Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2017
2015

 2016   »   41st Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio (1.WWT)

One Day Race  »  Gavirate  ›  Cittiglio  

  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11 Deignan Elizabeth27Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team1201003:11:10 3:11:10
26 Guarnier Megan30Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team100700:01 0:01
3121 Neff Jolanda23Servetto Footon85400:04 0:04
410 Johansson Emma32Wiggle High57030,, 0:04
522 Amialiusik Alena27Canyon SRAM Racing6025,, 0:04
613 van der Breggen Anna25Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team5020,, 0:04
716 Niewiadoma Katarzyna21Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team40150:11 0:11
831 van Vleuten Annemiek33Orica - AIS35100:39 0:39
942 Kitchen Lauren25Hitec Products3091:06 1:06
108 Bronzini Giorgia32Wiggle High5258,, 1:06
1161 Rivera Coryn23UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team207,, 1:06
123 Blaak Chantal26Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team186,, 1:06
1358 Kirchmann Leah25Team Liv-Plantur165,, 1:06
1424 Cecchini Elena23Canyon SRAM Racing144,, 1:06
15109 Confalonieri Maria Giulia22Lensworld - Zannata123,, 1:06
1635 Williams Lizzie32Orica - AIS10,, 1:06
1793 Jasinska Małgorzata 32Alé Cipollini 8,, 1:06
18102 de Vuyst Sofie28Lotto Soudal Ladies6,, 1:06
1919 Brennauer Lisa27Canyon SRAM Racing4,, 1:06
2011 Rowe Danielle25Wiggle High52,, 1:06
2121 Cromwell Tiffany27Canyon SRAM Racing,, 1:06
22145 Leleivytė Rasa27Aromitalia - Vaiano,, 1:06
2346 Ratto Rossella22Cylance Pro Cycling,, 1:06
2433 Roy Sarah30Orica - AIS,, 1:06
2534 Garfoot Katrin34Orica - AIS,, 1:06
2698 Daams Jessie25Lotto Soudal Ladies,, 1:06
2773 Bujak Eugenia26BTC City Ljubljana,, 1:06
2863 Hall Katie29UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team,, 1:06
2979 Zabelinskaya Olga35Bepink ,, 1:06
3096 Santesteban Ane25Alé Cipollini ,, 1:06
3141 Heine Vita31Hitec Products,, 1:06
32151 Bitto Irene22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,, 1:06
33110 Oliveira Flavia34Lensworld - Zannata,, 1:06
3474 Batagelj Polona26BTC City Ljubljana,, 1:06
3568 Rivat-Mas Amelie26Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86,, 1:06
36130 Vieceli Lara22Inpa - Bianchi ,, 1:06
37122 Brändli Nicole36Servetto Footon,, 1:06
3875 Plichta Anna24BTC City Ljubljana,, 1:06
3951 Komanski Lauren30Team TIBCO -SVB,, 1:06
4076 Pintar Urša30BTC City Ljubljana,, 1:06
41139 Pitel Edwige48S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,, 1:06
42140 Lozano Laura Camila29S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,, 1:06
435 Canuel Karol-Ann27Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team1:13 1:13
4448 Schweizer Doris26Cylance Pro Cycling,, 1:13
457 Abbott Mara30Wiggle High51:15 1:15
46133 Jackson Alison27TWENTY16 - Ridebiker1:42 1:42
47137 Arreola Sofia24TWENTY16 - Ridebiker1:43 1:43
4849 Stephens Lauren29Team TIBCO -SVB1:52 1:52
4925 Moolman Ashleigh30Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling2:27 2:27
50114 Kozonchuk Oxana27Lensworld - Zannata6:51 6:51
51108 Van Den Bos Jip19Parkhotel Valkenburg ,, 6:51
5257 Slik Rozanne24Team Liv-Plantur,, 6:51
53104 Solovey Anna24Parkhotel Valkenburg ,, 6:51
54117 Van Den Steen Kelly20Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx,, 6:51
