Search:  
topLogin

2008»Trofeo Pollença (1.1)

2008  One day race  »  Pollença  ›  Port d'Alcúdia   (168.4k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1 Rojas José JoaquínCaisse d'Epargne 22Caisse d'Epargne754:00:594:00:59
2 Visconti GiovanniQuickstep - Innergetic 25Quickstep - Innergetic55,,,,
3 Gilbert PhilippeFrançaise des Jeux 25Française des Jeux40,,,,
4 Langeveld SebastianRabobank ProTeam 23Rabobank ProTeam32,,,,
5 Pérez AitorExtremadura - Grupo Gallardo 30Extremadura - Grupo Gallardo28,,,,
6 Mori ManueleScott - American Beef 27Scott - American Beef24,,,,
7 Albizuri BeñatEuskaltel - Euskadi 26Euskaltel - Euskadi20,,,,
8 Herrero DavidXacobeo-Galicia 28Xacobeo-Galicia18,,,,
9 Löwik GerbenRabobank ProTeam 30Rabobank ProTeam16,,,,
10 Devolder StijnQuickstep - Innergetic 28Quickstep - Innergetic14,,,,
11 Schreck StephanGerolsteiner 29Gerolsteiner12,,,,
12 Colom AntonioAstana 29Astana10,,,,
13 Zubeldia HaimarEuskaltel - Euskadi 30Euskaltel - Euskadi8,,,,
14 Pujol OscarBurgos Monumental 24Burgos Monumental7,,,,
15 Bru JonEuskaltel - Euskadi 30Euskaltel - Euskadi6,,,,
16 Rosendo JesúsAndalucia-Caja Sur 25Andalucia-Caja Sur5,,,,
17 Tankink BramRabobank ProTeam 29Rabobank ProTeam4,,,,
18 Losada AlbertoCaisse d'Epargne 25Caisse d'Epargne3,,,,
19 Durán ArkaitzScott - American Beef 21Scott - American Beef2,,,,
20 de la Fuente DavidScott - American Beef 26Scott - American Beef1,,,,
21 Mosquera EzequielXacobeo-Galicia 32Xacobeo-Galicia,,,,
22 Ortega ManuelAndalucia-Caja Sur 26Andalucia-Caja Sur,,,,
23 Carrara MatteoQuickstep - Innergetic 28Quickstep - Innergetic,,,,
24 Gómez Marchante José ÁngelScott - American Beef 27Scott - American Beef,,,,
25 Mayoz IbanXacobeo-Galicia 26Xacobeo-Galicia,,,,
26 De Weert KevinCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 25Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone,,,,
27 Russ MatthiasGerolsteiner 24Gerolsteiner,,,,
28 Verdugo GorkaEuskaltel - Euskadi 29Euskaltel - Euskadi,,,,
29 Aramendia JavierEuskaltel - Euskadi 21Euskaltel - Euskadi,,,,
30 Olmo JuanAndalucia-Caja Sur 29Andalucia-Caja Sur,,,,
31 Joachim BenoîtAstana 32Astana,,,,
32 Moreno JavierAndalucia-Caja Sur 23Andalucia-Caja Sur,,,,
33 Sarabia IgnacioExtremadura - Grupo Gallardo 24Extremadura - Grupo Gallardo,,,,
34 Carrasco José LuisAndalucia-Caja Sur 25Andalucia-Caja Sur,,,,
35 Pérez FranciscoCaisse d'Epargne 29Caisse d'Epargne,,,,
36 Valentin TristanCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 25Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone,,,,
37 Martínez SerafínXacobeo-Galicia 23Xacobeo-Galicia,,,,
38 Pérez RubénEuskaltel - Euskadi 26Euskaltel - Euskadi,,,,
39 Moerenhout KoosRabobank ProTeam 34Rabobank ProTeam,,,,
40 Fernández AlbertoXacobeo-Galicia 26Xacobeo-Galicia,,,,
41 Engels AddyQuickstep - Innergetic 30Quickstep - Innergetic,,,,
42 Niermann GrischaRabobank ProTeam 32Rabobank ProTeam,,,,
43 Danacik JakubPSK Whirlpool-Author 19PSK Whirlpool-Author,,,,
44 Karpets VladimirCaisse d'Epargne 27Caisse d'Epargne,,,,
45 Arroyo DavidCaisse d'Epargne 28Caisse d'Epargne,,,,
46 Mengin ChristopheFrançaise des Jeux 39Française des Jeux,,,,
