1 94
Sprint 18 Jumbo-Visma Development Team 40 15 3:33:32
2 23
Sprint 31 Adria Mobil 30 10 ,, 0:00
3 82
Sprint 21 Development Team Sunweb 25 7 ,, 0:00
4 121
Sprint 21 LKT Team Brandenburg 20 4 ,, 0:00
5 31
Sprint 32 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 15 2 ,, 0:00
6 204
TT 23 Work Service Dynatek Vega 10 1 ,, 0:00
7 1
Sprint 36 Elkov - Kasper 5 ,, 0:00
8 132
Sprint 23 P&S Metalltechnik 3 ,, 0:00
9 52
Sprint 20 Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà 3 ,, 0:00
10 162
Sprint ÄRM Rait Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com 19 Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com 3 ,, 0:00
11 32
Sprint 22 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè ,, 0:00
12 55
Sprint 21 Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà ,, 0:00
13 226
GC 21 Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 0:03 0:03
14 83
Classic 19 Development Team Sunweb ,, 0:03
15 191
Sprint 25 WSA KTM Graz ,, 0:03
16 65
Classic 25 Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas ,, 0:03
17 143
Sprint 20 Rad-Net Rose Team ,, 0:03
18 66
Sprint 21 Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas ,, 0:03
19 72
Sprint KOLB Stefan Continental Team Sport.Land. Niederösterreich 22 Continental Team Sport.Land. Niederösterreich ,, 0:03
20 281
Sprint 20 Veloclub Ratisbona ,, 0:03
21 116
TT 19 Ljubljana Gusto Santic ,, 0:03
22 163
Sprint 20 Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com ,, 0:03
23 122
GC 23 LKT Team Brandenburg ,, 0:03
24 24
Sprint 19 Adria Mobil ,, 0:03
25 33
Sprint 28 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè ,, 0:03
26 133
Sprint 21 P&S Metalltechnik ,, 0:03
27 86
GC 18 Development Team Sunweb 0:08 0:08
28 192
TT 19 WSA KTM Graz 0:14 0:14
29 225
GC 20 Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 ,, 0:14
30 193
Classic 20 WSA KTM Graz ,, 0:14
31 103
Classic 20 Kometa Xstra Cycling Team ,, 0:14
32 181
GC 21 Team Vorarlberg Santic ,, 0:14
33 26
Sprint 25 Adria Mobil ,, 0:14
34 241
Sprint 23 KK Kranj ,, 0:14
35 214
Sprint 22 D'Amico - UM Tools ,, 0:14
36 22
Sprint 24 Adria Mobil ,, 0:14
37 153
Sprint 31 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:14
38 155
Sprint 31 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:14
39 21
Sprint 20 Adria Mobil ,, 0:14
40 244
Climber 21 KK Kranj ,, 0:14
41 54
Sprint 20 Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà ,, 0:14
42 201
Sprint 23 Work Service Dynatek Vega ,, 0:14
43 202
Sprint 23 Work Service Dynatek Vega ,, 0:14
44 206
Sprint 13 Work Service Dynatek Vega ,, 0:14
45 56
Climber 21 Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà ,, 0:14
46 4
GC 22 Elkov - Kasper ,, 0:14
47 51
Sprint 22 Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà ,, 0:14
48 273
Sprint 20 Team TJ Favorit Brno ,, 0:14
49 286
Sprint 26 Veloclub Ratisbona ,, 0:14
50 242
GC 20 KK Kranj ,, 0:14
51 234
TT 22 Klaipeda Cycling Team ,, 0:14
52 174
Sprint 20 Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:14
53 243
Sprint 19 KK Kranj ,, 0:14
54 173
Sprint 18 Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:14
55 263
Sprint 20 Team Novo Nordisk Development ,, 0:14