5591 Bastianelli Marta28Alé Cipollini ,, 6:51
56148 Franchi Elena19Aromitalia - Vaiano,, 6:51
57129 Stricker Anna Zita Maria21Inpa - Bianchi ,, 6:51
58127 Riabchenko Tetyana26Inpa - Bianchi ,, 6:51
5986 Bertizzolo Sofia18Astana Women's Team,, 6:51
60165 Frei Sina18Switzerland,, 6:51
6114 De Jong Thalita22Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team,, 6:51
6253 Collins Emily25Team TIBCO -SVB,, 6:51
6362 Slappendel Iris31UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team,, 6:51
64135 Thomas Leah26TWENTY16 - Ridebiker,, 6:51
65123 Lechner Eva30Servetto Footon,, 6:51
66132 Covrig Ana21Inpa - Bianchi ,, 6:51
67138 Keough Kaitie 24TWENTY16 - Ridebiker,, 6:51
6859 Taylor Carlee27Team Liv-Plantur,, 6:51
6917 Brand Lucinda26Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team,, 6:51
70163 Indergand Linda22Switzerland,, 6:51
71141 Király Mónika32S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,, 6:51
7297 Lichtenberg Claudia30Lotto Soudal Ladies,, 6:51
7315 Koster Anouska22Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team,, 6:51
749 Hagiwara Mayuko29Wiggle High5,, 6:51
7530 Koppenburg Clara20Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,, 6:51
7692 Fahlin Emilia27Alé Cipollini ,, 6:51
77126 Potokina Anna28Servetto Footon,, 6:51
7894 Muccioli Dalia22Alé Cipollini 6:56 6:56
79155 Paladin Asja21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,, 6:56
8036 Neylan Rachel34Orica - AIS7:05 7:05
8137 Guderzo Tatiana31Hitec Products,, 7:05
DNF116 Druyts Jessy22Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx,, 7:05
DNF118 Duyck Ann-sophie28Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx,, 7:05
DNF119 Demey Valerie22Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx,, 7:05
DNF120 Druyts Demmy20Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx,, 7:05
DNF124 Gasparini Alice18Servetto Footon,, 7:05
DNF125 Ragusa Katia18Servetto Footon,, 7:05
DNF128 Pavin Michela21Inpa - Bianchi ,, 7:05
DNF131 Allen Bethany33Inpa - Bianchi ,, 7:05
DNF115 Druyts Kelly26Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx,, 7:05
DNF112 Hannes Kaat24Lensworld - Zannata,, 7:05
DNF111 Dom Annelies29Lensworld - Zannata,, 7:05
DNF95 Skerritt Ellen21Alé Cipollini ,, 7:05
DNF99 Vekemans Anisha24Lotto Soudal Ladies,, 7:05
DNF100 Zorzi Susanna24Lotto Soudal Ladies,, 7:05
DNF101 Knol Willeke24Lotto Soudal Ladies,, 7:05
DNF103 Ensing Janneke29Parkhotel Valkenburg ,, 7:05
DNF105 Post Jermaine23Parkhotel Valkenburg ,, 7:05
DNF106 Tromp Esra25Parkhotel Valkenburg ,, 7:05
DNF107 Rooijakkers Pauliena22Parkhotel Valkenburg ,, 7:05
DNF134 Dragoo Allie26TWENTY16 - Ridebiker,, 7:05
DNF136 Cerra Jessica33TWENTY16 - Ridebiker,, 7:05
DNF142 Saarelainen Sari35S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,, 7:05
DNF157 Bideau Sandrine26France,, 7:05
DNF158 Lamboley Soline19France,, 7:05
DNF159 Leleu Fanny27France,, 7:05
DNF160 Rochedy Emilie21France,, 7:05
DNF161 Souyris Manon24France,, 7:05
DNF162 Strappazzon Marine21France,, 7:05
DNF164 Mazzotta Riccarda29Switzerland,, 7:05
DNF166 Seitz Aline19Switzerland,, 7:05
DNF156 Paladin Soraya22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,, 7:05
DNF154 Leonardi Elena20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,, 7:05
DNF143 Gulino Nina28S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,, 7:05
DNF144 de Iuliis Manuela24S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,, 7:05
