Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2016
2008

 2015   »   Trofeo Andratx-Mirador d\'Es Colomer (1.1)

One Day Race  »  Palma  ›  Mirador d\'Es Colomer   (165.7k)

  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1191 Cummings Stephen33MTN - Qhubeka80753:56:30 3:56:30
21 Valverde Alejandro34Movistar Team5655,, ,,
362 Formolo Davide22Team Cannondale - Garmin 32400:06 0:06
480 Mollema Bauke28Trek Factory Racing 2432,, 0:06
521 König Leopold27Team Sky2028,, 0:06
69 Intxausti Beñat28Movistar Team16240:13 0:13
725 Siutsou Kanstantsin32Team Sky12200:15 0:15
86 Visconti Giovanni32Movistar Team818,, 0:15
915 Boswell Ian23Team Sky716,, 0:15
1040 Wellens Tim23Lotto Soudal614,, 0:15
11114 de Maar Marc30Roompot - Oranje Peloton5120:18 0:18
1219 Kiryienka Vasil33Team Sky3100:22 0:22
13160 Rebellin Davide43CCC Sprandi Polkowice 8,, 0:22
1473 Schleck Fränk34Trek Factory Racing 70:25 0:25
15182 Janse van Rensburg Jacques27MTN - Qhubeka60:30 0:30
16159 Szmyd Sylwester36CCC Sprandi Polkowice 50:34 0:34
1761 Cardoso André Fernando30Team Cannondale - Garmin 40:35 0:35
18243 Belda David31Burgos-BH 30:38 0:38
1916 Deignan Philip31Team Sky20:41 0:41
20103 Edet Nicolas27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits10:45 0:45
21154 Thurau Bjorn26Bora - Argon 180:47 0:47
2239 Vervaeke Louis21Lotto Soudal0:58 0:58
23194 Kudus Merhawi21MTN - Qhubeka1:00 1:00
2426 Swift Ben27Team Sky1:14 1:14
25192 Meintjes Louis22MTN - Qhubeka1:16 1:16
26132 Parra Heiner Rodrigo23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:18 1:18
27188 Van Zyl Johann23MTN - Qhubeka1:24 1:24
28101 Bagot Yoann27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:27 1:27
2946 Chevrier Clément22IAM Cycling,, 1:27
30130 Vilela Ricardo27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 1:27
3163 Koren Kristijan28Team Cannondale - Garmin 1:58 1:58
3274 Zubeldia Haimar37Trek Factory Racing 1:59 1:59
33117 Duijn Huub30Roompot - Oranje Peloton,, 1:59
34215 Brüngger Nico26Roth - Skoda2:41 2:41
35129 Gonçalves José25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 2:41
3669 van Baarle Dylan22Team Cannondale - Garmin 2:57 2:57
37245 Martín Víctor24Burgos-BH 3:10 3:10
3830 Greipel André32Lotto Soudal3:54 3:54
398 Herrada Jesús24Movistar Team,, 3:54
40316 Jurado Marcos235:09 5:09
4111 Moreno Javier30Movistar Team5:42 5:42
4210 Izagirre Ion25Movistar Team,, 5:42
43252 Merino Igor24Burgos-BH 7:25 7:25
44148 Mendes José29Bora - Argon 188:22 8:22
45153 Salerno Cristiano29Bora - Argon 18,, 8:22
46149 Pfingsten Christoph27Bora - Argon 18,, 8:22
4757 Wyss Marcel28IAM Cycling,, 8:22
48231 Gonzalez Mario22ActiveJet Team,, 8:22
49198 Larsson Gustav34Cult Energy Pro Cycling,, 8:22
50204 Zangerle Joel26Cult Energy Pro Cycling,, 8:22
51168 Honkisz Adrian26CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 8:22
5244 Coppel Jérome28IAM Cycling,, 8:22
53238 Bernas Pawel24ActiveJet Team,, 8:22
5448 Fumeaux Jonathan26IAM Cycling,, 8:22
5541 De Clercq Bart28Lotto Soudal,, 8:22
56127 Pardilla Sergio31Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 8:22
57146 Konrad Patrick23Bora - Argon 18,, 8:22
58123 Terpstra Mike27Roompot - Oranje Peloton,, 8:22
