BenoîtAgritubel 23Agritubel160:540:54
10 Hutarovich YauheniFrançaise des Jeux 24Française des Jeux141:301:30
11 Lelay DavidBretagne Armor Lux 28Bretagne Armor Lux12,,1:30
12 Delage MickaëlFrançaise des Jeux 22Française des Jeux101:431:43
13 Pichot AlexandreBouygues Telecom 25Bouygues Telecom81:451:45
14 Lemoine CyrilCrédit Agricole 25Crédit Agricole71:461:46
15 Renshaw MarkCrédit Agricole 25Crédit Agricole6,,1:46
16 Tronet StevenRoubaix Lille Metropole 21Roubaix Lille Metropole5,,1:46
17 Furlan AngeloCrédit Agricole 30Crédit Agricole4,,1:46
18 Clerc AurélienBouygues Telecom 28Bouygues Telecom3,,1:46
19 Galland JérémieAuber 93 25Auber 932,,1:46
20 Casper JimmyAgritubel 29Agritubel1,,1:46
21 Ladagnous MatthieuFrançaise des Jeux 23Française des Jeux,,1:46
22 Gérard ArnaudFrançaise des Jeux 23Française des Jeux,,1:46
23 Usov AlexandreAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale,,1:46
24 Tombak JanekMitsubishi-Jartazi 31Mitsubishi-Jartazi,,1:46
25 Poilvet BenoîtBretagne Armor Lux 31Bretagne Armor Lux,,1:46
26 Demaret Jean-EudesCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 23Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone,,1:46
27 Vandenbergh StijnAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale,,1:46
28 Zieliński PiotrBretagne Armor Lux 23Bretagne Armor Lux1:521:52
29 Augé StéphaneCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 33Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone,,1:52
30 Rodríguez JacksonSerramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli 23Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli1:541:54
31 Bichot FreddyAgritubel 28Agritubel1:551:55
32 Gaztañaga MikelAgritubel 28Agritubel2:032:03
33 Martias RonyBouygues Telecom 27Bouygues Telecom4:214:21
34 Bonsergent StéphaneBretagne Armor Lux 30Bretagne Armor Lux,,4:21
35 Saramotins AleksejsRietumu Bank - Riga 26Rietumu Bank - Riga,,4:21
36 Navardauskas RamūnasUlan 20Ulan,,4:21
37 Berthou EricCrédit Agricole 28Crédit Agricole,,4:21
38 Claude MathieuBouygues Telecom 25Bouygues Telecom,,4:21
39 Cobo gonzalez RobertoSerramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli 25Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli,,4:21
40 Duret SébastienBretagne Armor Lux 27Bretagne Armor Lux7:027:02
41 Mondory LloydAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale,,7:02
42 Offredo YoannFrançaise des Jeux 21Française des Jeux,,7:02
43 Juodvalkis EgidijusUlan 20Ulan,,7:02
44 Vantomme MaximeMitsubishi-Jartazi 22Mitsubishi-Jartazi,,7:02
45 Davis Allan HowardQuickstep - Innergetic 27Quickstep - Innergetic,,7:02
46 Delrot BastienRoubaix Lille Metropole 21Roubaix Lille Metropole,,7:02
47 Kruopis AidisUlan 21Ulan,,7:02
48 Bideau Jean MarcRoubaix Lille Metropole 24Roubaix Lille Metropole,,7:02
49 Thire JonathanAuber 93 22Auber 93,,7:02
50 Capelle LudovicRietumu Bank - Riga 32Rietumu Bank - Riga,,7:02
51 Ratti AristideA-Style Somn 25A-Style Somn,,7:02
52 Bonnet WilliamCrédit Agricole 25Crédit Agricole,,7:02
53 Gène YohannBouygues Telecom 26Bouygues Telecom,,7:02
54 Ansons ArtursRietumu Bank - Riga 24Rietumu Bank - Riga7:077:07
55 Axelsson NiklasSerramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli 35Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli,,7:07
