Search:  
topLogin

2015»32nd Tro-Bro Léon (1.1)

2015  One day race  »  Lannilis  ›  Lannilis   (204.4k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
127 Geniez AlexandreFDJ 27FDJ80755:07:105:07:10
234 Jarrier BenoîtBretagne - Séché Environnement 26Bretagne - Séché Environnement5655,,,,
38 Sénéchal FlorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits 21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3240,,,,
445 Engoulvent JimmyTeam Europcar 35Team Europcar2432,,,,
537 Périchon Pierre-LucBretagne - Séché Environnement 28Bretagne - Séché Environnement20280:040:04
638 Vachon FlorianBretagne - Séché Environnement 30Bretagne - Séché Environnement16241:321:32
798 Canal FabienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 26Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre12201:441:44
826 Mourey FrancisFDJ 34FDJ818,,1:44
936 Ledanois KévinBretagne - Séché Environnement 21Bretagne - Séché Environnement716,,1:44
1052 de Vries BerdenRoompot - Oranje Peloton 26Roompot - Oranje Peloton614,,1:44
1131 Delaplace AnthonyBretagne - Séché Environnement 25Bretagne - Séché Environnement5121:471:47
1231 Blain AlexandreTeam Marseille 13 KTM 34Team Marseille 13 KTM3101:481:48
1371 Baugnies JérômeWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert82:222:22
1487 Renault MaximeAuber 93 25Auber 937,,2:22
1511 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale6,,2:22
1655 Kreder RaymondRoompot - Oranje Peloton 25Roompot - Oranje Peloton5,,2:22
17131 García EgoitzMurias Taldea  29Murias Taldea 4,,2:22
185 Turgis AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 20Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3,,2:22
1996 Pacher QuentinEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre2,,2:22
2092 Combaud RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre1,,2:22
21108 Turgis JimmyRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole,,2:22
2223 Ladagnous MatthieuFDJ 30FDJ,,2:22
2335 Konovalovas IgnatasTeam Marseille 13 KTM 29Team Marseille 13 KTM2:252:25
24146 Koretzky ClémentTeam Vorarlberg 24Team Vorarlberg2:282:28
2541 Voeckler ThomasTeam Europcar 35Team Europcar2:302:30
2637 Saint Martin ClémentTeam Marseille 13 KTM 23Team Marseille 13 KTM6:516:51
2714 Gougeard AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale,,6:51
2893 Habeaux GrégoryWallonie - Bruxelles 32Wallonie - Bruxelles10:0110:01
2983 Maldonado AnthonyAuber 93 24Auber 9314:2014:20
30156 Bani EugenioAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 24Amore & Vita - Selle SMP21:5721:57
31101 Barbier RudyRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole22:4822:48
32155 Loader LoganAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 25Amore & Vita - Selle SMP22:0522:05
DNF56 Kreder WesleyRoompot - Oranje Peloton 24Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,22:05
DNF105 Leveau JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole,,22:05
DNF43 Morice JulienTeam Europcar 23Team Europcar,,22:05
DNF42 Martinez YannickTeam Europcar 26Team Europcar,,22:05
DNF144 Janorschke GrischaTeam Vorarlberg 27Team Vorarlberg,,22:05
DNF91 Bodiot AlexisEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 26Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,22:05
DNF75 Dron BorisWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,22:05
DNF95 Demoitie AntoineWallonie - Bruxelles 24Wallonie - Bruxelles,,22:05
DNF97 Sinner BenoîtEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,22:05
DNF62 De Mesmaeker KevinTeam Novo Nordisk 23Team Novo Nordisk,,22:05
DNF98 Stassen JulienWallonie - Bruxelles 26Wallonie - Bruxelles,,22:05
DNF64 Lefrancois NicolasTeam Novo Nordisk 27Team Novo Nordisk,,22:05
DNF1 Petit AdrienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,22:05
DNF66 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 26Team Novo Nordisk,,22:05
DNF135 Intziarte UnaiMurias Taldea  23Murias Taldea ,,22:05
DNF13 Dumoulin SamuelAG2R La Mondiale 34AG2R La Mondiale,,22:05
DNF84 Vimpere TheoAuber 93 24Auber 93,,22:05
DNF134 Barrenetxea AnderMurias Taldea  23Murias Taldea ,,22:05
DNF38 Šiškevičius EvaldasTeam Marseille 13 KTM 26Team Marseille 13 KTM,,22:05
DNF53 Groenewegen DylanRoompot - Oranje Peloton 21Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,22:05
DNF106 Bouvry DieterRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole,,22:05
DNF44 Craven DanTeam Europcar 32Team Europcar,,22:05
DNF24 Roy JérémyFDJ 31FDJ,,22:05
DNF147 Paulus DanielTeam Vorarlberg 22Team Vorarlberg,,22:05
DNF34 Giraud BenjaminTeam Marseille 13 KTM 29Team Marseille 13 KTM,,22:05
DNF151 Gavazzi MattiaAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 31Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,22:05
DNF96 Delfosse SébastienWallonie - Bruxelles 32Wallonie - Bruxelles,,22:05
DNF95 Le Roux RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,22:05