DNF146 Bartelloni Beatrice23Aromitalia - Vaiano,, 7:05
DNF147 Baccaille Monia31Aromitalia - Vaiano,, 7:05
DNF149 Nesti Nicole18Aromitalia - Vaiano,, 7:05
DNF150 Paceviciene Silvija22Aromitalia - Vaiano,, 7:05
DNF152 Dal Santo Nicole20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,, 7:05
DNF153 Mariotto Sara18Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,, 7:05
DNF168 Waldis Andrea21Switzerland,, 7:05
DNF90 Kuznetsova Svetlana20Astana Women's Team,, 7:05
DNF4 Pawlowska Katarzyna26Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,, 7:05
DNF39 Lorvik Ingrid30Hitec Products,, 7:05
DNF40 Bjørnsrud Miriam23Hitec Products,, 7:05
DNF43 Olds Shelley35Cylance Pro Cycling,, 7:05
DNF44 Barbieri Rachele19Cylance Pro Cycling,, 7:05
DNF45 Gutiérrez Sheyla22Cylance Pro Cycling,, 7:05
DNF47 Tetrick Alison30Cylance Pro Cycling,, 7:05
DNF50 Hall Lauren37Team TIBCO -SVB,, 7:05
DNF52 Hammes Kathrin27Team TIBCO -SVB,, 7:05
DNF38 Frapporti Simona27Hitec Products,, 7:05
DNF32 Rowney Loren27Orica - AIS,, 7:05
DNF12 Sanchis Anna28Wiggle High5,, 7:05
DNF18 Knetemann Roxane28Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team,, 7:05
DNF20 Worrack Trixi34Canyon SRAM Racing,, 7:05
DNF23 Ryan Alexis21Canyon SRAM Racing,, 7:05
DNF26 Small Carmen35Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,, 7:05
DNF27 Lepistö Lotta26Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,, 7:05
DNF28 Numainville Joëlle28Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,, 7:05
DNF29 Pilote-Fortin Gabrielle22Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,, 7:05
DNF54 Walle Brianna31Team TIBCO -SVB,, 7:05
DNF55 Mackaij Floortje20Team Liv-Plantur,, 7:05
DNF60 Weaver Molly22Team Liv-Plantur,, 7:05
DNF81 Valsecchi Silvia33Bepink ,, 7:05
DNF82 Bortolotti Simona21Bepink ,, 7:05
DNF83 Tuhai Ksenyia20Bepink ,, 7:05
DNF84 Pipes Lenore30Bepink ,, 7:05
DNF85 Antoshina Tatiana33Astana Women's Team,, 7:05
DNF87 Fidanza Arianna21Astana Women's Team,, 7:05
DNF88 Saifutdinova Natalya27Astana Women's Team,, 7:05
DNF89 Beggin Sofia18Astana Women's Team,, 7:05
DNF80 Albrecht Lex28Bepink ,, 7:05
DNF78 Erić Jelena20BTC City Ljubljana,, 7:05
DNF77 Kern Spela26BTC City Ljubljana,, 7:05
DNF64 Mickey Abigail25UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team,, 7:05
DNF65 Peñuela Diana29UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team,, 7:05
DNF66 Ewart Annie22UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team1:26 1:26
DNF67 Biannic Aude24Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.861:28 1:28
DNF69 Eraud Séverine21Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.861:29 1:29
DNF70 Guilman Victorie19Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.861:30 1:30
DNF71 Richioud Greta19Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.861:31 1:31
DNF72 Bravard Charlotte24Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86,, 1:31
DNS2 Stevens Evelyn32Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,, 1:31

Race information

Date: 20th March 2016
Race category: Woman Elite
Start/finish: Gavirate › Cittiglio
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: F-CDM

Race profile



Websites:
www.trofeobinda.com/
twitter.com/TrofeoBinda
www.facebook.com/home.php?#!/pages/Cycling-Sport-Promotion/168522953165323

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.09047 sec.