Search:  
topLogin
2017
2015

2016»41st Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio (1.WWT)

2016  One day race  »  Gavirate  ›  Cittiglio  

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11 Deignan ElizabethBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 27Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team1201003:11:103:11:10
26 Guarnier MeganBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 30Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team100700:010:01
3121 Neff JolandaServetto Footon 23Servetto Footon85400:040:04
410 Johansson EmmaWiggle High5 32Wiggle High57030,,0:04
522 Amialiusik AlenaCanyon SRAM Racing 27Canyon SRAM Racing6025,,0:04
613 van der Breggen AnnaRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 25Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team5020,,0:04
716 Niewiadoma KatarzynaRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 21Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team40150:110:11
831 van Vleuten AnnemiekOrica - AIS 33Orica - AIS35100:390:39
942 Kitchen LaurenHitec Products 25Hitec Products3091:061:06
108 Bronzini GiorgiaWiggle High5 32Wiggle High5258,,1:06
1161 Rivera CorynUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team 23UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team207,,1:06
123 Blaak ChantalBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 26Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team186,,1:06
1358 Kirchmann LeahTeam Liv-Plantur 25Team Liv-Plantur165,,1:06
1424 Cecchini ElenaCanyon SRAM Racing 23Canyon SRAM Racing144,,1:06
15109 Confalonieri Maria GiuliaLensworld - Zannata 22Lensworld - Zannata123,,1:06
1635 Williams LizzieOrica - AIS 32Orica - AIS10,,1:06
1793 Jasinska Małgorzata Alé Cipollini  32Alé Cipollini 8,,1:06
18102 de Vuyst SofieLotto Soudal Ladies 28Lotto Soudal Ladies6,,1:06
1919 Brennauer LisaCanyon SRAM Racing 27Canyon SRAM Racing4,,1:06
2011 Rowe DanielleWiggle High5 25Wiggle High52,,1:06
2121 Cromwell TiffanyCanyon SRAM Racing 27Canyon SRAM Racing,,1:06
22145 Leleivytė RasaAromitalia - Vaiano 27Aromitalia - Vaiano,,1:06
2346 Ratto RossellaCylance Pro Cycling 22Cylance Pro Cycling,,1:06
2433 Roy SarahOrica - AIS 30Orica - AIS,,1:06
2534 Garfoot KatrinOrica - AIS 34Orica - AIS,,1:06
2698 Daams JessieLotto Soudal Ladies 25Lotto Soudal Ladies,,1:06
2773 Bujak EugeniaBTC City Ljubljana 26BTC City Ljubljana,,1:06
2863 Hall KatieUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team 29UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team,,1:06
2979 Zabelinskaya OlgaBepink  35Bepink ,,1:06
3096 Santesteban AneAlé Cipollini  25Alé Cipollini ,,1:06
3141 Heine VitaHitec Products 31Hitec Products,,1:06
32151 Bitto IreneTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,1:06
33110 Oliveira FlaviaLensworld - Zannata 34Lensworld - Zannata,,1:06
3474 Batagelj PolonaBTC City Ljubljana 26BTC City Ljubljana,,1:06
3568 Rivat-Mas AmeliePoitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 26Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86,,1:06
36130 Vieceli LaraInpa - Bianchi  22Inpa - Bianchi ,,1:06
37122 Brändli NicoleServetto Footon 36Servetto Footon,,1:06
3875 Plichta AnnaBTC City Ljubljana 24BTC City Ljubljana,,1:06
3951 Komanski LaurenTeam TIBCO -SVB 30Team TIBCO -SVB,,1:06
4076 Pintar UršaBTC City Ljubljana 30BTC City Ljubljana,,1:06
41139 Pitel EdwigeS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 48S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,1:06
42140 Lozano Laura CamilaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 29S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,1:06
435 Canuel Karol-AnnBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 27Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team1:131:13
4448 Schweizer DorisCylance Pro Cycling 26Cylance Pro Cycling,,1:13
457 Abbott MaraWiggle High5 30Wiggle High51:151:15
46133 Jackson AlisonTWENTY16 - Ridebiker 27TWENTY16 - Ridebiker1:421:42
47137 Arreola SofiaTWENTY16 - Ridebiker 24TWENTY16 - Ridebiker1:431:43
4849 Stephens LaurenTeam TIBCO -SVB 29Team TIBCO -SVB1:521:52
4925 Moolman AshleighCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 30Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling2:272:27
50114 Kozonchuk OxanaLensworld - Zannata 27Lensworld - Zannata6:516:51
51108 van den Bos JipParkhotel Valkenburg  19Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,6:51
5257 Slik RozanneTeam Liv-Plantur 24Team Liv-Plantur,,6:51
53104 Solovey AnnaParkhotel Valkenburg  24Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,6:51
54117 Van Den Steen KellyTopsport Vlaanderen - Etixx 20Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx,,6:51