56 Nilsson HåkanTeam Differdange Apiflo Vacances 27Team Differdange Apiflo Vacances,,7:07
57 Baranauskas AivarasRoubaix Lille Metropole 28Roubaix Lille Metropole,,7:07
DNF Guillou FlorianRoubaix Lille Metropole 25Roubaix Lille Metropole--
DNF Mockus AlgirdasUlan 21Ulan,,-
DNF Blain AlexandreCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 27Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone,,-
DNF Quéméneur PerrigBouygues Telecom 23Bouygues Telecom,,-
DNF Gallopin TonyAuber 93 19Auber 93,,-
DNF Commesso SalvatorePreti Mangimi - Prisma Stufe 33Preti Mangimi - Prisma Stufe,,-
DNF Nakajima YasuharuMeitan Hompo GDR 23Meitan Hompo GDR,,-
DNF Verheyen GeertMitsubishi-Jartazi 35Mitsubishi-Jartazi,,-
DNF Gadret JohnAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale,,-
DNF Fournet-Fayard SébastienA-Style Somn 22A-Style Somn,,-
DNF Engoulvent JimmyCrédit Agricole 28Crédit Agricole,,-
DNF Morizot FlorianAuber 93 22Auber 93,,-
DNF Renier FranckBouygues Telecom 34Bouygues Telecom,,-
DNF Shpilevsky BorisPreti Mangimi - Prisma Stufe 25Preti Mangimi - Prisma Stufe,,-
DNF Pivois YannBretagne Armor Lux 32Bretagne Armor Lux,,-
DNF Geremia GianlucaPreti Mangimi - Prisma Stufe 26Preti Mangimi - Prisma Stufe,,-
DNF Dalibard AntoineBretagne Armor Lux 25Bretagne Armor Lux,,-
DNF Moucheraud PaulRoubaix Lille Metropole 27Roubaix Lille Metropole,,-
DNF Lequatre GeoffroyAgritubel 26Agritubel,,-
DNF Hinault SébastienCrédit Agricole 34Crédit Agricole,,-
DNF Lukševics ViestursDynatek - Latvia 21Dynatek - Latvia,,-
DNF Poos ChristianTeam Differdange Apiflo Vacances 30Team Differdange Apiflo Vacances,,-
DNF Forner EddyTeam Differdange Apiflo Vacances 33Team Differdange Apiflo Vacances,,-
DNF Donadello EmilianoSerramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli 25Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli,,-
DNF Zanotti MarcoPreti Mangimi - Prisma Stufe 34Preti Mangimi - Prisma Stufe,,-
DNF Vachon FlorianRoubaix Lille Metropole 23Roubaix Lille Metropole,,-
DNF Caethoven StevenAgritubel 26Agritubel,,-
DNF Pineau CédricAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale,,-
DNF Chavanel SébastienFrançaise des Jeux 25Française des Jeux,,-
DNF Knudsen MortenTeam Differdange Apiflo Vacances 26Team Differdange Apiflo Vacances,,-
DNF Wolter ClaudeTeam Differdange Apiflo Vacances 25Team Differdange Apiflo Vacances,,-
DNF Bertolini DenisSerramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli 30Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli,,-
DNF Lasis NormundsDynatek - Latvia 23Dynatek - Latvia,,-
DNF Poulhiès StéphaneAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale,,-
DNF Balčiūnas LinasUlan 30Ulan,,-
DNF Di Lorenzo AlbertoA-Style Somn 25A-Style Somn,,-
DNF Grechyn SerhiyDynatek - Latvia 28Dynatek - Latvia,,-
DNF Chainel SteveAuber 93 24Auber 93,,-
DNF Kriit KalleMitsubishi-Jartazi 24Mitsubishi-Jartazi,,-
DNF Arashiro YukiyaMeitan Hompo GDR 23Meitan Hompo GDR,,-
DNF Masuda NariyukiMeitan Hompo GDR 24Meitan Hompo GDR,,-
DNF Jeannesson ArnoldAuber 93 22Auber 93,,-
DNF Kondrotas SimasUlan 23Ulan,,-
DNF Diguet ChristopheAuber 93 29Auber 93,,-
