Search:  
topLogin

2008»Trofeo Cala: Cala Millor - Son Servera (1.1)

2008  One day race (162.7k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1 Brown Graeme AllenRabobank ProTeam 28Rabobank ProTeam753:53:523:53:52
2 Flahaut DenisScott - American Beef 29Scott - American Beef55,,,,
3 Steegmans GertQuickstep - Innergetic 27Quickstep - Innergetic40,,,,
4 Gilbert PhilippeFrançaise des Jeux 25Française des Jeux32,,,,
5 Rojas José JoaquínCaisse d'Epargne 22Caisse d'Epargne28,,,,
6 Vaitkus TomasAstana 26Astana24,,,,
7 Pérez AitorExtremadura - Grupo Gallardo 30Extremadura - Grupo Gallardo20,,,,
8 Galdós AitorEuskaltel - Euskadi 28Euskaltel - Euskadi18,,,,
9 Colom AntonioAstana 29Astana160:030:03
10 Schmitz BramVan Vliet - EBH Advocaten - Elshof 30Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten - Elshof14,,0:03
11 Löwik GerbenRabobank ProTeam 30Rabobank ProTeam12,,0:03
12 Bru JonEuskaltel - Euskadi 30Euskaltel - Euskadi10,,0:03
13 Zubeldia HaimarEuskaltel - Euskadi 30Euskaltel - Euskadi8,,0:03
14 Domínguez GustavoXacobeo-Galicia 27Xacobeo-Galicia7,,0:03
15 Förster RobertGerolsteiner 30Gerolsteiner6,,0:03
16 Pasamontes LuisCaisse d'Epargne 28Caisse d'Epargne5,,0:03
17 Losada AlbertoCaisse d'Epargne 25Caisse d'Epargne4,,0:03
18 Garate Juan ManuelQuickstep - Innergetic 31Quickstep - Innergetic3,,0:03
19 Carrara MatteoQuickstep - Innergetic 28Quickstep - Innergetic2,,0:03
20 Mosquera EzequielXacobeo-Galicia 32Xacobeo-Galicia1,,0:03
21 Ventoso Francisco JoséAndalucia-Caja Sur 25Andalucia-Caja Sur,,0:03
22 Pérez FranciscoCaisse d'Epargne 29Caisse d'Epargne,,0:03
23 Joly SébastienFrançaise des Jeux 28Française des Jeux,,0:03
24 De Weert KevinCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 25Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone,,0:03
25 Nuyens NickCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 27Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone,,0:03
26 Coyot ArnaudCaisse d'Epargne 27Caisse d'Epargne,,0:03
27 de la Fuente DavidScott - American Beef 26Scott - American Beef,,0:03
28 Siedler SebastianSkil - Shimano 30Skil - Shimano,,0:03
29 Lhotellerie ClementSkil - Shimano 21Skil - Shimano,,0:03
30 Bacquet FabienSkil - Shimano 21Skil - Shimano,,0:03
31 Moreno JavierAndalucia-Caja Sur 23Andalucia-Caja Sur,,0:03
32 Rosendo JesúsAndalucia-Caja Sur 25Andalucia-Caja Sur,,0:03
33 Niermann GrischaRabobank ProTeam 32Rabobank ProTeam,,0:03
34 Pérez RubénEuskaltel - Euskadi 26Euskaltel - Euskadi,,0:03
35 Heijboer MathieuCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 26Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone,,0:03
36 Valls Rafael 20,,0:03
37 Vorganov EduardXacobeo-Galicia 25Xacobeo-Galicia,,0:03
38 Albizuri BeñatEuskaltel - Euskadi 26Euskaltel - Euskadi,,0:03
39 Fothen ThomasGerolsteiner 24Gerolsteiner,,0:03
40 Pujol ÓscarBurgos Monumental 24Burgos Monumental,,0:03
41 Contador AlbertoAstana 25Astana,,0:03
42 Carrasco José LuisAndalucia-Caja Sur 25Andalucia-Caja Sur,,0:03
43 Noval BenjamínAstana 29Astana,,0:03
44 Schreck StephanGerolsteiner 29Gerolsteiner,,0:03
45 Offredo YoannFrançaise des Jeux 21Française des Jeux,,0:03
46 Mengin ChristopheFrançaise des Jeux 39Française des Jeux,,0:03
47 Mayoz IbanXacobeo-Galicia 26Xacobeo-Galicia,,0:03
48 Verdugo GorkaEuskaltel - Euskadi 29Euskaltel - Euskadi,,0:03
49 Wynants MaartenQuickstep - Innergetic 25Quickstep - Innergetic,,0:03
50 Viganò DavideQuickstep - Innergetic 23Quickstep - Innergetic,,0:03
51 Sarabia IgnacioExtremadura - Grupo Gallardo 24Extremadura - Grupo Gallardo,,0:03
52 Visconti GiovanniQuickstep - Innergetic 25Quickstep - Innergetic,,0:03
53 Gómez ÁngelScott - American Beef 26Scott - American Beef,,0:03
54 Barredo CarlosQuickstep - Innergetic 26Quickstep - Innergetic,,0:03