DNF152 Zhukovskyy RostyslavAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 24Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,22:05
DNF33 Hutarovich YauheniBretagne - Séché Environnement 31Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,22:05
DNF63 Henttala JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk 23Team Novo Nordisk,,22:05
DNF102 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 30Roubaix Lille Métropole,,22:05
DNF67 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk 21Team Novo Nordisk,,22:05
DNF33 El Fares JulienTeam Marseille 13 KTM 29Team Marseille 13 KTM,,22:05
DNF47 Jérôme VincentTeam Europcar 30Team Europcar,,22:05
DNF85 Jakin AloAuber 93 28Auber 93,,22:05
DNF93 Duval JulienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,22:05
DNF91 Chevalier OlivierWallonie - Bruxelles 25Wallonie - Bruxelles,,22:05
DNF54 Kerkhof TimRoompot - Oranje Peloton 21Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,22:05
DNF107 Planckaert BaptisteRoubaix Lille Métropole 26Roubaix Lille Métropole,,22:05
DNF2 Ahlstrand JonasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,22:05
DNF3 Jõeäär GertCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,22:05
DNF148 Winter NicolasTeam Vorarlberg 26Team Vorarlberg,,22:05
DNF88 Tronet StevenAuber 93 28Auber 93,,22:05
DNF149 Jäger PatrickTeam Vorarlberg 21Team Vorarlberg,,22:05
DNF97 Wertz ThomasWallonie - Bruxelles 22Wallonie - Bruxelles,,22:05
DNF94 Lebreton KévinEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,22:05
DNF153 Fredyuk VolodymyrAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 22Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,22:05
DNF35 Laborie ChristopheBretagne - Séché Environnement 28Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,22:05
DNF4 Laporte ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,22:05
DNF103 Dupont TimothyRoubaix Lille Métropole 27Roubaix Lille Métropole,,22:05
DNF68 Williams ChristopherTeam Novo Nordisk 33Team Novo Nordisk,,22:05
DNF142 de la Parte VíctorTeam Vorarlberg 28Team Vorarlberg,,22:05
DNF15 Latour PierreAG2R La Mondiale 21AG2R La Mondiale,,22:05
DNF86 Menut DavidAuber 93 23Auber 93,,22:05
DNF73 Devriendt TomWanty - Groupe Gobert 23Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,22:05
DNF92 Dernies TomWallonie - Bruxelles 24Wallonie - Bruxelles,,22:05
DNF57 van Goethem BrianRoompot - Oranje Peloton 24Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,22:05
DNF32 Di Grégorio RémyTeam Marseille 13 KTM 29Team Marseille 13 KTM,,22:05
DNF25 Manzin LorrenzoFDJ 20FDJ,,22:05
DNF32 Gérard ArnaudBretagne - Séché Environnement 30Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,22:05
DNF76 Robert FréderiqueWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,22:05
DNF132 Insausti Jon AnderMurias Taldea  22Murias Taldea ,,22:05
DNF133 Bagües AritzMurias Taldea  25Murias Taldea ,,22:05
DNF21 Fischer Murilo AntonioFDJ 35FDJ,,22:05
DNF82 Levarlet GuillaumeAuber 93 29Auber 93,,22:05
DNF154 Kogut VolodymyrAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 30Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,22:05
DNF22 Geslin AnthonyFDJ 34FDJ,,22:05
DNF6 Vanbilsen KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,22:05
DNF104 Kowalski RudyRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole,,22:05
DNF12 Daniel MaximeAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale,,22:05
DNF61 Cherhal CorentinTeam Novo Nordisk 21Team Novo Nordisk,,22:05
DNF143 Ilešič Aldo InoTeam Vorarlberg 30Team Vorarlberg,,22:05
DNF36 Paillot YoannTeam Marseille 13 KTM 23Team Marseille 13 KTM,,22:05
DNF74 De Troyer TimWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,22:05
DNF94 Ista KevynWallonie - Bruxelles 30Wallonie - Bruxelles,,22:05
DNF51 van Empel EtienneRoompot - Oranje Peloton 21Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,22:05
DNF72 Backaert FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert 25Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,22:05
DNF46 Gène YohannTeam Europcar 33Team Europcar,,22:05
DNF65 Lozano DavidTeam Novo Nordisk 26Team Novo Nordisk,,22:05
DNF77 Seynaeve LanderWanty - Groupe Gobert 22Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,22:05
DNF Chainel Steve 31,,22:05
DNF81 Bihel CésarAuber 93 27Auber 93,,22:05
DNF48 Pichot AlexandreTeam Europcar 32Team Europcar,,22:05
DNF158 Zamparella MarcoAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 27Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,22:05
DNF157 Lunardon PaoloAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 23Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,22:05
DNF141 Baldo NicolasTeam Vorarlberg 30Team Vorarlberg,,22:05


Race information

Date: 19th April 2015
Avg. speed winner: 39.93 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Lannilis › Lannilis
PCS point scale: 1.1

Race profile



Websites:
www.trobroleon.com
twitter.com/trobroleon
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.05795 sec.