47 de Maar MarcRabobank ProTeam 23Rabobank ProTeam,,,,
48 Landaluze IñigoEuskaltel - Euskadi 30Euskaltel - Euskadi,,,,
49 Proni AlessandroQuickstep - Innergetic 25Quickstep - Innergetic,,,,
50 Intxausti BeñatScott - American Beef 21Scott - American Beef,,,,
51 Schwab HubertQuickstep - Innergetic 25Quickstep - Innergetic,,,,
52 López DavidCaisse d'Epargne 26Caisse d'Epargne,,,,
53 Pardilla SergioBurgos Monumental 24Burgos Monumental,,,,
54 Valls Rafael 20,,,,
55 Valverde AlejandroCaisse d'Epargne 27Caisse d'Epargne0:150:15
56 Velasco IvánEuskaltel - Euskadi 28Euskaltel - Euskadi0:260:26
57 Rodríguez JoaquimCaisse d'Epargne 28Caisse d'Epargne1:181:18
58 Heijboer MathieuCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 26Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone11:5711:57
59 Nuyens NickCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 27Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone,,11:57
60 Scheirlinckx StafCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 28Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone,,11:57
61 Guardiola Salvador 19,,11:57
62 Frei ThomasAstana 23Astana,,11:57
63 Offredo YoannFrançaise des Jeux 21Française des Jeux,,11:57
64 Casar SandyFrançaise des Jeux 29Française des Jeux,,11:57
65 Scholz RonnyGerolsteiner 29Gerolsteiner,,11:57
66 Beppu FumiyukiSkil - Shimano 24Skil - Shimano,,11:57
67 den Bakker MaartenSkil - Shimano 39Skil - Shimano,,11:57
68 Casas Claudio JoséAndalucia-Caja Sur 25Andalucia-Caja Sur,,11:57
69 Toribio José VicenteBurgos Monumental 22Burgos Monumental,,11:57
70 Delage MickaëlFrançaise des Jeux 22Française des Jeux,,11:57
71 Gutiérrez PedroBurgos Monumental 21Burgos Monumental,,11:57
72 Lastras PabloCaisse d'Epargne 32Caisse d'Epargne,,11:57
73 Hupond ThierrySkil - Shimano 23Skil - Shimano,,11:57
74 Vierbergen LarsVan Vliet - EBH Advocaten - Elshof 19Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten - Elshof,,11:57
75 Delgado David FranciscoBurgos Monumental 21Burgos Monumental,,11:57
76 Mondelo JosuExtremadura - Grupo Gallardo 26Extremadura - Grupo Gallardo,,11:57
77 Noval BenjamínAstana 29Astana,,11:57
78 Timmer AlbertSkil - Shimano 22Skil - Shimano,,11:57
79 Flens RickRabobank ProTeam 24Rabobank ProTeam,,11:57
80 Rabunal Rios GonzaloXacobeo-Galicia 23Xacobeo-Galicia,,11:57
81 Fernández DelioXacobeo-Galicia 21Xacobeo-Galicia,,11:57
82 Ordowski VolkerGerolsteiner 34Gerolsteiner,,11:57
83 Minard SébastienCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 25Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone,,11:57
84 Vorganov EduardXacobeo-Galicia 25Xacobeo-Galicia,,11:57
85 Mazet JulienAstana 24Astana,,11:57
86 Castaño CarlosXacobeo-Galicia 28Xacobeo-Galicia,,11:57
87 Aperribay LanderEuskaltel - Euskadi 25Euskaltel - Euskadi,,11:57
88 Agirre JosuEuskaltel - Euskadi 26Euskaltel - Euskadi,,11:57
89 Garate Juan ManuelQuickstep - Innergetic 31Quickstep - Innergetic,,11:57
90 Facci MauroQuickstep - Innergetic 25Quickstep - Innergetic,,11:57
91 Fothen MarkusGerolsteiner 26Gerolsteiner,,11:57
92 Rovira JaumeExtremadura - Grupo Gallardo 28Extremadura - Grupo Gallardo,,11:57
