Search:  
topLogin

2015»Trofeo Andratx-Mirador d\'Es Colomer (1.1)

2015  One day race  »  Palma  ›  Mirador d\'Es Colomer   (165.7k)

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1191 Cummings SteveMTN - Qhubeka 33MTN - Qhubeka80753:56:303:56:30
21 Valverde AlejandroMovistar Team 34Movistar Team5655,,,,
362 Formolo DavideTeam Cannondale - Garmin  22Team Cannondale - Garmin 32400:060:06
480 Mollema BaukeTrek Factory Racing  28Trek Factory Racing 2432,,0:06
521 König LeopoldTeam Sky 27Team Sky2028,,0:06
69 Intxausti BeñatMovistar Team 28Movistar Team16240:130:13
725 Siutsou KanstantsinTeam Sky 32Team Sky12200:150:15
86 Visconti GiovanniMovistar Team 32Movistar Team818,,0:15
915 Boswell IanTeam Sky 23Team Sky716,,0:15
1040 Wellens TimLotto Soudal 23Lotto Soudal614,,0:15
11114 de Maar MarcRoompot - Oranje Peloton 30Roompot - Oranje Peloton5120:180:18
1219 Kiryienka VasilTeam Sky 33Team Sky3100:220:22
13160 Rebellin DavideCCC Sprandi Polkowice  43CCC Sprandi Polkowice 8,,0:22
1473 Schleck FränkTrek Factory Racing  34Trek Factory Racing 70:250:25
15182 Janse van Rensburg JacquesMTN - Qhubeka 27MTN - Qhubeka60:300:30
16159 Szmyd SylwesterCCC Sprandi Polkowice  36CCC Sprandi Polkowice 50:340:34
1761 Cardoso AndréTeam Cannondale - Garmin  30Team Cannondale - Garmin 40:350:35
18243 Belda DavidBurgos-BH  31Burgos-BH 30:380:38
1916 Deignan PhilipTeam Sky 31Team Sky20:410:41
20103 Edet NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits10:450:45
21154 Thurau BjörnBora - Argon 18 26Bora - Argon 180:470:47
2239 Vervaeke LouisLotto Soudal 21Lotto Soudal0:580:58
23194 Kudus MerhawiMTN - Qhubeka 21MTN - Qhubeka1:001:00
2426 Swift BenTeam Sky 27Team Sky1:141:14
25192 Meintjes LouisMTN - Qhubeka 22MTN - Qhubeka1:161:16
26132 Parra Heiner RodrigoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:181:18
27188 van Zyl JohannMTN - Qhubeka 23MTN - Qhubeka1:241:24
28101 Bagot YoannCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:271:27
2946 Chevrier ClémentIAM Cycling 22IAM Cycling,,1:27
30130 Vilela RicardoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,1:27
3163 Koren KristijanTeam Cannondale - Garmin  28Team Cannondale - Garmin 1:581:58
3274 Zubeldia HaimarTrek Factory Racing  37Trek Factory Racing 1:591:59
33117 Duijn HuubRoompot - Oranje Peloton 30Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,1:59
34215 Brüngger NicoRoth - Skoda 26Roth - Skoda2:412:41
35129 Gonçalves JoséCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,2:41
3669 van Baarle DylanTeam Cannondale - Garmin  22Team Cannondale - Garmin 2:572:57
37245 Martín VíctorBurgos-BH  24Burgos-BH 3:103:10
3830 Greipel AndréLotto Soudal 32Lotto Soudal3:543:54
398 Herrada JesúsMovistar Team 24Movistar Team,,3:54
40316 Jurado Marcos 235:095:09
4111 Moreno JavierMovistar Team 30Movistar Team5:425:42
4210 Izagirre IonMovistar Team 25Movistar Team,,5:42
43252 Merino IgorBurgos-BH  24Burgos-BH 7:257:25
44148 Mendes JoséBora - Argon 18 29Bora - Argon 188:228:22
45153 Salerno CristianoBora - Argon 18 29Bora - Argon 18,,8:22
46149 Pfingsten ChristophBora - Argon 18 27Bora - Argon 18,,8:22
4757 Wyss MarcelIAM Cycling 28IAM Cycling,,8:22
48231 González MarioActiveJet Team 22ActiveJet Team,,8:22
49198 Larsson Gustav ErikCult Energy Pro Cycling 34Cult Energy Pro Cycling,,8:22
50204 Zangerle JoelCult Energy Pro Cycling 26Cult Energy Pro Cycling,,8:22
51168 Honkisz AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice  26CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,8:22
5244 Coppel JérômeIAM Cycling 28IAM Cycling,,8:22
53238 Bernas PawełActiveJet Team 24ActiveJet Team,,8:22
5448 Fumeaux JonathanIAM Cycling 26IAM Cycling,,8:22
5541 De Clercq BartLotto Soudal 28Lotto Soudal,,8:22
56127 Pardilla SergioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 31Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,8:22
57146 Konrad PatrickBora - Argon 18 23Bora - Argon 18,,8:22
58123 Terpstra MikeRoompot - Oranje Peloton 27Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,8:22