59267 Bravo Garikoitz25Murias Taldea ,, 8:22
60199 Guldhammer Rasmus25Cult Energy Pro Cycling,, 8:22
61118 Lammertink Maurits24Roompot - Oranje Peloton,, 8:22
6247 Frank Mathias28IAM Cycling,, 8:22
63126 Arroyo David35Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 8:22
64273 Bizkarra Mikel25Murias Taldea 8:49 8:49
65172 Schumacher Stefan33CCC Sprandi Polkowice 9:24 9:24
667 Gadret John35Movistar Team10:05 10:05
67133 Molina Antonio24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA13:41 13:41
68296 Patten Daniel28Great Britain,, 13:41
69122 Van Empel Etienne20Roompot - Oranje Peloton,, 13:41
70247 del Pino Jesus24Burgos-BH ,, 13:41
71322 SÁnchez Rubén21,, 13:41
7292 Jerome Vincent30Team Europcar,, 13:41
73208 Pedersen Mads19Cult Energy Pro Cycling,, 13:41
74234 Podlaski Michal26ActiveJet Team,, 13:41
7598 Tulik Angelo24Team Europcar,, 13:41
7697 Quemeneur Perrig30Team Europcar,, 13:41
77200 Lemarchand Romain27Cult Energy Pro Cycling,, 13:41
78270 Insausti Jon Ander22Murias Taldea ,, 13:41
79239 Gradek Kamil24ActiveJet Team,, 13:41
80119 van Ginneken Sjoerd22Roompot - Oranje Peloton,, 13:41
81305 Ignatenko Petr27,, 13:41
82307 Rybakov Alexander26,, 13:41
8320 Knees Christian33Team Sky,, 13:41
84125 Mas Lluís Guillermo25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 13:41
8556 Warbasse Larry24IAM Cycling,, 13:41
8668 Skjerping Kristoffer21Team Cannondale - Garmin ,, 13:41
8779 Irizar Markel34Trek Factory Racing ,, 13:41
88128 Lasca Francesco26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 13:41
89156 Voss Paul28Bora - Argon 18,, 13:41
90164 Owsian Łukasz24CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 13:41
91144 Buchmann Emanuel22Bora - Argon 18,, 13:41
92110 Hardy Romain26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 13:41
93142 Benedetti Cesare27Bora - Argon 18,, 13:41
9445 Degand Thomas28IAM Cycling,, 13:41
9564 Langeveld Sebastian30Team Cannondale - Garmin ,, 13:41
96169 Samoilau Branislau29CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 13:41
9759 Martin Daniel28Team Cannondale - Garmin ,, 13:41
98116 Honig Reinier31Roompot - Oranje Peloton,, 13:41
9937 Vanendert Dennis26Lotto Soudal,, 13:41
10038 Vanendert Jelle29Lotto Soudal,, 13:41
10155 Schelling Patrick24IAM Cycling,, 13:41
102100 Bouhanni Nacer24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits13:53 13:53
103102 Chetout Loïc22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 13:53
10476 Busche Matthew29Trek Factory Racing ,, 13:53
10595 Méderel Maxime34Team Europcar,, 13:53
106193 Niyonshuti Adrien28MTN - Qhubeka13:55 13:55
10728 Zandio Xabier37Team Sky,, 13:55
1084 Castroviejo Jonathan27Movistar Team13:59 13:59
109246 Hernandez Dario24Burgos-BH ,, 13:59
11072 Cancellara Fabian33Trek Factory Racing 14:02 14:02
111254 Garcia Damien22Team Frøy Bianchi17:14 17:14
112175 Rutkiewicz Marek33CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 17:14
113271 Bagües Aritz25Murias Taldea ,, 17:14
11496 Morice Julien23Team Europcar,, 17:14
115251 Salas Ibai23Burgos-BH ,, 17:14
116272 Intziarte Unai23Murias Taldea ,, 17:14
117309 Pozdnyakov Kirill26,, 17:14
118274 Estevez Imanol22Murias Taldea ,, 17:14
