2017
2015

2016»41st Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio (1.WWT)

2016  One day race  »  Gavirate  ›  Cittiglio   (123.3k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11 Deignan ElizabethBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 27Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team1201003:11:103:11:10
26 Guarnier MeganBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 30Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team100700:010:01
3121 Neff JolandaServetto Footon 23Servetto Footon85400:040:04
410 Johansson EmmaWiggle High5 32Wiggle High57030,,0:04
522 Amialiusik AlenaCanyon SRAM Racing 27Canyon SRAM Racing6025,,0:04
613 van der Breggen AnnaRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 25Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team5020,,0:04
716 Niewiadoma KatarzynaRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 21Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team40150:110:11
831 van Vleuten AnnemiekOrica - AIS 33Orica - AIS35100:390:39
942 Kitchen LaurenHitec Products 25Hitec Products3091:061:06
108 Bronzini GiorgiaWiggle High5 32Wiggle High5258,,1:06
1161 Rivera CorynUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team 23UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team207,,1:06
123 van den Broek-Blaak ChantalBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 26Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team186,,1:06
1358 Kirchmann LeahTeam Liv-Plantur 25Team Liv-Plantur165,,1:06
1424 Cecchini ElenaCanyon SRAM Racing 23Canyon SRAM Racing144,,1:06
15109 Confalonieri Maria GiuliaLensworld - Zannata 22Lensworld - Zannata123,,1:06
1635 Williams LizzieOrica - AIS 32Orica - AIS10,,1:06
1793 Jasinska MałgorzataAlé Cipollini  32Alé Cipollini 8,,1:06
18102 De Vuyst SofieLotto Soudal Ladies 28Lotto Soudal Ladies6,,1:06
1919 Brennauer LisaCanyon SRAM Racing 27Canyon SRAM Racing4,,1:06
2011 Rowe DanielleWiggle High5 25Wiggle High52,,1:06
2121 Cromwell TiffanyCanyon SRAM Racing 27Canyon SRAM Racing,,1:06
22145 Leleivytė RasaAromitalia - Vaiano 27Aromitalia - Vaiano,,1:06
2346 Ratto RossellaCylance Pro Cycling 22Cylance Pro Cycling,,1:06
2433 Roy SarahOrica - AIS 30Orica - AIS,,1:06
2534 Garfoot KatrinOrica - AIS 34Orica - AIS,,1:06
2698 Daams JessieLotto Soudal Ladies 25Lotto Soudal Ladies,,1:06
2773 Bujak EugeniaBTC City Ljubljana 26BTC City Ljubljana,,1:06
2863 Hall KatieUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team 29UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team,,1:06
2979 Zabelinskaya OlgaBepink  35Bepink ,,1:06
3096 Santesteban AneAlé Cipollini  25Alé Cipollini ,,1:06
3141 Heine VitaHitec Products 31Hitec Products,,1:06
32151 Bitto IreneTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,1:06
33110 Oliveira FlaviaLensworld - Zannata 34Lensworld - Zannata,,1:06
3474 Batagelj PolonaBTC City Ljubljana 26BTC City Ljubljana,,1:06
3568 Rivat-Mas AmeliePoitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 26Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86,,1:06
36130 Vieceli LaraInpa - Bianchi  22Inpa - Bianchi ,,1:06
37122 Brändli NicoleServetto Footon 36Servetto Footon,,1:06
3875 Plichta AnnaBTC City Ljubljana 24BTC City Ljubljana,,1:06
3951 Komanski LaurenTeam TIBCO -SVB 30Team TIBCO -SVB,,1:06
4076 Pintar UršaBTC City Ljubljana 30BTC City Ljubljana,,1:06
41139 Pitel EdwigeS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 48S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,1:06
42140 Lozano Laura CamilaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 29S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,1:06
435 Canuel Karol-AnnBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 27Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team1:131:13
4448 Schweizer DorisCylance Pro Cycling 26Cylance Pro Cycling,,1:13
457 Abbott MaraWiggle High5 30Wiggle High51:151:15
46133 Jackson AlisonTWENTY16 - Ridebiker 27TWENTY16 - Ridebiker1:421:42
47137 Arreola SofiaTWENTY16 - Ridebiker 24TWENTY16 - Ridebiker1:431:43
4849 Stephens LaurenTeam TIBCO -SVB 29Team TIBCO -SVB1:521:52
4925 Moolman AshleighCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 30Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling2:272:27
50114 Kozonchuk OxanaLensworld - Zannata 27Lensworld - Zannata6:516:51
51108 van den Bos JipParkhotel Valkenburg  19Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,6:51
5257 Slik RozanneTeam Liv-Plantur 24Team Liv-Plantur,,6:51
53104 Solovey AnnaParkhotel Valkenburg  24Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,6:51