55 Verbrugghe RikCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 33Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone,,0:03
56 van Leijen JoostVan Vliet - EBH Advocaten - Elshof 23Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten - Elshof,,0:03
57 de Kort KoenAstana 25Astana,,0:03
58 Posthuma JoostRabobank ProTeam 26Rabobank ProTeam,,0:03
59 Hoogerland JohnnyVan Vliet - EBH Advocaten - Elshof 24Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten - Elshof,,0:03
60 Fernández DelioXacobeo-Galicia 21Xacobeo-Galicia,,0:03
61 Leezer TomRabobank ProTeam 22Rabobank ProTeam,,0:03
62 Frei ThomasAstana 23Astana,,0:03
63 Van Impe KevinQuickstep - Innergetic 26Quickstep - Innergetic,,0:03
64 Joachim BenoîtAstana 32Astana,,0:03
65 Delage MickaëlFrançaise des Jeux 22Française des Jeux,,0:03
66 Minard SébastienCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 25Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone,,0:03
67 Scheirlinckx StafCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 28Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone,,0:03
68 Durán ArkaitzScott - American Beef 21Scott - American Beef,,0:03
69 Ruiz José 27,,0:03
70 Valentin TristanCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 25Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone,,0:03
71 Pardilla SergioBurgos Monumental 24Burgos Monumental0:200:20
72 Merino Pedro 20,,0:20
73 Alvarez LuisAdoci  20Adoci ,,0:20
74 Toribio José VicenteBurgos Monumental 22Burgos Monumental,,0:20
75 Intxausti BeñatScott - American Beef 21Scott - American Beef,,0:20
76 Fernández AlbertoXacobeo-Galicia 26Xacobeo-Galicia,,0:20
77 Moerenhout KoosRabobank ProTeam 34Rabobank ProTeam,,0:20
78 Martínez SerafínXacobeo-Galicia 23Xacobeo-Galicia,,0:20
79 Dijkxhoorn RikkeVan Vliet - EBH Advocaten - Elshof 22Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten - Elshof,,0:20
80 Delgado David FranciscoBurgos Monumental 21Burgos Monumental,,0:20
81 Zandio XabierCaisse d'Epargne 30Caisse d'Epargne,,0:20
82 Casas Claudio JoséAndalucia-Caja Sur 25Andalucia-Caja Sur,,0:20
83 Gutiérrez PedroBurgos Monumental 21Burgos Monumental,,0:20
84 Goesinnen FlorisSkil - Shimano 24Skil - Shimano,,0:20
85 Veelers TomSkil - Shimano 23Skil - Shimano,,0:20
86 Maeztu Asier ,,0:20
87 Lastras PabloCaisse d'Epargne 32Caisse d'Epargne,,0:20
88 Piedra AntonioAndalucia-Caja Sur 22Andalucia-Caja Sur,,0:20
89 Llaneras Juan 38,,0:20
90 Fothen MarkusGerolsteiner 26Gerolsteiner,,0:20
91 Mondelo JosuExtremadura - Grupo Gallardo 26Extremadura - Grupo Gallardo,,0:20
92 Hernández AitorEuskaltel - Euskadi 26Euskaltel - Euskadi,,0:20
93 Egelmeers RoelVan Vliet - EBH Advocaten - Elshof 28Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten - Elshof,,0:20
94 Gmelich Meijling JarnoVan Vliet - EBH Advocaten - Elshof 18Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten - Elshof,,0:20
95 Terciado Francisco JoséExtremadura - Grupo Gallardo 26Extremadura - Grupo Gallardo,,0:20
96 Beppu FumiyukiSkil - Shimano 24Skil - Shimano,,0:20
97 Vanendert JelleFrançaise des Jeux 22Française des Jeux,,0:20
98 Casar SandyFrançaise des Jeux 29Française des Jeux,,0:20
99 Paulinho Sérgio MiguelAstana 27Astana,,0:20
100 Estrada Juan JavierAndalucia-Caja Sur 26Andalucia-Caja Sur,,0:20
101 Izagirre GorkaNGC Medical - OTC Industria Porte 20NGC Medical - OTC Industria Porte,,0:20
102 Bečka RadekPSK Whirlpool-Author 28PSK Whirlpool-Author,,0:20
103 Taaramäe ReinCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 20Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone,,0:20
104 Miguel Antonio 25,,0:20
105 Rabunal Rios GonzaloXacobeo-Galicia 23Xacobeo-Galicia,,0:20
106 Avelino Andres ,,0:20
107 Abal diego DavidXacobeo-Galicia 21Xacobeo-Galicia,,0:20
