2020»

Pollença - Andratx

(1.1)
2020»One day race»PollençaAndratx(168.9k)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
17 SOLER MarcMovistar Team26Movistar Team125754:17:56
222 MÜHLBERGER GregorBORA - hansgrohe25BORA - hansgrohe85550:11
0:11
310 VILLELLA DavideMovistar Team28Movistar Team70401:04
1:04
419 KÄMNA LennardBORA - hansgrohe23BORA - hansgrohe6032,,
1:04
569 ROSA DiegoTeam Arkéa Samsic30Team Arkéa Samsic50281:10
1:10
644 MARCZYŃSKI TomaszLotto Soudal35Lotto Soudal40241:22
1:22
7129 FERNÁNDEZ RubénFundación - Orbea28Fundación - Orbea35201:39
1:39
892 VLIEGEN LoïcCircus - Wanty Gobert26Circus - Wanty Gobert30181:40
1:40
915 BUCHMANN EmanuelBORA - hansgrohe27BORA - hansgrohe25162:55
2:55
101 VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team39Movistar Team20142:57
2:57
1138 ARMÉE SanderLotto Soudal34Lotto Soudal15122:58
2:58
12130 BIZKARRA MikelFundación - Orbea30Fundación - Orbea1010,,
2:58
13222 GUTIERREZ José ManuelGios Kiwi Atlántico31Gios Kiwi Atlántico58,,
2:58
143 MAS EnricMovistar Team25Movistar Team573:01
3:01
1548 VANHOUCKE HarmLotto Soudal22Lotto Soudal563:03
3:03
1698 RUBIO DiegoBurgos-BH28Burgos-BH35,,
3:03
1714 MAJKA RafałBORA - hansgrohe30BORA - hansgrohe343:08
3:08
18115 SPRENGERS ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise29Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise33,,
3:08
1929 EG NiklasTrek - Segafredo25Trek - Segafredo32,,
3:08
20185 STEDMAN MaximilianCanyon dhb p/b Soreen23Canyon dhb p/b Soreen31,,
3:08
21122 ANGULO AntonioFundación - Orbea27Fundación - Orbea33:15
3:15
22148 FORTUNATO LorenzoVini Zabù - KTM23Vini Zabù - KTM3,,
3:15
2342 HAGEN Carl FredrikLotto Soudal28Lotto Soudal3,,
3:15
24213 LÜSCHER DamianSwiss Racing Academy22Swiss Racing Academy33:20
3:20
25125 AZURMENDI IbaiFundación - Orbea23Fundación - Orbea33:22
3:22
2665 GUERNALEC ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic22Team Arkéa Samsic3:26
3:26
27192 BAUGNIES JérômeCanyon dhb p/b Soreen32Canyon dhb p/b Soreen3:27
3:27
28159 NYCH ArtemGazprom - RusVelo24Gazprom - RusVelo,,
3:27
29173 ROPERO AlejandroKometa Xstra Cycling Team21Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,
3:27
30133 BOU JoanFundación - Orbea23Fundación - Orbea3:32
3:32
31137 COVILI LucaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè3:36
3:36
3277 CUADROS ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3:43
3:43
33117 VAN POUCKE AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3:46
3:46
34254 SANTORO AntonioWork Service Dynatek Vega30Work Service Dynatek Vega,,
3:46
35165 VELASCO SimoneGazprom - RusVelo24Gazprom - RusVelo,,
3:46
36263 SCHMID MauroSwitzerland20Switzerland3:54
3:54
3780 LAZKANO OierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA20Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3:55
3:55
38180 DINA MártonKometa Xstra Cycling Team23Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,
3:55
39209 AGIRRE JonEquipo Kern Pharma22Equipo Kern Pharma,,