56 64
Sprint 25 Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas ,, 0:14
57 5
Climber 23 Elkov - Kasper ,, 0:14
58 246
Climber 21 KK Kranj ,, 0:14
59 96
Sprint 19 Jumbo-Visma Development Team ,, 0:14
60 265
Sprint 19 Team Novo Nordisk Development ,, 0:14
61 255
Sprint 22 mebloJOGI Pro-concrete ,, 0:14
62 125
Sprint 19 LKT Team Brandenburg ,, 0:14
63 2
TT 35 Elkov - Kasper ,, 0:14
64 236
TT 19 Klaipeda Cycling Team ,, 0:14
65 154
Climber 26 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:14
66 142
GC 20 Rad-Net Rose Team ,, 0:14
67 176
Sprint 23 Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:14
68 102
Climber 23 Kometa Xstra Cycling Team ,, 0:14
69 141
Sprint 23 Rad-Net Rose Team ,, 0:14
70 256
TT 24 mebloJOGI Pro-concrete ,, 0:14
71 151
Sprint 31 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:14
72 62
Climber 22 Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas ,, 0:14
73 156
TT 24 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:14
74 223
GC 20 Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 ,, 0:14
75 222
TT 20 Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 ,, 0:14
76 203
Sprint 23 Work Service Dynatek Vega ,, 0:14
77 221
Sprint 21 Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 ,, 0:14
78 93
Climber 18 Jumbo-Visma Development Team ,, 0:14
79 6
Sprint 26 Elkov - Kasper ,, 0:14
80 266
Climber 23 Team Novo Nordisk Development ,, 0:14
81 145
Sprint 18 Rad-Net Rose Team ,, 0:14
82 61
Climber 20 Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas ,, 0:14
83 25
GC 19 Adria Mobil ,, 0:14
84 175
Sprint 20 Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:14
85 134
TT 19 P&S Metalltechnik ,, 0:14
86 95
TT 18 Jumbo-Visma Development Team ,, 0:14
87 212
Climber 29 D'Amico - UM Tools ,, 0:14
88 106
Climber 22 Kometa Xstra Cycling Team ,, 0:14
89 53
Classic 21 Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà ,, 0:14
90 195
TT 23 WSA KTM Graz ,, 0:14
91 84
GC 20 Development Team Sunweb ,, 0:14
92 85
Classic 19 Development Team Sunweb ,, 0:14
93 245
Sprint 26 KK Kranj ,, 0:14
94 235
GC 20 Klaipeda Cycling Team ,, 0:14
95 73
Sprint 38 Continental Team Sport.Land. Niederösterreich ,, 0:14
96 135
Sprint 39 P&S Metalltechnik ,, 0:14
97 41
Classic 19 Tirol KTM Cycling Team 0:36 0:36
98 185
Sprint 22 Team Vorarlberg Santic ,, 0:36
99 186
Sprint 23 Team Vorarlberg Santic ,, 0:36
100 274
Sprint 23 Team TJ Favorit Brno ,, 0:36
101 271
Sprint 27 Team TJ Favorit Brno ,, 0:36
102 44
GC 19 Tirol KTM Cycling Team ,, 0:36
103 166
TT 18 Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com ,, 0:36
104 42
TT 22 Tirol KTM Cycling Team ,, 0:36
105 112
Sprint 23 Ljubljana Gusto Santic ,, 0:36
106 253
Sprint 29 mebloJOGI Pro-concrete ,, 0:36
107 15
Sprint 23 Meridiana Kamen Team ,, 0:36
108 74
Sprint PÖLL Stefan Continental Team Sport.Land. Niederösterreich 33 Continental Team Sport.Land. Niederösterreich ,, 0:36
109 11
Classic 48 Meridiana Kamen Team ,, 0:36
110 92
Climber 18 Jumbo-Visma Development Team ,, 0:36
111 91
Classic 19 Jumbo-Visma Development Team ,, 0:36
112 196
TT 24 WSA KTM Graz ,, 0:36
113 105
