Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
-
2017

 2018   »   Trofeo Lloseta - Andratx (1.1)

One Day Race  »  Lloseta  ›  Andratx   (165.8k)

 

Startlist

Startlist in PDF
Startlist in PDF including dropouts
Startlist including former UCI-code
Movistar Team
1 VALVERDE Alejandro
4 ARCAS Jorge
5 BARBERO Carlos
6 BENNATI Daniele
7 CARRETERO Héctor
8 ERVITI Imanol
10 ROSÓN Jaime
Team Sky
16 BASSO Leonardo
17 DEIGNAN Philip
18 ELISSONDE Kenny
19 GOŁAŚ Michał
20 MOSCON Gianni
21 STANNARD Ian
22 VAN BAARLE Dylan
Trek - Segafredo
27 MOLLEMA Bauke
28 BRAMBILLA Gianluca
30 BERNARD Julien
32 CONCI Nicola
33 GOGL Michael
34 GRMAY Tsgabu
38 SKUJIŅŠ Toms
BORA - hansgrohe
43 KÖNIG Leopold
45 BUCHMANN Emanuel
46 GROßSCHARTNER Felix
47 KONRAD Patrick
48 MÜHLBERGER Gregor
49 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas
51 SCHWARZMANN Michael
Lotto Soudal
53 MONFORT Maxime
54 WELLENS Tim
55 ARMÉE Sander
56 CAMPENAERTS Victor
61 MERTZ Rémy
63 SHAW James
64 VANENDERT Jelle
Israel Cycling Academy
67 GEBREMEDHIN Awet
68 DÍAZ José Manuel
69 ENGER Sondre Holst
70 GOLDSTEIN Omer
72 NIV Guy
75 TUREK Daniel
76 VAN WINDEN Dennis
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
78 PARDILLA Sergio
80 SOTO Nelson Andrés
81 REIS Rafael
82 MOLINA Antonio
84 RODRÍGUEZ Cristián
85 SERRANO Gonzalo
86 CELANO Danilo
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
90 GESBERT Élie
91 LEDANOIS Kévin
92 BONNAMOUR Franck
94 LUNKE Sindre
95 LE ROUX Romain
96 PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc
99 JARRIER Benoît
Burgos-BH
101 SIMÓN Jordi
102 EZQUERRA Jesús
103 CABEDO Óscar
104 SESSLER Nícolas
105 LANGELLOTTI Victor
108 MERINO Igor
110 LÓPEZ Daniel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
115 DELTOMBE Kevin
116 NOPPE Christophe
118 SPRENGERS Thomas
119 VAN GOMPEL Mathias
120 VAN HECKE Preben
121 VAN ROOY Kenneth
122 VERWILST Aaron
Euskadi - Murias
125 TXOPERENA Beñat
126 SANZ Enrique
127 GONZÁLEZ PRIETO Aitor
130 BIZKARRA Mikel
131 BRAVO Garikoitz
134 PRADES Eduard
137 SAMITIER Sergio
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
141 ASSELMAN Jesper
142 LIGTHART Pim
143 WIPPERT Wouter
144 VAN SCHIP Jan-Willem
145 REINDERS Elmar
148 VERMELTFOORT Coen
149 VAN GOETHEM Brian
WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic
153 PEYSKENS Dimitri
154 STASSEN Julien
155 MORTIER Julien
156 LIETAER Eliot
157 ROBEET Ludovic
158 WARNIER Antoine
159 DERUETTE Thomas
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
161 AMICI Alberto
162 COLOMBO Raul
163 DELCO Lorenzo
164 GOZZI Nicolo
165 LOGICA Enrico
167 SALVADOR Enrico
168 ZANARDINI Andrea
Fundación Euskadi
172 AZURMENDI Ibai
173 BUADES Marc
175 GARCIA Ricardo
176 GOIKOETXEA Peio
179 LOPEZ Diego
180 LÓPEZ-CÓZAR Juan Antonio
181 MARTIN Gotzon
Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY
183 LEINAU Louis
185 GROSSER Aaron
186 INTRA Felix
187 SCHWEIZER Christoph
188 HAPPKE Luca Felix
189 MÜNSTERMANN Per
190 KNOLLE Jon
Pannon Cycling Team
192 DINA Daniel
193 FILUTÁS Viktor
194 VALTER Attila
195 DINA Márton
197 SIMON Peter
199 ZATHURECZKY Mark
200 SZABO Miklos
Spain
203 TORRES Albert
204 MORA Sebastián
206 BENNASSAR Joan
207 ZUAZUBISKAR Illart
208 GARCIA DE MATEOS Vicente
209 AMORES Julio Alberto
211 RUBIO Jesus Alberto
 
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.10253 sec.