3:55
4074 CALLE Juan FernandoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA20Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
3:55
41202 PARRA José FélixEquipo Kern Pharma23Equipo Kern Pharma,,
3:55
4226 STUYVEN JasperTrek - Segafredo27Trek - Segafredo4:03
4:03
4353 NIV GuyIsrael Start-Up Nation25Israel Start-Up Nation4:05
4:05
44205 CASTRILLO JaimeEquipo Kern Pharma23Equipo Kern Pharma4:21
4:21
45101 SMIT WillieBurgos-BH27Burgos-BH,,
4:21
46147 BONGIORNO Francesco ManuelVini Zabù - KTM29Vini Zabù - KTM4:33
4:33
47190 PEARSON DanielCanyon dhb p/b Soreen25Canyon dhb p/b Soreen4:42
4:42
48113 DELTOMBE KevinSport Vlaanderen - Baloise25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
4:42
4952 HOLLENSTEIN RetoIsrael Start-Up Nation34Israel Start-Up Nation,,
4:42
5036 SIMMONS QuinnTrek - Segafredo18Trek - Segafredo,,
4:42
51250 COLOMBO RaulWork Service Dynatek Vega23Work Service Dynatek Vega,,
4:42
52217 RUEGG LukasSwiss Racing Academy23Swiss Racing Academy,,
4:42
5339 CRAS SteffLotto Soudal23Lotto Soudal4:56
4:56
5441 GOOSSENS KobeLotto Soudal23Lotto Soudal,,
4:56
5546 OLDANI StefanoLotto Soudal22Lotto Soudal,,
4:56
56191 SCOTT JacobCanyon dhb p/b Soreen24Canyon dhb p/b Soreen,,
4:56
57162 SHALUNOV EvgenyGazprom - RusVelo28Gazprom - RusVelo,,
4:56
58111 VERWILST AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise5:07
5:07
59131 ITURRIA MikelFundación - Orbea27Fundación - Orbea,,
5:07
6079 CEPEDA Jefferson AlveiroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
5:07
6128 CONCI NicolaTrek - Segafredo23Trek - Segafredo5:18
5:18
62123 IRIZAR JulenFundación - Orbea24Fundación - Orbea5:40
5:40
63136 CARBONI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
5:40
6478 SERRANO GonzaloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA5:46
5:46
6557 VAN ASBROECK TomIsrael Start-Up Nation29Israel Start-Up Nation5:48
5:48
6656 SAGIV GuyIsrael Start-Up Nation25Israel Start-Up Nation,,
5:48
676 ROJAS José JoaquínMovistar Team34Movistar Team,,
5:48
6890 PETILLI SimoneCircus - Wanty Gobert26Circus - Wanty Gobert,,
5:48
69160 RIKUNOV PetrGazprom - RusVelo22Gazprom - RusVelo5:53
5:53
70259 BISSEGGER StefanSwitzerland21Switzerland6:31
6:31
718 CATALDO DarioMovistar Team34Movistar Team7:02
7:02
72216 REUTIMANN MathiasSwiss Racing Academy25Swiss Racing Academy,,
7:02
7359 WÜRTZ SCHMIDT MadsIsrael Start-Up Nation25Israel Start-Up Nation7:17
7:17
7423 PÖSTLBERGER LukasBORA - hansgrohe28BORA - hansgrohe7:27
7:27
75139 ORSINI UmbertoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè25Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè7:39
7:39
765 PEDRERO AntonioMovistar Team28Movistar Team7:50
7:50
7727 BERNARD JulienTrek - Segafredo27Trek - Segafredo8:18
8:18
7866 LEDANOIS KévinTeam Arkéa Samsic26Team Arkéa Samsic8:36
8:36
79201 BERRADE UrkoEquipo Kern Pharma22Equipo Kern Pharma8:43
8:43
80145 ZANA FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè20Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè9:00