59267 Bravo GarikoitzMurias Taldea  25Murias Taldea ,,8:22
60199 Guldhammer RasmusCult Energy Pro Cycling 25Cult Energy Pro Cycling,,8:22
61118 Lammertink MauritsRoompot - Oranje Peloton 24Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,8:22
6247 Frank MathiasIAM Cycling 28IAM Cycling,,8:22
63126 Arroyo DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 35Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,8:22
64273 Bizkarra MikelMurias Taldea  25Murias Taldea 8:498:49
65172 Schumacher StefanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  33CCC Sprandi Polkowice 9:249:24
667 Gadret JohnMovistar Team 35Movistar Team10:0510:05
67133 Molina AntonioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA13:4113:41
68296 Patten DanielGreat Britain 28Great Britain,,13:41
69122 van Empel EtienneRoompot - Oranje Peloton 20Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,13:41
70247 del Pino JesusBurgos-BH  24Burgos-BH ,,13:41
71322 SÁnchez Rubén 21,,13:41
7292 Jérôme VincentTeam Europcar 30Team Europcar,,13:41
73208 Pedersen MadsCult Energy Pro Cycling 19Cult Energy Pro Cycling,,13:41
74234 Podlaski MichałActiveJet Team 26ActiveJet Team,,13:41
7598 Tulik AngeloTeam Europcar 24Team Europcar,,13:41
7697 Quéméneur PerrigTeam Europcar 30Team Europcar,,13:41
77200 Lemarchand RomainCult Energy Pro Cycling 27Cult Energy Pro Cycling,,13:41
78270 Insausti Jon AnderMurias Taldea  22Murias Taldea ,,13:41
79239 Gradek KamilActiveJet Team 24ActiveJet Team,,13:41
80119 van Ginneken SjoerdRoompot - Oranje Peloton 22Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,13:41
81305 Ignatenko Petr 27,,13:41
82307 Rybakov Alexander 26,,13:41
8320 Knees ChristianTeam Sky 33Team Sky,,13:41
84125 Mas LluísCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,13:41
8556 Warbasse LarryIAM Cycling 24IAM Cycling,,13:41
8668 Skjerping KristofferTeam Cannondale - Garmin  21Team Cannondale - Garmin ,,13:41
8779 Irizar MarkelTrek Factory Racing  34Trek Factory Racing ,,13:41
88128 Lasca FrancescoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,13:41
89156 Voss PaulBora - Argon 18 28Bora - Argon 18,,13:41
90164 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  24CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,13:41
91144 Buchmann EmanuelBora - Argon 18 22Bora - Argon 18,,13:41
92110 Hardy RomainCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,13:41
93142 Benedetti CesareBora - Argon 18 27Bora - Argon 18,,13:41
9445 Degand ThomasIAM Cycling 28IAM Cycling,,13:41
9564 Langeveld SebastianTeam Cannondale - Garmin  30Team Cannondale - Garmin ,,13:41
96169 Samoilau BranislauCCC Sprandi Polkowice  29CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,13:41
9759 Martin DanTeam Cannondale - Garmin  28Team Cannondale - Garmin ,,13:41
98116 Honig ReinierRoompot - Oranje Peloton 31Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,13:41
9937 Vanendert DennisLotto Soudal 26Lotto Soudal,,13:41
10038 Vanendert JelleLotto Soudal 29Lotto Soudal,,13:41
10155 Schelling PatrickIAM Cycling 24IAM Cycling,,13:41
102100 Bouhanni NacerCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits13:5313:53
103102 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,13:53
10476 Busche MatthewTrek Factory Racing  29Trek Factory Racing ,,13:53
10595 Méderel MaximeTeam Europcar 34Team Europcar,,13:53
106193 Niyonshuti AdrienMTN - Qhubeka 28MTN - Qhubeka13:5513:55
10728 Zandio XabierTeam Sky 37Team Sky,,13:55
1084 Castroviejo JonathanMovistar Team 27Movistar Team13:5913:59
109246 Hernandez DarioBurgos-BH  24Burgos-BH ,,13:59
11072 Cancellara FabianTrek Factory Racing  33Trek Factory Racing 14:0214:02
111254 Garcia DamienTeam Frøy Bianchi 22Team Frøy Bianchi17:1417:14
112175 Rutkiewicz MarekCCC Sprandi Polkowice  33CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,17:14
113271 Bagües AritzMurias Taldea  25Murias Taldea ,,17:14
11496 Morice JulienTeam Europcar 23Team Europcar,,17:14
