2020
2018

2019»44th Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio (1.WWT)

2019  One day race  »  Taino  ›  Cittiglio   (131.1k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
131 Vos MarianneCCC - Liv 31CCC - Liv2001003:27:073:27:07
221 Spratt AmandaMitchelton-Scott 31Mitchelton-Scott15070,,0:00
3141 Ludwig Cecilie UttrupBigla Pro Cycling 23Bigla Pro Cycling12540,,0:00
4151 Chursina AnastasiiaBTC City Ljubljana 23BTC City Ljubljana10030,,0:00
54 Cecchini ElenaCanyon SRAM Racing 26Canyon SRAM Racing85250:010:01
61 Niewiadoma KatarzynaCanyon SRAM Racing 24Canyon SRAM Racing7020,,0:01
7131 Fahlin EmiliaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 30FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope6015,,0:01
856 Rivera CorynTeam Sunweb 26Team Sunweb5010,,0:01
9122 Paladin SorayaAlé Cipollini  25Alé Cipollini 409,,0:01
1061 Magnaldi EricaWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 26WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling358,,0:01
1111 van den Broek-Blaak ChantalBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 29Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team307,,0:01
1234 Moolman AshleighCCC - Liv 33CCC - Liv2560:020:02
1382 Cavalli MartaValcar Cylance Cycling 21Valcar Cylance Cycling205,,0:02
14103 Jackson AlisonTeam TIBCO - SVB 30Team TIBCO - SVB1540:030:03
1593 Jasinska MałgorzataMovistar Team 35Movistar Team103,,0:03
16171 Leleivytė RasaAromitalia Vaiano 30Aromitalia Vaiano5,,0:03
17114 Vollering DemiParkhotel Valkenburg  22Parkhotel Valkenburg 50:050:05
1864 Santesteban AneWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 28WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling5,,0:05
19153 Nilsson HannaBTC City Ljubljana 27BTC City Ljubljana50:060:06
20191 Guderzo TatianaBepink  34Bepink 5,,0:06
2151 Mackaij FloortjeTeam Sunweb 23Team Sunweb5,,0:06
22145 Thomas LeahBigla Pro Cycling 29Bigla Pro Cycling5,,0:06
2372 Aalerud KatrineTeam Virtu Cycling 24Team Virtu Cycling50:070:07
2491 García MaviMovistar Team 35Movistar Team5,,0:07
2575 Neylan RachelTeam Virtu Cycling 37Team Virtu Cycling5,,0:07
2674 Koster AnouskaTeam Virtu Cycling 25Team Virtu Cycling5,,0:07
27126 Yonamine EriAlé Cipollini  27Alé Cipollini 50:080:08
28101 Chapman BrodieTeam TIBCO - SVB 27Team TIBCO - SVB5,,0:08
29134 Marche SharaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 31FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope5,,0:08
3095 Merino EiderMovistar Team 24Movistar Team50:090:09
31154 Pintar UršaBTC City Ljubljana 33BTC City Ljubljana30:100:10
3253 Kirchmann LeahTeam Sunweb 28Team Sunweb30:110:11
3342 Longo Borghini ElisaTrek-Segafredo Women  27Trek-Segafredo Women 3,,0:11
3424 Kennedy LucyMitchelton-Scott 30Mitchelton-Scott30:550:55
3571 Bertizzolo SofiaTeam Virtu Cycling 21Team Virtu Cycling31:461:46
36195 Ragusa KatiaBepink  21Bepink 31:471:47
37123 Peñuela DianaAlé Cipollini  32Alé Cipollini 3,,1:47
38135 Guilman VictorieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 22FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope3,,1:47
39146 Wright SophieBigla Pro Cycling 20Bigla Pro Cycling3,,1:47
402 Amialiusik AlenaCanyon SRAM Racing 30Canyon SRAM Racing3,,1:47
41213 Marturano GretaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,1:47
4281 Balsamo ElisaValcar Cylance Cycling 21Valcar Cylance Cycling,,1:47
43166 Sierra ArlenisAstana Womens Team 26Astana Womens Team,,1:47
44142 Chabbey EliseBigla Pro Cycling 25Bigla Pro Cycling,,1:47
4514 Hall KatieBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 32Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,1:47
466 Shapira OmerCanyon SRAM Racing 24Canyon SRAM Racing,,1:47
47163 Shekel OlgaAstana Womens Team 24Astana Womens Team2:002:00
4832 Korevaar JeanneCCC - Liv 22CCC - Liv2:072:07
4983 Confalonieri Maria GiuliaValcar Cylance Cycling 25Valcar Cylance Cycling,,2:07
50193 Canvelli VaniaBepink  21Bepink ,,2:07
51175 Balducci MichelaAromitalia Vaiano 23Aromitalia Vaiano,,2:07
525 Harris EllaCanyon SRAM Racing 20Canyon SRAM Racing,,2:07
5333 Markus RiejanneCCC - Liv 24CCC - Liv,,2:07
543 Barnes HannahCanyon SRAM Racing 25Canyon SRAM Racing3:013:01
5545 Wiles TaylerTrek-Segafredo Women  29Trek-Segafredo Women 4:144:14
5655 Lippert LianeTeam Sunweb 21Team Sunweb4:164:16
57203 Covrig AnaEurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria 24Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria5:075:07
58185 Potokina AnnaServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA 31Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA5:255:25
DNF25 Roy SarahMitchelton-Scott 33Mitchelton-Scott--
DNF15 Schneider SkylarBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 20Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,-
DNF172 Beggin SofiaAromitalia Vaiano 21Aromitalia Vaiano,,-
DNF66 Vieceli LaraWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 25WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,-
DNF161 Iskakova AmiliyaAstana Womens Team 23Astana Womens Team,,-
DNF111 Buysman NinaParkhotel Valkenburg  21Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,-
DNF144 Banks ElizabethBigla Pro Cycling 28Bigla Pro Cycling--
DNF96 Gutiérrez SheylaMovistar Team 25Movistar Team--
DNF132 Bravard CharlotteFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 27FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,-
DNF85 Persico SilviaValcar Cylance Cycling 21Valcar Cylance Cycling,,-
DNF182 Goncharova AlexandraServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA 26Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA,,-
