Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
-
2017

 2018   »   Tro-Bro Léon (1.1)

One Day Race  »  Lannilis  ›  Lannilis   (203.2k)

 

Startlist

Startlist in PDF
Startlist in PDF including dropouts
Startlist including former UCI-code
Direct Energie
1 GAUDIN Damien
2 BOUDAT Thomas
3 GENE Yohann
4 JOURNIAUX Axel
5 NAULEAU Bryan
6 QUEMENEUR Perrig
7 CHAVANEL Sylvain
AG2R La Mondiale
11 BAGDONAS Gediminas
12 BARBIER Rudy
13 GOUGEARD Alexis
14 GAUTIER Cyril
15 DUMOULIN Samuel
16 DUVAL Julien
17 VANDENBERGH Stijn
Groupama - FDJ
21 ARMIRAIL Bruno
22 DUCHESNE Antoine
23 HOELGAARD Daniel
24 LADAGNOUS Matthieu
25 LE GAC Olivier
27 THOMAS Benjamin
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
31 LAPORTE Christophe
32 HOFSTETTER Hugo
33 GODON Dorian
34 LEMOINE Cyril
35 VAN LERBERGHE Bert
36 CHETOUT Loïc
37 TURGIS Jimmy
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
41 FILOSI Iuri
42 JONES Brenton
43 FINETTO Mauro
44 MARTINEZ Yannick
45 ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Evaldas
46 SMUKULIS Gatis
47 TRARIEUX Julien
Euskadi - Murias
51 ARISTI Mikel
52 BAGÜES Aritz
53 BARTHE Cyril
54 BARRENETXEA Ander
55 RODRÍGUEZ Sergio
56 SANZ Enrique
57 SAEZ Héctor
Israel Cycling Academy
61 AVILA Edwin
62 DEMPSTER Zakkari
64 ENGER Sondre Holst
65 RAIM Mihkel
66 SCHREURS Hamish
67 YECHEZKEL Aviv
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
71 ALLEGAERT Piet
72 CAPIOT Amaury
73 FARAZIJN Maxime
74 MENTEN Milan
75 NOPPE Christophe
76 RICKAERT Jonas
77 VAN ROOY Kenneth
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
81 DANIEL Maxime
82 DELAPLACE Anthony
83 GERARD Arnaud
84 JARRIER Benoit
85 PERICHON Pierre-Luc
86 PICHON Laurent
87 VACHON Florian
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
91 ALZATE Carlos Eduardo
92 CATAFORD Alexander
93 EATON Daniel
94 HEGYVARY Adrian
96 MCCABE Travis
97 PUTT Tanner
Vital Concept Cycling Club
111 CORBEL Erwann
112 ERMENAULT Corentin
113 LE BON Johan
114 LECROQ Jérémy
115 FOURNIER Marc
116 MORICE Julien
117 VAN GENECHTEN Jonas
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
121 BACKAERT Frederik
122 DOUBEY Fabien
123 KREDER Wesley
125 VALLÉE Boris
126 VAN MELSEN Kevin
127 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter
Cibel - Cebon
131 COBBAERT Robby
132 DIELEMAN Michiel
133 JANSSENS Jimmy
134 MARCHAND Gianni
135 COENEN Dennis
136 JANS Roy
137 TEUGELS Lennert
Team Joker Icopal
141 DAHL Herman
142 EVENSEN Henrik
143 FORFANG Ole
144 HAGEN Carl Fredrik
145 HOEM Bjørn Tore
146 SKJERPING Kristoffer
147 TILLER Rasmus
Roubaix Lille Métropole
151 CABOT Jeremy
152 DERNIES Tom
153 KNEISKY Morgan
154 LEROUX Samuel
155 GOUAULT Pierre
156 TRONET Steven
157 MAINARD Jerome
St Michel - Auber93
161 BALDO Nicolas
162 JAKIN Alo
163 LE CUNFF Kévin
164 MAURELET Flavien
165 PAILLOT Yoann
166 THOMINET Camille
167 TOUZE Damien
Tarteletto - Isorex
171 DE GROOTE Arne
172 CANT Jelle
173 MANNAERTS Jelle
174 RUIJGH Rob
175 SEFA Ylber
176 TZORTZAKIS Polychronis
177 DE JONGHE Kevin
Fundación Euskadi
181 FERNÁNDEZ Egoitz
182 INSAUSTI Jon Ander
183 MARTIN Gotzon
184 BUADES Marc
185 LÓPEZ-CÓZAR Juan Antonio
186 GARCIA Ricardo
187 GOIKOETXEA Peio
 
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.09922 sec.