115251 Salas IbaiBurgos-BH  23Burgos-BH ,,17:14
116272 Intziarte UnaiMurias Taldea  23Murias Taldea ,,17:14
117309 Pozdnyakov Kirill 26,,17:14
118274 Estevez ImanolMurias Taldea  22Murias Taldea ,,17:14
119298 Ershov Artur 24,,17:14
12075 Beppu FumiyukiTrek Factory Racing  31Trek Factory Racing ,,17:14
121203 Vinther Troels RønningCult Energy Pro Cycling 27Cult Energy Pro Cycling,,17:14
122258 Breivold Jon SæveråsTeam Frøy Bianchi 19Team Frøy Bianchi,,17:14
123255 Andersen Oddbjorn KlomstenTeam Frøy Bianchi 24Team Frøy Bianchi,,17:14
124201 Mortensen MartinCult Energy Pro Cycling 30Cult Energy Pro Cycling,,17:14
125163 Taciak MateuszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  30CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,17:14
126219 Eckmann YannickRoth - Skoda 21Roth - Skoda,,17:14
127321 Torres Albert 24,,17:14
128224 Stüssi ColinRoth - Skoda 21Roth - Skoda,,17:14
129282 Doull OwainGreat Britain 21Great Britain,,17:14
130109 Rollin DominiqueCofidis, Solutions Crédits 32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,17:14
131308 Foliforov Alexander 22,,17:14
13270 Zepuntke RubenTeam Cannondale - Garmin  22Team Cannondale - Garmin ,,17:14
133237 Franczak PawełActiveJet Team 23ActiveJet Team,,17:14
134299 Serov Alexander 32,,17:14
135115 Kreder RaymondRoompot - Oranje Peloton 25Roompot - Oranje Peloton17:2217:22
13636 Sieberg MarcelLotto Soudal 32Lotto Soudal,,17:22
13734 Debusschere JensLotto Soudal 25Lotto Soudal17:2417:24
138225 Teklehaymanot TemesgenRoth - Skoda 24Roth - Skoda,,17:24
139207 Mager ChristianCult Energy Pro Cycling 22Cult Energy Pro Cycling17:2517:25
14091 Hurel TonyTeam Europcar 27Team Europcar,,17:25
141183 Janse van Rensburg ReinardtMTN - Qhubeka 25MTN - Qhubeka18:0118:01
DNF260 Haugen Henrik SteenTeam Frøy Bianchi 22Team Frøy Bianchi--
DNF78 Felline FabioTrek Factory Racing  24Trek Factory Racing ,,-
DNF284 Christian MarkGreat Britain 24Great Britain,,-
DNF314 Amores Julio Alberto 21,,-
DNF240 Owsian ArkadiuszActiveJet Team 21ActiveJet Team,,-
DNF228 Vaccher AndreaRoth - Skoda 26Roth - Skoda,,-
DNF261 Kristoffersen AndersTeam Frøy Bianchi 21Team Frøy Bianchi,,-
DNF320 Zuazubiskar Illart 24,,-
DNF301 Evtushenko Alexander 21,,-
DNF88 Coquard BryanTeam Europcar 22Team Europcar,,-
DNF249 Arranz UnaiBurgos-BH  21Burgos-BH ,,-
DNF94 Martinez YannickTeam Europcar 26Team Europcar,,-
DNF263 Roe AndersTeam Frøy Bianchi 21Team Frøy Bianchi,,-
DNF319 Teruel Eloy 32,,-
DNF304 Manakov Victor 22,,-
DNF250 Robredo ÁlvaroBurgos-BH  21Burgos-BH ,,-
DNF107 Ahlstrand JonasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,-
DNF230 Muntaner DavidActiveJet Team 31ActiveJet Team,,-
DNF268 Txoperena BeñatMurias Taldea  23Murias Taldea ,,-
DNF317 Maeztu Asier ,,-
DNF178 Teklehaimanot DanielMTN - Qhubeka 26MTN - Qhubeka,,-
DNF256 Tandrevold HalvorTeam Frøy Bianchi 22Team Frøy Bianchi,,-
DNF108 Chainel SteveCofidis, Solutions Crédits 31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,-
DNF281 Tennant AndrewGreat Britain 27Great Britain,,-
DNF279 Clancy EdwardGreat Britain 29Great Britain,,-
DNF233 Bodnar ŁukaszActiveJet Team 32ActiveJet Team,,-
DNF212 Borisavljevic MilošRoth - Skoda 20Roth - Skoda,,-
OTL293 Stewart MarkGreat Britain 19Great Britain25:2925:29
OTL318 Mora Sebastián 26,,25:29
OTL262 Tefre Lunder NikolaiTeam Frøy Bianchi 20Team Frøy Bianchi,,25:29
OTL227 Tomio GiacomoRoth - Skoda 19Roth - Skoda,,25:29
OTL287 Burton GermainGreat Britain 20Great Britain,,25:29
OTL226 Thalmann RolandRoth - Skoda 21Roth - Skoda,,25:29
OTL283 Dibben JonathanGreat Britain 20Great Britain,,25:29
OTL275 Lizarralde EnekoMurias Taldea  21Murias Taldea ,,25:29


Race information

Date: 30th January 2015
Avg. speed winner: 42.04 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Palma › Mirador d\'Es Colomer
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 1.1

Race profile



Websites:
vueltamallorca.com/challenge-mallorca/

Youtube
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.05982 sec.