54117 Van Den Steen KellyTopsport Vlaanderen - Etixx 20Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx,,6:51
5591 Bastianelli MartaAlé Cipollini  28Alé Cipollini ,,6:51
56148 Franchi ElenaAromitalia - Vaiano 19Aromitalia - Vaiano,,6:51
57129 Stricker Anna Zita MariaInpa - Bianchi  21Inpa - Bianchi ,,6:51
58127 Riabchenko TetyanaInpa - Bianchi  26Inpa - Bianchi ,,6:51
5986 Bertizzolo SofiaAstana Women's Team 18Astana Women's Team,,6:51
60165 Frei SinaSwitzerland 18Switzerland,,6:51
6114 de Jong ThalitaRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 22Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team,,6:51
6253 Collins EmilyTeam TIBCO -SVB 25Team TIBCO -SVB,,6:51
6362 Slappendel IrisUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team 31UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team,,6:51
64135 Thomas LeahTWENTY16 - Ridebiker 26TWENTY16 - Ridebiker,,6:51
65123 Lechner EvaServetto Footon 30Servetto Footon,,6:51
66132 Covrig AnaInpa - Bianchi  21Inpa - Bianchi ,,6:51
67138 Keough KaitieTWENTY16 - Ridebiker 24TWENTY16 - Ridebiker,,6:51
6859 Taylor CarleeTeam Liv-Plantur 27Team Liv-Plantur,,6:51
6917 Brand LucindaRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 26Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team,,6:51
70163 Indergand LindaSwitzerland 22Switzerland,,6:51
71141 Király MónikaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 32S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,6:51
7297 Lichtenberg ClaudiaLotto Soudal Ladies 30Lotto Soudal Ladies,,6:51
7315 Koster AnouskaRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 22Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team,,6:51
749 Hagiwara MayukoWiggle High5 29Wiggle High5,,6:51
7530 Koppenburg ClaraCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 20Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,,6:51
7692 Fahlin EmiliaAlé Cipollini  27Alé Cipollini ,,6:51
77126 Potokina AnnaServetto Footon 28Servetto Footon,,6:51
7894 Muccioli DaliaAlé Cipollini  22Alé Cipollini 6:566:56
79155 Paladin AsjaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,6:56
8036 Neylan RachelOrica - AIS 34Orica - AIS7:057:05
8137 Guderzo TatianaHitec Products 31Hitec Products,,7:05
DNF87 Fidanza AriannaAstana Women's Team 21Astana Women's Team,,-
DNF142 Saarelainen SariS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 35S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,-
DNF78 Erić JelenaBTC City Ljubljana 20BTC City Ljubljana,,-
DNF160 Rochedy EmilieFrance 21France,,-
DNF66 Ewart AnnieUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team 22UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team--
DNF166 Seitz AlineSwitzerland 19Switzerland--
DNF71 Richioud GretaPoitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 19Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86--
DNF144 de Iuliis ManuelaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 24S.C. Michela Fanini Rox--
DNF150 Pacevičienė SilvijaAromitalia - Vaiano 22Aromitalia - Vaiano,,-
DNF90 Kuznetsova SvetlanaAstana Women's Team 20Astana Women's Team,,-
DNF43 Olds ShelleyCylance Pro Cycling 35Cylance Pro Cycling,,-
DNF50 Hall LaurenTeam TIBCO -SVB 37Team TIBCO -SVB,,-
DNF118 Duyck Ann-SophieTopsport Vlaanderen - Etixx 28Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx,,-
DNF12 Sanchis AnnaWiggle High5 28Wiggle High5,,-
DNF125 Ragusa KatiaServetto Footon 18Servetto Footon,,-
DNF26 Small CarmenCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 35Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,,-
DNF112 Hannes KaatLensworld - Zannata 24Lensworld - Zannata,,-
DNF54 Walle BriannaTeam TIBCO -SVB 31Team TIBCO -SVB,,-
DNF100 Zorzi SusannaLotto Soudal Ladies 24Lotto Soudal Ladies,,-
DNF82 Bortolotti SimonaBepink  21Bepink ,,-
DNF106 Tromp EsraParkhotel Valkenburg  25Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,-
DNF107 Rooijakkers PaulienaParkhotel Valkenburg  22Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,-
DNF88 Saifutdinova NatalyaAstana Women's Team 27Astana Women's Team,,-
DNF157 Bideau SandrineFrance 26France,,-
DNF77 Kern ŠpelaBTC City Ljubljana 26BTC City Ljubljana,,-
DNF161 Souyris ManonFrance 22France,,-
DNF67 Biannic AudePoitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 24Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86--
DNF156 Paladin SorayaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo--
DNF72 Bravard CharlottePoitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 24Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86--
DNF146 Bartelloni BeatriceAromitalia - Vaiano 23Aromitalia - Vaiano--
DNF152 Dal Santo NicoleTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,-
