2018»6th Trofej Umag - Umag Trophy (1.2)

2018  One day race  »  Umag  ›  Umag   (144.4k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Hagen KristerTeam Coop  29Team Coop 40153:29:493:29:49
2 Baylis TomOne Pro Cycling 22One Pro Cycling30100:190:19
3 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil2570:270:27
4 Bokeloh JonasLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg204,,0:27
5 Kragh Andersen AsbjørnTeam Virtu Cycling 25Team Virtu Cycling152,,0:27
6 Kanter MaxDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb101,,0:27
7 Auer DanielWSA Pushbikers 23WSA Pushbikers5,,0:27
8 Schneiter Joab 193,,0:27
9 Rumac JosipMeridiana Kamen Team 23Meridiana Kamen Team3,,0:27
10 Loderer TimonTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 26Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang3,,0:27
11 Pestiaux YannAGO-Aqua Service 19AGO-Aqua Service,,0:27
12 Lukkedahl ØivindTeam Coop  23Team Coop ,,0:27
13 Wirtgen TomAGO-Aqua Service 21AGO-Aqua Service,,0:27
14 Bajc AndiMy Bike - Stevens 29My Bike - Stevens,,0:27
15 Tunset AntonTeam Coop  20Team Coop ,,0:27
16 Ručigaj ŽigaLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,0:27
17 Primožič Jaka 19,,0:27
18 Van Vuchelen TomAGO-Aqua Service 18AGO-Aqua Service,,0:27
19 Honoré Mikkel FrølichTeam Virtu Cycling 21Team Virtu Cycling,,0:27
20 Eibegger MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  33Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:27
21 Bosman PatrickTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:27
22 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 33Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:27
23 Asgreen KasperTeam Virtu Cycling 23Team Virtu Cycling,,0:27
24 Lehky Roman 21,,0:27
25 Burton GermainJLT Condor 23JLT Condor,,0:27
26 Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic 21Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:27
27 Božič JonAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil,,0:27
28 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:27
29 Mobach JarnoDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb0:480:48
30 Guex Quentin 21,,0:48
31 Weber PhilipLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg1:021:02
32 Appelt LeoLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg,,1:02
33 Märkl NiklasDevelopment Team Sunweb 18Development Team Sunweb,,1:02
34 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil1:051:05
35 Horvat ŽigaAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil,,1:05
36 Capek Tomas 191:151:15
37 Einhorn Itamar 20,,1:15
38 Ritzinger Felix 21,,1:15
39 Ballabio Giacomo 20,,1:15
40 Franz Toni 21,,1:15
41 Mayer Yannick 27,,1:15
42 Porzner ManuelTirol Cycling Team 22Tirol Cycling Team,,1:15
43 Pajek Luka 21,,1:15
44 Potočki ViktorLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 18Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,1:15
45 Bekken Jon-andersTeam Coop  19Team Coop ,,1:15
46 Tracz SzymonOne Pro Cycling 19One Pro Cycling,,1:15
47 Jägeler Robert 21,,1:15
48 Moniquet SylvainAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service,,1:15
49 Lavrič Martin 19,,1:15
50 Cotar Luka 21,,1:15
51 Tasset MarvinAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service,,1:15
52 Korošec RokMy Bike - Stevens 24My Bike - Stevens,,1:15
53 Kelly JakeOne Pro Cycling 23One Pro Cycling,,1:15
54 Käßmann Fabian 19,,1:15
55 Sirucek Vaclav 19,,1:15
56 Jarc AljažAdria Mobil 18Adria Mobil,,1:15
57 Veyhe TorkilTeam Virtu Cycling 28Team Virtu Cycling,,1:15
58 Hatz Christopher 26,,1:15
59 Rappo Anthony 22,,1:15
60 Brück Victor 21,,1:15
61 Brezina Jonas 19,,1:15
62 Bendixen LouisTeam Coop  22Team Coop ,,1:15
63 Grošelj MaticLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 21Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,1:15
64 Hampl Petr 25,,1:15
65 Rabottini MatteoMeridiana Kamen Team 30Meridiana Kamen Team,,1:15
66 Schlemmer LukasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,1:15
67 Friesecke GianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 23Team Vorarlberg Santic,,1:15
68 Meiler MartinTeam Vorarlberg Santic 19Team Vorarlberg Santic,,1:15
69 Kaspera Christoph 23,,1:15
70 McCarthy Robert-JonJLT Condor 23JLT Condor,,1:15
71 Bellia Matteo 20,,1:15
72 Scott JacobOne Pro Cycling 22One Pro Cycling,,1:15
73 Grošelj ŽigaAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil,,1:15
74 Hrinkow DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 29Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,1:15
75 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic 27Team Vorarlberg Santic,,1:15
76 Moses ThomasJLT Condor 25JLT Condor,,1:15
77 Slater AlistairJLT Condor 25JLT Condor,,1:15
78 Hofer AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,1:15
79 Gibson MatthewJLT Condor 21JLT Condor,,1:15
80 Cerne Gregor Matija 192:002:00
81 Čemažar Nik 18,,2:00
82 Banicek DeniMeridiana Kamen Team 28Meridiana Kamen Team,,2:00
83 Filutás ViktorPannon Cycling Team 21Pannon Cycling Team,,2:00
84 Leopold Hans-JörgWSA Pushbikers 34WSA Pushbikers,,2:00
85 Ben Moshe Yuval 18,,2:00
86 Zathureczky MarkPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team,,2:00
87 Jabuka DavidMeridiana Kamen Team 21Meridiana Kamen Team,,2:00
88 Kvasina Filip 19,,2:00
