1 21
Sprint 27 WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo 40 15 3:27:12
2 131
Sprint 22 ATT Investments 30 10 0:01 0:01
3 241
Sprint 24 Team Corratec 25 7 ,, 0:01
4 64
TT 26 EF Education-NIPPO Development Team 20 4 ,, 0:01
5 204
Sprint 23 Santic - Wibatech 15 2 ,, 0:01
6 6
Sprint 24 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 10 1 ,, 0:01
7 81
Sprint 22 P&S Benotti 5 ,, 0:01
8 211
Classic 19 Hagens Berman Axeon 3 ,, 0:01
9 73
Sprint 33 Maloja Pushbikers 3 ,, 0:01
10 126
Sprint 27 Voster ATS Team 3 ,, 0:01
11 106
Sprint 21 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:01
12 221
TT 18 Astana Qazaqstan Development Team ,, 0:01
13 52
Sprint 23 Ljubljana Gusto Santic ,, 0:01
14 235
Classic 27 Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas - Shimano ,, 0:01
15 172
Classic 23 Swiss Racing Academy ,, 0:01
16 35
Sprint 24 Adria Mobil ,, 0:01
17 115
Sprint 34 Manuela Fundación Continental ,, 0:01
18 45
Sprint 18 Jumbo-Visma Development Team ,, 0:01
19 63
Sprint 23 EF Education-NIPPO Development Team ,, 0:01
20 91
Climber 21 Rad-Net Rose Team ,, 0:01
21 203
Sprint 22 Santic - Wibatech ,, 0:01
22 212
TT 20 Hagens Berman Axeon ,, 0:01
23 244
TT 24 Team Corratec ,, 0:01
24 2
Sprint 18 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè ,, 0:01
25 96
Sprint 20 Rad-Net Rose Team ,, 0:01
26 194
Sprint 23 Motala AIF Serneke Allebike ,, 0:01
27 155
GC 26 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang ,, 0:01
28 76
Sprint 22 Maloja Pushbikers ,, 0:01
29 154
Climber 23 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang ,, 0:01
30 296
Sprint 18 Team Novo Nordisk Development ,, 0:01
31 82
Sprint 20 P&S Benotti ,, 0:01
32 215
Climber 18 Hagens Berman Axeon ,, 0:01
33 141
Sprint 19 Cycling Team Kranj ,, 0:01
34 252
TT 19 Switzerland ,, 0:01
35 196
GC 18 Motala AIF Serneke Allebike ,, 0:01
36 165
Sprint 19 Tirol KTM Cycling Team ,, 0:01
37 171
Climber 22 Swiss Racing Academy ,, 0:01
38 134
Climber 19 ATT Investments ,, 0:01
39 173
TT 21 Swiss Racing Academy ,, 0:01
40 231
Climber 22 Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas - Shimano ,, 0:01
41 43
TT 20 Jumbo-Visma Development Team ,, 0:01
42 53
Classic 22 Ljubljana Gusto Santic ,, 0:01
43 116
Classic 19 Manuela Fundación Continental ,, 0:01
44 16
TT 23 Meridiana Kamen Team ,, 0:01
45 285
TT 19 Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam ,, 0:01
46 236
TT VARGAS Brayan Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas - Shimano 18 Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas - Shimano ,, 0:01
47 65
TT 19 EF Education-NIPPO Development Team ,, 0:01
48 125
TT 22 Voster ATS Team ,, 0:01
49 105
Classic 22 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:01
50 1
Climber 32 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè ,, 0:01
51 85
Climber 20 P&S Benotti ,, 0:01
52 31
Sprint 27 Adria Mobil ,, 0:01
53 66
TT 23 EF Education-NIPPO Development Team ,, 0:01
54 122
Sprint 22 Voster ATS Team ,, 0:01
55 184
Sprint 18 Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team ,, 0:01
56 111
Sprint 22 Manuela Fundación Continental ,, 0:01
57 151
GC 27 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang ,, 0:01
58 205
Climber 29 Santic - Wibatech ,, 0:01
59 41
Climber 19 Jumbo-Visma Development Team ,, 0:01
60 166
Sprint 20 Tirol KTM Cycling Team ,, 0:01
61 42
Climber 19 Jumbo-Visma Development Team ,, 0:01
62 193
TT 22 Motala AIF Serneke Allebike ,, 0:01
63 284
Sprint 19 Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam ,, 0:01
64 281
Sprint 18 Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam ,, 0:01
65 251
Sprint 23 Switzerland ,, 0:01
66 44
Climber 20 Jumbo-Visma Development Team ,, 0:01
67 61
Classic 24 EF Education-NIPPO Development Team ,, 0:01
68 136
TT 21 ATT Investments ,, 0:01
69 55
TT 19 Ljubljana Gusto Santic ,, 0:01
70 223
Climber 21 Astana Qazaqstan Development Team ,, 0:01
71 34
Sprint 22 Adria Mobil ,, 0:01
72 262
TT 24 mebloJOGI Pro-concrete ,, 0:01
73 176
GC 23 Swiss Racing Academy ,, 0:01
74 123
Climber 25 Voster ATS Team ,, 0:01
75 83
Sprint 23 P&S Benotti ,, 0:01
76 153
Sprint 32 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang ,, 0:01
77 152
TT 26 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang ,, 0:01
78 103
GC 22 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:01
79 143
TT 18 Cycling Team Kranj ,, 0:01
80 283
TT 19 Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam ,, 0:01
81 56
Climber 19 Ljubljana Gusto Santic ,, 0:01
82 226
GC 20 Astana Qazaqstan Development Team ,, 0:01
83 274