Climber 24 Kometa Xstra Cycling Team 0:49 0:49
114 104
Classic 21 Kometa Xstra Cycling Team ,, 0:49
115 81
TT 20 Development Team Sunweb ,, 0:49
116 284
TT 25 Veloclub Ratisbona ,, 0:49
117 123
Sprint 20 LKT Team Brandenburg 1:03 1:03
118 164
Sprint 18 Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com ,, 1:03
119 43
Sprint 20 Tirol KTM Cycling Team ,, 1:03
120 111
Sprint 22 Ljubljana Gusto Santic ,, 1:03
121 144
Climber 19 Rad-Net Rose Team ,, 1:03
122 252
Classic 19 mebloJOGI Pro-concrete ,, 1:03
123 3
Sprint 24 Elkov - Kasper 2:18 2:18
124 183
GC 20 Team Vorarlberg Santic ,, 2:18
125 231
Sprint 34 Klaipeda Cycling Team ,, 2:18
126 233
Sprint 21 Klaipeda Cycling Team 2:38 2:38
127 126
Sprint 18 LKT Team Brandenburg ,, 2:38
128 216
Sprint 23 D'Amico - UM Tools ,, 2:38
129 71
Sprint 22 Continental Team Sport.Land. Niederösterreich ,, 2:38
130 13
Classic 18 Meridiana Kamen Team 3:13 3:13
131 276
Sprint 19 Team TJ Favorit Brno ,, 3:13
132 264
TT 27 Team Novo Nordisk Development ,, 3:13
133 215
GC 24 D'Amico - UM Tools ,, 3:13
134 251
TT 19 mebloJOGI Pro-concrete ,, 3:13
135 152
Sprint 30 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 3:13
136 285
Sprint 18 Veloclub Ratisbona ,, 3:13
137 75
GC 19 Continental Team Sport.Land. Niederösterreich ,, 3:13
138 34
GC 25 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè ,, 3:13
139 12
TT 23 Meridiana Kamen Team ,, 3:13
140 113
Sprint 26 Ljubljana Gusto Santic 6:00 6:00
141 232
Sprint 23 Klaipeda Cycling Team 6:03 6:03
142 35
Sprint 24 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 6:27 6:27
143 182
GC 24 Team Vorarlberg Santic 6:48 6:48
144 45
Sprint 18 Tirol KTM Cycling Team ,, 6:48
145 272
TT 19 Team TJ Favorit Brno 8:54 8:54
146 275
TT 19 Team TJ Favorit Brno 9:07 9:07
147 114
Classic 20 Ljubljana Gusto Santic 10:11 10:11
148 46
GC 21 Tirol KTM Cycling Team ,, 10:11
149 131
GC 18 P&S Metalltechnik ,, 10:11
150 136
GC 18 P&S Metalltechnik ,, 10:11
151 76
Sprint 22 Continental Team Sport.Land. Niederösterreich 11:20 11:20
152 165
TT 21 Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com ,, 11:20
153 224
Sprint 21 Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 ,, 11:20
154 184
Sprint 21 Team Vorarlberg Santic ,, 11:20
155 124
Sprint 21 LKT Team Brandenburg ,, 11:20
156 161
Sprint 20 Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com ,, 11:20
DNF 14
TT 21 Meridiana Kamen Team -
DNF 16
TT 24 Meridiana Kamen Team -
DNF 115
TT 21 Ljubljana Gusto Santic -
DNF 261
TT 24 Team Novo Nordisk Development -
DNF 262
Sprint 21 Team Novo Nordisk Development -
DNF 213
Sprint 20 D'Amico - UM Tools -
DNF 211
Sprint 25 D'Amico - UM Tools -
DNF 101
TT 19 Kometa Xstra Cycling Team -
DNF 194
TT 18 WSA KTM Graz -
DNF 63
TT 30 Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas -
DNF 205
Sprint 29 Work Service Dynatek Vega -
DNF 172
Classic 21 Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team -
DNF 171
GC 19 Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team -
DNF 254
Sprint 23 mebloJOGI Pro-concrete -
DNF 282
Sprint 29 Veloclub Ratisbona -
DNF 283
TT 32 Veloclub Ratisbona -
DNS 146
TT 19 Rad-Net Rose Team -