5591 Bastianelli MartaAlé Cipollini  28Alé Cipollini ,,6:51
56148 Franchi ElenaAromitalia - Vaiano 19Aromitalia - Vaiano,,6:51
57129 Stricker Anna Zita MariaInpa - Bianchi  21Inpa - Bianchi ,,6:51
58127 Riabchenko TetyanaInpa - Bianchi  26Inpa - Bianchi ,,6:51
5986 Bertizzolo SofiaAstana Women's Team 18Astana Women's Team,,6:51
60165 Frei SinaSwitzerland 18Switzerland,,6:51
6114 de Jong ThalitaRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 22Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team,,6:51
6253 Collins EmilyTeam TIBCO -SVB 25Team TIBCO -SVB,,6:51
6362 Slappendel IrisUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team 31UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team,,6:51
64135 Thomas LeahTWENTY16 - Ridebiker 26TWENTY16 - Ridebiker,,6:51
65123 Lechner EvaServetto Footon 30Servetto Footon,,6:51
66132 Covrig AnaInpa - Bianchi  21Inpa - Bianchi ,,6:51
67138 Keough Kaitie TWENTY16 - Ridebiker 24TWENTY16 - Ridebiker,,6:51
6859 Taylor CarleeTeam Liv-Plantur 27Team Liv-Plantur,,6:51
6917 Brand LucindaRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 26Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team,,6:51
70163 Indergand LindaSwitzerland 22Switzerland,,6:51
71141 Király MónikaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 32S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,6:51
7297 Lichtenberg ClaudiaLotto Soudal Ladies 30Lotto Soudal Ladies,,6:51
7315 Koster AnouskaRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 22Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team,,6:51
749 Hagiwara MayukoWiggle High5 29Wiggle High5,,6:51
7530 Koppenburg ClaraCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 20Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,,6:51
7692 Fahlin EmiliaAlé Cipollini  27Alé Cipollini ,,6:51
77126 Potokina AnnaServetto Footon 28Servetto Footon,,6:51
7894 Muccioli DaliaAlé Cipollini  22Alé Cipollini 6:566:56
79155 Paladin AsjaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,6:56
8036 Neylan RachelOrica - AIS 34Orica - AIS7:057:05
8137 Guderzo TatianaHitec Products 31Hitec Products,,7:05
DNF39 Lorvik IngridHitec Products 30Hitec Products,,7:05
DNF95 Skerritt EllenAlé Cipollini  21Alé Cipollini ,,7:05
DNF64 Mickey AbigailUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team 25UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team,,7:05
DNF119 Demey ValerieTopsport Vlaanderen - Etixx 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx,,7:05
DNF83 Tuhai KsenyiaBepink  20Bepink ,,7:05
DNF146 Bartelloni BeatriceAromitalia - Vaiano 23Aromitalia - Vaiano,,7:05
DNF26 Small CarmenCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 35Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,,7:05
DNF160 Rochedy EmilieFrance 21France,,7:05
DNF47 Tetrick AlisonCylance Pro Cycling 30Cylance Pro Cycling,,7:05
DNF105 Post JermaineParkhotel Valkenburg  23Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,7:05
DNF70 Guilman VictoriePoitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 19Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86--
DNF153 Mariotto SaraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 18Top Girls Fassa Bortolo--
DNF131 Allen BethanyInpa - Bianchi  33Inpa - Bianchi ,,-
DNF89 Beggin SofiaAstana Women's Team 18Astana Women's Team,,-
DNF55 Mackaij FloortjeTeam Liv-Plantur 20Team Liv-Plantur,,-
DNF156 Paladin SorayaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,-
DNF12 Sanchis AnnaWiggle High5 28Wiggle High5,,-
DNF142 Saarelainen SariS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 35S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,-
DNF40 Bjørnsrud MiriamHitec Products 23Hitec Products,,-
DNF99 Vekemans AnishaLotto Soudal Ladies 24Lotto Soudal Ladies,,-
DNF65 Peñuela DianaUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team 29UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team,,-
DNF147 Baccaille MoniaAromitalia - Vaiano 31Aromitalia - Vaiano,,-
DNF120 Druyts DemmyTopsport Vlaanderen - Etixx 20Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx,,-
DNF84 Pipes LenoreBepink  30Bepink ,,-
DNF27 Lepistö LottaCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 26Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,,-
DNF161 Souyris ManonFrance 24France,,-
DNF50 Hall LaurenTeam TIBCO -SVB 37Team TIBCO -SVB,,-
DNF106 Tromp EsraParkhotel Valkenburg  25Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,-
DNF71 Richioud GretaPoitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 19Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86--
DNF168 Waldis AndreaSwitzerland 21Switzerland--