DNF Taaramäe ReinCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 20Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone,,-
DNF Dumoulin SamuelCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 27Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone,,-
DNF Fogen StevePreti Mangimi - Prisma Stufe 28Preti Mangimi - Prisma Stufe,,-
DNF Okazaki KazuyaMeitan Hompo GDR 35Meitan Hompo GDR,,-
DNF Wang Yin-ChihMeitan Hompo GDR 19Meitan Hompo GDR,,-
DNF Mespoulède JeanAuber 93 27Auber 93,,-
DNF Georges SylvainA-Style Somn 23A-Style Somn,,-
DNF Villa RomainCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 22Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone,,-
DNF Nazon Jean-PatrickAG2R La Mondiale 31AG2R La Mondiale,,-
DNF Abakoumov IgorMitsubishi-Jartazi 26Mitsubishi-Jartazi,,-
DNF Shimizu MiyatakaMeitan Hompo GDR 26Meitan Hompo GDR,,-
DNF Hary MaryanCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 27Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone,,-
DNF Lemair AlexandreRoubaix Lille Metropole 19Roubaix Lille Metropole,,-
DNF Gavazzi MattiaPreti Mangimi - Prisma Stufe 24Preti Mangimi - Prisma Stufe,,-
DNF Mazzanti MassimoPreti Mangimi - Prisma Stufe 25Preti Mangimi - Prisma Stufe,,-
DNF Heymans CyrilleTeam Differdange Apiflo Vacances 22Team Differdange Apiflo Vacances,,-
DNF Aulas AlexandreA-Style Somn 22A-Style Somn,,-
DNF Blank HannesTeam Differdange Apiflo Vacances 24Team Differdange Apiflo Vacances,,-
DNF Melderis RomansDynatek - Latvia 34Dynatek - Latvia,,-
DNF Maimre RaivoDynatek - Latvia 25Dynatek - Latvia,,-
DNF Cauquil YohanMitsubishi-Jartazi 23Mitsubishi-Jartazi,,-
DNF Ainsalu MarkkuRietumu Bank - Riga 28Rietumu Bank - Riga,,-
DNF Nardello DanieleSerramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli 35Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli,,-
DNF Traficante RobertoSerramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli 23Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli,,-
DNF Ojavee MartRietumu Bank - Riga 26Rietumu Bank - Riga,,-
DNF Pudäns HerbertsDynatek - Latvia 21Dynatek - Latvia,,-
DNF Johansson FredrikTeam Differdange Apiflo Vacances 30Team Differdange Apiflo Vacances,,-
DNF Veinbergs TomsRietumu Bank - Riga 21Rietumu Bank - Riga,,-
DNF Eisaks KalvisRietumu Bank - Riga 25Rietumu Bank - Riga,,-
DNF Meļehs OļegsDynatek - Latvia 26Dynatek - Latvia,,-
DNF Ravard AnthonyAgritubel 24Agritubel,,-
DNF Ochoa RichardSerramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli 24Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli,,-
DNF Bagdonas GediminasUlan 22Ulan,,-
DNF Miyazawa TakashiMeitan Hompo GDR 30Meitan Hompo GDR,,-
DNF Mangel LaurentAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale,,-
DNF Fukushima KojiMeitan Hompo GDR 34Meitan Hompo GDR,,-
DNF Centrone VincenzoPreti Mangimi - Prisma Stufe 32Preti Mangimi - Prisma Stufe,,-
DNF Nevens SvenMitsubishi-Jartazi 24Mitsubishi-Jartazi,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Tro-Bro Léon logoDate: 20th April 2008
Avg. speed winner: 44.27 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 1.1
Start/finish: Lannilis › Lannilis

Websites:
www.trobroleon.com
twitter.com/trobroleon