108 Høj FrankCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 35Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone,,0:20
109 Gudsell TimothyFrançaise des Jeux 23Française des Jeux,,0:20
110 Garcia JaimeExtremadura - Grupo Gallardo 22Extremadura - Grupo Gallardo,,0:20
111 Otxotorena Arraras XabatExtremadura - Grupo Gallardo 27Extremadura - Grupo Gallardo,,0:20
112 Westphal CarloGerolsteiner 22Gerolsteiner0:310:31
113 Kozubek StanislavPSK Whirlpool-Author 27PSK Whirlpool-Author,,0:31
114 Mareš MartinPSK Whirlpool-Author 26PSK Whirlpool-Author,,0:31
115 Rovira JaumeExtremadura - Grupo Gallardo 28Extremadura - Grupo Gallardo0:340:34
116 Stamsnijder TomGerolsteiner 22Gerolsteiner0:390:39
117 Scholz RonnyGerolsteiner 29Gerolsteiner,,0:39
118 Ordowski VolkerGerolsteiner 34Gerolsteiner,,0:39
119 Kloucek FrantisekPSK Whirlpool-Author 22PSK Whirlpool-Author,,0:39
120 Karpets VladimirCaisse d'Epargne 27Caisse d'Epargne,,0:39
121 Velasco IvánEuskaltel - Euskadi 28Euskaltel - Euskadi,,0:39
122 Martínez Rubén 220:450:45
123 Vrijmoed MauriceVan Vliet - EBH Advocaten - Elshof 19Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten - Elshof1:081:08
124 Kreder DennisVan Vliet - EBH Advocaten - Elshof 20Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten - Elshof,,1:08
125 Santamarta RaulBurgos Monumental 22Burgos Monumental,,1:08
126 Mata MartínBurgos Monumental 24Burgos Monumental,,1:08
127 Konishev Dimitri 41,,1:08
128 Scarselli LeonardoQuickstep - Innergetic 32Quickstep - Innergetic,,1:08
129 Ramírez JesúsExtremadura - Grupo Gallardo 28Extremadura - Grupo Gallardo1:171:17
130 Carrasco José AntonioAndalucia-Caja Sur 27Andalucia-Caja Sur,,1:17
131 Iriarte Garro Francisco JavierBurgos Monumental 21Burgos Monumental1:191:19
132 Dlouhý VojtěchPSK Whirlpool-Author 27PSK Whirlpool-Author,,1:19
133 Lang SebastianGerolsteiner 28Gerolsteiner1:241:24
134 Tauler Toni 331:361:36
135 Alzamora Miquel 33,,1:36
136 Lobato RubénScott - American Beef 29Scott - American Beef,,1:36
137 Castaño CarlosXacobeo-Galicia 28Xacobeo-Galicia,,1:36
138 Fernández AlbertoXacobeo-Galicia 26Xacobeo-Galicia,,1:36
139 Curvers RoySkil - Shimano 28Skil - Shimano,,1:36
140 Patanchon FabienCaisse d'Epargne 24Caisse d'Epargne,,1:36
141 van Hummel KennySkil - Shimano 25Skil - Shimano,,1:36
142 Wagner RobertSkil - Shimano 24Skil - Shimano1:411:41
143 Weylandt WouterQuickstep - Innergetic 23Quickstep - Innergetic,,1:41
144 Andrle RenéPSK Whirlpool-Author 33PSK Whirlpool-Author,,1:41
145 Schulze AndréPSK Whirlpool-Author 33PSK Whirlpool-Author,,1:41
146 Haselbacher RenéAstana 30Astana1:501:50
147 Deroo DavidSkil - Shimano 22Skil - Shimano1:571:57
148 Roy JérémyFrançaise des Jeux 24Française des Jeux,,1:57
149 Boven JanRabobank ProTeam 35Rabobank ProTeam2:212:21
150 Krauß SvenGerolsteiner 25Gerolsteiner2:232:23
151 López José AntonioAndalucia-Caja Sur 31Andalucia-Caja Sur2:462:46
152 Lafuente AndoniEuskaltel - Euskadi 22Euskaltel - Euskadi,,2:46
153 Kubias PetrPSK Whirlpool-Author 19PSK Whirlpool-Author2:482:48
154 Bucháček TomášPSK Whirlpool-Author 29PSK Whirlpool-Author,,2:48
155 Herrero SergioExtremadura - Grupo Gallardo 26Extremadura - Grupo Gallardo2:562:56
156 García Acosta José VicenteCaisse d'Epargne 35Caisse d'Epargne3:483:48
157 van Zandbeek RonanVan Vliet - EBH Advocaten - Elshof 19Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten - Elshof3:533:53
158 Gonzalez Baeza HectorScott - American Beef 21Scott - American Beef10:3510:35
159 Stubbe TomFrançaise des Jeux 26Française des Jeux,,10:35
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 11th February 2008
Avg. speed winner: 41.74 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 1.1

Links
Websites:
vueltamallorca.com/challenge-mallorca/
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.07412 sec.