2023»

Trofeo Andratx - Mirador D'es Colomer (Pollença)

(1.1)
2023»One day race»AndratxColl de la Creueta(160.9km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
173
GOOSSENS KobeIntermarché - Circus - Wanty
26Intermarché - Circus - Wanty 125754:07:00
2141
SÁNCHEZ PelayoBurgos-BH
22Burgos-BH85550:39
0:39
3104
VAN EETVELT LennertLotto Dstny
21Lotto Dstny70400:40
0:40
4154
MARTINELLI AlessioGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
21Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè6032,,
0:40
5174
ADRIÀ RogerEquipo Kern Pharma
24Equipo Kern Pharma5028,,
0:40
6114
BARCELÓ FernandoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA40240:44
0:44
739
KONRAD PatrickBORA - hansgrohe
31BORA - hansgrohe3520,,
0:44
882
BARRÉ LouisTeam Arkéa Samsic
22Team Arkéa Samsic30180:48
0:48
927
SERRANO GonzaloMovistar Team
28Movistar Team25160:50
0:50
1037
BUCHMANN EmanuelBORA - hansgrohe
30BORA - hansgrohe20140:53
0:53
1147
WANDAHL FrederikBORA - hansgrohe
21BORA - hansgrohe15120:55
0:55
1231
ULISSI DiegoUAE Team Emirates
33UAE Team Emirates1010,,
0:55
13238
COSTA RuiIntermarché - Circus - Wanty
36Intermarché - Circus - Wanty 58,,
0:55
1467
CARTHY HughEF Education-EasyPost
28EF Education-EasyPost57,,
0:55
1542
UIJTDEBROEKS CianBORA - hansgrohe
19BORA - hansgrohe56,,
0:55
164829Cofidis 351:02
1:02
1738
KÄMNA LennardBORA - hansgrohe
26BORA - hansgrohe34,,
1:02
181
ALAPHILIPPE JulianSoudal - Quick Step
30Soudal - Quick Step331:05
1:05
19177
BERRADE UrkoEquipo Kern Pharma
25Equipo Kern Pharma321:14
1:14
208
MASNADA FaustoSoudal - Quick Step
29Soudal - Quick Step31,,
1:14
2136
ALMEIDA JoãoUAE Team Emirates
24UAE Team Emirates3,,
1:14
22161
BIZKARRA MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi
33Euskaltel - Euskadi31:16
1:16
2381
BARGUIL WarrenTeam Arkéa Samsic
31Team Arkéa Samsic31:29
1:29
24167
BOU JoanEuskaltel - Euskadi
26Euskaltel - Euskadi31:32
1:32
2514
VERVAEKE LouisSoudal - Quick Step
29Soudal - Quick Step31:38
1:38
2651
HERRADA JoséCofidis
37Cofidis 1:40
1:40
27102
SEPÚLVEDA EduardoLotto Dstny
31Lotto Dstny1:48
1:48
2832
BJERG MikkelUAE Team Emirates
24UAE Team Emirates1:51
1:51
29122
MARTÍN Sergio RomanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2:14
2:14
3091
RIES MichelTeam Arkéa Samsic
24Team Arkéa Samsic2:26
2:26
31157
TOLIO AlexGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
22Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè2:37
2:37
3240
PALZER AntonBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe2:49
2:49
3318
ARCAS JorgeMovistar Team
30Movistar Team4:19
4:19
3415
VAN WILDER IlanSoudal - Quick Step
22Soudal - Quick Step5:30
5:30
3512
VANSEVENANT MauriSoudal - Quick Step
23Soudal - Quick Step5:54
5:54
3699
PAASSCHENS MathijsLotto Dstny
26Lotto Dstny12:15
12:15
37176
ARRIETA IgorEquipo Kern Pharma
20Equipo Kern Pharma14:15
14:15
38183
RUIZ IbonEquipo Kern Pharma
23Equipo Kern Pharma,,
14:15
3920
GARCÍA CORTINA IvánMovistar Team
27Movistar Team14:59
14:59
4084
DELAPLACE AnthonyTeam Arkéa Samsic
33Team Arkéa Samsic15:08
15:08
4158
DOULL OwainEF Education-EasyPost
29EF Education-EasyPost15:16
15:16
4263
SHAW JamesEF Education-EasyPost
26EF Education-EasyPost,,
15:16
43187
BONNEU KamielTeam Flanders - Baloise
23Team Flanders - Baloise,,
15:16
44133
GAROSIO AndreaEOLO-Kometa
29EOLO-Kometa,,
15:16
4553
TOUMIRE HugoCofidis
21Cofidis ,,
15:16
46155
NIERI AlessioGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
21Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè,,
15:16
47168
MARTÍN GotzonEuskaltel - Euskadi
26Euskaltel - Euskadi17:24
17:24
4895
EENKHOORN PascalLotto Dstny
25Lotto Dstny18:56
18:56
49115
AMEZQUETA JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
29Caja Rural - Seguros RGA19:08
19:08
OTL93
RIOU AlanTeam Arkéa Samsic
25Team Arkéa Samsic19:40
19:40
OTL140
PEÑALVER ManuelBurgos-BH
24Burgos-BH,,
19:40
OTL142
OKAMIKA AnderBurgos-BH
29Burgos-BH,,
19:40
OTL123
MURGUIALDAY JokinCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
19:40
OTL121
HAILEMICHAEL Mulu KinfeCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
19:40
OTL50
GESCHKE SimonCofidis
36Cofidis ,,
19:40
OTL54
WALLAYS JelleCofidis
33Cofidis ,,
19:40
OTL199
HAGA ChadHuman Powered Health
34Human Powered Health,,
19:40
OTL2
ASGREEN KasperSoudal - Quick Step
27Soudal - Quick Step,,
19:40
OTL41
POLITT NilsBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe,,
19:40
OTL193
VAN HEMELEN VincentTeam Flanders - Baloise
22Team Flanders - Baloise,,
19:40
OTL190
COLMAN AlexTeam Flanders - Baloise
24Team Flanders - Baloise,,
19:40
OTL189
CLYNHENS ToonTeam Flanders - Baloise
21Team Flanders - Baloise,,
19:40
OTL194
VANHOOF WardTeam Flanders - Baloise
23Team Flanders - Baloise,,
19:40
OTL79
TEUNISSEN MikeIntermarché - Circus - Wanty
30Intermarché - Circus - Wanty ,,
19:40
OTL76
MARIT ArneIntermarché - Circus - Wanty
24Intermarché - Circus - Wanty ,,
19:40
OTL71
MEINTJES LouisIntermarché - Circus - Wanty
30Intermarché - Circus - Wanty ,,
19:40
OTL110
MACKELLAR AlastairIsrael - Premier Tech
21Israel - Premier Tech,,
19:40
OTL109
VAN ASBROECK TomIsrael - Premier Tech
32Israel - Premier Tech,,
19:40
OTL111
PICKRELL RileyIsrael - Premier Tech
21Israel - Premier Tech,,
19:40
OTL106
HOLLENSTEIN RetoIsrael - Premier Tech
37Israel - Premier Tech,,
19:40
OTL151
GABBURO DavideGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
29Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè,,
19:40
OTL149
COVILI LucaGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
25Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè,,
19:40
OTL160
EL GOUZI OmarGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
23Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè,,
19:40
OTL61
STEINHAUSER GeorgEF Education-EasyPost
21EF Education-EasyPost,,
19:40
OTL59
PADUN MarkEF Education-EasyPost
26EF Education-EasyPost,,
19:40
OTL132
SERRANO JavierEOLO-Kometa
21EOLO-Kometa,,
19:40
OTL173
ITURRIA MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi
30Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
19:40
OTL169
BERASATEGI XabierEuskaltel - Euskadi
22Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
19:40
OTL164
IRIBAR UnaiEuskaltel - Euskadi
23Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
19:40
OTL211
GARCIA Jose MariaElectro Hiper Europa
24Electro Hiper Europa,,
19:40
OTL212
FAURA Jose LuisElectro Hiper Europa
22Electro Hiper Europa,,
19:40
OTL207
ESTELRICH MateuElectro Hiper Europa
21Electro Hiper Europa,,
19:40
DNF89
RODRÍGUEZ CristiánTeam Arkéa Samsic
27Team Arkéa Samsic-
DNF86
MCLAY DanielTeam Arkéa Samsic
31Team Arkéa Samsic-
DNF138
NAVARRO DanielBurgos-BH
39Burgos-BH-
DNF14627Burgos-BH-
DNF139
PELEGRÍ ÓscarBurgos-BH
28Burgos-BH-
DNF144
FRANCO AlejandroBurgos-BH
21Burgos-BH-
DNF124
PIRA Yesid AlbeiroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA-
DNF117
BABOR DanielCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA-
DNF4932Cofidis -
DNF200