119298 Ershov Artur24,, 17:14
12075 Beppu Fumiyuki31Trek Factory Racing ,, 17:14
121203 Vinther Troels Rønning27Cult Energy Pro Cycling,, 17:14
122258 Breivold Jon Soeveras19Team Frøy Bianchi,, 17:14
123255 Andersen Oddbjorn Klomsten24Team Frøy Bianchi,, 17:14
124201 Mortensen Martin30Cult Energy Pro Cycling,, 17:14
125163 Taciak Mateusz30CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 17:14
126219 Eckmann Yannick21Roth - Skoda,, 17:14
127321 Torres Albert24,, 17:14
128224 Stüssi Colin21Roth - Skoda,, 17:14
129282 Doull Owain21Great Britain,, 17:14
130109 Rollin Dominique32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 17:14
131308 Foliforov Alexander22,, 17:14
13270 Zepuntke Ruben22Team Cannondale - Garmin ,, 17:14
133237 Franczak Paweł23ActiveJet Team,, 17:14
134299 Serov Alexander32,, 17:14
135115 Kreder Raymond25Roompot - Oranje Peloton17:22 17:22
13636 Sieberg Marcel32Lotto Soudal,, 17:22
13734 Debusschere Jens25Lotto Soudal17:24 17:24
138225 Teklehaymanot Temesgen24Roth - Skoda,, 17:24
139207 Mager Christian22Cult Energy Pro Cycling17:25 17:25
14091 Hurel Tony27Team Europcar,, 17:25
141183 Janse van Rensburg Reinardt25MTN - Qhubeka18:01 18:01
DNF230 Muntaner David31ActiveJet Team -3:56:30 -3:56:30
DNF281 Tennant Andrew27Great Britain,, -3:56:30
DNF284 Christian Mark24Great Britain,, -3:56:30
DNF301 Evtushenko Alexander21,, -3:56:30
DNF304 Manakov Victor22,, -3:56:30
DNF178 Teklehaimanot Daniel26MTN - Qhubeka,, -3:56:30
DNF212 Borisavljevic Miloš20Roth - Skoda,, -3:56:30
DNF228 Vaccher Andrea26Roth - Skoda,, -3:56:30
DNF94 Martinez Yannick26Team Europcar,, -3:56:30
DNF107 Ahlstrand Jonas24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, -3:56:30
DNF108 Chainel Steve31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, -3:56:30
DNF78 Felline Fabio24Trek Factory Racing ,, -3:56:30
DNF320 Zuazubiskar Illart24,, -3:56:30
DNF319 Teruel Eloy32,, -3:56:30
DNF317 Maeztu Asier,, -3:56:30
DNF233 Bodnar Łukasz32ActiveJet Team,, -3:56:30
DNF240 Owsian Arkadiusz21ActiveJet Team,, -3:56:30
DNF249 Arranz Unai21Burgos-BH ,, -3:56:30
DNF250 Robredo Álvaro21Burgos-BH ,, -3:56:30
DNF256 Tandrevold Halvor22Team Frøy Bianchi,, -3:56:30
DNF260 Haugen Henrik Steen22Team Frøy Bianchi,, -3:56:30
DNF261 Kristoffersen Anders21Team Frøy Bianchi,, -3:56:30
DNF263 Roe Anders21Team Frøy Bianchi,, -3:56:30
DNF268 Txoperena Beñat23Murias Taldea ,, -3:56:30
DNF279 Clancy Edward29Great Britain,, -3:56:30
DNF314 Amores Julio Alberto21,, -3:56:30
DNF88 Coquard Bryan22Team Europcar,, -3:56:30
HD287 Burton Germain20Great Britain25:29 25:29
HD283 Dibben Jonathan20Great Britain,, 25:29
HD293 Stewart Mark19Great Britain,, 25:29
HD262 Tefre Lunder Nikolai20Team Frøy Bianchi,, 25:29
HD227 Tomio Giacomo19Roth - Skoda,, 25:29
HD226 Thalmann Roland21Roth - Skoda,, 25:29
HD275 Lizarralde Eneko21Murias Taldea ,, 25:29
HD318 Mora Sebastián26,, 25:29

Race information

Date: 30th January 2015
Avg. speed winner: 42.04 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Palma › Mirador d\'Es Colomer
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 1.1

Race profile



Advertisement


Youtube
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.09281 sec.