9:00
8133 MOSCA JacopoTrek - Segafredo26Trek - Segafredo9:07
9:07
82261 IMHOF ClaudioSwitzerland29Switzerland10:13
10:13
8382 OSORIO AlejandroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
10:13
84186 MACLEOD CallumCanyon dhb p/b Soreen19Canyon dhb p/b Soreen11:46
11:46
8589 PASQUALON AndreaCircus - Wanty Gobert32Circus - Wanty Gobert,,
11:46
86204 MORENO IvanEquipo Kern Pharma23Equipo Kern Pharma,,
11:46
87157 RYBALKIN AlekseyGazprom - RusVelo26Gazprom - RusVelo12:02
12:02
88158 NEKRASOV DenisGazprom - RusVelo22Gazprom - RusVelo,,
12:02
89114 PLANCKAERT EmielSport Vlaanderen - Baloise23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
12:02
9018 GROßSCHARTNER FelixBORA - hansgrohe26BORA - hansgrohe,,
12:02
91260 FROIDEVAUX RobinSwitzerland21Switzerland,,
12:02
92221 VOISARD YannisSwiss Racing Academy21Swiss Racing Academy12:38
12:38
93178 GARAVAGLIA GiacomoKometa Xstra Cycling Team23Kometa Xstra Cycling Team12:59
12:59
94237 STOCKMAN AbramTeam SKS Sauerland NRW23Team SKS Sauerland NRW13:28
13:28
95240 STOCKMAN MichielTeam SKS Sauerland NRW23Team SKS Sauerland NRW13:48
13:48
96239 HÁRTIG JonasTeam SKS Sauerland NRW22Team SKS Sauerland NRW13:49
13:49
97219 SCHNEITER JoabSwiss Racing Academy21Swiss Racing Academy13:50
13:50
98100 VILELA RicardoBurgos-BH32Burgos-BH,,
13:50
99163 SCARONI CristianGazprom - RusVelo22Gazprom - RusVelo14:06
14:06
100110 DE KETELE KennySport Vlaanderen - Baloise34Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise14:09
14:09
101228 CHACÓN FranklinGios Kiwi Atlántico21Gios Kiwi Atlántico,,
14:09
102252 PUCCIONI DarioWork Service Dynatek Vega23Work Service Dynatek Vega14:13
14:13
103152 IACCHI AlessandroVini Zabù - KTM20Vini Zabù - KTM,,
14:13
104223 GALARRETA DavidGios Kiwi Atlántico26Gios Kiwi Atlántico14:18
14:18
10560 BIERMANS JentheIsrael Start-Up Nation24Israel Start-Up Nation14:51
14:51
106109 CAPIOT AmaurySport Vlaanderen - Baloise26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
14:51
107141 SAVINI DanielBardiani-CSF-Faizanè22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè16:35
16:35
DNF251 COPPOLINO NicolasWork Service Dynatek Vega21Work Service Dynatek Vega-
DNF102 CANTÓN IsaacBurgos-BH23Burgos-BH-
DNF242 WALLINDER WillhelmMemil - CCN Pro Cycling18Memil - CCN Pro Cycling-
DNF70 GESBERT ÉlieTeam Arkéa Samsic24Team Arkéa Samsic-
DNF224 REGUEIRO AlejandroGios Kiwi Atlántico22Gios Kiwi Atlántico-
DNF193 SCOTT RobertCanyon dhb p/b Soreen21Canyon dhb p/b Soreen-
DNF151 BEVILACQUA MattiaVini Zabù - KTM21Vini Zabù - KTM-
DNF236 BALDINGER LukasTeam SKS Sauerland NRW21Team SKS Sauerland NRW-
DNF247 ANDERSSON AndreasMemil - CCN Pro Cycling20Memil - CCN Pro Cycling-
DNF103 OSORIO Juan FelipeBurgos-BH25Burgos-BH-
DNF266 QUINCEY ScottSwitzerland20Switzerland-
DNF67 NOPPE ChristopheTeam Arkéa Samsic25Team Arkéa Samsic-
DNF214 LÜTOLF YvesSwiss Racing Academy22Swiss Racing Academy-