HECHT GageHuman Powered Health
24Human Powered Health-
DNF204
PERRY BenjaminHuman Powered Health
28Human Powered Health-
DNF205
SCHÖNBERGER SebastianHuman Powered Health
28Human Powered Health-
DNF198
CHRÉTIEN Charles-ÉtienneHuman Powered Health
23Human Powered Health-
DNF197
BASSETT StephenHuman Powered Health
27Human Powered Health-
DNF35
OLIVEIRA RuiUAE Team Emirates
26UAE Team Emirates-
DNF34
NOVAK DomenUAE Team Emirates
27UAE Team Emirates-
DNF29
MCNULTY BrandonUAE Team Emirates
24UAE Team Emirates-
DNF28
WELLENS TimUAE Team Emirates
31UAE Team Emirates-
DNF11
VAN LERBERGHE BertSoudal - Quick Step
30Soudal - Quick Step-
DNF192
GERITS VinceTeam Flanders - Baloise
25Team Flanders - Baloise-
DNF191
DE PESTEL SanderTeam Flanders - Baloise
24Team Flanders - Baloise-
DNF75
HUYS LaurensIntermarché - Circus - Wanty
24Intermarché - Circus - Wanty -
DNF69
GIRMAY BiniamIntermarché - Circus - Wanty
22Intermarché - Circus - Wanty -
DNF25
PEDRERO AntonioMovistar Team
31Movistar Team-
DNF16
ROJAS José JoaquínMovistar Team
37Movistar Team-
DNF17
ARANBURU AlexMovistar Team
27Movistar Team-
DNF101
SELIG RüdigerLotto Dstny
33Lotto Dstny-
DNF94
DE GENDT ThomasLotto Dstny
36Lotto Dstny-
DNF100
SCHWARZMANN MichaelLotto Dstny
32Lotto Dstny-
DNF112
WEINBERG RoiIsrael - Premier Tech
22Israel - Premier Tech-
DNF113
EINHORN ItamarIsrael - Premier Tech
25Israel - Premier Tech-
DNF108
SAGIV GuyIsrael - Premier Tech
28Israel - Premier Tech-
DNF23518Spain-
DNF23318Spain-
DNF22920Spain-
DNF23618Spain-
DNF23120Spain-
DNF23019Spain-
DNF22824Spain-
DNF64
PICCOLO AndreaEF Education-EasyPost
21EF Education-EasyPost-
DNF65
EIKING Odd ChristianEF Education-EasyPost
28EF Education-EasyPost-
DNF221
VOGEL StephenProject Echelon Racing
33Project Echelon Racing-
DNF223
HARDIN WilliamProject Echelon Racing
24Project Echelon Racing-
DNF222
ARNOPOL RichardProject Echelon Racing
30Project Echelon Racing-
DNF220
CRAINE EthanProject Echelon Racing
21Project Echelon Racing-
DNF219
STITES TylerProject Echelon Racing
24Project Echelon Racing-
DNF218
SCALA JR HugoProject Echelon Racing
25Project Echelon Racing-
DNF224
MORRIS SamProject Echelon Racing
27Project Echelon Racing-
DNF127
MAESTRI MircoEOLO-Kometa
31EOLO-Kometa-
DNF130
FANCELLU AlessandroEOLO-Kometa
22EOLO-Kometa-
DNF129
MARTIN DavidEOLO-Kometa
23EOLO-Kometa-
DNF131
BAIS MattiaEOLO-Kometa
26EOLO-Kometa-
DNF128
RIVI SamueleEOLO-Kometa
24EOLO-Kometa-
DNF171
ETXEBERRIA AsierEuskaltel - Euskadi
24Euskaltel - Euskadi-
DNF182
RETEGI MikelEquipo Kern Pharma
21Equipo Kern Pharma-
DNF175
AGIRRE JonEquipo Kern Pharma
25Equipo Kern Pharma-
DNF181
LÓPEZ JordiEquipo Kern Pharma
24Equipo Kern Pharma-
DNF214
ROPERO AlejandroElectro Hiper Europa
24Electro Hiper Europa-
DNF209
CAÑELLAS XavierElectro Hiper Europa
25Electro Hiper Europa-
DNF216
VOLLMER AndrewElectro Hiper Europa
22Electro Hiper Europa-
DNF217
MOLENAAR AlexElectro Hiper Europa
23Electro Hiper Europa-
DNS55
ZINGLE AxelCofidis
24Cofidis -
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result. Rider wearing the jersey

Race information

  • Date:
    27 January 2023
  • Start time:
    11:55
  • Avg. speed winner:
    39.085 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    160.9 km
  • Points scale:
  • UCI scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    146
  • Vert. meters:
    3281
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
  • Startlist quality score:
  • Won how:
    23.9 km solo

Race profile

Sites