Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2019
2017

 2018   »   Trofej Umag - Umag Trophy (1.2)

One Day Race  »  Umag  ›  Umag   (144.4k)

  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Hagen Krister29Team Coop 40153:29:49 3:29:49
2 Baylis Tom22One Pro Cycling30100:19 0:19
3 Rajović Dušan20Adria Mobil2570:27 0:27
4 Bokeloh Jonas21LKT Team Brandenburg204,, 0:27
5 Andersen Asbjørn Kragh25Team Virtu Cycling152,, 0:27
6 Kanter Max20Development Team Sunweb101,, 0:27
7 Auer Daniel23WSA Pushbikers5,, 0:27
8 Schneiter Joab193,, 0:27
9 Rumac Josip23Meridiana Kamen Team3,, 0:27
10 Loderer Timon26Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang3,, 0:27
11 Pestiaux Yann19AGO-Aqua Service,, 0:27
12 Lukkedahl Øivind23Team Coop ,, 0:27
13 Wirtgen Tom21AGO-Aqua Service,, 0:27
14 Bajc Andi29My Bike - Stevens,, 0:27
15 Tunset Anton20Team Coop ,, 0:27
16 Ručigaj Ziga22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,, 0:27
17 Primozic Jaka19,, 0:27
18 Van Vuchelen Tom18AGO-Aqua Service,, 0:27
19 Honoré Mikkel Frølich21Team Virtu Cycling,, 0:27
20 Eibegger Markus33Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:27
21 Bosman Patrick24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, 0:27
22 Bárta Jan33Elkov - Author Cycling Team,, 0:27
23 Asgreen Kasper23Team Virtu Cycling,, 0:27
24 Lehky Roman21,, 0:27
25 Burton Germain23JLT Condor,, 0:27
26 Steimle Jannik21Team Vorarlberg Santic,, 0:27
27 Bozic Jon21Adria Mobil,, 0:27
28 Krizek Matthias29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:27
29 Mobach Jarno19Development Team Sunweb0:48 0:48
30 Guex Quentin21,, 0:48
31 Weber Philip19LKT Team Brandenburg1:02 1:02
32 Appelt Leo20LKT Team Brandenburg,, 1:02
33 Märkl Niklas18Development Team Sunweb,, 1:02
34 KatraŠnik Gašper22Adria Mobil1:05 1:05
35 Horvat Ziga19Adria Mobil,, 1:05
36 Capek Tomas191:15 1:15
37 Einhorn Itamar20,, 1:15
38 Ritzinger Felix21,, 1:15
39 Ballabio Giacomo20,, 1:15
40 Franz Toni21,, 1:15
41 Mayer Yannick27,, 1:15
42 Porzner Manuel22Tirol Cycling Team,, 1:15
43 Pajek Luka21,, 1:15
44 Potocki Viktor18Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,, 1:15
45 Bekken Jon-anders19Team Coop ,, 1:15
46 Tracz Szymon19One Pro Cycling,, 1:15
47 Jägeler Robert21,, 1:15
48 Moniquet Sylvain20AGO-Aqua Service,, 1:15
49 Lavric Martin19,, 1:15
50 Cotar Luka21,, 1:15
51 Tasset Marvin20AGO-Aqua Service,, 1:15
52 Korošec Rok24My Bike - Stevens,, 1:15
53 Kelly Jake23One Pro Cycling,, 1:15
54 Käßmann Fabian19,, 1:15
55 Sirucek Vaclav19,, 1:15
56 Jarc Aljaž18Adria Mobil,, 1:15
57 Veyhe Torkil28Team Virtu Cycling,, 1:15
58 Hatz Christopher26,, 1:15
59 Rappo Anthony22,, 1:15
60 Brück Victor21,, 1:15
61 Brezina Jonas19,, 1:15
62 Bendixen Louis22Team Coop ,, 1:15
63 GroŠelj Matic21Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,, 1:15
64 Hampl Petr25,, 1:15
65 Rabottini Matteo30Meridiana Kamen Team,, 1:15
66 Schlemmer Lukas22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 1:15
67 Friesecke Gian23Team Vorarlberg Santic,, 1:15
68 Meiler Martin19Team Vorarlberg Santic,, 1:15
69 Kaspera Christoph23,, 1:15
70 Mccarthy Robert-jon23JLT Condor,, 1:15
71 Bellia Matteo20,, 1:15
72 Scott Jacob22One Pro Cycling,, 1:15
73 Groselj Ziga24Adria Mobil,, 1:15
74 Hrinkow Dominik29Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, 1:15
75 Schelling Patrick27Team Vorarlberg Santic,, 1:15
76 Moses Thomas25JLT Condor,, 1:15
77 Slater Alistair25JLT Condor,, 1:15
78 Hofer Andreas27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, 1:15
79 Gibson Matthew21JLT Condor,, 1:15
80 Cerne Gregor Matija192:00 2:00
81 Cemazar Nik18,, 2:00
82 Banicek Deni28Meridiana Kamen Team,, 2:00
83 FilutÁs Viktor21Pannon Cycling Team,, 2:00
84 Leopold Hans-Jörg34WSA Pushbikers,, 2:00
85 Ben Moshe Yuval18,, 2:00
86 Zathureczky Mark20Pannon Cycling Team,, 2:00
87 Jabuka David21Meridiana Kamen Team,, 2:00
88 Kvasina Filip19,, 2:00
89 Mangertseder Matthias19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 2:00