DNF12 Canuel Karol-AnnBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 30Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,-
DNF211 Monticolo IrisTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 18Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,-
DNF202 Silvestri DeboraEurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria 20Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria,,-
DNF192 Barbieri RacheleBepink  22Bepink --
DNF216 Tomasi LauraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo--
DNF54 Labous JulietteTeam Sunweb 20Team Sunweb,,-
DNF43 Neff JolandaTrek-Segafredo Women  26Trek-Segafredo Women ,,-
DNF23 Elvin GracieMitchelton-Scott 30Mitchelton-Scott,,-
DNF13 Buurman EvaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 24Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,-
DNF165 Salazar Lizbeth YareliAstana Womens Team 22Astana Womens Team,,-
DNF115 van Veen EstherParkhotel Valkenburg  28Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,-
DNF156 Žigart UrškaBTC City Ljubljana 22BTC City Ljubljana,,-
DNF106 Stephens LaurenTeam TIBCO - SVB 32Team TIBCO - SVB,,-
DNF143 Harvey MikaylaBigla Pro Cycling 20Bigla Pro Cycling--
DNF94 Biannic AudeMovistar Team 27Movistar Team--
DNF125 Raimondi JessicaAlé Cipollini  20Alé Cipollini ,,-
DNF84 Muccioli DaliaValcar Cylance Cycling 25Valcar Cylance Cycling,,-
DNF215 Stefani MartinaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,-
DNF206 Morzenti LisaEurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria 21Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria,,-
DNF201 Fidanza AriannaEurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria 24Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria,,-
DNF186 Vysotska IevgeniiaServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA 43Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA,,-
DNF124 Trevisi AnnaAlé Cipollini  26Alé Cipollini ,,-
DNF52 Georgi PfeifferTeam Sunweb 18Team Sunweb,,-
DNF41 Cordon-Ragot AudreyTrek-Segafredo Women  29Trek-Segafredo Women ,,-
DNF22 Brown GraceMitchelton-Scott 26Mitchelton-Scott,,-
DNF174 Brogi AngelicaAromitalia Vaiano 20Aromitalia Vaiano,,-
DNF63 Asencio LauraWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 20WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,-
DNF164 Saifutdinova NatalyaAstana Womens Team 30Astana Womens Team,,-
DNF113 Adegeest LoesParkhotel Valkenburg  22Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,-
DNF155 Radotić MiaBTC City Ljubljana 34BTC City Ljubljana,,-
DNF105 Slik RozanneTeam TIBCO - SVB 27Team TIBCO - SVB,,-
DNF136 Muzic ÉvitaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 19FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,-
DNF92 González AliciaMovistar Team 23Movistar Team,,-
DNF176 Nesti NicoleAromitalia Vaiano 21Aromitalia Vaiano,,-
DNF76 Penton SaraTeam Virtu Cycling 30Team Virtu Cycling,,-
DNF214 Perinović MajaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,-
DNF205 Gasparini AliceEurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria 21Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria,,-
DNF196 Perini ChiaraBepink  21Bepink --
DNF184 Király MónikaServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA 35Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA--
DNF121 Bariani GiorgiaAlé Cipollini  18Alé Cipollini ,,-
DNF46 Winder RuthTrek-Segafredo Women  25Trek-Segafredo Women ,,-
DNF35 Rooijakkers PaulienaCCC - Liv 25CCC - Liv,,-
DNF26 Allen JessicaMitchelton-Scott 25Mitchelton-Scott,,-
DNF16 van den Bos JipBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 22Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,-
DNF173 Borghesi LetiziaAromitalia Vaiano 20Aromitalia Vaiano,,-
DNF65 Soet AafkeWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 21WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,-
DNF162 Pirrone ElenaAstana Womens Team 20Astana Womens Team,,-
DNF112 De Gast BelleParkhotel Valkenburg  28Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,-
DNF152 Longyka AnjaBTC City Ljubljana 25BTC City Ljubljana,,-
DNF104 Ryan KendallTeam TIBCO - SVB 26Team TIBCO - SVB,,-
DNF133 Duval EugénieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 25FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,-
DNF86 Pollicini SilviaValcar Cylance Cycling 20Valcar Cylance Cycling,,-
DNF181 Casasola SaraServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA 19Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA,,-
DNF73 Norman Hansen LouiseTeam Virtu Cycling 24Team Virtu Cycling,,-
DNF212 Leonardi ElenaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 23Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,-
 DNF 204 Fernandes ClemildaEurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria 39Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria,,-
DNF194 Magri SilviaBepink  18Bepink --
DNF183 Dobrynina KseniyaServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA 25Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA--
DNF62 Hammes KathrinWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 30WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,-
DNF44 Plichta AnnaTrek-Segafredo Women  27Trek-Segafredo Women ,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio logoDate: 24th March 2019
Avg. speed winner: 37.979 km/h
Race category: Woman Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: F-CDM
Start/finish: TainoCittiglio

Race profile


Finish photo



Websites:
www.trofeobinda.com/
twitter.com/TrofeoBinda
www.facebook.com/home.php?#!/pages/Cycling-Sport-Promotion/168522953165323