Sprint 25 Berthold Rad Team ,, 0:01
84 133
Sprint 20 ATT Investments ,, 0:01
85 263
TT 23 mebloJOGI Pro-concrete ,, 0:01
86 14
Climber 34 Meridiana Kamen Team ,, 0:01
87 13
TT 32 Meridiana Kamen Team ,, 0:01
88 216
Climber 19 Hagens Berman Axeon ,, 0:01
89 206
Climber 24 Santic - Wibatech ,, 0:01
90 102
TT 23 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:01
91 201
Sprint 23 Santic - Wibatech ,, 0:01
92 294
Sprint 21 Team Novo Nordisk Development ,, 0:01
93 273
Sprint 21 Berthold Rad Team ,, 0:01
94 86
Climber 22 P&S Benotti ,, 0:01
95 243
Sprint 22 Team Corratec ,, 0:01
96 291
Sprint 21 Team Novo Nordisk Development ,, 0:01
97 101
GC 26 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:01
98 62
GC 23 EF Education-NIPPO Development Team ,, 0:01
99 292
GC 18 Team Novo Nordisk Development ,, 0:01
100 72
Sprint 30 Maloja Pushbikers ,, 0:01
101 185
Sprint 22 Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team ,, 0:01
102 33
TT 25 Adria Mobil ,, 0:01
103 233
Climber 22 Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas - Shimano ,, 0:01
104 232
Climber 20 Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas - Shimano ,, 0:01
105 264
Climber 19 mebloJOGI Pro-concrete ,, 0:01
106 164
Climber 18 Tirol KTM Cycling Team ,, 0:01
107 195
TT 20 Motala AIF Serneke Allebike ,, 0:01
108 104
Sprint 18 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:01
109 163
Sprint 18 Tirol KTM Cycling Team ,, 0:01
110 242
TT 23 Team Corratec ,, 0:01
111 234
Climber 20 Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas - Shimano ,, 0:01
112 161
Classic 21 Tirol KTM Cycling Team ,, 0:01
113 162
Classic 18 Tirol KTM Cycling Team ,, 0:01
114 23
Climber 19 WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo ,, 0:01
115 142
Sprint 19 Cycling Team Kranj ,, 0:01
116 156
GC 24 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang ,, 0:01
117 74
Sprint 24 Maloja Pushbikers ,, 0:01
118 222
GC 21 Astana Qazaqstan Development Team ,, 0:01
119 174
GC 21 Swiss Racing Academy ,, 0:01
120 3
Climber 21 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè ,, 0:01
121 95
Climber 19 Rad-Net Rose Team ,, 0:01
122 84
Climber 21 P&S Benotti ,, 0:01
123 5
Climber 18 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè ,, 0:01
124 4
Climber 18 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè ,, 0:01
125 75
Sprint 23 Maloja Pushbikers 0:34 0:34
126 175
TT 22 Swiss Racing Academy ,, 0:34
127 192
Classic 22 Motala AIF Serneke Allebike 0:37 0:37
128 15
Classic 28 Meridiana Kamen Team ,, 0:37
129 24
TT 19 WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo ,, 0:37
130 32
Sprint 21 Adria Mobil 2:00 2:00
131 186
Sprint 18 Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team ,, 2:00
132 135
TT 21 ATT Investments ,, 2:00
133 253
TT 19 Switzerland 2:38 2:38
134 26
TT 25 WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo 2:42 2:42
135 282
TT 18 Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 2:53 2:53
136 224
TT 19 Astana Qazaqstan Development Team ,, 2:53
137 124
Sprint 27 Voster ATS Team ,, 2:53
138 191
TT 23 Motala AIF Serneke Allebike 6:05 6:05
139 271
TT 20 Berthold Rad Team 13:00 13:00
DNF 36
Sprint 18 Adria Mobil -
DNF 11
TT 25 Meridiana Kamen Team -
DNF 12
Sprint 19 Meridiana Kamen Team -
DNF 54
TT 20 Ljubljana Gusto Santic -
DNF 51
TT 19 Ljubljana Gusto Santic -
DNF 214
Climber 21 Hagens Berman Axeon -
DNF 71
Sprint 29 Maloja Pushbikers -
DNF 254
Sprint 20 Switzerland -
DNF 202
Sprint 20 Santic - Wibatech -
DNF 286
Climber 20 Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam -
DNF 92
Climber 19 Rad-Net Rose Team -
DNF 93
Climber 18 Rad-Net Rose Team -
DNF 94
Climber 18 Rad-Net Rose Team -
DNF 293
Climber 26 Team Novo Nordisk Development -
DNF 295
Sprint 26 Team Novo Nordisk Development -
DNF 183
Climber 20 Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team -
DNF 181
GC 19 Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team -
DNF 121
GC 34 Voster ATS Team -
DNF 22
Classic 22 WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo -
DNF 25
Classic 19 WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo -
DNF 132
GC 25 ATT Investments -
DNF 145
GC 19 Cycling Team Kranj -
DNF 146
GC 18 Cycling Team Kranj -
DNF 144
TT 18 Cycling Team Kranj -
DNF 265
TT 18 mebloJOGI Pro-concrete -
DNF 261
TT 19 mebloJOGI Pro-concrete -
DNF 266
TT 21 mebloJOGI Pro-concrete -
DNF 272
TT 18 Berthold Rad Team -
DNF 112
Classic 25 Manuela Fundación Continental -
DNF 113
Climber 24 Manuela Fundación Continental -
DNF 225
Sprint 20 Astana Qazaqstan Development Team -