90 Knapp Daniel21Tirol Cycling Team,, 2:00
91 Neuhauser Marcel21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 2:00
92 Salzmann Jodok22WSA Pushbikers,, 2:00
93 Fidler Gerd21My Bike - Stevens,, 2:00
94 Poulton Jared23,, 2:00
95 Kiserlovski Emanuel33Meridiana Kamen Team,, 2:00
96 Kozelj Martin28,, 2:00
97 Kuen Maximilian25My Bike - Stevens,, 2:00
98 Kamp Alexander24Team Virtu Cycling,, 2:00
99 Jürß Malte21LKT Team Brandenburg,, 2:00
100 Adamietz Johannes19Tirol Cycling Team,, 2:00
101 Quincey Scott182:15 2:15
102 Pakalski Henrik182:19 2:19
103 Penko Izidor21Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum2:22 2:22
104 Müller Robert31,, 2:22
105 Briggs Graham34JLT Condor2:44 2:44
106 Wildauer Markus19Tirol Cycling Team2:52 2:52
107 Fortin Filippo29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 2:56 2:56
108 Gruber Pavel21CK Pribram Fany Gastro3:10 3:10
109 Höög Gustav22Team Coop ,, 3:10
110 Orosz Gergő18Pannon Cycling Team,, 3:10
111 Tu Sergio21Development Team Sunweb6:47 6:47
112 Gall Felix20Development Team Sunweb,, 6:47
113 Wille Markus 18,, 6:47
114 Gruber Julian20My Bike - Stevens,, 6:47
115 Friedl Nils20Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, 6:47
116 Eichinger Daniel22Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, 6:47
117 Kopfauf Markus21WSA Pushbikers,, 6:47
118 Taebling Paul18LKT Team Brandenburg,, 6:47
119 Hähnel Frederik21LKT Team Brandenburg,, 6:47
120 Röber Dominik18,, 6:47
121 Kasterich Constantin,, 6:47
122 Obersteiner Florian22,, 6:47
123 Ortner Lukas19,, 6:47
124 Egner Arne23,, 6:47
125 Sekanina Adam22,, 6:47
126 Cihlar Adam,, 6:47
127 Thielebeule Willi34,, 6:47
128 Pogačar Tadej19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum7:02 7:02
129 Finkst Tilen20Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,, 7:02
130 Neumann Dominik228:03 8:03
131 Černý Josef24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,, 8:03
132 Orrico Davide28Team Vorarlberg Santic,, 8:03
133 Kovács Máté21Pannon Cycling Team8:58 8:58
134 Hačecký Vojtěch30Elkov - Author Cycling Team,, 8:58
135 Kaňkovský Alois34Elkov - Author Cycling Team,, 8:58
136 Otruba Jakub20Elkov - Author Cycling Team,, 8:58
137 Majoli Fran209:17 9:17
138 Dinkler Jonathan2210:52 10:52
139 Pecher Anton11:35 11:35
140 Smid Jakob22,, 11:35
141 Sommer Aron19,, 11:35
142 Szatmary Andras27Pannon Cycling Team,, 11:35
143 Rajchart Jan21Elkov - Author Cycling Team16:11 16:11
144 Jakoubek Tomas18CK Pribram Fany Gastro,, 16:11
145 Hason Ofek23,, 16:11
146 Kuba Karel18CK Pribram Fany Gastro,, 16:11
147 Abu-Fares Saned18,, 16:11
148 Boubal Martin33CK Pribram Fany Gastro,, 16:11
DNF Stallaert Joeri27Team Vorarlberg Santic -3:29:49 -3:29:49
DNF Solar Krystof18,, -3:29:49
DNF Sagadin Luka18,, -3:29:49
DNF Ilić Ognjen19,, -3:29:49
DNF Winter Stefan20,, -3:29:49
DNF Pugliese Antonino27Meridiana Kamen Team,, -3:29:49
DNF Augustin Hannes20,, -3:29:49
DNF Kulisch Erik,, -3:29:49
DNF Magdeburg Tobias20,, -3:29:49
DNF Herden Benjamin27,, -3:29:49
DNF Grossberger Ales,, -3:29:49
DNF Avitan Lior,, -3:29:49
DNF Vanoverberghe Jens18Development Team Sunweb,, -3:29:49
DNF Veber Matic21,, -3:29:49
DNF Kranjc Martin21,, -3:29:49
DNF Szollosi Ferenc19Pannon Cycling Team,, -3:29:49
DNF Malik Robert24CK Pribram Fany Gastro,, -3:29:49
DNF Modlitba Vojtěch21CK Pribram Fany Gastro,, -3:29:49
DNF Zechmeister Tomas24,, -3:29:49
DNF Prochazka Michal,, -3:29:49
DNF Palicka Hynek18,, -3:29:49
DNS Umhaller Thomas22My Bike - Stevens,, -3:29:49
DNS Dobbs Sam20Tirol Cycling Team,, -3:29:49
DNS Friedrich Marco20Tirol Cycling Team,, -3:29:49
DNS Egholm Jakob19Team Virtu Cycling,, -3:29:49
DNS Richardson Alexander27One Pro Cycling,, -3:29:49
DNS Liepiņš Emīls25One Pro Cycling,, -3:29:49

Race information

Date: 28th February 2018
Avg. speed winner: 41.29 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Umag › Umag
PCS point scale: 1.2

Race profile



Race ranking position
244th
25 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.107 sec.