DNF97 CABEDO ÓscarBurgos-BH25Burgos-BH-
DNF150 BEVILACQUA SimoneVini Zabù - KTM22Vini Zabù - KTM-
DNF231 BRAUN JulianTeam SKS Sauerland NRW24Team SKS Sauerland NRW-
DNF246 LJUNGGREN CarlMemil - CCN Pro Cycling23Memil - CCN Pro Cycling-
DNF188 STEWART ThomasCanyon dhb p/b Soreen30Canyon dhb p/b Soreen-
DNF262 MARGUET TristanSwitzerland32Switzerland-
DNF64 BONNAMOUR FranckTeam Arkéa Samsic24Team Arkéa Samsic-
DNF212 EGGENBERG RubenSwiss Racing Academy19Swiss Racing Academy-
DNF96 MOLENAAR AlexBurgos-BH20Burgos-BH-
DNF149 VAN EMPEL EtienneVini Zabù - KTM25Vini Zabù - KTM-
DNF230 KULBE LarsTeam SKS Sauerland NRW19Team SKS Sauerland NRW-
DNF245 ANDERSSON EmilMemil - CCN Pro Cycling26Memil - CCN Pro Cycling-
DNF177 VERZA RiccardoKometa Xstra Cycling Team22Kometa Xstra Cycling Team-
DNF258 BACHMANN LaurinSwitzerland20Switzerland-
DNF51 BRÄNDLE MatthiasIsrael Start-Up Nation30Israel Start-Up Nation-
DNF206 SANZ EnriqueEquipo Kern Pharma30Equipo Kern Pharma-
DNF93 LAMMERTINK MauritsCircus - Wanty Gobert29Circus - Wanty Gobert-
DNF146 MONACO AlessandroBardiani-CSF-Faizanè21Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè-
DNF226 LOPES FernandoGios Kiwi Atlántico26Gios Kiwi Atlántico-
DNF244 ERIKSSON ChristofferMemil - CCN Pro Cycling19Memil - CCN Pro Cycling-
DNF174 GARCIA GONZALEZ SergioKometa Xstra Cycling Team20Kometa Xstra Cycling Team-
DNF256 ZANDRI FrancescoWork Service Dynatek Vega22Work Service Dynatek Vega-
DNF16 DRUCKER JempyBORA - hansgrohe33BORA - hansgrohe-
DNF241 MORGAN OllieMemil - CCN Pro Cycling20Memil - CCN Pro Cycling-
DNF86 DE DECKER AlfdanCircus - Wanty Gobert23Circus - Wanty Gobert-
DNF140 ROMANO FrancescoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè-
DNF225 FERNANDEZ Miguel AngelGios Kiwi Atlántico22Gios Kiwi Atlántico-
DNF203 ARAIZ SergioEquipo Kern Pharma21Equipo Kern Pharma-
DNF171 SEVILLA Diego PabloKometa Xstra Cycling Team23Kometa Xstra Cycling Team-
DNS255 TOTÒ PaoloWork Service Dynatek Vega29Work Service Dynatek Vega-
DNS249 BURCHIO FedericoWork Service Dynatek Vega23Work Service Dynatek Vega-
DNS235 MÜNSTERMANN PerTeam SKS Sauerland NRW20Team SKS Sauerland NRW-
DNS88 EIKING Odd ChristianCircus - Wanty Gobert25Circus - Wanty Gobert-
DNS71 OWSIAN ŁukaszTeam Arkéa Samsic29Team Arkéa Samsic-
OTL227 RAMIREZ YurgenGios Kiwi Atlántico22Gios Kiwi Atlántico26:53
26:53
OTL84 URBANO CarmeloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA27:08
27:08
OTL175 PUPPIO AntonioKometa Xstra Cycling Team20Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,
27:08
OTL243 WALLINDER WincentMemil - CCN Pro Cycling18Memil - CCN Pro Cycling27:41
27:41
OTL32 LIEPIŅŠ EmīlsTrek - Segafredo27Trek - Segafredo,,
27:41
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    01 February 2020
  • Avg. speed winner:
    39.29 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    152
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    168.9 km
  • Race ranking:
    67

Race profile

Sites