93 Kozontchuk DmitryRabobank ProTeam 23Rabobank ProTeam,,11:57
94 Mareš MartinPSK Whirlpool-Author 26PSK Whirlpool-Author,,11:57
95 König LeopoldPSK Whirlpool-Author 20PSK Whirlpool-Author,,11:57
96 Morabito SteveAstana 25Astana,,11:57
97 García Acosta José VicenteCaisse d'Epargne 35Caisse d'Epargne,,11:57
98 van Leijen JoostVan Vliet - EBH Advocaten - Elshof 23Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten - Elshof,,11:57
99 Hoogerland JohnnyVan Vliet - EBH Advocaten - Elshof 24Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten - Elshof,,11:57
100 Vaitkus TomasAstana 26Astana23:2023:20
101 Haselbacher RenéAstana 30Astana,,23:20
102 Gudsell TimothyFrançaise des Jeux 23Française des Jeux,,23:20
103 Wiersma JeffreyVan Vliet - EBH Advocaten - Elshof 21Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten - Elshof,,23:20
104 Iriarte Garro Francisco JavierBurgos Monumental 21Burgos Monumental,,23:20
105 Curvers RoySkil - Shimano 28Skil - Shimano,,23:20
106 Høj FrankCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 35Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone,,23:20
107 Elijzen MichielRabobank ProTeam 25Rabobank ProTeam,,23:20
108 Verbrugghe RikCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 33Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone,,23:20
109 Lhotellerie ClementSkil - Shimano 21Skil - Shimano,,23:20
110 Rooijakkers PietSkil - Shimano 27Skil - Shimano,,23:20
111 Gallego DiegoBurgos Monumental 25Burgos Monumental,,23:20
112 Terciado Francisco JoséExtremadura - Grupo Gallardo 26Extremadura - Grupo Gallardo,,23:20
113 van Ruitenbeek EmmanuelVan Vliet - EBH Advocaten - Elshof 20Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten - Elshof,,23:20
114 Fothen ThomasGerolsteiner 24Gerolsteiner,,23:20
115 Förster RobertGerolsteiner 30Gerolsteiner,,23:20
116 Zambrano Calderon GonzaloExtremadura - Grupo Gallardo 24Extremadura - Grupo Gallardo,,23:20
117 Estrada Juan JavierAndalucia-Caja Sur 26Andalucia-Caja Sur,,23:20
118 Dijkxhoorn RikkeVan Vliet - EBH Advocaten - Elshof 22Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten - Elshof,,23:20
119 Mata MartínBurgos Monumental 24Burgos Monumental,,23:20
120 Cobelo Fojo JesusXacobeo-Galicia 30Xacobeo-Galicia,,23:20
121 Steegmans GertQuickstep - Innergetic 27Quickstep - Innergetic,,23:20
122 de Kort KoenAstana 25Astana,,23:20
123 Pérez IsraelExtremadura - Grupo Gallardo 30Extremadura - Grupo Gallardo,,23:20
124 Ramírez JesúsExtremadura - Grupo Gallardo 28Extremadura - Grupo Gallardo,,23:20
125 Kloucek FrantisekPSK Whirlpool-Author 22PSK Whirlpool-Author41:2441:24
126 Bečka RadekPSK Whirlpool-Author 28PSK Whirlpool-Author,,41:24
127 Dlouhý VojtěchPSK Whirlpool-Author 27PSK Whirlpool-Author,,41:24
128 Bacquet FabienSkil - Shimano 21Skil - Shimano42:2042:20
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 12th February 2008
Avg. speed winner: 41.93 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Pollença › Port d'Alcúdia
PCS point scale: 1.1

Websites:
vueltamallorca.com/challenge-mallorca/
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09393 sec.