DNF115 Druyts KellyTopsport Vlaanderen - Etixx 26Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx,,-
DNF80 Albrecht LexBepink  28Bepink ,,-
DNF60 Weaver MollyTeam Liv-Plantur 22Team Liv-Plantur,,-
DNF154 Leonardi ElenaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,-
DNF18 Knetemann RoxaneRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 28Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team,,-
DNF157 Bideau SandrineFrance 26France,,-
DNF43 Olds ShelleyCylance Pro Cycling 35Cylance Pro Cycling,,-
DNF100 Zorzi SusannaLotto Soudal Ladies 24Lotto Soudal Ladies,,-
DNF66 Ewart AnnieUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team 22UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team--
DNF149 Nesti NicoleAromitalia - Vaiano 18Aromitalia - Vaiano--
DNF124 Gasparini AliceServetto Footon 18Servetto Footon,,-
DNF85 Antoshina TatianaAstana Women's Team 33Astana Women's Team,,-
DNF28 Numainville JoëlleCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 28Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,,-
DNF162 Strappazzon MarineFrance 21France,,-
DNF52 Hammes KathrinTeam TIBCO -SVB 27Team TIBCO -SVB,,-
DNF107 Rooijakkers PaulienaParkhotel Valkenburg  22Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,-
DNF72 Bravard CharlottePoitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 24Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86--
DNF90 Kuznetsova SvetlanaAstana Women's Team 20Astana Women's Team--
DNF112 Hannes KaatLensworld - Zannata 24Lensworld - Zannata,,-
DNF78 Erić JelenaBTC City Ljubljana 20BTC City Ljubljana,,-
DNF116 Druyts JessyTopsport Vlaanderen - Etixx 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx,,-
DNF81 Valsecchi SilviaBepink  33Bepink ,,-
DNF143 Gulino NinaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 28S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,-
DNF20 Worrack TrixiCanyon SRAM Racing 34Canyon SRAM Racing,,-
DNF158 Lamboley SolineFrance 19France,,-
DNF44 Barbieri RacheleCylance Pro Cycling 19Cylance Pro Cycling,,-
DNF101 Knol WillekeLotto Soudal Ladies 24Lotto Soudal Ladies,,-
DNF67 Biannic AudePoitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 24Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86--
DNF150 Paceviciene SilvijaAromitalia - Vaiano 22Aromitalia - Vaiano--
DNF125 Ragusa KatiaServetto Footon 18Servetto Footon,,-
DNF87 Fidanza AriannaAstana Women's Team 21Astana Women's Team,,-
DNF29 Pilote-Fortin GabrielleCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 22Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,,-
DNF164 Mazzotta RiccardaSwitzerland 29Switzerland,,-
DNF38 Frapporti SimonaHitec Products 27Hitec Products,,-
DNF134 Legg AllieTWENTY16 - Ridebiker 26TWENTY16 - Ridebiker,,-
DNF4 Pawlowska KatarzynaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 26Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,-
DNF111 Dom AnneliesLensworld - Zannata 29Lensworld - Zannata,,-
DNF77 Kern SpelaBTC City Ljubljana 26BTC City Ljubljana,,-
DNF118 Duyck Ann-sophieTopsport Vlaanderen - Etixx 28Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx,,-
DNF82 Bortolotti SimonaBepink  21Bepink ,,-
DNF144 de Iuliis ManuelaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 24S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,-
DNF23 Ryan AlexisCanyon SRAM Racing 21Canyon SRAM Racing,,-
DNF159 Leleu FannyFrance 27France,,-
DNF45 Gutiérrez SheylaCylance Pro Cycling 22Cylance Pro Cycling,,-
DNF103 Ensing JannekeParkhotel Valkenburg  29Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,-
DNF69 Eraud SéverinePoitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 21Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86--
DNF152 Dal Santo NicoleTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo--
DNF128 Pavin MichelaInpa - Bianchi  21Inpa - Bianchi ,,-
DNF88 Saifutdinova NatalyaAstana Women's Team 27Astana Women's Team,,-
DNF54 Walle BriannaTeam TIBCO -SVB 31Team TIBCO -SVB,,-
DNF166 Seitz AlineSwitzerland 19Switzerland,,-
DNF32 Rowney LorenOrica - AIS 27Orica - AIS,,-
DNF136 Cerra JessicaTWENTY16 - Ridebiker 33TWENTY16 - Ridebiker,,-
DNS2 Stevens EvelynBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 32Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team--
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 20th March 2016
Race category: Woman Elite
Start/finish: Gavirate › Cittiglio
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: F-CDM

Race profile



Links
Websites:
www.trofeobinda.com/
twitter.com/TrofeoBinda
www.facebook.com/home.php?#!/pages/Cycling-Sport-Promotion/168522953165323
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.11984 sec.