DNF4 Pawlowska KatarzynaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 26Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,-
DNF44 Barbieri RacheleCylance Pro Cycling 19Cylance Pro Cycling,,-
DNF52 Hammes KathrinTeam TIBCO -SVB 27Team TIBCO -SVB,,-
DNF119 Demey ValerieTopsport Vlaanderen - Etixx 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx,,-
DNF18 Knetemann RoxaneRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 28Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team,,-
DNF128 Pavin MichelaInpa - Bianchi  21Inpa - Bianchi ,,-
DNF27 Henttala LottaCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 26Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,,-
DNF111 Dom AnneliesLensworld - Zannata 29Lensworld - Zannata,,-
DNF55 Mackaij FloortjeTeam Liv-Plantur 20Team Liv-Plantur,,-
DNF101 Knol WillekeLotto Soudal Ladies 24Lotto Soudal Ladies,,-
DNF83 Tuhai KsenyiaBepink  20Bepink ,,-
DNF84 Pipes LenoreBepink  30Bepink ,,-
DNF134 Legg AllieTWENTY16 - Ridebiker 26TWENTY16 - Ridebiker,,-
DNF89 Beggin SofiaAstana Women's Team 18Astana Women's Team,,-
DNF158 Lamboley SolineFrance 19France,,-
DNF64 Mickey AbigailUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team 25UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team,,-
DNF162 Strappazzon MarineFrance 21France,,-
DNF69 Eraud SéverinePoitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 21Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86--
DNF154 Leonardi ElenaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo--
DNF147 Baccaille MoniaAromitalia - Vaiano 31Aromitalia - Vaiano,,-
DNF153 Mariotto SaraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 18Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,-
DNF39 Lorvik IngridHitec Products 30Hitec Products,,-
DNF45 Gutiérrez SheylaCylance Pro Cycling 22Cylance Pro Cycling,,-
DNF38 Frapporti SimonaHitec Products 27Hitec Products,,-
DNF120 Druyts DemmyTopsport Vlaanderen - Etixx 20Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx,,-
DNF20 Worrack TrixiCanyon SRAM Racing 34Canyon SRAM Racing,,-
DNF131 Allen BethanyInpa - Bianchi  33Inpa - Bianchi ,,-
DNF28 Numainville JoëlleCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 28Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,,-
DNF95 Skerritt EllenAlé Cipollini  21Alé Cipollini ,,-
DNF60 Weaver MollyTeam Liv-Plantur 22Team Liv-Plantur,,-
DNF103 Ensing JannekeParkhotel Valkenburg  29Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,-
DNF85 Antoshina TatianaAstana Women's Team 33Astana Women's Team,,-
DNF136 Cerra JessicaTWENTY16 - Ridebiker 33TWENTY16 - Ridebiker,,-
DNF80 Albrecht LexBepink  28Bepink ,,-
DNF159 Leleu FannyFrance 27France,,-
DNF65 Peñuela DianaUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team 29UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team,,-
DNF164 Mazzotta RiccardaSwitzerland 29Switzerland,,-
DNF70 Guilman VictoriePoitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 19Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86--
DNF143 Gulino NinaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 28S.C. Michela Fanini Rox--
DNF149 Nesti NicoleAromitalia - Vaiano 18Aromitalia - Vaiano,,-
DNF168 Waldis AndreaSwitzerland 21Switzerland,,-
DNF40 Bjørnsrud MiriamHitec Products 23Hitec Products,,-
DNF47 Tetrick AlisonCylance Pro Cycling 30Cylance Pro Cycling,,-
DNF116 Druyts JessyTopsport Vlaanderen - Etixx 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx,,-
DNF32 Rowney LorenOrica - AIS 27Orica - AIS,,-
DNF124 Gasparini AliceServetto Footon 18Servetto Footon,,-
DNF23 Ryan AlexisCanyon SRAM Racing 21Canyon SRAM Racing,,-
DNF115 Druyts KellyTopsport Vlaanderen - Etixx 26Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx,,-
DNF29 Pilote-Fortin GabrielleCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 22Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,,-
DNF99 Vekemans AnishaLotto Soudal Ladies 24Lotto Soudal Ladies,,-
DNF81 Valsecchi SilviaBepink  33Bepink ,,-
DNF105 Post JermaineParkhotel Valkenburg  23Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,-
DNS2 Stevens EvelynBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 32Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team--
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio logoDate: 20th March 2016
Avg. speed winner: 38.7 km/h
Race category: Woman Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: F-CDM
Start/finish: Gavirate › Cittiglio

Race profile



Websites:
www.trofeobinda.com/
twitter.com/TrofeoBinda
www.facebook.com/home.php?#!/pages/Cycling-Sport-Promotion/168522953165323