89 Mangertseder MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,2:00
90 Knapp DanielTirol Cycling Team 21Tirol Cycling Team,,2:00
91 Neuhauser MarcelTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,2:00
92 Salzmann JodokWSA Pushbikers 22WSA Pushbikers,,2:00
93 Fidler GerdMy Bike - Stevens 21My Bike - Stevens,,2:00
94 Poulton Jared 23,,2:00
95 Kišerlovski EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team 33Meridiana Kamen Team,,2:00
96 Kozelj Martin 28,,2:00
97 Kuen MaximilianMy Bike - Stevens 25My Bike - Stevens,,2:00
98 Kamp AlexanderTeam Virtu Cycling 24Team Virtu Cycling,,2:00
99 Jürß MalteLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,2:00
100 Adamietz JohannesTirol Cycling Team 19Tirol Cycling Team,,2:00
101 Quincey Scott 182:152:15
102 Pakalski Henrik 182:192:19
103 Penko IzidorLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 21Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum2:222:22
104 Müller Robert 31,,2:22
105 Briggs GrahamJLT Condor 34JLT Condor2:442:44
106 Wildauer MarkusTirol Cycling Team 19Tirol Cycling Team2:522:52
107 Fortin FilippoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 2:562:56
108 Gruber PavelCK Pribram Fany Gastro 21CK Pribram Fany Gastro3:103:10
109 Höög GustavTeam Coop  22Team Coop ,,3:10
110 Orosz GergőPannon Cycling Team 18Pannon Cycling Team,,3:10
111 Tu SergioDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb6:476:47
112 Gall FelixDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb,,6:47
113 Wille Markus 18,,6:47
114 Gruber JulianMy Bike - Stevens 20My Bike - Stevens,,6:47
115 Friedl NilsTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 20Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,6:47
116 Eichinger DanielTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 22Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,6:47
117 Kopfauf MarkusWSA Pushbikers 21WSA Pushbikers,,6:47
118 Taebling PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 18LKT Team Brandenburg,,6:47
119 Hähnel FrederikLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,6:47
120 Röber Dominik 18,,6:47
121 Kasterich Constantin ,,6:47
122 Obersteiner Florian 22,,6:47
123 Ortner Lukas 19,,6:47
124 Egner Arne 23,,6:47
125 Sekanina Adam 22,,6:47
126 Cihlar Adam 19,,6:47
127 Thielebeule Willi 34,,6:47
128 Pogačar TadejLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum7:027:02
129 Finkšt TilenLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 20Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,7:02
130 Neumann Dominik 228:038:03
131 Černý JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,8:03
132 Orrico DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic,,8:03
133 Kovács MátéPannon Cycling Team 21Pannon Cycling Team8:588:58
134 Hačecký VojtěchElkov - Author Cycling Team 30Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,8:58
135 Kaňkovský AloisElkov - Author Cycling Team 34Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,8:58
136 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 20Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,8:58
137 Majoli Fran 209:179:17
138 Dinkler Jonathan 2210:5210:52
139 Pecher Anton 11:3511:35
140 Šmid Jakob 22,,11:35
141 Sommer Aron 19,,11:35
142 Szatmary AndrasPannon Cycling Team 27Pannon Cycling Team,,11:35
143 Rajchart JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 21Elkov - Author Cycling Team16:1116:11
144 Jakoubek TomasCK Pribram Fany Gastro 18CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,16:11
145 Hason Ofek 23,,16:11
146 Kuba KarelCK Pribram Fany Gastro 18CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,16:11
147 Abu-Fares Saned 18,,16:11
148 Boubal MartinCK Pribram Fany Gastro 33CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,16:11
DNF Zechmeister Tomas 24--
DNF Herden Benjamin 27,,-
DNF Stallaert JoeriTeam Vorarlberg Santic 27Team Vorarlberg Santic,,-
DNF Kranjc Martin 21,,-
DNF Pugliese AntoninoMeridiana Kamen Team 27Meridiana Kamen Team,,-
DNF Prochazka Michal 18,,-
DNF Grossberger Ales 27,,-
DNF Solar Krystof 18,,-
DNF Szollosi FerencPannon Cycling Team 19Pannon Cycling Team,,-
DNF Augustin Hannes 20,,-
DNF Palicka Hynek 18,,-
DNF Avitan Lior 21,,-
DNF Sagadin Luka 18,,-
DNF Malik RobertCK Pribram Fany Gastro 24CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,-
DNF Kulisch Erik 19,,-
DNF Vanoverberghe JensDevelopment Team Sunweb 18Development Team Sunweb,,-
DNF Ilić Ognjen 19,,-
DNF Modlitba VojtěchCK Pribram Fany Gastro 21CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,-
DNF Magdeburg Tobias 20,,-
DNF Veber Matic 21,,-
DNF Winter Stefan 20,,-
DNS Friedrich MarcoTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team,,-
DNS Egholm JakobTeam Virtu Cycling 19Team Virtu Cycling,,-
DNS Richardson AlexanderOne Pro Cycling 27One Pro Cycling,,-
DNS Umhaller ThomasMy Bike - Stevens 22My Bike - Stevens,,-
DNS Liepiņš EmīlsOne Pro Cycling 25One Pro Cycling,,-
DNS Dobbs SamTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 28th February 2018
Avg. speed winner: 41.29 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 1.2
Start/finish: UmagUmag

Race profile



Race ranking position
242nd
25 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.